Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2020-08-08
Marcus Lehto 73 12.55 - 20 12.55 Boden FI
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 12.54 - 15 Hässelby SK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 10.79 - 19 11.12 Hässelby SK
Jens Falk 72 12.54 - 20 12.54 IFK Lidingö
Tobias Rauch 74 - IFK Lidingö
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 11.17 - 17 11.27 Karlskoga Friidrott
Jacob Ewertzh 95 10.60 - 16 11.09 Malmö AI
Kidus Yohannes Getahun 98 11.14 - 17 11.45 Malmö AI
Anton Levin 92 11.08 - 19 11.17 Malmö AI
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 10.62 - 18 10.74 Malmö AI
Lukas Guerrero 00 11.96 - 18 Spårvägens FK
Ibrahim Abakar 99 11.62 - 19 12.07 Täby IS
Johan Sjölander 99 10.99 - 20 10.99 Täby IS
David Cenner 91 11.43 - 19 Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 10.85 - 17 10.96 Upsala IF
Rickard Willman 94 11.23 - 19 11.31 Västerås FK
M 200 m2020-08-09
Marcus Lehto 73 26.13 - 20 26.13 Boden FI
Petter Berner-Wik 94 23.23 - 14 24.14 Gefle IF
Kasper Andersson 97 21.83 - Denmark
William Hagman 00 22.63 - 19 23.13 Huddinge AIS
Markus Ögren 98 22.39 - 16 IF Göta Karlstad
Marcus Dahlman 81 26.99 - 20 26.99 IFK Lidingö
Jens Falk 72 25.83 - 20 25.83 IFK Lidingö
Tobias Rauch 74 26.80 - 20 26.80 IFK Lidingö
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 22.26 - 17 22.62 Karlskoga Friidrott
Jacob Ewertzh 95 21.28 - 16 22.94 Malmö AI
Lukas Guerrero 00 24.61 - 20 24.61 Spårvägens FK
Roy Doss 81 23.26 - 07 Umeå TFC
Oskar Motta 98 22.30 - 17 22.49 Upsala IF
Patric Hjort 93 22.50 - 14 23.38 Västerås FK
M 400 m2020-08-08
Tomas Kobayashi 65 71.63 - 20 71.63 Domnarvets GoIF
Albin Jakobsson 02 53.55 - 20 53.55 Huddinge AIS
Melker Tingberg 02 57.27 - 20 57.27 Hässelby SK
Albin Johansson 97 51.70 - 14 52.06 IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Ögren 98 50.48 - 16 50.63 IF Göta Karlstad
Lukas Sällström 02 51.59 - 19 53.09 IFK Umeå
Kristian Efremov 90 47.92 - 12 50.55 Spårvägens FK
Tor Ekström 02 51.96 - 20 51.96 Spårvägens FK
Kevin Duvert 98 50.71 - 19 53.10 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hagberg 99 48.04 - 18 Turebergs FK
Adam Westermark 98 51.87 - 15 53.23 Turebergs FK
Albert Nygren 01 49.76 - 17 50.74 Upsala IF
M 800 m2020-08-09
Rasmus Ahlgren 99 1:58.73 - 20 1:58.73 AIK
Axel Hagerud 02 2:02.09 - 20 2:02.09 Bromma IF
Tomas Kobayashi 65 - Domnarvets GoIF
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 1:53.43 - 19 1:55.24 Eskilstuna FI
Joakim Ståhl 97 2:05.84 - 20 2:05.84 Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 2:20.36 - 20 2:20.36 Gefle IF
Anders Klockar 75 2:11.70 - 20 2:11.70 Huddinge AIS
Simon Sandkvist 01 2:02.73 - 20 2:02.73 IF Triangeln
Jakob Tapani 01 2:10.17 - 20 2:10.17 Kiruna Skidor
Marcus Dahlman 81 2:25.52 - 20 2:25.52 IFK Lidingö
Jacob Klinth 01 1:57.79 - 20 1:57.79 IFK Lidingö
Julius Mördrup 02 1:57.50 - 20 1:57.50 IFK Lidingö
Morten Linnes 67 2:22.06 - 20 2:22.06 IFK Märsta
Jakob Sandström 99 2:09.18 - 20 2:09.18 IFK Umeå
Eric Björfors 02 2:05.16 - 20 2:05.16 Rånäs 4H
Tobias Eknor 00 1:55.38 - 20 1:55.38 Spårvägens FK
Henry Jacobson 99 1:54.49 - 18 1:54.82 Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Nybäck 70 2:24.77 - 20 2:24.77 Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 2:08.50 - 20 2:08.50 Spårvägens FK
