Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2020-08-21
Johannes Jansson 02 11.70 - 19 SWE Östhammar FI
Linus Suwanakoo 02 11.74 - 20 11.74 SWE Upsala IF
Frans Ingelstam 02 11.65 - 19 11.98 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 11.83 - 20 11.83 SWE Upsala IF
M 400 m2020-08-23
Björn Seifert 96 49.68 - 16 50.08 SWE Upsala IF
M 800 m2020-08-22
Eric Sönnert 87 - SWE Uppsala LK
Björn Seifert 96 1:50.95 - 19 1:52.61 SWE Upsala IF
M 1500 m2020-08-23
Eric Sönnert 87 - SWE Uppsala LK
Linus Jansson 87 - SWE Ununge IF
Mika Sällinen 83 4:13.78 - 14 SWE Ununge IF
M 3000 m hinder2020-08-23
Johan Lindberg 80 8:59.93 - 11 SWE Upsala IF
M Stav2020-08-21
Johannes Jansson 02 3.70 - 19 SWE Östhammar FI
M Längd2020-08-23
Johannes Jansson 02 6.22 - 19 5.83 SWE Östhammar FI
M Kula2020-08-23
Peter Lundmark 57 - SWE Bålsta IK
M Diskus2020-08-22
Peter Lundmark 57 - SWE Bålsta IK
M Slägga2020-08-22
David Sahi 00 51.55 - 19 SWE Enköpings AI
M Spjut2020-08-23
Juhan Nöps 78 33.81 - 20 33.81 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Vinghed 95 46.14 - 20 46.14 SWE Upsala IF
P19 200 m2020-08-22
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 - SWE IFK Märsta
Frans Ingelstam 02 23.68 - 18 24.17 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 - SWE Upsala IF
P19 400 m2020-08-23
Johannes Jansson 02 55.91 - 20 55.91 SWE Östhammar FI
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 54.94 - 17 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 800 m2020-08-22
Eric Björfors 02 2:05.16 - 20 2:05.16 SWE Rånäs 4H
P19 110 m häck2020-08-22
Johannes Jansson 02 - SWE Östhammar FI
P19 Höjd2020-08-22
Johannes Jansson 02 1.77 - 19 SWE Östhammar FI
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 - SWE IFK Märsta
Isac Åsbrink 02 - SWE Upsala IF
P19 Kula2020-08-23
Johannes Jansson 02 11.83 - 20 11.83 SWE Östhammar FI
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 - SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Diskus2020-08-22
Johannes Jansson 02 31.75 - 20 31.75 SWE Östhammar FI
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 - SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Spjut2020-08-23
Johannes Jansson 02 41.52 - 18 SWE Östhammar FI
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 - SWE IFK Märsta
P17 100 m2020-08-21
Lukas Forss 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Rask 04 11.67 - 20 11.67 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 13.42 - 20 13.42 SWE Rånäs 4H
Josef Malcher 04 11.87 - 20 11.87 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Lundqvist 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 - SWE F Bålsta IK
August Karlsson 04 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 200 m2020-08-22
Lukas Forss 04 24.15 - 20 24.15 SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Rask 04 23.67 - 20 23.67 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malcher 04 23.97 - 20 23.97 SWE Alunda SK
Hilding Viirman 04 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 400 m2020-08-23
Alvin Rask 04 - SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malcher 04 54.29 - 20 54.29 SWE Alunda SK
P17 800 m2020-08-22
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 2:17.76 - 20 2:17.76 SWE Rånäs 4H
Josef Malcher 04 2:12.89 - 20 2:12.89 SWE Alunda SK
Hilding Viirman 04 2:12.81 - 20 2:12.81 SWE Upsala IF
Eric Berglund 04 2:09.26 - 20 2:09.26 SWE Upsala IF
P17 1500 m2020-08-23
Eric Berglund 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Elias Axelsson 04 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 110 m häck2020-08-22
Lukas Forss 04 15.73 - 20 15.73 SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Rask 04 - SWE Alunda SK
P17 300 m häck2020-08-23
Alvin Rask 04 - SWE Alunda SK
P17 Höjd2020-08-22
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 1.70 - 20 1.70 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Lundqvist 04 - SWE Upsala IF
August Karlsson 04 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 Längd2020-08-21
Alvin Rask 04 5.69 - 20 5.69 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 4.96 - 20 4.96 SWE Rånäs 4H
Josef Malcher 04 5.98 - 20 5.98 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 4.48 - 19 SWE F Bålsta IK
P17 Tresteg2020-08-22
Josef Malcher 04 12.44 - 20 12.44 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Kula2020-08-23
David Axelsson 04 10.58 - 20 10.58 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Spjut2020-08-23
