Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-07-24
Alexander Oliver 05 11.38 - 21 11.38 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Silfverstrand 82 11.67 - 00 SWE IF Hagen
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 11.72 - 21 11.72 SWE IFK Sunne
Tobias Jonsson 96 11.35 - 15 11.67 SWE IK Orient
Daniel Andersson 91 11.18 - 13 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 11.17 - 17 11.37 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Johan Glenderød Tovari 93 - NOR Norway
M 200 m2021-07-25
Alexander Oliver 05 23.03 - 21 23.03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Silfverstrand 82 - SWE IF Hagen
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 24.48 - 19 SWE IFK Sunne
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 22.26 - 17 22.58 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
M 400 m2021-07-24
Tomas Kobayashi 65 1:11.00 - 21 1:11.00 SWE Domnarvets GoIF
Andreas Silfverstrand 82 - SWE IF Hagen
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 50.16 - 17 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
M 800 m2021-07-25
Tomas Kobayashi 65 2:33.41 - 20 SWE Domnarvets GoIF
Nils Erixsson 05 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Holmgård 05 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Landeklint 04 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jacob Åhman 07 2:03.51 - 21 2:03.51 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Lövdahl 05 2:21.48 - 21 2:21.48 SWE IFK Halmstad
David Sjögren 92 - SWE KFUM Arvika
M Höjd2021-07-25
Arvid Ryberg 98 2.11 - 19 2.08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Stav2021-07-24
Johan Björk 91 3.65 - 19 3.25 SWE Istrums SK
M Längd2021-07-24
Tobias Jonsson 96 6.97 - 16 6.76 SWE IK Orient
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6.83 - 20 6.73 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
M Kula2021-07-24
Niklas Lindstedt 93 17.58 - 15 16.68 SWE Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 16.33 - 19 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Silfverstrand 82 - SWE IF Hagen
Simon Evertsson 96 11.70 - 21 11.70 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Diskus2021-07-24
Patrik Lindstedt 99 45.99 - 20 42.22 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Evertsson 96 33.88 - 21 33.88 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Slägga2021-07-25
Patrik Lindstedt 99 60.00 - 19 58.03 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Sätterman 94 29.82 - 20 29.19 SWE Trollhättan FIK
August Bergstrand 99 61.65 - 21 61.65 SWE Ullevi FK
Johannes Nilsson 98 58.47 - 21 58.47 SWE Västerås FK
M Spjut2021-07-25
Simon Evertsson 96 55.43 - 14 47.18 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Sätterman 94 41.02 - 12 39.42 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P19 200 m2021-07-25
Karl-William Einarson 02 23.83 - 21 23.83 SWE Wedevågs IF
P19 400 m2021-07-24
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 54.01 - 20 SWE SK Bore
P19 1500 m2021-07-25
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 - SWE SK Bore
P19 Höjd2021-07-25
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 1.80 - 19 SWE SK Bore
P19 Stav2021-07-24
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 3.55 - 20 3.47 SWE SK Bore
Karl-William Einarson 02 3.70 - 20 3.60 SWE Wedevågs IF
P19 Längd2021-07-24
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 5.97 - 20 SWE SK Bore
Karl-William Einarson 02 6.35 - 21 6.35 SWE Wedevågs IF
P19 Kula2021-07-24
Elias Lind 03 15.91 - 20 15.09 SWE Hässelby SK
P19 Diskus2021-07-24
Elias Lind 03 41.11 - 20 39.94 SWE Hässelby SK
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 47.38 - 21 47.38 SWE SK Bore
Alfons Haals 02 44.24 - 21 44.24 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Slägga2021-07-25
Elias Lind 03 59.94 - 21 59.94 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Bystedt 03 67.67 - 21 67.67 SWE Västerås FK
Alfons Haals 02 69.06 - 21 69.06 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Spjut2021-07-25
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 - SWE SK Bore
P17 100 m2021-07-24
Erik Nilsson 04 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Alfred Bäckryd 04 12.77 - 20 12.84 SWE Kils AIK
P17 200 m2021-07-25
Alfred Bäckryd 04 27.04 - 20 SWE Kils AIK
P17 Höjd2021-07-24
Erik Nilsson 04 1.70 - 21 1.70 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
P17 Längd2021-07-25
Casper Bergstrand 04 6.15 - 20 6.12 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
P17 Kula2021-07-24
Leo Zikovic 04 19.00 - 21 19.00 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 Diskus2021-07-24
Filip Sundin 04 40.75 - 21 40.75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 Spjut2021-07-25
Filip Sundin 04 53.92 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P16 100 m2021-07-24
David Lövdahl 05 13.62 - 21 13.62 SWE IFK Halmstad
P16 Längd2021-07-24
David Lövdahl 05 4.22 - 20 SWE IFK Halmstad
P15 80 m2021-07-24
Sixten Danielson 06 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Daniel Debesay 06 - NOR Norway
Hugo Engkvist 06 10.85 - 21 10.85 SWE Upsala IF
P15 200 m2021-07-25
Sixten Danielson 06 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Daniel Debesay 06 - NOR Norway