Björn Axelsson 73 2:02.23 - 04 2:22.73 Turebergs FK
Sebastian Christenson 02 2:05.46 - 20 2:05.46 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hagberg 99 1:51.18 - 18 Turebergs FK
Adam Westermark 98 2:01.79 - 16 2:06.32 Turebergs FK
Yahan Faarax Faarax 95 - Umara SC
Gustav Harning 02 1:57.80 - 20 1:57.80 Upsala IF
Faustin Mugabo 00 1:56.39 - 20 1:56.39 Väsby IK
M 1500 m2020-08-08
Axel Hagerud 02 4:11.20 - 20 4:11.20 Bromma IF
Nils Gähler 04 4:37.50 - 20 4:37.50 Bromma IF
Anders Danielson Frost 02 4:15.32 - 19 4:20.76 Dala-Järna IK
Tomas Kobayashi 65 5:08.12 - 20 5:08.12 Domnarvets GoIF
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 4:28.00 - 20 4:28.00 Hammarby IF
Andreas Jansson 96 3:57.76 - 14 4:01.06 Hässelby SK
Axel Månsson 04 4:28.12 - 20 4:28.12 Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 4:14.89 - 20 4:14.89 Hässelby SK
Jacob Klinth 01 4:06.32 - 20 4:06.32 IFK Lidingö
Julius Mördrup 02 4:04.06 - 20 4:04.06 IFK Lidingö
Håkan Eriksson 61 4:26.63 - 20 4:26.63 Malungs SFK
Jonatan Lamy 03 4:24.98 - 20 4:24.98 Spårvägens FK
Bienvenue Musore 90 3:56.34 - 16 3:59.71 Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Nybäck 70 4:46.30 - 20 4:46.30 Spårvägens FK
Roger Reinhold 61 - Spårvägens FK
Filip Svahn 03 4:21.18 - 20 4:21.18 Sundsvalls FI
Emil Ellervik 02 - Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edvin Hagberg 99 4:05.58 - 17 4:07.56 Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 4:27.75 - 20 4:27.75 Turebergs FK
Martin Törnqvist 71 4:38.43 - 20 4:38.43 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Edman 04 4:26.88 - 20 4:26.88 Umedalens IF
Nils Ekroth 03 4:15.81 - 20 4:15.81 Upsala IF
Svante Lenke 69 4:40.85 - 20 4:40.85 Upsala IF
Pelle Nilsson 03 4:26.98 - 20 4:26.98 Upsala IF
M 110 m häck2020-08-09
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87 - Netherlands
David Adrian 98 15.62 - 19 15.62 Huddinge AIS
Fredrick Ekholm 94 13.92 - 18 14.28 IFK Lidingö
Anton Levin 92 13.97 - 16 14.39 Malmö AI
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 14.91 - 19 15.50 Spårvägens FK
Staffan Risberg 99 14.75 - 20 14.75 Turebergs FK
Rickard Willman 94 14.85 - 19 Västerås FK
M Höjd2020-08-07
Olle Bång 02 2.00 - 20 2.00 Umedalens IF
Erik Dahlberg 02 1.92 - 20 1.92 Turebergs FK
Emil De Maria Petersson 02 - Turebergs FK
Kevin Duvert 98 1.96 - 17 1.83 Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert 01 1.98 - 20 1.98 Turebergs FK
M Stav2020-08-07
Felix Nyberg 03 4.13 - 19 4.10 Bromma IF
Eric Mathier 04 3.19 - 19 3.16 Huddinge AIS
Jonas Asplund 73 5.21 - 98 4.87 IFK Märsta
Per Drageryd 91 4.95 - 12 4.64 KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 4.05 - 20 4.05 KFUM Örebro
Erik Zetterlund 04 3.67 - 20 3.67 KFUM Örebro
Johan Jurander 03 4.15 - 20 4.15 Motala AIF
Linus Jönsson 05 4.74 - 20 4.74 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Theodor Duvert 01 3.84 - 20 3.84 Turebergs FK
Gustav Kullman 96 4.20 - 20 4.20 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 3.80 - 20 3.80 Turebergs FK
Viktor Rahm 05 4.26 - 20 4.26 Västerås FK
Ludvig Jaasund 04 3.95 - 20 3.95 Västerås FK
Jack Forsberg 06 3.00 - 20 3.00 Västerås FK
M Längd2020-08-07
Elias Sahlin 01 6.78 - 19 6.72 Hellas FK
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 6.75 - 20 6.75 Hässelby SK
Oliver Gao 02 6.44 - 20 6.44 Hässelby SK
Alexander Nyman 00 7.08 - 19 6.72 Hässelby SK
