Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2021-02-13
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94 6.99 7.18 SWE Högby IF
Thomas Jones 01 6.75 6.80 SWE IFK Växjö
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 6.71 6.91 SWE Malmö AI
Lucas Bolin 01 6.98 7.02 SWE Ullevi FK
Desmond Rogo 96 6.90 6.91 SWE Upsala IF
M 200 m2021-02-14
Yordan Gyurov 99 22.37 22.37 BUL Bulgaria
Anton Bertilsson 99 22.62 22.62 SWE IFK Växjö
Johan Claeson 01 22.23 22.23 SWE IFK Växjö
Viktor Bondesson 98 22.50 22.50 SWE Malmö AI
Tarley Allison 97 22.70 22.70 SWE Mölndals AIK
Filip Schwartz 98 21.74 21.74 SWE Mölndals AIK
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98 21.80 21.80 DEN Denmark
Emil Johansson 02 21.67 21.67 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Lindahl 90 22.84 22.91 SWE Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon 02 21.92 21.92 SWE Ullevi FK
Desmond Rogo 96 21.77 21.88 SWE Upsala IF
M 400 m2021-02-13
Anton Sigurdsson 96 48.11 49.21 SWE Malmö AI
Yordan Gyurov 99 48.11 48.11 BUL Bulgaria
Anton Bertilsson 99 49.23 49.23 SWE IFK Växjö
Johan Claeson 01 48.34 48.34 SWE IFK Växjö
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 46.31 48.06 SWE Malmö AI
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98 47.41 47.41 DEN Denmark
Emil Johansson 02 47.67 47.67 SWE Turebergs FK
M 60 m häck2021-02-14
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 8.22 8.22 SWE Högby IF
Thomas Jones 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Max Hrelja 98 7.73 7.73 SWE Malmö AI
Sidrak Afework 01 8.30 8.30 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Höjd2021-02-13
Simon Wiklund 99 2.13 2.08 SWE Mölndals AIK
M Stav2021-02-14
Marcus Nilsson 91 5.08 5.03 SWE Högby IF
Emil Carlsson 02 5.03 5.03 SWE IFK Växjö
Micael Fagö 94 5.14 4.75 SWE IFK Växjö
Simen Guttormsen 01 5.48 5.48 NOR Norway
Linus Jönsson 05 4.75 4.75 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
William Asker 04 4.80 4.80 SWE Örgryte IS
M Längd2021-02-13
Albin Månsson 99 6.77 6.77 SWE IFK Växjö
Andreas Carlsson 95 7.65 7.49 SWE IK Ymer
Thobias Montler 96 8.31 8.31 SWE Malmö AI
Artur Engström 96 7.22 7.03 SWE Örgryte IS
M Kula2021-02-14
Marcus Nilsson 91 16.02 15.71 SWE Högby IF
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 16.53 15.64 SWE Malmö AI
Jesper Arbinge 97 18.84 18.84 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Gardenkrans 95 18.89 18.61 SWE Upsala IF
M Diskus2021-02-13
Simon Pettersson 94 SWE Hässelby SK
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 SWE Högby IF
Marcus Nilsson 91 SWE Högby IF
Leo Janén 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Visén 01 SWE Upsala IF
K 60 m2021-02-13
Emelie Rantzow 98 7.53 7.59 SWE IK Ymer
Julia Wennersten 01 7.51 7.55 SWE IK Ymer
Fatou Sowe 93 7.36 7.39 SWE Malmö AI
Ida Staafgård 03 7.61 7.61 SWE Malmö AI
Ellen Olsson 97 8.10 8.21 SWE Wärnamo SK
Denise Eriksson 98 7.71 7.74 SWE Örgryte IS
K 200 m2021-02-14
Wilma Rosenquist 01 24.51 25.13 SWE Malmö AI
Vendela Rydbäck 97 24.84 24.84 SWE IFK Växjö
Emelie Rantzow 98 24.46 24.46 SWE IK Ymer
Ida Staafgård 03 24.65 24.65 SWE Malmö AI
Lisa Lilja 96 23.60 23.60 SWE Ullevi FK
Elvira Tanderud 04 24.20 24.20 SWE Ullevi FK
Denise Eriksson 98 24.10 24.17 SWE Örgryte IS
K 400 m2021-02-13
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 56.64 57.41 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Vendela Rydbäck 97 55.43 56.29 SWE IFK Växjö
K 60 m häck2021-02-14
Tilde Johansson 01 8.14 8.32 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Amanda Hansson 99 8.30 8.64 SWE Hässelby SK
Julia Wennersten 01 8.25 8.25 SWE IK Ymer
Ebba Åhman 02 8.63 8.63 SWE IK Ymer
Elin Lindeblad 95 8.65 8.65 SWE Kalmar SK
K Längd2021-02-13
Jazmin Sawyers 94 SWE Storbritannien
Jazmin Sawyers 94 6.71 6.21 GBR Great Britain
Amanda Hansson 99 6.34 5.83 SWE Hässelby SK
Amanda Hjalmarsson 97 5.26 5.02 SWE IFK Växjö
Ebba Åhman 02 5.44 5.44 SWE IK Ymer
Ellen Olsson 97 5.39 5.34 SWE Wärnamo SK
K Kula2021-02-14
Frida Åkerström 90 17.27 17.27 SWE Hässelby SK
Emilia Malmehed 01 13.88 13.88 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jennifer Rudberg 98 12.43 12.30 SWE IFK Växjö
Fanny Roos 95 19.29 19.29 SWE Malmö AI
K Diskus2021-02-13
Emilia Wamsler 03 43.05 43.05 SWE Heleneholms IF
Jennifer Rudberg 98 47.91 47.91 SWE IFK Växjö
Mathilda Eriksson 98 51.83 51.83 SWE Malmö AI
Hannah Hilding 02 41.78 41.78 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emma Ljungberg 94 52.73 52.73 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniella Persson 00 47.90 47.37 SWE Spårvägens FK
Molly Broback 01 43.49 43.49 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Vanessa Kamga 98 54.51 54.51 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Pettersson 97 47.98 47.98 SWE Upsala IF