David Axelsson 04 44.04 - 20 44.04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 80 m2020-08-23
Hugo Engkvist 06 12.29 - 20 12.29 SWE Upsala IF
Ethan Chalon 05 9.51 - 20 9.51 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Mattsson 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
William Lindgren 05 10.94 - 20 10.94 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 11.38 - 20 11.38 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Axel Nilsson 05 11.00 - 20 11.00 SWE F Bålsta IK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 11.13 - 20 11.13 SWE F Bålsta IK
Samir Fekari 06 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Felix Johnsson 06 10.68 - 20 10.68 SWE Upsala IF
David Hedrén 06 - SWE LK Roslagen
P15 300 m2020-08-23
Ethan Chalon 05 41.64 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Vesterlund 06 43.71 - 20 43.71 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Tögenmark 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Felix Johnsson 06 - SWE Upsala IF
David Hedrén 06 41.38 - 20 41.38 SWE LK Roslagen
P15 800 m2020-08-22
Hugo Engkvist 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Vesterlund 06 2:29.69 - 20 2:29.69 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Tögenmark 06 2:25.00 - 20 2:25.00 SWE Upsala IF
Sebastian Rönnqvist 05 - SWE IFK Märsta
Felix Johnsson 06 2:18.74 - 20 2:18.74 SWE Upsala IF
David Hedrén 06 2:17.50 - 20 2:17.50 SWE LK Roslagen
P15 2000 m2020-08-22
Sebastian Rönnqvist 05 - SWE IFK Märsta
Felix Johnsson 06 - SWE Upsala IF
P15 1500 m hinder2020-08-23
Hugo Engkvist 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 - SWE Upsala IF
P15 80 m häck2020-08-22
Ethan Chalon 05 12.74 - 20 12.74 SWE Upsala IF
Axel Nilsson 05 13.45 - 20 13.45 SWE F Bålsta IK
Samir Fekari 06 18.92 - 20 18.92 SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Johnsson 06 13.69 - 20 13.69 SWE Upsala IF
P15 300 m häck2020-08-23
Edvin Tögenmark 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 - SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2020-08-22
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1.60 - 20 1.60 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1.52 - 20 1.52 SWE Upsala IF
Axel Nilsson 05 1.60 - 20 1.60 SWE F Bålsta IK
Alex Eriksson 05 1.55 - 20 1.55 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 - SWE Bålsta IK
P15 Stav2020-08-21
Hugo Engkvist 06 3.00 - 20 3.00 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Fredman 06 2.55 - 20 2.55 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Tögenmark 06 2.60 - 20 2.60 SWE Upsala IF
Axel Nilsson 05 3.65 - 20 3.65 SWE F Bålsta IK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 2.72 - 20 2.72 SWE F Bålsta IK
P15 Längd2020-08-21
Gabriel Mattsson 06 5.00 - 20 5.00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Fredman 06 4.26 - 20 4.26 SWE IFK Märsta
William Lindgren 05 4.87 - 20 4.87 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 4.40 - 20 4.40 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Tögenmark 06 5.01 - 20 5.01 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 - SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Norrby 06 4.62 - 20 4.62 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 4.71 - 20 4.71 SWE F Bålsta IK
Felix Johnsson 06 4.70 - 20 4.70 SWE Upsala IF
Alex Eriksson 05 5.46 - 20 5.46 SWE Alunda SK
P15 Tresteg2020-08-22
Hugo Engkvist 06 9.97 - 20 9.97 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10.71 - 20 10.71 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Fredman 06 9.73 - 20 9.73 SWE IFK Märsta
William Lindgren 05 9.84 - 20 9.84 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Tögenmark 06 10.33 - 20 10.33 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 - SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Norrby 06 10.24 - 20 10.24 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Alex Eriksson 05 11.74 - 20 11.74 SWE Alunda SK
P15 Kula2020-08-23
Bo Rydstrand 06 10.21 - 20 10.21 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 11.15 - 20 11.15 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Fredman 06 12.22 - 20 12.22 SWE IFK Märsta
Lucas Vesterlund 06 7.82 - 20 7.82 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 7.52 - 20 7.52 SWE Upsala IF
Samir Fekari 06 7.31 - 20 7.31 SWE F Bålsta IK
P15 Diskus2020-08-22