Robin Isaksson 02 6.89 - 20 6.89 IFK Lidingö
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6.83 - 20 6.83 Karlskoga Friidrott
Hugo Olsson 02 6.48 - 19 6.42 Turebergs FK
Patric Hjort 93 7.40 - 16 7.24 Västerås FK
Rickard Willman 94 7.31 - 19 7.12 Västerås FK
M Kula2020-08-08
Lukas Björninger 00 16.51 - 20 16.51 Turebergs FK
M Diskus2020-08-08
Lukas Björninger 00 49.02 - 20 49.02 Turebergs FK
M Spjut2020-08-07
Stellan Back 75 63.03 - 17 59.89 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hagberg 99 51.45 - 20 51.45 Turebergs FK
P19 100 m2020-08-08
Milo Wahlgren 02 10.73 - 19 10.90 AIK
William Larsson Svensson 02 11.91 - 19 11.93 Gefle IF
Paul Förnestig 01 11.03 - 20 11.03 Hammarby IF
Edvard Hansson 02 11.26 - 20 11.26 Hässelby SK
Sidrak Afework 01 11.83 - 18 Spårvägens FK
Hugo Olsson 02 11.68 - 20 11.68 Turebergs FK
David Mattiasson 01 11.59 - 19 Turebergs FK
Anton Runemar 02 11.28 - 19 11.40 Turebergs FK
Levis Sjöö 01 11.93 - 19 Turebergs FK
Ludvig All 02 10.91 - 20 10.91 Täby IS
Zion Eriksson 02 10.52 - 19 10.58 Täby IS
Simon Plesse 02 10.82 - 20 10.82 Upsala IF
Linus Suwanakoo 02 11.74 - 20 11.74 Upsala IF
P19 200 m2020-08-09
Petter Lundberg 03 23.78 - 19 24.02 Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 24.15 - 20 24.15 Bromma IF
Viktor Skoglund 04 23.80 - 20 23.80 Danderyds SK
William Larsson Svensson 02 23.93 - 20 23.93 Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 24.20 - 20 24.20 Gefle IF
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 23.78 - 19 23.98 Hammarby IF
Paul Förnestig 01 22.27 - 20 22.27 Hammarby IF
Hugo Holmlund 03 23.27 - 20 23.27 Hammarby IF
Albin Jakobsson 02 24.05 - 20 24.05 Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 23.74 - 20 23.74 Huddinge AIS
Edvard Hansson 02 22.96 - 20 22.96 Hässelby SK
Viktor Möller 02 24.79 - 20 24.79 Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 23.77 - 20 23.77 Hässelby SK
Robin Isaksson 02 22.78 - 20 22.78 IFK Lidingö
Alfred Sandström 04 24.66 - 20 24.66 IFK Mora
Lukas Sällström 02 23.45 - 19 23.74 IFK Umeå
Philip Tennhed 04 23.31 - 20 23.31 Råby-Rekarne FI
Emil Johansson 02 21.49 - 19 21.74 Turebergs FK
Hugo Liljegren 03 24.48 - 19 Turebergs FK
David Mattiasson 01 23.14 - 20 23.14 Turebergs FK
Oskar Edlund 02 21.90 - 19 Täby IS
Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 24.25 - 20 24.25 Täby IS
Frans Ingelstam 02 23.68 - 18 24.17 Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 23.15 - 20 23.15 Upsala IF
P19 110 m häck2020-08-09
Måns Boshuis 02 15.84 - 20 15.84 IFK Lidingö
Sidrak Afework 01 14.29 - 20 14.29 Spårvägens FK
Theodor Duvert 01 16.15 - 20 16.15 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 - Turebergs FK
Ludvig All 02 14.99 - 20 14.99 Täby IS
Fred Österblom 02 15.08 - 20 15.08 Täby IS
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 14.10 - 19 14.28 Ärla IF
P19 Kula2020-08-08
Emil Holm 01 11.89 - 19 Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 15.46 - 20 15.46 Turebergs FK
P19 Diskus2020-08-08
Emil Holm 01 45.59 - 19 43.22 Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 52.40 - 20 52.40 Turebergs FK
P19 Slägga2020-08-09
Karl Ludvik 02 66.37 - 20 66.37 Turebergs FK
P17 100 m2020-08-08
Felix Nyberg 03 12.15 - 20 12.15 Bromma IF
Petter Lundberg 03 11.32 - 19 11.39 Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 11.72 - 20 11.72 Bromma IF
