Startlista per klubb  
 
M 200 m2021-07-17
Erik Gustafsson 03 - SWE Södra Vi IF
Sam Grimheden 04 - SWE Högby IF
Erik Dahlin 76 25.78 - 20 SWE IF Udd
James Mostert 05 23.78 - 21 23.78 SWE KA 2 IF
M 800 m2021-07-17
Noa Anemyr 02 - SWE Södra Vi IF
M Höjd2021-07-17
Erik Gustafsson 03 1.70 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
M Stav2021-07-17
Viggo Bergström 06 3.50 - 21 3.50 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 3.41 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
James Mostert 05 - SWE KA 2 IF
M Längd2021-07-17
Erik Gustafsson 03 6.26 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
Erik Dahlin 76 5.86 - 21 5.86 SWE IF Udd
M Diskus2021-07-17
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 30.70 - 18 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
P19 5000 m2021-07-17
Carl Erixon 03 - SWE Mölndals AIK
P17 100 m2021-07-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 12.57 - 21 12.57 SWE KA 2 IF
Sam Grimheden 04 13.02 - 20 SWE Högby IF
Markus Brodin 04 - SWE Danderyds SK
Gabriel Darin 05 - SWE IF Udd
James Mostert 05 11.71 - 21 11.71 SWE KA 2 IF
P17 800 m2021-07-17
Markus Brodin 04 2:02.47 - 21 2:02.47 SWE Danderyds SK
P17 3000 m2021-07-17
Simon Westh 05 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Elvis Eckerberg 04 10:40.50 - 20 SWE Högby IF
P17 Höjd2021-07-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 1.63 - 20 1.58 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Unger 05 1.73 - 21 1.73 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P17 Längd2021-07-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 5.22 - 21 5.22 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Unger 05 6.07 - 20 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sam Grimheden 04 4.97 - 20 SWE Högby IF
Gabriel Darin 05 5.77 - 20 SWE IF Udd
James Mostert 05 5.80 - 19 5.77 SWE KA 2 IF
Sebastian Håårdh 05 6.04 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
P17 Kula2021-07-17
Sam Grimheden 04 - SWE Högby IF
Sebastian Håårdh 05 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P17 Diskus2021-07-17
Sebastian Håårdh 05 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P17 Spjut2021-07-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 30.26 - 21 30.26 SWE KA 2 IF
Sebastian Håårdh 05 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P15 80 m2021-07-17
Joel Härensjö 06 10.76 - 20 SWE Kalmar SK
Oliver Mostert 06 10.36 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 9.93 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 800 m2021-07-17
Viggo Bergström 06 2:31.64 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 2:22.10 - 21 2:22.10 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Karlsson 06 - SWE Skruvs IF
P15 2000 m2021-07-17
Erik Karlsson 06 - SWE Skruvs IF
Theo Eriksson 06 - SWE IFK Växjö
P15 80 m häck2021-07-17
Isak Bergström 06 13.92 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Joel Härensjö 06 16.02 - 20 SWE Kalmar SK
Oliver Mostert 06 12.51 - 21 12.51 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 11.24 - 20 11.43 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Höjd2021-07-17
Ture Lindell 06 1.70 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Viggo Bergström 06 1.50 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1.64 - 20 1.60 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Karlsson 06 - SWE Skruvs IF
Joel Härensjö 06 1.65 - 20 SWE Kalmar SK
Oliver Mostert 06 1.70 - 21 1.70 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Längd2021-07-17
Ture Lindell 06 5.10 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Viggo Bergström 06 4.60 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 5.28 - 21 5.28 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriel Mattsson 06 5.06 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Karlsson 06 4.94 - 20 SWE Skruvs IF
Joel Härensjö 06 5.35 - 20 SWE Kalmar SK
Oliver Mostert 06 5.60 - 20 5.49 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 5.13 - 21 5.13 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Kula2021-07-17
Viggo Bergström 06 8.23 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 7.69 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriel Mattsson 06 11.41 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 10.25 - 20 SWE Kalmar SK
P15 Diskus2021-07-17