Bo Rydstrand 06 26.87 - 20 26.87 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 27.59 - 20 27.59 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Fredman 06 40.26 - 20 40.26 SWE IFK Märsta
Sebastian Rönnqvist 05 - SWE IFK Märsta
Viktor Norrby 06 24.69 - 20 24.69 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Slägga2020-08-22
Gabriel Mattsson 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Fredman 06 44.66 - 20 44.66 SWE IFK Märsta
Sebastian Rönnqvist 05 - SWE IFK Märsta
Viktor Norrby 06 25.52 - 20 25.52 SWE Upsala IF
Axel Nilsson 05 29.45 - 20 29.45 SWE F Bålsta IK
P15 Spjut2020-08-23
Gabriel Mattsson 06 29.19 - 20 29.19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Fredman 06 28.40 - 20 28.40 SWE IFK Märsta
Lucas Vesterlund 06 16.96 - 20 16.96 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 24.55 - 20 24.55 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 31.38 - 20 31.38 SWE F Bålsta IK
Erik Bromée 06 29.95 - 20 29.95 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2020-08-23
Albin Björngard 08 10.61 - 20 10.61 SWE Upsala IF
Karl Bothelius 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 9.24 - 20 9.24 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Vidar Lundin 07 9.76 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 - SWE IFK Märsta
Filip Olsson 08 9.12 - 20 9.12 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 8.30 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 10.67 - 20 10.67 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Frosth 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
Leon Khunsunon 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
Elias Karén 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m2020-08-22
Gustaf Hedin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 38.04 - 20 38.04 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Edwin Hammarlund 08 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Filip Olsson 08 30.54 - 20 30.54 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 26.59 - 20 26.59 SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
Leon Khunsunon 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
Vidar Bergström 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
P13 600 m2020-08-22
Noa Steiner 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Emil Kellgren 07 - SWE Gottsunda IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Edwin Hammarlund 08 2:05.09 - 20 2:05.09 SWE F Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 1:51.42 - 20 1:51.42 SWE F Bålsta IK
Filip Olsson 08 1:58.41 - 20 1:58.41 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 1500 m2020-08-23
Noa Steiner 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Emil Kellgren 07 - SWE Gottsunda IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 5:08.29 - 20 5:08.29 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Valle Larsson 07 - SWE IF Thor
P13 60 m häck2020-08-22
Ludvig Höglund 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Vidar Lundin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 - SWE IFK Märsta
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m häck2020-08-23
Ivan Nilsson 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Vidar Lundin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 - SWE IFK Märsta
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Bergström 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
P13 Höjd2020-08-22
Albin Björngard 08 1.10 - 20 1.10 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 1.36 - 20 1.36 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 - SWE IFK Märsta
Filip Olsson 08 1.25 - 20 1.25 SWE Rånäs 4H
Pavel Hoffman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
Benjamin Winninge 07 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 Stav2020-08-23
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 2.75 - 20 2.75 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 2.15 - 20 2.15 SWE F Bålsta IK
Emil Henriksnäs 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Malte Sörbom 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 1.46 - 20 1.46 SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
P13 Längd2020-08-22
Hampus Mattsson 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Björngard 08 3.33 - 20 3.33 SWE Upsala IF
Karl Bothelius 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07 - SWE Estuna IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Carl Ridderstråle 08 4.12 - 20 4.12 SWE F Bålsta IK