P15 Stav2021-07-24
Hugo Engkvist 06 3.55 - 21 3.55 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2021-07-25
Sixten Danielson 06 4.78 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 4.97 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
Daniel Debesay 06 - NOR Norway
P15 Kula2021-07-24
Neo Jansson 06 12.24 - 21 12.24 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P15 Diskus2021-07-24
Neo Jansson 06 39.53 - 21 39.53 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P15 Slägga2021-07-25
Neo Jansson 06 48.90 - 21 48.90 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P14 80 m2021-07-24
Leo Blomberg 07 9.65 - 21 9.65 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kasper Vinje Engvik 07 - NOR Norway
Jenson King 07 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Daniel Asplund 07 10.48 - 21 10.48 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 10.69 - 21 10.69 SWE Kils AIK
Oskar Ekström 07 10.83 - 21 10.83 SWE Kongahälla AIK
P14 200 m2021-07-25
Leo Blomberg 07 26.12 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jenson King 07 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Daniel Asplund 07 28.14 - 20 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 28.65 - 20 SWE Kils AIK
Oskar Ekström 07 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
P14 Höjd2021-07-24
Leo Blomberg 07 1.64 - 21 1.64 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Westlund 07 1.71 - 21 1.71 SWE Kils AIK
Oskar Ekström 07 1.54 - 21 1.54 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Samuel Wiklund 07 1.60 - 21 1.60 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Stav2021-07-24
Daniel Asplund 07 - SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 2.30 - 21 2.30 SWE Kils AIK
Samuel Wiklund 07 2.65 - 21 2.65 SWE Västerås FK
Sigvard Einarson 07 2.80 - 21 2.80 SWE Wedevågs IF
P14 Längd2021-07-25
Leo Blomberg 07 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Westlund 07 4.98 - 21 4.98 SWE Kils AIK
P14 Kula2021-07-24
Daniel Asplund 07 10.99 - 21 10.99 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 11.54 - 21 11.54 SWE Kils AIK
P14 Diskus2021-07-24
Daniel Asplund 07 18.87 - 21 18.87 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 37.27 - 21 37.27 SWE Kils AIK
P14 Slägga2021-07-25
Daniel Asplund 07 30.25 - 21 30.25 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 29.06 - 21 29.06 SWE Kils AIK
Sigvard Einarson 07 31.72 - 21 31.72 SWE Wedevågs IF
P14 Spjut2021-07-25
Albin Westlund 07 42.31 - 21 42.31 SWE Kils AIK
P13 60 m2021-07-24
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 7.60 - 21 7.60 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 9.12 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 8.70 - 21 8.70 SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 8.55 - 21 8.55 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 200 m2021-07-25
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 25.08 - 21 25.08 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 - SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 30.24 - 20 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 600 m2021-07-25
Lucas Björfelt 08 1:40.44 - 21 1:40.44 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Ramsin 08 1:44.38 - 21 1:44.38 SWE Istrums SK
P13 Höjd2021-07-25
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 1.62 - 21 1.62 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 1.42 - 21 1.42 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 1.46 - 21 1.46 SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 1.38 - 21 1.38 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Stav2021-07-24
Jonathan Thorin 08 2.34 - 21 2.34 SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Höök 08 1.83 - 20 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 1.33 - 20 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Längd2021-07-24
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 5.55 - 21 5.55 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 4.45 - 21 4.45 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 4.53 - 21 4.53 SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 4.81 - 21 4.81 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Kula2021-07-25
Gustav Ramsin 08 6.13 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 10.39 - 21 10.39 SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 9.09 - 21 9.09 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Höök 08 9.81 - 21 9.81 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 8.01 - 21 8.01 SWE Säffle FIK
Elton Järpegård 08 6.81 - 21 6.81 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Diskus2021-07-24
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 21.99 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 29.88 - 21 29.88 SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 24.06 - 20 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Höök 08 - SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 - SWE Säffle FIK
Elton Järpegård 08 18.64 - 20 15.54 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Slägga2021-07-24
Loke Salberg 08 17.26 - 20 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elton Järpegård 08 - SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Spjut2021-07-25