Viggo Bergström 06 25.50 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 27.34 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriel Mattsson 06 35.57 - 21 35.57 SWE Rånäs 4H
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 41.02 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Spjut2021-07-17
Ture Lindell 06 29.73 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Viggo Bergström 06 36.10 - 20 40.59 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 27.26 - 20 32.23 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriel Mattsson 06 32.24 - 21 32.24 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 30.96 - 20 SWE Kalmar SK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 46.53 - 20 40.74 SWE KA 2 IF
P14 80 m2021-07-17
Oskar Andersson 07 10.50 - 21 10.50 SWE Mölndals AIK
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 - SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Ejderstedt 07 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P14 2000 m2021-07-17
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 - SWE IFK Växjö
P14 Höjd2021-07-17
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 1.50 - 21 1.50 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Hugo Sjösten 07 1.32 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 - SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Ejderstedt 07 1.59 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Philip Gunnarsson 07 1.42 - 20 SWE IF Udd
P14 Längd2021-07-17
Hugo Sjösten 07 4.38 - 21 4.38 SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Ejderstedt 07 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P14 Kula2021-07-17
Otto Ejderstedt 07 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P14 Diskus2021-07-17
Hugo Sjösten 07 - SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Ejderstedt 07 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P14 Spjut2021-07-17
Hugo Sjösten 07 26.22 - 21 26.22 SWE IFK Växjö
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 - SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Ejderstedt 07 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P13 60 m2021-07-17
Uno Stål 08 8.42 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Leo Nelson 08 - SWE Kungsholmen BBK
P13 600 m2021-07-17
Milo Rugland 08 1:52.59 - 20 SWE Kalmar SK
P13 60 m häck2021-07-17
Uno Stål 08 10.08 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Höjd2021-07-17
Leo Nelson 08 - SWE Kungsholmen BBK
P13 Längd2021-07-17
Uno Stål 08 5.14 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Leo Nelson 08 - SWE Kungsholmen BBK
P13 Diskus2021-07-17
Uno Stål 08 30.22 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
P12 60 m2021-07-17
Sixten Schütz 09 9.54 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P12 600 m2021-07-17
Sixten Schütz 09 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P12 Höjd2021-07-17
Sixten Schütz 09 1.30 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P12 Längd2021-07-17
Sixten Schütz 09 4.05 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P12 Kula2021-07-17
Sixten Schütz 09 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P12 Diskus2021-07-17
Sixten Schütz 09 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P12 Spjut2021-07-17
Sixten Schütz 09 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P11 60 m2021-07-18
Vilmer Johansson 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Wilmer Medin 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Theo Sjösten 10 - SWE IFK Växjö
Tiger Odéhn 10 - SWE Ystads IF
James Nelson 10 - SWE Kungsholmen BBK
P11 600 m2021-07-18
Olle Skoog Karlsson 10 2:17.51 - 20 SWE Finspångs AIK
Vilmer Johansson 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Wilmer Medin 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Tiger Odéhn 10 2:17.01 - 20 SWE Ystads IF
Jason Jonasson 10 1:56.73 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
P11 Höjd2021-07-18
James Nelson 10 - SWE Kungsholmen BBK
P11 Längd2021-07-18
Vilmer Johansson 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Theo Sjösten 10 - SWE IFK Växjö
James Nelson 10 - SWE Kungsholmen BBK
P11 Kula2021-07-18
Arvid Johansson 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Theo Sjösten 10 - SWE IFK Växjö
Tiger Odéhn 10 - SWE Ystads IF
Jason Jonasson 10 7.97 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
P11 Diskus2021-07-18
Arvid Johansson 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Vilmer Johansson 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