Edwin Hammarlund 08 3.85 - 20 3.85 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Vidar Lundin 07 3.79 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Henriksnäs 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Filip Olsson 08 4.18 - 20 4.18 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 5.20 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 3.32 - 20 3.32 SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
Leon Khunsunon 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
Elias Karén 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Winninge 07 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2020-08-23
Hampus Mattsson 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Björngard 08 7.10 - 20 7.10 SWE Upsala IF
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Vidar Lundin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Filip Olsson 08 9.73 - 20 9.73 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Bergström 07 8.15 - 20 8.15 SWE Enköpings AI
Elias Karén 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2020-08-21
Hampus Mattsson 08 7.20 - 20 7.20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lowe Wängelin 07 11.22 - 20 11.22 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 6.51 - 20 6.51 SWE Upsala IF
Olle Ekengren 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 11.41 - 20 11.41 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Samuel Malcher 07 6.71 - 20 6.71 SWE Alunda SK
Kevin Sjöström 07 - SWE IFK Märsta
Filip Olsson 08 8.70 - 20 8.70 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Diskus2020-08-21
Lowe Wängelin 07 39.54 - 20 39.54 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 18.47 - 20 18.47 SWE Upsala IF
Carl Ridderstråle 08 17.86 - 20 17.86 SWE F Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 36.05 - 20 36.05 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Kevin Sjöström 07 - SWE IFK Märsta
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 Slägga2020-08-21
Lowe Wängelin 07 36.85 - 20 36.85 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 32.49 - 20 32.49 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Ingemar Westfeldt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P13 Spjut2020-08-21
Hampus Mattsson 08 23.65 - 20 23.65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lowe Wängelin 07 34.27 - 20 34.27 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 17.23 - 20 17.23 SWE Upsala IF
Olle Ekengren 08 34.24 - 20 34.24 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Carl Ridderstråle 08 16.59 - 20 16.59 SWE F Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 36.89 - 20 36.89 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Vidar Lundin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
K 100 m2020-08-21
Klara Helander 95 12.23 - 20 12.23 SWE Upsala IF
Liv Andersson 02 13.13 - 20 13.13 SWE Alunda SK
K 200 m2020-08-22
Klara Helander 95 24.78 - 20 24.78 SWE Upsala IF
K 1500 m2020-08-23
Carmen Munoz Deleito 90 - SWE IF Mantra Sport
Clara Svahn 93 - SWE Uppsala LK
K 3000 m2020-08-22
Carmen Munoz Deleito 90 11:58.52 - 19 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Clara Svahn 93 - SWE Uppsala LK
K 5000 m2020-08-22
Marielle Ahlin 86 - SWE Enköpings AI
K Stav2020-08-21
Malin Forséll 80 3.30 - 19 3.30 SWE Enköpings AI
K Längd2020-08-23
Joline Jansson 96 5.43 - 19 SWE Östhammar FI
Ebba Lindblom 02 5.46 - 17 5.28 SWE Alunda SK
K Kula2020-08-23
Victoria Engström Kindmark 97 13.45 - 17 13.14 SWE Upsala IF
K Diskus2020-08-22
Ellen Pettersson 97 51.52 - 19 51.45 SWE Upsala IF
Victoria Engström Kindmark 97 44.64 - 19 41.90 SWE Upsala IF
K Slägga2020-08-22
Kajsa Wennberg 96 62.79 - 18 58.41 SWE Upsala IF
F19 200 m2020-08-22
Liv Andersson 02 28.70 - 20 28.70 SWE Alunda SK
F19 Längd2020-08-21
Liv Andersson 02 5.11 - 20 5.11 SWE Alunda SK
Ebba Lindblom 02 5.46 - 17 5.28 SWE Alunda SK
F17 100 m2020-08-21
Annie Norström 03 12.76 - 20 12.76 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Nordvarg 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 13.38 - 20 13.38 SWE Upsala IF
F17 200 m2020-08-22
Annie Norström 03 - SWE Alunda SK
Alva Nordvarg 04 27.46 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Gåvsten 04 30.01 - 20 30.01 SWE Upsala IF
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 - SWE Alunda SK
F17 800 m2020-08-22
Edith Nelander 03 - SWE Upsala IF
F17 1500 m2020-08-23
Ida Knutsson 04 4:38.74 - 20 4:38.74 SWE Upsala IF
F17 3000 m2020-08-22