Erik Skoglund 04 11.79 - 20 11.79 Danderyds SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 11.08 - 20 11.08 Falu IK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 12.57 - 20 12.57 Hammarby IF
Hugo Holmlund 03 11.88 - 19 11.92 Hammarby IF
Arvid Wändesjö 03 11.31 - 20 11.31 Hammarby IF
Eric Mathier 04 13.05 - 20 13.05 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 12.26 - 20 12.26 Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 11.93 - 20 11.93 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 12.66 - 20 12.66 Huddinge AIS
Lucas Lindberg 04 11.90 - 19 12.04 Hässelby SK
Alfred Sandström 04 12.24 - 20 12.24 IFK Mora
Arvid Borg 04 11.39 - 20 11.39 Nyköpings BIS
Philip Tennhed 04 11.50 - 20 11.50 Råby-Rekarne FI
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 - Turebergs FK
Nick Heidarian 03 11.60 - 19 11.83 Turebergs FK
Lukas Forss 04 - Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 - Upsala IF
Oskari Peura 03 11.51 - 20 11.51 Upsala IF
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 11.62 - 20 11.62 Västerås FK
P17 400 m2020-08-08
Casper Elliot 03 53.07 - 20 53.07 Huddinge AIS
Alvar Broth 04 - Järvsö IF
Tadesse Johansson 03 52.08 - 19 53.22 Spårvägens FK
Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 56.26 - 20 56.26 Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 54.13 - 20 54.13 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 59.53 - 20 59.53 Turebergs FK
Eemeli Peura 03 53.04 - 20 53.04 Upsala IF
Simon Öberg 03 55.76 - 19 Västerås FK
P17 800 m2020-08-09
Nils Gähler 04 2:13.02 - 20 2:13.02 Bromma IF
Erik Skoglund 04 2:03.32 - 19 2:03.50 Danderyds SK
Lukas Holm 03 2:02.53 - 20 2:02.53 Gefle IF
Axel Månsson 04 2:07.57 - 20 2:07.57 Hässelby SK
Samuel Berhane 05 2:03.45 - 20 2:03.45 Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 2:12.10 - 20 2:12.10 Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 2:05.89 - 20 2:05.89 Hässelby SK
Mårten Nystrand 03 2:03.58 - 20 2:03.58 Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 2:19.70 - 20 2:19.70 Hässelby SK
Vilhelm Werner 03 2:16.31 - 20 2:16.31 Hässelby SK
Simon Bratt 05 2:12.74 - 20 2:12.74 IF Triangeln
Gustav Sandkvist 05 2:12.32 - 20 2:12.32 IF Triangeln
Nicklas Östlund 05 2:10.80 - 20 2:10.80 IFK Lidingö
Leonardo Garavini 05 2:11.70 - 20 2:11.70 IFK Lidingö
Alvar Broth 04 - Järvsö IF
Tadesse Johansson 03 1:59.50 - 19 2:01.14 Spårvägens FK
Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05 2:08.44 - 20 2:08.44 Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 2:11.98 - 20 2:11.98 Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 2:03.11 - 20 2:03.11 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Edman 04 2:13.27 - 19 2:13.54 Umedalens IF
Nils Ekroth 03 2:02.05 - 20 2:02.05 Upsala IF
Pelle Nilsson 03 2:05.61 - 20 2:05.61 Upsala IF
Elias Liljestrand 03 2:04.14 - 20 2:04.14 Upsala IF
Johan Olsson 03 2:04.03 - 20 2:04.03 Upsala IF
Simon Öberg 03 2:04.92 - 20 2:04.92 Västerås FK
P17 110 m häck2020-08-09
Kasper Hammarlund 03 15.86 - 19 Alunda SK
David Steinberg 04 15.04 - 20 15.04 Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 15.59 - 20 15.59 Gefle IF
David Höglund 04 16.99 - 20 16.99 Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 16.03 - 20 16.03 Hässelby SK
Alfred Sandström 04 17.08 - 20 17.08 IFK Mora