P11 Spjut2021-07-18
Arvid Johansson 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Vilmer Johansson 10 - SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P10 60 m2021-07-18
Tor Adriansson 11 10.64 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P10 Höjd2021-07-18
Tor Adriansson 11 1.00 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P10 Längd2021-07-18
Tor Adriansson 11 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
P10 Kula2021-07-18
Tor Adriansson 11 6.06 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P9 60 m2021-07-18
Noel Simonsson 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Felix Kilvéus 12 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 600 m2021-07-18
Noel Simonsson 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Felix Kilvéus 12 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 Höjd2021-07-18
Noel Simonsson 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Felix Kilvéus 12 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 Längd2021-07-18
Noel Simonsson 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Felix Kilvéus 12 3.25 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 Kula2021-07-18
Noel Simonsson 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Felix Kilvéus 12 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P8 60 m2021-07-18
Hannes Lind 13 - SWE Södra Vi IF
P8 Längd2021-07-18
Hannes Lind 13 2.16 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
K 200 m2021-07-17
Karin Bengtsson 04 26.45 - 21 26.45 SWE Hanvikens SK
Annie Wågström 00 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Amanda Lennartsson 05 27.11 - 18 SWE IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson 05 26.86 - 19 SWE KA 2 IF
Judith Nielsén 07 27.35 - 20 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
K Stav2021-07-17
Ellen Rosenberg 06 2.85 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Tuva Grimheden 07 - SWE Högby IF
Leonie Mörstam 06 3.32 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Klara Dahlin 07 2.65 - 20 SWE IF Udd
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 2.72 - 20 SWE IF Udd
Izabella Olofsson 05 3.25 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 2.76 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 3.31 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
K Diskus2021-07-17
Nina Pyrell 02 41.69 - 19 SWE IFK Växjö
Freja Olofsson 02 35.01 - 19 SWE UF Contact
F19 3000 m2021-07-17
Nelly Össmar 03 10:42.63 - 19 SWE Högby IF
F17 100 m2021-07-17
Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Clara Nilsson 05 - SWE Hovslätts IK
Karin Bengtsson 04 12.68 - 21 12.68 SWE Hanvikens SK
Anna Bergdén 05 13.62 - 21 13.62 SWE IF Udd
Amanda Lennartsson 05 12.97 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson 05 12.94 - 19 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 12.92 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Lind 05 - SWE Södra Vi IF
F17 800 m2021-07-17
Elin Joabsson 04 2:16.39 - 20 2:22.69 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 2:19.04 - 19 2:23.33 SWE IFK Växjö
Hilda Lindell 04 2:16.71 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Jonsson 05 2:36.49 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F17 3000 m2021-07-17
Julia Westh 04 - SWE Habo FIF-04
F17 Höjd2021-07-17
Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05 1.51 - 20 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Lina Bjerkestam 05 1.63 - 20 1.62 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ellida Stengård 05 1.58 - 20 1.50 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Lind 05 1.39 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F17 Längd2021-07-17
Lina Bjerkestam 05 5.11 - 20 5.01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Clara Nilsson 05 4.40 - 20 SWE Hovslätts IK
Anna Bergdén 05 4.90 - 20 4.77 SWE IF Udd
Elin Joabsson 04 5.23 - 20 4.65 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 5.02 - 19 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 4.86 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Hilda Lindell 04 5.18 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Lind 05 4.93 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F17 Kula2021-07-17
Almida Karlsson 05 10.13 - 20 SWE FiF Gnistan
Ronja Rickardsson 05 11.44 - 20 12.64 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellida Stengård 05 9.29 - 21 9.29 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Diskus2021-07-17
Almida Karlsson 05 - SWE FiF Gnistan
Ronja Rickardsson 05 - SWE IFK Växjö
F15 80 m2021-07-17
Ellen Rosenberg 06 - SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 11.29 - 20 11.44 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tilda Holgersson 06 - SWE IFK Växjö
Siri Vrethammar 07 11.19 - 20 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Linnea Odéhn 06 10.91 - 20 SWE Malmö AI
Ellen Adolfsson 06 12.02 - 20 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Strenius 06 10.89 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Fogdeson 06 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 800 m2021-07-17
Linnea Odéhn 06 2:35.28 - 20 SWE Malmö AI
Louice Holgersson 06 2:33.54 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 2000 m2021-07-17
Louice Holgersson 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
F15 80 m häck2021-07-17
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Siri Vrethammar 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Irma Westh 07 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Tuva Grimheden 07 - SWE Högby IF
Freja Strenius 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
Judith Nielsén 07 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ida Fogdeson 06 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Höjd2021-07-17
Tilde Persson 06 1.57 - 19 1.51 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilda Holgersson 06 1.52 - 20 1.42 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Längd2021-07-17
Tilde Persson 06 4.72 - 20 4.64 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 4.39 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tilda Holgersson 06 4.72 - 20 4.63 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 4.60 - 20 SWE IK Sisu
Ida Fogdeson 06 5.05 - 21 5.05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Kula2021-07-17
Anna Askencrantz 06 12.11 - 21 12.11 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Malmros 06 7.94 - 20 SWE IF Udd
Ellen Adolfsson 06 10.10 - 20 8.83 SWE IK Sisu
Louice Holgersson 06 6.55 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Diskus2021-07-17
Anna Askencrantz 06 37.92 - 21 37.92 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Malmros 06 26.45 - 20 SWE IF Udd
Ellen Adolfsson 06 29.11 - 20 28.76 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Spjut2021-07-17
Ellen Adolfsson 06 26.92 - 20 24.14 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Strenius 06 28.65 - 21 28.65 SWE KA 2 IF
F14 80 m2021-07-17
Lilly Ståhl 07 - SWE Hammarby IF
Siri Vrethammar 07 11.19 - 20 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 11.81 - 21 11.81 SWE IF Udd
Maja Karlsson 07 - SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 - SWE KA 2 IF
Judith Nielsén 07 10.61 - 21 10.61 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Engla Zobal Medin 07 - SWE Skruvs IF
Filippa Engström 07 11.39 - 21 11.39 SWE Västerås FK
F14 800 m2021-07-17
Miranda Holmberg 07 - SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 2:42.63 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
F14 2000 m2021-07-17
Irma Westh 07 7:26.18 - 19 SWE Habo FIF-04
Tuva Grimheden 07 - SWE Högby IF
F14 Höjd2021-07-17
Tuva Grimheden 07 1.45 - 20 SWE Högby IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 1.46 - 21 1.46 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal Medin 07 1.30 - 20 SWE Skruvs IF
F14 Längd2021-07-17
Julia Elofsson 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Siri Vrethammar 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Tuva Grimheden 07 - SWE Högby IF
Ida Edling 07 - SWE Bollnäs FIK
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 4.52 - 21 4.52 SWE IF Udd
Maja Karlsson 07 - SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 4.72 - 21 4.72 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal Medin 07 - SWE Skruvs IF
Filippa Engström 07 4.43 - 21 4.43 SWE Västerås FK
F14 Kula2021-07-17
Misa Widetoft 07 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Tuva Grimheden 07 - SWE Högby IF
Ida Edling 07 11.27 - 21 11.27 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Vilma Klang 07 8.04 - 21 8.04 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Runemar 07 13.06 - 21 13.06 SWE Turebergs FK
F14 Diskus2021-07-17
Misa Widetoft 07 21.28 - 21 21.28 SWE Habo FIF-04
Julia Elofsson 07 20.21 - 21 20.21 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Hilma Johansson 07 - SWE Skruvs IF
Ida Edling 07 22.71 - 21 22.71 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Vilma Klang 07 - SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal Medin 07 21.50 - 21 21.50 SWE Skruvs IF
Elin Runemar 07 29.90 - 21 29.90 SWE Turebergs FK
F14 Spjut2021-07-17
Misa Widetoft 07 20.10 - 21 20.10 SWE Habo FIF-04
Julia Elofsson 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Hilma Johansson 07 - SWE Skruvs IF
Vilma Klang 07 20.84 - 21 20.84 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal Medin 07 19.59 - 21 19.59 SWE Skruvs IF
Elin Runemar 07 27.61 - 21 27.61 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 60 m2021-07-17
Saga Simonsson 08 10.02 - 20 SWE Skruvs IF
Astrid Fakelius 08 8.08 - 21 8.08 SWE Brattås CK
Ella Östblom 08 9.16 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Emilia Hård 08 8.84 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
Amanda Lind 08 9.52 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 600 m2021-07-17
Gerda Medin 08 - SWE Skruvs IF
Ella Östblom 08 1:50.35 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 1:47.96 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 60 m häck2021-07-17
Mira Berglund 09 - SWE IFK Växjö
Astrid Fakelius 08 9.33 - 21 9.33 SWE Brattås CK
Ella Östblom 08 - SWE Gefle IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 10.52 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 Höjd2021-07-17
Saga Simonsson 08 1.25 - 20 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 Längd2021-07-17
Saga Simonsson 08 3.76 - 20 SWE Skruvs IF
Gerda Medin 08 - SWE Skruvs IF
Astrid Fakelius 08 5.62 - 20 SWE Brattås CK
Ella Östblom 08 4.43 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Emilia Hård 08 4.59 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 4.38 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
Amanda Lind 08 4.06 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 Kula2021-07-17
Ottilia Thorell 08 12.66 - 21 12.66 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Emilia Hård 08 9.99 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 Diskus2021-07-17
Felicia Bjärnlöv 08 27.15 - 21 27.15 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ottilia Thorell 08 33.22 - 20 31.93 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Emilia Hård 08 - SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 Spjut2021-07-17
Saga Simonsson 08 14.78 - 20 SWE Skruvs IF
Gerda Medin 08 - SWE Skruvs IF
Felicia Bjärnlöv 08 16.12 - 20 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ottilia Thorell 08 26.57 - 20 24.56 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F12 60 m2021-07-17
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Molly Persson 09 - SWE IFK Växjö
Mira Berglund 09 - SWE IFK Växjö
Tuva Seveborn 09 - SWE Alunda SK
Hilma Johansson 09 - SWE Skruvs IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 9.74 - 20 9.78 SWE IF Udd
Nova Arvidsson 09 - SWE Stensjöns IF
Elin Jonsson 09 - SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 600 m2021-07-17
Hilma Johansson 09 - SWE Skruvs IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 - SWE IF Udd
Nova Arvidsson 09 - SWE Stensjöns IF
F12 Höjd2021-07-17
Molly Persson 09 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE IFK Växjö
Tuva Seveborn 09 1.36 - 21 1.36 SWE Alunda SK
Nova Arvidsson 09 - SWE Stensjöns IF
Elin Jonsson 09 - SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 Längd2021-07-17
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 3.45 - 21 3.45 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Molly Persson 09 3.90 - 20 3.85 SWE IFK Växjö
Mira Berglund 09 3.39 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Tuva Seveborn 09 - SWE Alunda SK
Ella Kjellberg 09 4.31 - 21 4.31 SWE IF Udd
Nova Arvidsson 09 4.00 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
F12 Kula2021-07-17
Tuva Seveborn 09 7.97 - 21 7.97 SWE Alunda SK
Hilma Johansson 09 - SWE Skruvs IF
Nova Arvidsson 09 7.76 - 21 7.76 SWE Stensjöns IF
Elin Jonsson 09 7.84 - 20 SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 Diskus2021-07-17
Tuva Seveborn 09 16.41 - 21 16.41 SWE Alunda SK
Hilma Johansson 09 - SWE Skruvs IF
Elin Jonsson 09 - SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 Spjut2021-07-17
Tuva Seveborn 09 12.13 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Hilma Johansson 09 - SWE Skruvs IF
Nova Arvidsson 09 - SWE Stensjöns IF
Elin Jonsson 09 - SWE Södra Vi IF
F11 60 m2021-07-18
Maja Martini 10 10.71 - 20 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 10.04 - 20 SWE Motala AIF
F11 600 m2021-07-18
Maja Martini 10 - SWE Motala AIF
F11 Höjd2021-07-18
Nellie Elofsson 10 1.01 - 20 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Maja Martini 10 1.12 - 20 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 - SWE Motala AIF
F11 Längd2021-07-18
Nellie Elofsson 10 3.24 - 20 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Maja Martini 10 3.62 - 21 3.62 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 3.61 - 21 3.61 SWE Motala AIF
Tea Frösemo 10 2.83 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F11 Kula2021-07-18
Maja Martini 10 7.22 - 21 7.22 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 6.72 - 21 6.72 SWE Motala AIF
Tea Frösemo 10 5.84 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F11 Diskus2021-07-18
Nellie Elofsson 10 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Maja Martini 10 - SWE Motala AIF
Tea Frösemo 10 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ellen Thorell 12 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F11 Spjut2021-07-18
Nellie Elofsson 10 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Maja Martini 10 - SWE Motala AIF
Tea Frösemo 10 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ellen Thorell 12 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Tilde Adolfsson 11 - SWE IK Sisu
F10 60 m2021-07-18
Saga Widetoft 11 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Freja Berglund 11 - SWE IFK Växjö
Tyra Schütz 11 11.34 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tilde Adolfsson 11 - SWE IK Sisu
Saga Zobal Medin 11 - SWE Skruvs IF
F10 600 m2021-07-18
Saga Widetoft 11 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Saga Zobal Medin 11 - SWE Skruvs IF
F10 Höjd2021-07-18
Freja Berglund 11 - SWE IFK Växjö
Tyra Schütz 11 1.05 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Zobal Medin 11 - SWE Skruvs IF
F10 Längd2021-07-18
Saga Widetoft 11 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Freja Berglund 11 - SWE IFK Växjö
Tyra Schütz 11 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tilde Adolfsson 11 2.62 - 20 SWE IK Sisu
Saga Zobal Medin 11 - SWE Skruvs IF
F10 Kula2021-07-18
Tyra Schütz 11 4.85 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tilde Adolfsson 11 - SWE IK Sisu
Saga Zobal Medin 11 - SWE Skruvs IF
F9 60 m2021-07-18
Maya Furustål 12 - SWE Södra Vi IF
Vera Westh 12 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Tilda Franzen 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Vera Medin 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Astrid Östblom 12 11.05 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
F9 600 m2021-07-18
Vera Westh 12 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Tilda Franzen 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Vera Medin 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
F9 Längd2021-07-18
Maya Furustål 12 - SWE Södra Vi IF
Vera Westh 12 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Tilda Franzen 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Vera Medin 12 - SWE Skruvs IF
Astrid Östblom 12 3.28 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
F9 Kula2021-07-18
Vera Westh 12 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Ellen Thorell 12 4.25 - 20 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Astrid Östblom 12 - SWE Gefle IF
F8 60 m2021-07-18
Bodil Grimheden 13 - SWE Högby IF
Freja Medin 13 - SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Adriansson 14 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
F8 600 m2021-07-18
Victoria Widetoft 13 - SWE Habo FIF-04
F8 Längd2021-07-18
Bodil Grimheden 13 - SWE Högby IF
Freja Medin 13 - SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Adriansson 14 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
F8 Kula2021-07-18
Bodil Grimheden 13 - SWE Högby IF
Freja Medin 13 - SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Adriansson 14 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
M45 5000 m2021-07-17
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 16:21.49 - 20 SWE Alingsås IF
K65 5000 m2021-07-17
Katarina Nilsson 56 16:57.91 - 84 SWE Högby IF