Ida Knutsson 04 10:01.89 - 20 10:01.89 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Längd2020-08-21
Ima Sundberg 04 4.15 - 19 4.07 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 4.63 - 20 4.63 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 5.21 - 20 5.21 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Nordvarg 04 5.38 - 20 5.38 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Bermelind 04 4.63 - 19 4.29 SWE Alunda SK
Clara Spangenberg 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 4.32 - 20 4.32 SWE Alunda SK
F15 80 m2020-08-23
Lovisa Blomsten 06 12.31 - 20 12.31 SWE Rånäs 4H
Clara Knutsson 06 10.79 - 20 10.79 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Sjöblom 05 10.71 - 19 11.09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 12.24 - 20 12.24 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filippa Eklund 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 10.08 - 20 10.08 SWE Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 06 11.35 - 20 11.35 SWE Upsala IF
Smilla Eriksson 05 11.47 - 19 12.01 SWE Alunda SK
Juni Bengtsson 06 11.59 - 20 11.59 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Westfeldt 05 11.04 - 20 11.04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Haglund 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Maja Forssten 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 12.00 - 20 12.00 SWE F Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Nike Agerfjord 05 10.94 - 19 11.05 SWE F Bålsta IK
Meja Wolwan 05 10.34 - 19 10.56 SWE Upsala IF
F15 300 m2020-08-23
Tindra Dahlberg 05 44.40 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson 06 43.83 - 20 43.83 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Sjöblom 05 44.19 - 19 45.13 SWE Rånäs 4H
Disa Stighäll 06 50.39 - 20 50.39 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filippa Eklund 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Juni Bengtsson 06 47.07 - 20 47.07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maja Forssten 05 - SWE Upsala IF
F15 800 m2020-08-22
Tindra Dahlberg 05 2:27.08 - 19 2:31.51 SWE Upsala IF
Disa Stighäll 06 3:03.89 - 20 3:03.89 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elsa Hedin 05 2:24.83 - 20 2:24.83 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Sundström 06 2:59.88 - 20 2:59.88 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tintin Engström 05 2:40.61 - 19 2:47.50 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ingrid Lundin 05 3:05.93 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Lowa Branth 05 2:20.34 - 20 2:20.34 SWE Upsala IF
F15 2000 m2020-08-22
Clara Knutsson 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 7:50.49 - 20 7:50.49 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Jansson 05 6:56.82 - 20 6:56.82 SWE Alunda SK
Emelie Lenke 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Lowa Branth 05 6:42.20 - 20 6:42.20 SWE Upsala IF
F15 1500 m hinder2020-08-23
Elsa Hedin 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Jansson 05 - SWE Alunda SK
Emelie Lenke 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Tintin Engström 05 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Ingrid Lundin 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Lowa Branth 05 - SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m häck2020-08-22
Tindra Dahlberg 05 14.60 - 20 14.60 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson 06 13.29 - 20 13.29 SWE Upsala IF
Disa Stighäll 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 11.69 - 19 12.00 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 13.64 - 20 13.64 SWE Upsala IF
Leona Widell 06 13.51 - 20 13.51 SWE F Bålsta IK
Nora Åsbrink 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 12.24 - 20 12.24 SWE Upsala IF
F15 300 m häck2020-08-23
Clara Knutsson 06 49.69 - 20 49.69 SWE Upsala IF
Disa Stighäll 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Tova Björngard 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Stina Ekengren 06 52.75 - 20 52.75 SWE Upsala IF
Tintin Engström 05 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Westfeldt 05 - SWE Upsala IF
F15 Höjd2020-08-22
Tindra Dahlberg 05 1.52 - 20 1.52 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Blomsten 06 1.43 - 20 1.43 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filippa Eklund 05 1.57 - 19 1.56 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Forssten 05 1.50 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 1.36 - 20 1.36 SWE F Bålsta IK