Hugo Winther 04 - Turebergs FK
Lukas Forss 04 15.73 - 20 15.73 Upsala IF
Oskari Peura 03 14.57 - 19 14.85 Upsala IF
P17 Höjd2020-08-07
Rasmus Berg 05 1.74 - 20 1.74 Gefle IF
Kalle Aldskogius 04 - Hammarby IF
Jonathan Borg 03 1.92 - 20 1.92 Hammarby IF
Ludvig Granberg 04 1.77 - 20 1.77 Huddinge AIS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 1.72 - 20 1.72 IFK Lidingö
Edvin Unger 05 1.71 - 19 1.68 IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 1.74 - 19 Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 2.04 - 19 2.01 Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 1.78 - 20 1.78 Turebergs FK
William Peiro 03 1.78 - 20 1.78 Turebergs FK
Marcus Eklund 05 1.80 - 20 1.80 Täby IS
Ludvig Jaasund 04 1.99 - 20 1.99 Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 1.67 - 20 1.67 Västerås FK
P17 Längd2020-08-07
Kasper Hammarlund 03 6.14 - 20 6.14 Alunda SK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 5.73 - 20 5.73 Hammarby IF
Hugo Holmlund 03 6.17 - 20 6.17 Hammarby IF
Joel Borrman 04 6.45 - 20 6.45 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 5.54 - 20 5.54 Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 6.52 - 20 6.52 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 6.10 - 20 6.10 Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 6.02 - 20 6.02 Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 6.17 - 19 6.11 Hässelby SK
Philip Tennhed 04 6.44 - 20 6.44 Råby-Rekarne FI
Kenan Kuru 04 5.69 - 20 5.69 Tullinge FI
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 5.83 - 19 Turebergs FK
Nick Heidarian 03 5.93 - 20 5.93 Turebergs FK
William Peiro 03 5.62 - 19 4.89 Turebergs FK
Melker Andersson 04 5.91 - 20 5.91 Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 6.56 - 20 6.56 Västerås FK
P17 Kula2020-08-07
Ludvig Wallén 04 12.39 - 20 12.39 Bromma IF
Martin Sundberg 03 15.72 - 20 15.72 Hammarby IF
Elias Boman 04 10.83 - 20 10.83 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 16.71 - 20 16.71 Hässelby SK
Tushar Nyqvist 03 15.14 - 20 15.14 Råby-Rekarne FI
Jesper Ahlin 03 19.61 - 20 19.61 Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 15.36 - 20 15.36 Turebergs FK
P17 Diskus2020-08-08
Melker Albertsson 03 48.04 - 20 48.04 Brännans FF
Wiktor Rönnqvist 04 45.61 - 20 45.61 Brännans FF
Martin Sundberg 03 51.69 - 20 51.69 Hammarby IF
David Höglund 04 32.94 - 20 32.94 Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 32.98 - 20 32.98 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 44.77 - 20 44.77 Hässelby SK
Tushar Nyqvist 03 44.39 - 20 44.39 Råby-Rekarne FI
Albin Silén 03 46.47 - 20 46.47 Strands IF
Jesper Ahlin 03 53.47 - 20 53.47 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 44.51 - 20 44.51 Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 53.32 - 20 53.32 Turebergs FK
P17 Slägga2020-08-09
Mille Edwardsson 04 46.40 - 20 46.40 Bollnäs FIK
Ludvig Wallén 04 39.92 - 20 39.92 Bromma IF
David Höglund 04 42.73 - 20 42.73 Huddinge AIS
Elias Lind 03 44.10 - 20 44.10 Hässelby SK
Albin Silén 03 57.94 - 20 57.94 Strands IF
Fredrik Frunck 03 64.42 - 20 64.42 Turebergs FK
P17 Spjut2020-08-07
Teodor Lundvall 03 52.28 - 20 52.28 Bollnäs FIK
Ludvig Wallén 04 31.69 - 20 31.69 Bromma IF
Elias Boman 04 29.55 - 20 29.55 Hässelby SK
Elliot Duvert 03 49.99 - 19 49.54 Turebergs FK
P15 80 m2020-08-08
