Startlista per klubb  
 
P13 60 m2020-09-12
Oskar Tennhed 07 8.16 8.16 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Leon Khunsunon 07 7.78 7.78 SWE Enköpings AI
Ivar Sundberg 07 8.51 8.51 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 8.05 8.05 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Gil 07 8.17 8.17 SWE Hanvikens SK
Alexander Mickelson 07 7.98 7.98 SWE Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 8.05 8.05 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 200 m2020-09-12
Leon Khunsunon 07 25.87 25.87 SWE Enköpings AI
Ivar Sundberg 07 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 26.40 26.40 SWE Upsala IF
Joar Eriksson 07 26.83 26.83 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 26.16 26.16 SWE Täby IS
Wilmer Karlsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P13 600 m2020-09-12
Emil Kellgren 07 1:46.80 1:46.80 SWE Gottsunda IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 1:47.43 1:47.43 SWE Upsala IF
Noa Steiner 07 1:48.45 1:48.45 SWE Upsala IF
Bill Norlin 07 1:40.60 1:40.60 SWE Hammarby IF
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 1:37.62 1:37.62 SWE Turebergs FK
Wilmer Karlsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P13 1500 m2020-09-12
Emil Kellgren 07 5:14.54 5:14.54 SWE Gottsunda IF
Noa Steiner 07 5:13.76 5:13.76 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Bill Norlin 07 5:01.89 5:01.89 SWE Hammarby IF
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 4:44.12 4:44.12 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 5:01.73 5:01.73 SWE Täby IS
P13 60 m häck2020-09-12
Kevin Sjöström 07 10.03 10.03 SWE IFK Märsta
Elias Ekman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
David Berglund 07 9.65 9.65 SWE AIK
Jakob Lennermark 07 10.02 10.02 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 9.73 9.73 SWE Täby IS
P13 200 m häck2020-09-12
Max Wiman 07 SWE F Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Ludvig Höglund 07 SWE Upsala IF
Kit Fossengen 07 34.79 34.79 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jakob Lennermark 07 30.79 30.79 SWE Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 33.92 33.92 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Höjd2020-09-12
Theodor Öhman 07 1.40 1.40 SWE Enköpings AI
Kevin Sjöström 07 1.59 1.59 SWE IFK Märsta
Pavel Hoffman 07 1.39 1.39 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Wallnäs 07 1.59 1.59 SWE AIK
Anton Roslund 07 1.69 1.69 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Lindström 07 1.59 1.59 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Stav2020-09-12
Theodor Öhman 07 2.03 2.03 SWE Enköpings AI
Ivan Nilsson 07 2.76 2.76 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 2.15 2.15 SWE F Bålsta IK
Quincy Hackett 07 3.01 3.01 SWE Hammarby IF
Alexander Mickelson 07 3.30 3.30 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 2.61 2.61 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Längd2020-09-12
Leon Khunsunon 07 5.58 5.58 SWE Enköpings AI
Elias Ekman 07 5.25 5.25 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
David Berglund 07 5.37 5.37 SWE AIK
Alexander Mickelson 07 5.93 5.93 SWE Turebergs FK
Wilmer Karlsson 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P13 Tresteg2020-09-12
Leon Khunsunon 07 10.36 10.36 SWE Enköpings AI
Elias Ekman 07 10.00 10.00 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ludwig Winnhed 07 10.68 10.68 SWE Boo IF
Anton Roslund 07 10.92 10.92 SWE Hammarby IF
Olle Willner 07 10.03 10.03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P13 Kula2020-09-12
Ivan Nilsson 07 11.44 11.44 SWE F Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 13.39 13.39 SWE IFK Märsta
Lowe Wängelin 07 11.33 11.33 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Wallnäs 07 11.95 11.95 SWE AIK
Victor Gil 07 9.87 9.87 SWE Hanvikens SK
Adrian Kylington 07 13.13 13.13 SWE Sundbybergs IK
P13 Diskus2020-09-12
Max Wiman 07 28.47 28.47 SWE F Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 42.53 42.53 SWE IFK Märsta
Lowe Wängelin 07 39.54 39.54 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Beckman 07 37.60 37.60 SWE Hässelby SK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 42.83 42.83 SWE Turebergs FK
Rasmus Lundahl 07 38.81 38.81 SWE Väsby IK
P13 Slägga2020-09-12
Ivan Nilsson 07 37.02 37.02 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 33.83 33.83 SWE F Bålsta IK
Lowe Wängelin 07 40.25 40.25 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Johansson 07 27.76 27.76 SWE Hammarby IF
Marcus Beckman 07 36.45 36.45 SWE Hässelby SK
Rasmus Lundahl 07 43.55 43.55 SWE Väsby IK
P13 Spjut2020-09-12
Oskar Tennhed 07 36.04 36.04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ivan Nilsson 07 42.80 42.80 SWE F Bålsta IK
Lowe Wängelin 07 36.06 36.06 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 21.22 21.22 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Johansson 07 36.45 36.45 SWE Hammarby IF
Irving Lind 07 34.77 34.77 SWE Hässelby SK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 40.27 40.27 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 60 m2020-09-12
Wera Engsfrid 07 SWE Roma IF
Agnes Bergström 07 8.58 8.58 SWE Upsala IF