Nora Åsbrink 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 1.56 - 20 1.56 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Stav2020-08-21
Emilia Johansson 05 2.62 - 19 2.60 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lovisa Blomsten 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 Längd2020-08-21
Tindra Dahlberg 05 4.86 - 20 4.86 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Sjöblom 05 4.86 - 20 4.86 SWE Rånäs 4H
Disa Stighäll 06 3.59 - 20 3.59 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 3.79 - 20 3.79 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kajsa Berg 06 4.23 - 20 4.23 SWE Östhammar FI
Filippa Eklund 05 4.76 - 20 4.76 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Sundström 06 3.87 - 20 3.87 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tova Björngard 06 3.69 - 20 3.69 SWE Upsala IF
Smilla Eriksson 05 4.25 - 20 4.25 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Ekengren 06 4.66 - 20 4.66 SWE Upsala IF
Juni Bengtsson 06 4.76 - 20 4.76 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Westfeldt 05 5.03 - 20 5.03 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Forssten 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 4.23 - 20 4.23 SWE F Bålsta IK
Nike Agerfjord 05 4.68 - 20 4.68 SWE F Bålsta IK
Meja Wolwan 05 5.15 - 20 5.15 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Tresteg2020-08-22
Emma Sjöblom 05 10.62 - 19 10.38 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kajsa Berg 06 9.20 - 20 9.20 SWE Östhammar FI
Lovisa Sundström 06 8.19 - 20 8.19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tova Björngard 06 9.20 - 20 9.20 SWE Upsala IF
Smilla Eriksson 05 10.18 - 19 9.55 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Ekengren 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Juni Bengtsson 06 9.16 - 20 9.16 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Westfeldt 05 9.39 - 20 9.39 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Forssten 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Lisa Carlborg 05 9.57 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Nike Agerfjord 05 9.19 - 19 SWE F Bålsta IK
F15 Kula2020-08-23
Emilia Johansson 05 10.19 - 20 10.19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 10.83 - 19 10.76 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Leykauf 05 7.04 - 20 7.04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kajsa Berg 06 9.22 - 20 9.22 SWE Östhammar FI
Elise Angsten 06 10.43 - 20 10.43 SWE Upsala IF
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 10.26 - 20 10.26 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Sundström 06 7.84 - 20 7.84 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tova Björngard 06 8.98 - 20 8.98 SWE Upsala IF
Smilla Eriksson 05 9.66 - 20 9.66 SWE Alunda SK
Tintin Engström 05 8.91 - 20 8.91 SWE Rånäs 4H
Leona Widell 06 8.21 - 20 8.21 SWE F Bålsta IK
F15 Diskus2020-08-22
Emilia Johansson 05 32.01 - 20 32.01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 32.12 - 19 31.83 SWE Upsala IF
Ruth Eklöf 05 30.00 - 20 30.00 SWE Alunda SK
Elise Angsten 06 27.92 - 20 27.92 SWE Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 06 25.92 - 20 25.92 SWE Upsala IF
Smilla Eriksson 05 26.14 - 19 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Ekengren 06 32.02 - 20 32.02 SWE Upsala IF
Tintin Engström 05 27.50 - 19 25.73 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Westfeldt 05 20.66 - 20 20.66 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 16.32 - 20 16.32 SWE F Bålsta IK
F15 Slägga2020-08-22
Emilia Johansson 05 38.92 - 20 38.92 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tindra Dahlberg 05 39.69 - 19 38.67 SWE Upsala IF
Ruth Eklöf 05 49.88 - 20 49.88 SWE Alunda SK
Kajsa Berg 06 41.74 - 20 41.74 SWE Östhammar FI
Elise Angsten 06 31.74 - 20 31.74 SWE Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 06 32.59 - 20 32.59 SWE Upsala IF
Smilla Eriksson 05 29.69 - 19 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Ekengren 06 43.38 - 20 43.38 SWE Upsala IF
Tintin Engström 05 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Patricia Kamga 06 43.51 - 20 43.51 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 30.06 - 20 30.06 SWE F Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 32.59 - 20 32.59 SWE F Bålsta IK
Lovisa Ridderstråle 05 36.44