Tim Jansson 05 9.76 - 20 9.76 Alingsås IF
Babu Badjie 05 9.90 - 20 9.90 Bromma IF
August Calles 05 9.63 - 20 9.63 Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 9.92 - 20 9.92 Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 10.70 - 20 10.70 Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 9.59 - 20 9.59 Bromma IF
Rasmus Berg 05 10.48 - 20 10.48 Gefle IF
Måns Cyrén 05 10.15 - 19 Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 9.54 - 20 9.54 Gefle IF
Adam Söder 05 10.54 - 20 10.54 Gefle IF
Emil Klockar 06 10.37 - 20 10.37 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Lindblom 06 11.08 - 20 11.08 Huddinge AIS
Joel Wikström 06 10.67 - 20 10.67 Huddinge AIS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 10.33 - 20 10.33 IFK Lidingö
William Klacksell 05 10.22 - 20 10.22 Råby-Rekarne FI
Elis Gemzell 05 10.59 - 20 10.59 Tierps IF
Albert Söderqvist 05 10.39 - 20 10.39 Tullinge FI
John Bäck 06 11.02 - 20 11.02 Turebergs FK
Gustav Källström 06 10.46 - 20 10.46 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 10.63 - 20 10.63 Turebergs FK
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 - Turebergs FK
Joel Enander 05 9.57 - 20 9.57 Täby IS
Alexander Engblom 05 9.93 - 20 9.93 Upsala IF
Jack Forsberg 06 10.79 - 20 10.79 Västerås FK
Valter Löwkvist 06 10.21 - 20 10.21 Västerås FK
P15 80 m häck2020-08-09
Filip Ekström 05 11.98 - 20 11.98 Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 11.64 - 20 11.64 Bromma IF
Emil Klockar 06 12.75 - 20 12.75 Huddinge AIS
Leo Wickert 05 13.49 - 20 13.49 Hässelby SK
Leonardo Garavini 05 14.56 - 20 14.56 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 12.67 - 20 12.67 IFK Lidingö
John Bäck 06 13.05 - 20 13.05 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 13.62 - 20 13.62 Turebergs FK
Gustav Källström 06 12.58 - 20 12.58 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 12.38 - 20 12.38 Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 11.17 - 20 11.17 Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 11.03 - 20 11.03 Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 11.38 - 20 11.38 Täby IS
Valter Löwkvist 06 13.48 - 20 13.48 Västerås FK
P15 Längd2020-08-08
Babu Badjie 05 5.44 - 20 5.44 Bromma IF
August Calles 05 6.25 - 20 6.25 Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 6.15 - 20 6.15 Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 5.11 - 20 5.11 Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 6.55 - 20 6.55 Bromma IF
Rasmus Berg 05 5.75 - 20 5.75 Gefle IF
Måns Cyrén 05 5.73 - 20 5.73 Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 5.69 - 20 5.69 Gefle IF
Tim Forsberg 05 5.49 - 20 5.49 Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar 06 4.95 - 20 4.95 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Lindblom 06 4.75 - 20 4.75 Huddinge AIS
Mindor Bergler 05 5.91 - 20 5.91 Hässelby SK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 5.46 - 20 5.46 IFK Lidingö
Edvin Unger 05 5.56 - 20 5.56 IFK Lidingö
William Klacksell 05 5.15 - 20 5.15 Råby-Rekarne FI
Elis Gemzell 05 5.22 - 20 5.22 Tierps IF
John Bäck 06 4.50 - 20 4.50 Turebergs FK
Gustav Källström 06 4.78 - 20 4.78 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 4.77 - 20 4.77 Turebergs FK
