Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2020-01-25
Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF
M 200 m2020-01-26
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Eriksson 03 23,68 SWE Alunda SK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 22,67 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Mårsäter 01 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johan Olsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Liljestrand 03 25,20 SWE Upsala IF
M 400 m2020-01-25
Daniel Steinbock 96 SWE LK Roslagen
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johan Olsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Björn Seifert 96 SWE Upsala IF
M 800 m2020-01-26
Daniel Steinbock 96 2.06,70 SWE LK Roslagen
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF
Björn Seifert 96 SWE Upsala IF
M 1500 m2020-01-25
Axel Djurberg 99 3.56,44 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 3.57,35 SWE Hässelby SK
Axel Strömsöe 00 4.14,95 SWE LK Roslagen
Simon Wallin 90 SWE LK Roslagen
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF
M 3000 m2020-01-26
Axel Djurberg 99 8.31,85 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 8.39,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Widmark 96 9.15,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Simon Wallin 90 SWE LK Roslagen
Alexander Åsberg 00 SWE LK Roslagen
Robin Pino 82 9.20,19 SWE Uppsala LK
M 60 m häck2020-01-26
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE Hässelby SK
M Höjd2020-01-25
Oskar Lundqvist 97 2,14 SWE Upsala IF
M Stav2020-01-26
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Jonas Asplund 73 SWE IFK Märsta
Linus Boyer 95 3,82 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Gustafsson 97 4,67 SWE Upsala IF
M Längd2020-01-26
Simon Thor 00 SWE Hässelby SK
M Tresteg2020-01-25
Antonis Dinopoulos 95 SWE Upsala IF
P19 60 m2020-01-25
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 7,68 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Frans Ingelstam 02 7,32 7,34 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Melvin Blackhammar 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P19 400 m2020-01-26
Frans Ingelstam 02 53,16 SWE Upsala IF
P19 1500 m2020-01-25
Jimmy Öhman 01 SWE Gefle IF
Hugo Bergendahl Hansson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Melvin Blackhammar 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P19 60 m häck2020-01-26
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P19 Höjd2020-01-25
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Stav2020-01-26
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P19 Längd2020-01-26
Gabriel Axelsson 02 6,03 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P19 Tresteg2020-01-25
Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Kula2020-01-25
Gabriel Axelsson 02 10,90 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 60 m2020-01-25
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Eriksson 03 7,34 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor RYDÅKER 03 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 7,85 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 7,40 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 7,99 SWE Upsala IF
August Karlsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Oskari Peura 03 7,58 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 7,42 SWE Upsala IF
P17 400 m2020-01-26
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Vidar Arvidsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Liljestrand 03 55,00 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 1500 m2020-01-25
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4.22,44 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Pelle Nilsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 SWE Upsala IF
P17 60 m häck2020-01-26
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor RYDÅKER 03 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lukas Forss 04 9,02 SWE Upsala IF
Oskari Peura 03 8,55 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Höjd2020-01-25
Kasper Hammarlund 03 1,75 1,75 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor RYDÅKER 03 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 1,60 SWE Rånäs 4H
August Karlsson 04 1,60 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1,61 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Stav2020-01-26
Kasper Hammarlund 03 3,17 3,17 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor RYDÅKER 03 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 3,25 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 3,55 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Längd2020-01-26
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,89 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor RYDÅKER 03 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
David Axelsson 04 5,20 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 5,54 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 5,94 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 6,07 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Tresteg2020-01-25
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Kula2020-01-25
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor RYDÅKER 03 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 10,24 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 13,66 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Vikt2020-01-26
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 11,67 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 13,30 13,30 SWE Upsala IF
P15 60 m2020-01-25
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Eivind Sörvik 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Roman Ali 06 SWE IFK Märsta
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 9,10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,24 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jonathan Utriainen 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF
Gustav Almén 05 8,54 SWE Upsala IF
Ethan Chalon 05 7,63 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 7,92 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 8,70 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,84 SWE Upsala IF
P15 200 m2020-01-26
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Eivind Sörvik 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Sandelin 05 SWE Enköpings AI
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 31,90 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
Gustav Almén 05 28,11 SWE Upsala IF
Ethan Chalon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 26,09 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Ericson 05 26,46 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 29,12 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 29,48 SWE Upsala IF
P15 1000 m2020-01-25
David Hedrén 06 2.27,52 SWE LK Roslagen
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jonathan Utriainen 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ethan Chalon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Åberg 06 SWE Upsala IF
P15 60 m häck2020-01-26
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,98 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
Alexander Engblom 05 9,93 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 11,45 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2020-01-25
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1,57 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jonathan Utriainen 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
Leo Ericson 05 1,59 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,45 1,45 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Stav2020-01-26
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 1,42 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Engkvist 06 2,42 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Ericson 05 2,15 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2020-01-26
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Eivind Sörvik 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Roman Ali 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 4,70 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 4,02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF
Gustav Almén 05 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 4,37 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Ericson 05 4,90 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 4,39 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,65 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Åberg 06 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2020-01-25
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,48 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 9,72 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 10,18 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2020-01-25
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Mattsson 06 9,23 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,52 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jonathan Utriainen 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Ericson 05 10,44 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Vikt2020-01-26
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2020-01-25
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 9,60 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 9,59 SWE Bålsta IK
Leon Khunsunon 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Måns Norell 07 9,29 SWE Enköpings AI