Sassa Bergström-Weekes 07 8.86 8.86 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 9.22 9.22 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Aldskogius 07 8.63 8.63 SWE Hammarby IF
Alba Boric 07 8.56 8.56 SWE Hanvikens SK
Judith Nielsén 07 8.46 8.46 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F13 200 m2020-09-12
Iris Bridell 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Harrysson 07 SWE Enköpings AI
Agnes Bergström 07 28.34 28.34 SWE Upsala IF
Edith Holmberg 07 SWE Hellas FK
Judith Nielsén 07 27.83 27.83 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ellinore Sparf 07 28.89 28.89 SWE Spårvägens FK
F13 600 m2020-09-12
Vanja Johanson 07 2:11.15 2:11.15 SWE F Bålsta IK
Isabelle Thor 07 1:56.04 1:56.04 SWE Upsala IF
Ines Ingvarson 07 1:57.07 1:57.07 SWE Upsala IF
Matilda Borg 07 1:41.85 1:41.85 SWE Hammarby IF
Julia Wändin 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Carmen Cernjul 07 1:37.31 1:37.31 SWE Spårvägens FK
F13 1500 m2020-09-12
Evelina Lång 07 6:05.13 6:05.13 SWE F Bålsta IK
Irma Lagerstrand 07 SWE F Bålsta IK
Lina Garbell 07 5:36.99 5:36.99 SWE Östhammar FI
Julia Wändin 07 4:50.35 4:50.35 SWE Hammarby IF
Mina Hägglund 07 5:08.79 5:08.79 SWE Hässelby SK
F13 60 m häck2020-09-12
Ottilia Forsberg 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Evelina Lång 07 11.58 11.58 SWE F Bålsta IK
Isabelle Thor 07 SWE Upsala IF
Beate Pott 07 9.69 9.69 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 10.10 10.10 SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Cederberg 07 10.61 10.61 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 200 m häck2020-09-12
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Evelina Lång 07 SWE F Bålsta IK
Agnes Bergström 07 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 34.29 34.29 SWE Östhammar FI
Matilda Borg 07 31.25 31.25 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Ahlerup 07 SWE Huddinge AIS
Judith Nielsén 07 30.63 30.63 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F13 Höjd2020-09-12
Elvira Sporre 07 1.35 1.35 SWE Roma IF
Iris Bridell 07 1.46 1.46 SWE Rånäs 4H
Engla Lifvergren 07 1.37 1.37 SWE F Bålsta IK
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 1.46 1.46 SWE Upsala IF
Linnéa Sillén 07 1.50 1.50 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Inngul 07 1.50 1.50 SWE Hellas FK
Nadja Travar 07 1.48 1.48 SWE Huddinge AIS
F13 Stav2020-09-12
Vanja Johanson 07 1.93 1.93 SWE F Bålsta IK
Isabelle Thor 07 2.13 2.13 SWE Upsala IF
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 2.03 2.03 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Johansson 07 2.61 2.61 SWE Hammarby IF
Beate Pott 07 3.21 3.21 SWE Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 2.51 2.51 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2020-09-12
Wera Engsfrid 07 4.66 4.66 SWE Roma IF
Iris Bridell 07 4.89 4.89 SWE Rånäs 4H
Agnes Bergström 07 4.93 4.93 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 4.73 4.73 SWE Östhammar FI
Clara Aldskogius 07 4.95 4.95 SWE Hammarby IF
Alba Boric 07 5.01 5.01 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ulrika Lomakka 07 4.85 4.85 SWE Hellas FK
F13 Tresteg2020-09-12
Iris Bridell 07 10.09 10.09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Harrysson 07 9.52 9.52 SWE Enköpings AI
Lina Garbell 07 9.68 9.68 SWE Östhammar FI
Ulrika Lomakka 07 9.74 9.74 SWE Hellas FK
Beate Pott 07 11.11 11.11 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 10.20 10.20 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Kula2020-09-12
Wera Engsfrid 07 7.96 7.96 SWE Roma IF
Elvira Sporre 07 10.07 10.07 SWE Roma IF
Ellie Andersson 07 SWE Roma IF
Elisabet Kartunovic 07 9.59 9.59 SWE IFK Märsta
Sassa Bergström-Weekes 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Edebratt 07 11.46 11.46 SWE Upsala IF
Amilia Jergmar 07 12.02 12.02 SWE Boo IF
Elin Runemar 07 14.02 14.02 SWE Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson 07 11.64 11.64 SWE Täby IS
F13 Diskus2020-09-12
Julia Åhlen 07 SWE Roma IF
Elvira Sporre 07 23.68 23.68 SWE Roma IF
Evelina Lång 07 20.72 20.72 SWE F Bålsta IK
Elisabet Kartunovic 07 22.70 22.70 SWE IFK Märsta
Inez Atterhag 07 17.84 17.84 SWE IFK Märsta
Ebba Ahlerup 07 26.62 26.62 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elin Runemar 07 32.65 32.65 SWE Turebergs FK
Emma Olofsson 07 24.38 24.38 SWE Täby IS
F13 Slägga2020-09-12
Elvira Sporre 07 24.56 24.56 SWE Roma IF
Ellie Andersson 07 SWE Roma IF
Wera Engsfrid 07 SWE Roma IF
Elisabet Kartunovic 07 30.09 30.09 SWE IFK Märsta
Inez Atterhag 07 28.38 28.38 SWE IFK Märsta
Ida Edebratt 07 41.98 41.98 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Bergin 07 34.89 34.89 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Wennebjer 07 38.86 38.86 SWE Hammarby IF
Elin Runemar 07 47.36 47.36 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Spjut2020-09-12
Julia Åhlen 07 14.49 14.49 SWE Roma IF
Ellie Andersson 07 SWE Roma IF
Ottilia Forsberg 07 20.45 20.45 SWE Rånäs 4H
Isabelle Andebrhan 07 18.94 18.94 SWE IFK Märsta
Agnes Bergström 07 18.39 18.39 SWE Upsala IF
Amilia Jergmar 07 32.69 32.69 SWE Boo IF
Ella Johansson 07 30.18 30.18 SWE Hammarby IF
Alicia Gruvberger 07 25.44 25.44 SWE Huddinge AIS