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 4.33 - 20 4.33 Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 6.10 - 20 6.10 Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 6.18 - 20 6.18 Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 5.91 - 20 5.91 Täby IS
Jack Forsberg 06 4.48 - 20 4.48 Västerås FK
Valter Löwkvist 06 5.18 - 20 5.18 Västerås FK
P15 Kula2020-08-07
August Calles 05 13.14 - 20 13.14 Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 12.67 - 20 12.67 Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 8.79 - 20 8.79 Bromma IF
Adam Söder 05 12.10 - 20 12.10 Gefle IF
Vidar Lind 05 9.72 - 20 9.72 Hässelby SK
Viktor Lögdahl 05 16.51 - 20 16.51 Råby-Rekarne FI
Jacob Nilsson 05 15.44 - 20 15.44 Spårvägens FK
Fabian Mix 05 15.77 - 20 15.77 Täby IS
Niklas Lundahl 05 12.90 - 20 12.90 Väsby IK
P15 Diskus2020-08-08
Victor Johnson 05 25.52 - 20 25.52 Bromma IF
Adam Söder 05 42.30 - 20 42.30 Gefle IF
Vidar Lind 05 23.09 - 20 23.09 Hässelby SK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 35.51 - 20 35.51 IFK Lidingö
Jacob Nilsson 05 40.68 - 20 40.68 Spårvägens FK
Niklas Lundahl 05 52.93 - 20 52.93 Väsby IK
P15 Slägga2020-08-09
Filip Ekström 05 35.46 - 20 35.46 Bromma IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 48.05 - 20 48.05 Spårvägens FK
Fabian Mix 05 52.57 - 20 52.57 Täby IS
Niklas Lundahl 05 57.79 - 20 57.79 Väsby IK
P15 Spjut2020-08-07
Filip Ekström 05 40.47 - 20 40.47 Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 26.03 - 20 26.03 Bromma IF
Leonardo Garavini 05 27.84 - 20 27.84 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 36.57 - 20 36.57 IFK Lidingö
Leon Bodén 05 59.55 - 20 59.55 Motala AIF
Viktor Lögdahl 05 56.07 - 20 56.07 Råby-Rekarne FI
Fabian Mix 05 42.55 - 19 39.09 Täby IS
Niklas Lundahl 05 49.24 - 19 49.00 Väsby IK
P14 Kula2020-08-07
Joel Wikström 06 12.31 - 20 12.31 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 06 9.86 - 20 9.86 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Fredman 06 12.22 - 20 12.22 IFK Märsta
Jonathan Edberg 06 9.18 - 20 9.18 Turebergs FK
Gustav Källström 06 10.32 - 20 10.32 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 11.02 - 20 11.02 Turebergs FK
P14 Diskus2020-08-08
Emil Klockar 06 31.32 - 20 31.32 Huddinge AIS
Joel Wikström 06 35.81 - 20 35.81 Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 25.66 - 20 25.66 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Fredman 06 40.26 - 20 40.26 IFK Märsta
Gustav Källström 06 28.68 - 20 28.68 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 31.23 - 20 31.23 Turebergs FK
P14 Slägga2020-08-09
Joel Wikström 06 35.12 - 20 35.12 Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 22.74 - 20 22.74 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 06 38.27 - 20 38.27 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Fredman 06 44.66 - 20 44.66 IFK Märsta
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 27.90 - 20 27.90 Turebergs FK
Valter Löwkvist 06 24.21 - 20 24.21 Västerås FK
P14 Spjut2020-08-07
Joel Wikström 06 33.93 - 20 33.93 Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 25.39 - 20 25.39 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 06 40.25 - 20 40.25 Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Edberg 06 29.53 - 20 29.53 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 42.26 - 20 42.26 Turebergs FK
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 22.78 - 20 22.78 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 - Turebergs FK
K 100 m2020-08-08
Nikki Sjöberg 98 11.86 - 19 11.92 Bollnäs FIK
Charlotte Andersson 00 12.29 - 17 Hässelby SK
Emelie Rantzow 98 11.80 - 19 12.07 IK Ymer
Freja Avebäck 95 13.13 - 20 13.13 Malmö AI
Marina Janhunen 98 12.72 - 16 13.23 Malmö AI
Karolina Svensson Magnusson 99 12.29 - 20 12.29 Marieby GoIF
Maia Eppelin 96 12.48 - 19 12.84 Spårvägens FK
Helen Hermundstad 73 12.89 - 19 13.04 Spårvägens FK
Maria Björkman 52 18.28 - 20 18.28 Turebergs FK
Virva Rylander 00 12.41 - 17 12.49 Västerås FK
K 200 m2020-08-09
Nikki Sjöberg 98 24.15 - 17 24.35 Bollnäs FIK
Emelie Rantzow 98 24.07 - 16 25.12 IK Ymer
Emma Jansson 97 24.06 - 17 24.18 KFUM Örebro
Elin Östlund 91 23.63 - 17 23.90 KFUM Örebro
Maia Eppelin 96 25.39 - 20 25.39 Spårvägens FK
Helen Hermundstad 73 26.27 - 19 26.79 Spårvägens FK
Celina Reichardt 99 25.77 - 20 25.77 Spårvägens FK
Jonna Claesson 00 24.95 - 16 25.70 Stora Skedvi IK
Maria Björkman 52 39.70 - 20 39.70 Turebergs FK
Linnéa Frobe 98 24.59 - 18 25.47 Täby IS
Sara Hermansson 99 25.42 - 15 26.43 Täby IS
Klara Helander 95 24.78 - 20 24.78 Upsala IF
Virva Rylander 00 25.37 - 20 25.37 Västerås FK
Carolina Söderbom 99 25.37 - 18 26.18 Ärla IF
K 400 m2020-08-08
Cecilia Nybleus 02 60.38 - 20 60.38 Bromma IF
Emilia Rydensjö 02 59.22 - 19 Eskilstuna FI
Isabelle Pettersson 03 63.46 - 20 63.46 Huddinge AIS
Lovisa Ellström 00 58.88 - 19 58.90 IF Göta Karlstad
Nike Isaksson 04 55.80 - 20 55.80 IFK Lidingö
Jonna Claesson 00 56.02 - 20 56.02 Stora Skedvi IK
Maja Sund 01 59.15 - 20 59.15 Turebergs FK
Linnéa Frobe 98 54.66 - 18 57.17 Täby IS
Virva Rylander 00 57.93 - 17 58.07 Västerås FK
Klara Frih 02 58.54 - 17 Åsbro GoIF
Carolina Söderbom 99 57.22 - 19 58.80 Ärla IF
K 800 m2020-08-09
Malin Persson 97 2:13.86 - 19 2:15.84 Bollnäs FIK
Nora Lundin 03 2:13.82 - 20 2:13.82 Hammarby IF
Filippa Ramberg 97 2:17.23 - 19 2:18.79 Hammarby IF
Lovisa Ellström 00 2:18.92 - 19 2:19.72 IF Göta Karlstad
Linn Tapani 01 2:20.42 - 20 2:20.42 IFK Kiruna
Carolina Larson 02 2:25.40 - 17 2:37.69 IFK Lidingö
Rebecka Öberg 92 2:12.83 - 19 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Svensson 95 2:16.84 - 14 2:21.45 IFK Mora FIK
Alice Berg 02 2:20.57 - 17 2:27.41 Turebergs FK
Maja Sund 01 2:11.83 - 19 Turebergs FK
Emilia Larson 01 2:32.22 - 18 2:33.54 Täby IS
Jessica Olsson Aoun 81 2:31.65 - 20 2:31.65 Täby IS
K 1500 m2020-08-08
Linn Adolfsson 06 4:56.38 - 20 4:56.38 Hässelby SK
Ida Blom 02 4:56.28 - 18 5:03.76 Hässelby SK
Hannah Kinane 06 4:52.92 - 20 4:52.92 Hässelby SK
Linn Tapani 01 4:50.30 - 19 4:53.09 IFK Kiruna
Maya Swedin 06 5:24.62 - 19 5:32.55 IFK Lidingö
Isabella Tapper 98 5:19.62 - 11 5:35.45 IFK Lidingö
Alina Vuokila 02 5:14.60 - 18 5:27.00 IFK Lidingö
Julia Meijer 04 4:45.35 - 17 IFK Mora
Jessica Österberg 81 4:49.65 - 18 4:56.82 Spårvägens FK
Elsa Palmgren 03 4:36.59 - 19 Sundsvalls FI
Alice Berg 02 4:51.20 - 16 5:14.06 Turebergs FK
Moa Nilsson 03 5:20.00 - 20 5:20.00 Turebergs FK
Elvira Bredin 03 4:49.52 - 20 4:49.52 Turebergs FK
Sofia Amini 03 4:54.92 - 20 4:54.92 Upsala IF
Lowa Branth 05 - Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 4:38.74 - 20 4:38.74 Upsala IF
K 100 m häck 2020-08-09
Alva Von Gerber 00 14.58 - 20 14.58 Huddinge AIS
Amanda Hansson 99 13.42 - 17 14.60 Hässelby SK
Elin Westerlund 90 13.11 - 16 13.87