Hugo Olsson 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Benjamin Thisner 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Theodor Öhman 07 8,85 SWE Enköpings AI
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Karl Bothelius 07 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 8,16 8,16 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Frosth 07 SWE Upsala IF
Jonas Gällstedt 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vesssby 07 8,88 9,03 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 9,50 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 9,17 SWE Upsala IF
David Ravald 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 8,33 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 9,60 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 9,73 SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m2020-01-26
Ivan Nilsson 07 31,13 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 32,68 SWE Bålsta IK
Leon Khunsunon 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Måns Norell 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Hugo Olsson 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Benjamin Thisner 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Elias Ekman 07 27,00 27,72 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 31,14 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vesssby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 32,39 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 31,91 SWE Upsala IF
David Ravald 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 27,61 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 32,63 SWE Upsala IF
P13 800 m2020-01-25
Måns Norell 07 2.41,79 SWE Enköpings AI
Emil Kellgren 07 2.30,89 SWE Gottsunda IF
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vesssby 07 2.42,34 2.42,34 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 2.49,08 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 2.59,55 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m häck2020-01-26
Ivan Nilsson 07 12,19 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 12,60 SWE Bålsta IK
Hugo Olsson 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Benjamin Thisner 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Elias Ekman 07 11,49 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 12,30 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 11,63 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Höjd2020-01-26
Ivan Nilsson 07 1,37 SWE Bålsta IK
Valdemar Vassback 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 1,18 SWE Bålsta IK
Måns Norell 07 1,33 SWE Enköpings AI
Theodor Öhman 07 1,36 SWE Enköpings AI
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Elias Ekman 07 1,48 1,48 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Stav2020-01-25
Ivan Nilsson 07 2,20 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 1,32 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Öhman 07 1,70 SWE Enköpings AI
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Petter Sjödin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Malte Sörbom 07 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Längd2020-01-25
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Laban Jonsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 4,07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 3,98 SWE Bålsta IK
Leon Khunsunon 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Benjamin Thisner 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Theodor Öhman 07 3,88 SWE Enköpings AI
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Wiking Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Karl Bothelius 07 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 5,20 5,08 SWE Upsala IF
Jonas Gällstedt 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vesssby 07 4,57 4,34 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 4,19 SWE Upsala IF
David Ravald 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 4,83 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2020-01-26
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Max Wiman 07 8,13 SWE Bålsta IK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Benjamin Thisner 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 9,99 9,99 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vesssby 07 9,74 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 8,30 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2020-01-26
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Ivan Nilsson 07 8,89 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 6,56 SWE Bålsta IK
Måns Norell 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Oscar Logård 07 SWE Roslagsbro IF
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 6,72 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 10,06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m2020-01-25
Carl Ridderstråle 08 9,51 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Melvin Mossberg 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 10,33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filip Olsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sebastian Anderzon 08 SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Badjie 08 9,26 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 10,38 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Johansen 08 9,02 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 9,56 SWE Upsala IF
Robin Larsson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westeldt 08 10,56 SWE Upsala IF
P12 200 m2020-01-26
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filip Olsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alpha Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 35,84 SWE Upsala IF
Robin Larsson 08 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westeldt 08 36,54 SWE Upsala IF
P12 800 m2020-01-25
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filip Olsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elliot Hope 08 SWE Ununge IF
Alpha Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m häck2020-01-26
Alpha Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Johansen 08 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westeldt 08 14,54 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Höjd2020-01-26
Carl Ridderstråle 08 1,25 SWE Bålsta IK
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filip Olsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alpha Badjie 08 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 1,25 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westeldt 08 1,05 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 Stav2020-01-25
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 Längd2020-01-25
Carl Ridderstråle 08 4,09 SWE Bålsta IK
Melvin Mossberg 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Emil Blomberg 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Johansson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 4,01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filip Olsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elliot Hope 08 SWE Ununge IF
Alpha Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 3,46 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 3,81 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westeldt 08 3,34 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 Tresteg2020-01-26
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filip Olsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alpha Badjie 08 8,15 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 7,39 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westeldt 08 7,22 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 Kula2020-01-26
Carl Ridderstråle 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Albin Lifvergren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampus Mattsson 08 8,53 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alpha Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 6,25 SWE Upsala IF
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westeldt 08 4,98 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 5-kamp2020-01-25
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludwig Norell 09 SWE Enköpings AI
Herman Lenander 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bill Gibson 09 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Lenke 09 SWE Upsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 SWE Upsala IF
Abbe Wedlin 09 SWE Upsala IF
David Romelin 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
K 60 m2020-01-25
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Helander 95 7,91 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Pettersson 97 8,39 SWE Upsala IF
K 200 m2020-01-26
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Sara Hermansson 99 SWE Täby IS
Klara Helander 95 25,28 SWE Upsala IF
Tyra Morell 02 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
K 400 m2020-01-25
Jenny Åkervall 72 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ida Jansson 95 57,07 SWE Upsala IF
Tyra Morell 02 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Svantesson 97 55,23 SWE Upsala IF
K 1500 m2020-01-25
Elin Markusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF
K 3000 m2020-01-26
Mariell Ahlin 86 SWE Enköpings AI
Kerstin Axelsson 96 10.20,85 SWE Hässelby SK
Elin Markusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Clara Svahn 93 SWE Uppsala LK
K 60 m häck2020-01-26
Malin Forséll 80 SWE Enköpings AI
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE