Startlista per klubb  
 
<
M 60 m2020-01-12
Marcus Hagerud 01 7,17 SWE AIK
Milo Wahlgren 02 6,86 SWE AIK
William Larsson 02 7,64 7,68 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 7,37 SWE Hammarby IF
Linus Simmerlein 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Edvard Hansson 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Enbacker 01 7,68 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 7,09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alexander Hult 96 7,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Petter Gustafsson 94 7,29 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 7,24 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Viktor Palmén 02 7,31 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Karl Hällgren 01 7,43 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Karlsson 00 7,37 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eric Larsson 93 7,21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 7,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Braulio Ribeiro 92 7,13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 7,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 6,95 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 7,68 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Carl Armfelt 84 6,88 7,07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Karl Johansson 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
Felix Ekman 01 7,32 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Henrik Renz 01 7,31 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Frans Ingelstam 02 7,32 SWE Upsala IF
Philip Stömne 00 7,25 SWE Valbo AIF
Albin Janderberg 99 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Nordén 98 7,01 ,00 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Singmadeewised 02 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 7,23 7,23 SWE Ärla IF
M 200 m2020-01-11
Alvin Reinebo 04 25,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Joseph Zetterfeldt 99 24,31 SWE Finspångs AIK
William Larsson 02 24,78 24,78 SWE Gefle IF
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Ishak Sadek 03 25,69 SWE Gefle IF
Edvard Hansson 02 23,34 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Möller 02 24,27 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Sundgren 04 28,17 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Enbacker 01 25,04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Bertilsson 99 22,85 SWE IFK Växjö
Hampus Widlund 93 21,95 SWE IFK Växjö
Rasmus Hugosson 01 22,41 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Karlsson 00 22,86 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eric Larsson 93 22,47 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 21,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 22,96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 24,03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustaw Wisniewski 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kevin Bodén 02 SWE Motala AIF
Felix Ekman 01 23,17 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Gustaf Mårsäter 01 SWE Upsala IF
Mattias Waernulf 02 22,74 SWE Västerås FK
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
M 400 m2020-01-12
Erik Rosqvist 98 50,89 SWE AIK
Olof Hedin 02 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Anders Klockar 75 60,72 60,72 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albin Hedén 01 51,05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rodney Hundermark 69 SWE IFK Nora
Anton Bertilsson 99 50,58 SWE IFK Växjö
Henrik Franzén 03 54,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kevin Bodén 02 53,30 SWE Motala AIF
Frans Ingelstam 02 52,78 SWE Upsala IF
August Kallin 02 SWE Västerås FK
M 800 m2020-01-11
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 1,53 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Christopher Maucourant 92 1,58 FRA France
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Anders Klockar 75 2.14,75 2.14,75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Rodney Hundermark 69 SWE IFK Nora
Henrik Franzén 03 1.57,85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lars Lundegård 65 2.18,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Rasmus Ahlgren 99 2.01,39 SWE Spårvägens FK
Guus Winkelmolen 98 1.55,87 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Martin Jarbeck 87 SWE Åkersberga SK
M 1500 m2020-01-12
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 4.30,01 SWE Hammarby IF
Hamid Ali 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lars Lundegård 65 4.46,83 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noha Olsson 02 4.09,54 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Strömberg 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Bergkvist 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Michael Welday 99 4.07,88 SWE Stocksäters IF
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4.22,44 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Rapp 99 4.21,00 SWE Västerås FK
M 3000 m2020-01-11
Albin Carlerud 02 10,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Ellervik 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Adam Hammarberg 90 8,50 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 8,26 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Marlon Tollefors 04 10.00,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 8.43,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Hansson 97 9.44,85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Karlsson 99 8.47,00 8.47,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Larsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Sandberg 00 9.39,87 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Strömberg 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Setthagen 01 9.13,00 FIN Finland
Emil Bergkvist 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jonas Andersson 99 SWE OK Roxen
Michael Welday 99 9.08,39 SWE Stocksäters IF
Hugo Ström 01 9.10,00 SWE Ulricehamns OK
Markus Andersson 05 10.10,94 SWE Västerås FK
Elias Rapp 99 9.10,38 9.10,38 SWE Västerås FK
M 60 m häck2020-01-11
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
David Adrian 98 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hampus Widlund 93 8,10 SWE IFK Växjö
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 8,32 SWE Spårvägens FK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 8,15 SWE Upsala IF
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
M Höjd2020-01-11
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Olle Hammarberg 01 1,87 SWE Huddinge AIS
Markus Asplund 98 2,02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 2,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Carlens 99 2,04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Wiklund 99 2,12 SWE IK Wilske
Gustaw Wisniewski 02 1,76 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joakim Wadstein 00 2,01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Upsala IF
Philip Stömne 00 1,98 SWE Valbo AIF
M Stav2020-01-12
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Sténson 93 5,31 5,01 SWE Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4,51 4,51 SWE Hellas FK
Rasmus Carlsson 88 5,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92 5,03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Andersson 02 4,10 4,10 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Karl Johansson 01 4,11 SWE Stocksäters IF
Jonathan Howser 02 4,20 SWE Täby IS
Philip Stömne 00 4,15 SWE Valbo AIF
M Längd2020-01-12
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 6,66 SWE Hammarby IF
Albin Enbacker 01 5,43 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 7,10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Petter Gustafsson 94 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6,79 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Rasmus Hugosson 01 6,93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 5,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Stömne 00 6,51 SWE Valbo AIF
Rickard Willman 94 7,32 SWE Västerås FK
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
M Tresteg2020-01-12
Thirachai Schröder 05 13,37 13,37 SWE Gefle IF
Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Ehrlin 90 15,87 SWE Hammarby IF
Joel Borrman 04 11,18 SWE Huddinge AIS
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 12,48 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adrian Siwek 05 11,54 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Pontus Gustavsson 02 12,69 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
M Kula2020-01-11
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Niklas Lindstedt 93 16,56 SWE Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 16,27 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Kenneth Thorstensson 49 10,12 10,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Upsala IF
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P17 60 m2020-01-12
Alvin Reinebo 04 8,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ishak Sadek 03 7,56 SWE Gefle IF
Kalle Aldskogius 04 SWE Hammarby IF
David Thid 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Casper Elliot 03 7,94 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 7,55 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 7,54 SWE IFK Sunne
Jimmy Moreno Castellanos 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Nilsson 04 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Stefan Franzén 03 7,49 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Molinder 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Appel 04 7,76 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vilgot Elfström 04 7,98 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Johan Backman 04 SWE Motala AIF
Daniel Jonsson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Philip Tennhed 04 7,31 7,31 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Skoog 04 7,50 SWE Västerås FK
Lucas Ulegård 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 400 m2020-01-11
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04 54,90 ,00 SWE Danderyds SK
Jacob Zetterfeldt 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
Casper Elliot 03 53,97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 55,94 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jakob Hallgren 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Stefan Franzén 03 54,63 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Appel 04 53,81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Daniel Jonsson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Viktor Sjökvist 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
Johan Olsson 03 56,00 56,00 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 1500 m2020-01-12
Linus Jansson 04 4.25,91 4.25,91 SWE Hässelby SK
Marlon Tollefors 04 4.35,80 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Daniel Jonsson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Pelle Nilsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 60 m häck2020-01-11
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lukas Holm 03 8,97 8,97 SWE Gefle IF
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Daniel Jonsson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Höjd2020-01-11
William Peiro 03 SWE Turebergs FK
William Peiro 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Rufus Arvén 04 SWE Hellas FK
Max Sundgren 04 1,70 SWE Hässelby SK
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Daniel Jonsson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Sturebrand 04 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Stav2020-01-12
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Johan Sundgren 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Lundström 03 4,18 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Josef Külen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 Längd2020-01-12
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Kalle Aldskogius 04 SWE Hammarby IF
David Thid 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Nilsson 04 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ludvig Molinder 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Appel 04 4,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vilgot Elfström 04 5,29 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Johan Backman 04 SWE Motala AIF
Philip Tennhed 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Skoog 04 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Sturebrand 04 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Kula2020-01-11
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Vilgot Elfström 04 9,55 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 60 m2020-01-12
Daniel Kindvall 05 8,63 SWE Fjugesta IF
Johan Runesson 05 8,24 SWE Fjugesta IF
Måns Cyrén 05 7,53 7,53 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 7,73 7,85 SWE Gefle IF
Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Elliot 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Richtnér 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Lindqvist 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Wilmer Daleskog 05 7,89 7,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 8,01 8,01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 8,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Adrian Siwek 05 8,08 8,08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mikola Ahlgren 05 7,74 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
Leo Steen 05 8,18 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 200 m2020-01-11
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Brando Abda 05 26,66 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johan Runesson 05 28,08 SWE Fjugesta IF
Måns Cyrén 05 25,39 25,39 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 24,62 25,23 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Elliot 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Richtnér 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Lindqvist 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Wilmer Daleskog 05 26,11 26,11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 25,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 26,23 26,23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 28,84 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
William Brändeborn 05 25,58 25,58 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Mikola Ahlgren 05 25,33 SWE Västerås FK
Leo Steen 05 27,08 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 60 m häck2020-01-11
Thirachai Schröder 05 9,07 9,07 SWE Gefle IF
Albin Gyhlenius 05 9,76 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Höjd2020-01-11
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstads IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Thirachai Schröder 05 1,92 1,92 SWE Gefle IF
Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Stav2020-01-12
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Thirachai Schröder 05 3,27 3,27 SWE Gefle IF
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Linus Jönsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Längd2020-01-12
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Daniel Kindvall 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Måns Cyrén 05 5,66 5,66 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Elliot 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Richtnér 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Daleskog 05 4,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 4,46 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 4,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Leo Steen 05 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 Kula2020-01-11
Daniel Kindvall 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
William Brändeborn 05 10,03 10,03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Viktor Lögdahl 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Leo Steen 05 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P14 60 m2020-01-12
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hugo Ziegler 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Melker Blomberg 06 8,37 SWE Hökensås UR
Gustav Malmqvist 06 9,08 SWE Katrineholms SK
Sigge Bergentz 06 7,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jon Joelsson 06 8,78 8,78 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Elingstam 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Eriksson 06 8,59 8,59 SWE Linköpings GIF
David Hillbom 06 SWE Linköpings GIF