Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-09-05
Marcus Lehto 73 12.36 - 20 12.68 SWE Boden FI
Linus Otto Boyer 95 11.51 - 21 11.51 SWE Upsala IF
David Cenner 91 11.43 - 19 11.77 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 11.34 - 21 11.34 SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 10.45 - 99 10.98 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 10.85 - 17 10.92 SWE Upsala IF
Linus Suwanakoo 02 11.34 - 21 11.34 SWE Upsala IF
M 200 m2021-09-04
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 22.77 - 21 22.77 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 23.87 - 21 23.87 SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 21.48 - 99 22.59 SWE Upsala IF
M 400 m2021-09-05
Marcus Lehto 73 - SWE Boden FI
Erik Rosqvist 98 50.18 - 19 50.89 SWE Upsala IF
Björn Seifert 96 49.68 - 16 50.27 SWE Upsala IF
Jakob Zäll 01 50.32 - 21 50.32 SWE Ängelholms IF
M 800 m2021-09-04
Alexander Björklund 00 2:05.87 - 21 2:05.87 SWE Hässelby SK
Björn Seifert 96 1:50.95 - 19 1:54.05 SWE Upsala IF
M 1500 m2021-09-05
Eric Sönnert 87 5:07.47 - 20 5:17.29 SWE Uppsala LK
M 3000 m2021-09-04
Eric Sönnert 87 11:55.21 - 21 11:55.21 SWE Uppsala LK
Vidar Arvidsson 03 9:38.18 - 19 10:59.54 SWE Upsala IF
M 3000 m hinder2021-09-05
Johan Lindberg 80 8:59.93 - 11 10:45.38 SWE Upsala IF
M 110 m häck2021-09-04
Linus Otto Boyer 95 14.67 - 19 14.80 SWE Upsala IF
M Höjd2021-09-04
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 2.10 - 19 2.07 SWE Upsala IF
M Längd2021-09-05
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 5.94 - 21 5.94 SWE IFK Märsta
David Cenner 91 5.70 - 21 5.70 SWE Upsala IF
M Kula2021-09-05
Christos Saltsidis 91 7.77 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
Victor Visén 01 14.48 - 20 14.48 SWE Upsala IF
M Diskus2021-09-04
Victor Visén 01 50.44 - 21 50.44 SWE Upsala IF
M Slägga2021-09-04
Christos Saltsidis 91 20.00 - 21 20.00 SWE IFK Märsta
Juhan Nöps 78 28.67 - 21 28.67 SWE Upsala IF
M Spjut2021-09-05
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 40.98 - 21 40.98 SWE IFK Märsta
Christos Saltsidis 91 21.12 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
Tim Holmberg 91 64.80 - 19 58.37 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Vinghed 95 49.76 - 21 49.76 SWE Upsala IF
P19 200 m2021-09-04
Johannes Jansson 02 24.09 - 19 25.02 SWE Östhammar FI
P19 400 m2021-09-05
Johan Olsson 03 50.79 - 21 50.79 SWE Upsala IF
P19 1500 m2021-09-05
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4:17.66 - 21 4:17.66 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Höjd2021-09-04
Isac Åsbrink 02 1.85 - 21 1.85 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 1.77 - 19 1.75 SWE Östhammar FI
P19 Stav2021-09-05
Viktor Rydåker 03 4.53 - 20 4.44 SWE Alunda SK
P19 Diskus2021-09-04
Viktor Rydåker 03 42.00 - 21 42.00 SWE Alunda SK
Johannes Jansson 02 32.92 - 20 32.54 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 100 m2021-09-05
Alex Eriksson 05 12.85 - 21 12.85 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 11.37 - 21 11.37 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 12.33 - 21 12.33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 12.71 - 21 12.71 SWE Tierps IF
Gustav Almén 05 12.51 - 21 12.51 SWE Upsala IF
Ethan Chalon 05 11.65 - 21 11.65 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 200 m2021-09-04
Josef Malsher 04 22.93 - 21 22.93 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 26.75 - 21 26.75 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 26.33 - 21 26.33 SWE Tierps IF
Ethan Chalon 05 24.13 - 20 24.22 SWE Upsala IF
P17 800 m2021-09-04
Hilding Viirman 04 2:12.81 - 20 2:16.97 SWE Upsala IF
P17 1500 m2021-09-05
Elias Axelsson 04 4:49.88 - 21 4:49.88 SWE Upsala IF
P17 300 m häck2021-09-05
Josef Malsher 04 - SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 - SWE Alunda SK
P17 Höjd2021-09-04
Alex Eriksson 05 1.74 - 21 1.74 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 1.65 - 21 1.65 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 1.60 - 21 1.60 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 1.70 - 20 1.65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1.81 - 21 1.81 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Stav2021-09-05
Axel Nilsson 05 4.01 - 21 4.01 SWE Bålsta IK
Viktor Rahm 05 4.71 - 21 4.71 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Längd2021-09-05
Alex Eriksson 05 5.97 - 21 5.97 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 6.47 - 21 6.47 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 5.88 - 21 5.88 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 5.69 - 21 5.69 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 5.62 - 21 5.62 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 5.64 - 21 5.64 SWE Tierps IF
P17 Tresteg2021-09-04
Alex Eriksson 05 12.65 - 21 12.65 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 11.07 - 19 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 11.02 - 21 11.02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 12.22 - 21 12.22 SWE Tierps IF
P17 Kula2021-09-05
Gustav Rydåker 05 16.02 - 21 16.02 SWE Alunda SK
Max Fors 04 12.61 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Diskus2021-09-04
Gustav Rydåker 05 47.51 - 21 47.51 SWE Alunda SK
Max Fors 04 43.82 - 20 42.29 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Slägga2021-09-04
Gustav Rydåker 05 57.02 - 21 57.02 SWE Alunda SK
Max Fors 04 50.12 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Spjut2021-09-05
Gustav Rydåker 05 44.57 - 21 44.57 SWE Alunda SK
Elis Gemzell 05 37.26 - 21 37.26 SWE Tierps IF
Max Fors 04 63.91 - 21 63.91 SWE Upsala IF
P15 80 m2021-09-05
Leon Khunsunon 07 10.04 - 21 10.04 SWE Enköpings AI
Neo Camara Corso 07 11.74 - 21 11.74 SWE IFK Märsta
Lucas Martinsson 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 10.51 - 21 10.51 SWE Rånäs 4H
Karl Bothelius 07 10.47 - 21 10.47 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 11.51 - 21 11.51 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Linder 07 10.61 - 21 10.61 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Ljungberg 07 11.29 - 21 11.29 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 11.15 - 21 11.15 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 11.82 - 21 11.82 SWE Upsala IF
P15 300 m2021-09-05
Vidar Bergström 07 47.50 - 21 47.50 SWE Enköpings AI
David Hedrén 06 39.84 - 21 39.84 SWE LK Roslagen
Lucas Vesterlund 06 43.71 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 46.61 - 21 46.61 SWE Upsala IF
P15 800 m2021-09-04
David Hedrén 06 2:12.16 - 21 2:12.16 SWE LK Roslagen
Lucas Martinsson 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 2:20.61 - 21 2:20.61 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Höglund 07 2:19.09 - 21 2:19.09 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Kellgren 07 2:21.56 - 21 2:21.56 SWE Upsala IF
Noa Steiner 07 2:07.51 - 21 2:07.51 SWE Upsala IF
P15 2000 m2021-09-04
Gustav Jäderblom 06 6:29.18 - 21 6:29.18 SWE Enköpings AI
Viktor Norrby 06 8:21.04 - 21 8:21.04 SWE Upsala IF
Noa Steiner 07 6:13.64 - 21 6:13.64 SWE Upsala IF
P15 1500 m hinder2021-09-05
Birger Viirman 07 5:44.63 - 21 5:44.63 SWE Upsala IF
P15 80 m häck2021-09-04
Karl Bothelius 07 16.03 - 21 16.03 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 13.45 - 21 13.45 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 14.29 - 21 14.29 SWE Upsala IF
P15 300 m häck2021-09-05
Vidar Bergström 07 53.25 - 21 53.25 SWE Enköpings AI
Emil Henriksnäs 07 53.82 - 21 53.82 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 51.96 - 21 51.96 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2021-09-04
Theodor Öhman 07 1.57 - 21 1.57 SWE Enköpings AI
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1.67 - 21 1.67 SWE Rånäs 4H
Pavel Hoffman 07 1.52 - 21 1.52 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Linder 07 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Stav2021-09-05
Theodor Öhman 07 2.60 - 21 2.60 SWE Enköpings AI
Emil Henriksnäs 07 2.66 - 21 2.66 SWE Upsala IF
Petter Sjödin 07 2.30 - 21 2.30 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2021-09-05
Leon Khunsunon 07 5.66 - 21 5.66 SWE Enköpings AI
Theodor Öhman 07 4.66 - 21 4.66 SWE Enköpings AI
Lucas Martinsson 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 5.42 - 21 5.42 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 4.93 - 21 4.93 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Henriksnäs 07 4.27 - 21 4.27 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 4.39 - 21 4.39 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Ljungberg 07 4.49 - 21 4.49 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 4.71 - 21 4.71 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2021-09-04
Vidar Bergström 07 8.27 - 21 8.27 SWE Enköpings AI
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 9.58 - 21 9.58 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2021-09-05
Neo Camara Corso 07 7.30 - 21 7.30 SWE IFK Märsta
Ludvig Fredman 06 15.42 - 21 15.42 SWE IFK Märsta
Lucas Martinsson 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 12.22 - 21 12.22 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 13.30 - 21 13.30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 9.37 - 21 9.37 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 8.74 - 21 8.74 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Diskus2021-09-04
Gustav Sjöström 07 22.58 - 21 22.58 SWE Enköpings AI
Theodor Öhman 07 23.86 - 21 23.86 SWE Enköpings AI
Neo Camara Corso 07 23.02 - 21 23.02 SWE IFK Märsta
Ludvig Fredman 06 57.13 - 21 57.13 SWE IFK Märsta
Lucas Martinsson 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 37.17 - 21 37.17 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 37.56 - 21 37.56 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 27.83 - 21 27.83 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Slägga2021-09-04
Theodor Öhman 07 23.80 - 21 23.80 SWE Enköpings AI
Ludvig Fredman 06 54.70 - 21 54.70 SWE IFK Märsta
Wilhelm Schiöler 07 23.14 - 21 23.14 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Mattsson 06 30.18 - 20 29.42 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 39.08 - 21 39.08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Svante Nelander 06 33.22 - 21 33.22 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 29.73 - 20 29.57 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Spjut2021-09-05
Neo Camara Corso 07 17.88 - 21 17.88 SWE IFK Märsta
Lucas Martinsson 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 35.99 - 21 35.99 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 27.97 - 21 27.97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Henriksnäs 07 21.98 - 21 21.98 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 23.03 - 21 23.03 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 29.94 - 21 29.94 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2021-09-05
Taim Jawhar 08 12.98 - 21 12.98 SWE IFK Märsta
Filip Olsson 08 8.65 - 21 8.65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sebastian Anderzon 08 8.65 - 21 8.65 SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 9.17 - 21 9.17 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Barklem 08 9.03 - 21 9.03 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 9.05 - 21 9.05 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 9.37 - 21 9.37 SWE Upsala IF
Henning Vlugt 08 9.89 - 21 9.89 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 8.82 - 21 8.82 SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 10.48 - 21 10.48 SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m2021-09-04
Filip Olsson 08 29.02 - 21 29.02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 31.53 - 21 31.53 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Barklem 08 32.38 - 21 32.38 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 30.75 - 21 30.75 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 31.16 - 21 31.16 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 33.84 - 21 33.84 SWE Upsala IF
Henning Vlugt 08 34.38 - 21 34.38 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 28.67 - 21 28.67 SWE Upsala IF
P13 600 m2021-09-04
David Ekblom 08 1:55.26 - 21 1:55.26 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 2:09.69 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 2:02.33 - 21 2:02.33 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 1:55.04 - 21 1:55.04 SWE Upsala IF
P13 1500 m2021-09-05
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m häck2021-09-04
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 11.85 - 20 11.90 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 12.38 - 21 12.38 SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m häck2021-09-05
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 Höjd2021-09-05
Victor Schiöler 08 1.10 - 21 1.10 SWE IFK Märsta
Alexander Barklem 08 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 1.35 - 21 1.35 SWE Upsala IF
Henning Vlugt 08 1.15 - 21 1.15 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Stav2021-09-05
Leander Nygaard 08 2.50 - 21 2.50 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Längd2021-09-04
Ludvig Engel 08 4.36 - 21 4.36 SWE IFK Märsta
Victor Schiöler 08 2.88 - 21 2.88 SWE IFK Märsta
Filip Olsson 08 4.51 - 20 4.35 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 3.94 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
David Ekblom 08 4.13 - 21 4.13 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 4.67 - 21 4.67 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 4.14 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 3.40 - 21 3.40 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 4.41 - 21 4.41 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2021-09-05
Filip Olsson 08 10.37 - 21 10.37 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 8.84 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 9.91 - 21 9.91 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 6.67 - 21 6.67 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2021-09-04
Taim Jawhar 08 5.58 - 21 5.58 SWE IFK Märsta
Leander Nygaard 08 8.10 - 21 8.10 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Diskus2021-09-04
Taim Jawhar 08 16.94 - 21 16.94 SWE IFK Märsta
P13 Slägga2021-09-04
Taim Jawhar 08 13.34 - 21 13.34 SWE IFK Märsta
P13 Spjut2021-09-05
Ludvig Engel 08 30.74 - 21 30.74 SWE IFK Märsta
Taim Jawhar 08 18.24 - 21 18.24 SWE IFK Märsta
Vilmer Dahlqvist 08 25.27 - 21 25.27 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 24.76 - 21 24.76 SWE Upsala IF
Henning Vlugt 08 24.11 - 21 24.11 SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m2021-09-05
Carl Berggren 09 10.38 - 21 10.38 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 9.22 - 21 9.22 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 8.81 - 21 8.81 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludwig Norell 09 8.90 - 21 8.90 SWE Enköpings AI
Frank Klaréus 09 8.90 - 21 8.90 SWE Estuna IF
Hernan Lenander 09 9.82 - 21 9.82 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Hedin 09 8.99 - 21 8.99 SWE Upsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 - SWE Upsala IF
P12 200 m2021-09-04
Max Linell 09 32.28 - 21 32.28 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 30.17 - 21 30.17 SWE Bålsta IK
Hernan Lenander 09 34.96 - 21 34.96 SWE Rånäs 4H
Rufus Butler 09 32.83 - 21 32.83 SWE Upsala IF
Theodore Butler 09 34.75 - 21 34.75 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Hedin 09 30.70 - 21 30.70 SWE Upsala IF
Filip Garbell 09 - SWE Östhammar FI
P12 600 m2021-09-04
Anton Hedin 09 2:07.49 - 21 2:07.49 SWE Upsala IF
Filip Garbell 09 2:00.90 - 21 2:00.90 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 1500 m2021-09-05
Lukas Haraldsson 09 6:06.29 - 21 6:06.29 SWE Alunda SK
Noel Hansson 10 5:43.19 - 21 5:43.19 SWE Gottsunda IF
P12 60 m häck2021-09-04
Max Linell 09 11.94 - 21 11.94 SWE Bålsta IK
Hernan Lenander 09 13.96 - 21 13.96 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filip Garbell 09 11.41 - 21 11.41 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 200 m häck2021-09-05
Lukas Haraldsson 09 - SWE Alunda SK
Max Linell 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Frank Klaréus 09 - SWE Estuna IF
P12 Höjd2021-09-05
Carl Berggren 09 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 1.32 - 21 1.32 SWE Bålsta IK
Frank Klaréus 09 - SWE Estuna IF
Milo Enander 09 - SWE Tierps IF
Jim Ogden 09 - SWE Upsala IF
P12 Stav2021-09-05
Carl Berggren 09 1.66 - 21 1.66 SWE Bålsta IK
P12 Längd2021-09-04
Carl Berggren 09 3.50 - 21 3.50 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 4.09 - 21 4.09 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 4.59 - 21 4.59 SWE Bålsta IK
Hernan Lenander 09 3.62 - 21 3.62 SWE Rånäs 4H
Milo Enander 09 - SWE Tierps IF
Rufus Butler 09 3.52 - 21 3.52 SWE Upsala IF
Theodore Butler 09 3.26 - 21 3.26 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Hedin 09 4.04 - 21 4.04 SWE Upsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 4.07 - 21 4.07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Tresteg2021-09-05
Carl Berggren 09 7.69 - 21 7.69 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 8.12 - 21 8.12 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 8.68 - 21 8.68 SWE Bålsta IK
Frank Klaréus 09 - SWE Estuna IF
Hernan Lenander 09 7.65 - 21 7.65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Milo Enander 09 - SWE Tierps IF
Jim Ogden 09 - SWE Upsala IF
P12 Kula2021-09-04
Carl Berggren 09 7.12 - 21 7.12 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 6.75 - 21 6.75 SWE Bålsta IK
Hernan Lenander 09 5.09 - 21 5.09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jim Ogden 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Filip Garbell 09 9.01 - 21 9.01 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 Diskus2021-09-04
Carl Berggren 09 23.27 - 21 23.27 SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Garbell 09 - SWE Östhammar FI
P12 Slägga2021-09-04
Carl Berggren 09 16.15 - 21 16.15 SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Garbell 09 - SWE Östhammar FI
P12 Spjut2021-09-05
Carl Berggren 09 19.09 - 21 19.09 SWE Bålsta IK
Frank Klaréus 09 17.36 - 21 17.36 SWE Estuna IF
Rufus Butler 09 27.72 - 21 27.72 SWE Upsala IF
Theodore Butler 09 24.74 - 21 24.74 SWE Upsala IF
P11 3-kamp2021-09-04
Edvin Eriksson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Klingstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Benjamin Boork 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Milo Ernlund 11 - SWE Upsala IF
Agust Johansson 10 - SWE Upsala IF
K 100 m2021-09-05
Klara Helander 95 12.23 - 20 12.36 SWE Upsala IF
K 200 m2021-09-04
Klara Helander 95 24.78 - 20 24.78 SWE Upsala IF
K 800 m2021-09-04
Maja Sund 01 2:11.83 - 19 2:15.07 SWE Turebergs FK
K 1500 m2021-09-05
Veronika Nordal 80 4:54.73 - 16 5:09.83 SWE Uppsala LK
K 100 m häck 2021-09-04
Levina Ahlgren 98 15.12 - 19 15.84 SWE Upsala IF
K 400 m häck2021-09-05
Maja Sund 01 1:03.84 - 21 1:03.84 SWE Turebergs FK
K Längd2021-09-05
Filippa Hägglund 03 3.96 - 21 3.96 SWE Upsala IF
K Kula2021-09-05
Victoria Wickman 03 12.31 - 21 12.31 SWE Alunda SK
Vera Koponen 72 - SWE Upsala IF
K Diskus2021-09-04
Victoria Wickman 03 42.19 - 21 42.19 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Broback 01 47.72 - 21 47.72 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ellen Pettersson 97 51.86 - 20 51.77 SWE Upsala IF
K Slägga2021-09-04
Molly Broback 01 52.00 - 21 52.00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ida Forss 99 50.01 - 21 50.01 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wennberg 96 63.74 - 21 63.74 SWE Upsala IF
K Spjut2021-09-05
Linnea Westerberg 01 36.88 - 21 36.88 SWE Bålsta IK
Daniella Ekström 99 41.05 - 20 38.72 SWE Upsala IF
Vera Koponen 72 - SWE Upsala IF
F19 100 m2021-09-05
Liv Andersson 02 13.13 - 20 13.27 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 12.76 - 20 12.94 SWE Alunda SK
F19 200 m2021-09-04
Maja Björnsson 03 29.31 - 21 29.31 SWE Upsala IF
F19 400 m2021-09-05
Hoa Sjöholm 02 1:04.73 - 20 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Björnsson 03 1:02.12 - 20 1:04.18 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Hägglund 03 1:00.70 - 20 1:01.77 SWE Upsala IF
F19 800 m2021-09-04
Hoa Sjöholm 02 2:28.76 - 21 2:28.76 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Björnsson 03 2:18.87 - 20 2:23.19 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Hägglund 03 2:14.04 - 21 2:14.04 SWE Upsala IF
F19 1500 m2021-09-05
Sofia Amini 03 4:45.54 - 21 4:45.54 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Björnsson 03 4:55.10 - 19 5:07.40 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Hägglund 03 4:36.87 - 21 4:36.87 SWE Upsala IF
F19 3000 m2021-09-04
Sofia Amini 03 10:16.55 - 21 10:16.55 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Hägglund 03 10:05.69 - 21 10:05.69 SWE Upsala IF
F19 2000 m hinder2021-09-05
Filippa Hägglund 03 6:42.89 - 21 6:42.89 SWE Upsala IF
F19 100 m häck 2021-09-04
Edda Flink 03 18.06 - 21 18.06 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 15.55 - 21 15.55 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Höjd2021-09-04
Edda Flink 03 1.68 - 18 1.68 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 1.67 - 19 1.58 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Längd2021-09-05
Liv Andersson 02 5.27 - 20 5.22 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 5.21 - 20 4.76 SWE Alunda SK
Edda Flink 03 4.74 - 21 4.74 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 5.71 - 19 5.50 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Kula2021-09-05
Maja Björnsson 03 6.11 - 21 6.11 SWE Upsala IF
Edda Flink 03 6.64 - 21 6.64 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 - SWE Upsala IF
F19 Spjut2021-09-05
Edda Flink 03 12.35 - 21 12.35 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 28.66 - 21 28.66 SWE Upsala IF
F17 100 m2021-09-04
Lisa Thomas 04 16.06 - 21 16.06 SWE IFK Märsta
Alva Haglund 05 14.32 - 21 14.32 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 12.56 - 21 12.56 SWE Upsala IF
Hilma Wide 04 12.35 - 21 12.35 SWE Upsala IF
F17 200 m2021-09-04
Emelie Melin 05 27.77 - 21 27.77 SWE Tierps IF
Ida Knutsson 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Hilma Wide 04 24.62 - 21 24.62 SWE Upsala IF
F17 400 m2021-09-04
Emelie Melin 05 1:01.49 - 21 1:01.49 SWE Tierps IF
Felicia Jansson 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 - SWE Upsala IF
F17 800 m2021-09-04
Emelie Melin 05 2:26.72 - 21 2:26.72 SWE Tierps IF
Ida Franzon 05 2:38.70 - 21 2:38.70 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 2:38.87 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
F17 1500 m2021-09-04
Felicia Jansson 05 4:42.51 - 21 4:42.51 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 4:33.37 - 20 4:43.57 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 5:21.74 - 21 5:21.74 SWE Upsala IF
F17 3000 m2021-09-04
Felicia Jansson 05 10:18.83 - 21 10:18.83 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 9:47.81 - 20 10:03.28 SWE Upsala IF
F17 1500 m hinder2021-09-04
Ida Franzon 05 5:47.65 - 21 5:47.65 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Jansson 05 5:10.31 - 21 5:10.31 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 5:56.43 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Höjd2021-09-04
Lisa Thomas 04 - SWE IFK Märsta
F17 Längd2021-09-04
Smilla Eriksson 05 4.25 - 20 4.13 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 5.52 - 21 5.52 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Leykauf 05 3.99 - 21 3.99 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 5.19 - 21 5.19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felicia Jansson 05 4.53 - 21 4.53 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 3.12 - 21 3.12 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 5.52 - 21 5.52 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Tresteg2021-09-04
Smilla Eriksson 05 10.18 - 19 9.95 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 12.11 - 21 12.11 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Sjöblom 05 10.62 - 19 10.55 SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 Kula2021-09-04
Smilla Eriksson 05 10.09 - 20 9.69 SWE Alunda SK
Linda Hedlund 04 12.14 - 21 12.14 SWE Boden FI
Emilia Johansson 05 10.23 - 21 10.23 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 12.91 - 21 12.91 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Diskus2021-09-04
Smilla Eriksson 05 19.21 - 21 19.21 SWE Alunda SK
Emilia Johansson 05 31.74 - 21 31.74 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 36.45 - 21 36.45 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Slägga2021-09-04
Ruth Eklöf 05 56.57 - 21 56.57 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 31.79 - 20 31.51 SWE Alunda SK
Linda Hedlund 04 51.15 - 21 51.15 SWE Boden FI
Emilia Johansson 05 39.35 - 21 39.35 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 46.97 - 21 46.97 SWE Upsala IF
Matilda Tukler 04 35.56 - 21 35.56 SWE Upsala IF
Caitlin Wennberg 04 53.86 - 21 53.86 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Spjut2021-09-04
Smilla Eriksson 05 28.51 - 20 23.49 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Leykauf 05 23.51 - 21 23.51 SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 80 m2021-09-04
Juni Bengtsson 06 11.32 - 20 11.40 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovisa Blomsten 06 12.16 - 21 12.16 SWE Rånäs 4H
Iris Bridell 07 11.86 - 21 11.86 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ottilia Forsberg 07 12.26 - 21 12.26 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Ekstav 06 11.77 - 21 11.77 SWE Tierps IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 11.92 - 21 11.92 SWE Tierps IF
Agnes Berglund 07 12.66 - 21 12.66 SWE Upsala IF
Nova Bäckström 07 11.33 - 21 11.33 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Hasting 07 12.02 - 21 12.02 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 12.10 - 21 12.10 SWE Upsala IF
F15 300 m2021-09-04
Iris Bridell 07 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Nova Bäckström 07 48.72 - 21 48.72 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Hasting 07 50.85 - 21 50.85 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 50.68 - 21 50.68 SWE Upsala IF
F15 800 m2021-09-04
Elvira Elenäs 06 2:45.38 - 21 2:45.38 SWE Alunda SK
Evelina Lång 07 2:50.53 - 20 2:56.54 SWE Bålsta IK
Lovisa Sundström 06 2:52.97 - 21 2:52.97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Noomi Lewin 07 2:58.80 - 21 2:58.80 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 2:36.59 - 21 2:36.59 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 2:36.76 - 21 2:36.76 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 2000 m2021-09-04
Lina Garbell 07 7:42.83 - 21 7:42.83 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 1500 m hinder2021-09-04
Evelina Lång 07 6:43.98 - 21 6:43.98 SWE Bålsta IK
Lovisa Sundström 06 7:03.36 - 21 7:03.36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Isabelle Thor 07 6:02.48 - 21 6:02.48 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m häck2021-09-04
Evelina Lång 07 - SWE Bålsta IK
Frida Ekstav 06 - SWE Tierps IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 - SWE Tierps IF
Agnes Berglund 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 - SWE Upsala IF
F15 300 m häck2021-09-04
Evelina Lång 07 54.50 - 21 54.50 SWE Bålsta IK
Isabelle Thor 07 54.81 - 21 54.81 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Höjd2021-09-04
Lovisa Blomsten 06 1.52 - 21 1.52 SWE Rånäs 4H
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 1.46 - 20 1.40 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 1.34 - 20 1.29 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Stav2021-09-04
Elsa Harrysson 07 2.47 - 21 2.47 SWE Enköpings AI
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 2.10 - 21 2.10 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 2.15 - 21 2.15 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Längd2021-09-04
Elvira Elenäs 06 4.23 - 21 4.23 SWE Alunda SK
Evelina Lång 07 3.79 - 21 3.79 SWE Bålsta IK
Juni Bengtsson 06 5.14 - 21 5.14 SWE Rånäs 4H
Iris Bridell 07 4.96 - 20 4.57 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ottilia Forsberg 07 3.70 - 21 3.70 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Ekstav 06 4.72 - 21 4.72 SWE Tierps IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 4.86 - 21 4.86 SWE Tierps IF
Agnes Berglund 07 3.53 - 21 3.53 SWE Upsala IF
Nova Bäckström 07 4.42 - 21 4.42 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 4.29 - 21 4.29 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Tresteg2021-09-04
Elvira Elenäs 06 - SWE Alunda SK
Evelina Lång 07 8.11 - 21 8.11 SWE Bålsta IK
Juni Bengtsson 06 10.92 - 21 10.92 SWE Rånäs 4H
Iris Bridell 07 10.18 - 21 10.18 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Ekstav 06 10.45 - 21 10.45 SWE Tierps IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 10.25 - 21 10.25 SWE Tierps IF
Lina Garbell 07 9.96 - 21 9.96 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2021-09-04
Ottilia Forsberg 07 7.04 - 21 7.04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovisa Sundström 06 8.11 - 21 8.11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elise Angsten 06 11.98 - 21 11.98 SWE Upsala IF
Agnes Berglund 07 5.96 - 21 5.96