Gustav Ramsin 08 - SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 36.40 - 21 36.40 SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 24.72 - 20 24.49 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Höök 08 30.83 - 21 30.83 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 23.23 - 21 23.23 SWE Säffle FIK
Elton Järpegård 08 18.94 - 20 17.25 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 60 m2021-07-24
Leo Lindholm 09 9.63 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Isak Grenegård 09 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Jern 09 8.78 - 21 8.78 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 9.22 - 21 9.22 SWE IF Hagen
Gabriel Laine 09 9.62 - 20 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Olle Engström 12 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Isak Mathiasson 09 10.47 - 21 10.47 SWE Kils AIK
P12 200 m2021-07-25
Leo Lindholm 09 32.99 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Gabriel Laine 09 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Olle Engström 12 - SWE KFUM Arvika
P12 600 m2021-07-25
Leo Lindholm 09 2:03.33 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Theo Jern 09 1:54.80 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 2:02.27 - 21 2:02.27 SWE IF Hagen
Gabriel Laine 09 1:54.90 - 21 1:54.90 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Olle Engström 12 - SWE KFUM Arvika
P12 Höjd2021-07-24
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 1.31 - 21 1.31 SWE IF Hagen
Gabriel Laine 09 1.39 - 21 1.39 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Isak Mathiasson 09 1.14 - 20 1.13 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Längd2021-07-25
Leo Lindholm 09 4.06 - 21 4.06 SWE Gefle IF
Isak Grenegård 09 3.96 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Jern 09 4.35 - 21 4.35 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 4.13 - 21 4.13 SWE IF Hagen
Gabriel Laine 09 4.30 - 21 4.30 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Isak Mathiasson 09 3.47 - 21 3.47 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Kula2021-07-25
Leo Lindholm 09 - SWE Gefle IF
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Isak Mathiasson 09 7.37 - 21 7.37 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Diskus2021-07-24
Isak Grenegård 09 16.56 - 21 16.56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Isak Mathiasson 09 19.86 - 21 19.86 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Slägga2021-07-24
Isak Mathiasson 09 14.06 - 21 14.06 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Spjut2021-07-25
Isak Grenegård 09 25.72 - 21 25.72 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 23.34 - 20 22.93 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m2021-07-24
Lucas Leo 10 - SWE IF Hagen
P11 200 m2021-07-25
Lucas Leo 10 - SWE IF Hagen
Vilgot Elfström 10 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
P11 600 m2021-07-25
Lucas Leo 10 - SWE IF Hagen
Vilgot Elfström 10 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
P11 Höjd2021-07-24
Lucas Leo 10 - SWE IF Hagen
P11 Längd2021-07-24
Lucas Leo 10 - SWE IF Hagen
P11 Kula2021-07-25
Lucas Leo 10 - SWE IF Hagen
P11 Spjut2021-07-24
Lucas Leo 10 - SWE IF Hagen
P10 60 m2021-07-24
Emil Wallberg 11 9.23 - 21 9.23 SWE Högbo GIF
Lukas Frykenljung 11 10.25 - 21 10.25 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 9.89 - 21 9.89 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 9.94 - 21 9.94 SWE IF Hagen
Anton Chytraeus 11 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Liam Mathiasson 11 - SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 - SWE Linköpings GIF
P10 200 m2021-07-25
Emil Wallberg 11 32.06 - 20 SWE Högbo GIF
Valdemar Karlsson 11 32.33 - 21 32.33 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 33.71 - 21 33.71 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 - SWE IF Hagen
Liam Mathiasson 11 - SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 - SWE Linköpings GIF
P10 600 m2021-07-25
Emil Wallberg 11 - SWE Högbo GIF
Valdemar Karlsson 11 2:08.58 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 2:10.90 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 2:01.02 - 21 2:01.02 SWE IF Hagen
P10 Höjd2021-07-24
Lukas Frykenljung 11 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 1.34 - 21 1.34 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 1.07 - 21 1.07 SWE IF Hagen
Liam Mathiasson 11 - SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 - SWE Linköpings GIF
P10 Längd2021-07-25
Emil Wallberg 11 4.11 - 21 4.11 SWE Högbo GIF
Thor Frisk 11 3.25 - 21 3.25 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 3.85 - 21 3.85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 3.95 - 21 3.95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 - SWE IF Hagen
Anton Chytraeus 11 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Liam Mathiasson 11 - SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 3.44 - 21 3.44 SWE Linköpings GIF
P10 Kula2021-07-25
Thor Frisk 11 5.99 - 20 5.77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 5.71 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 - SWE IF Hagen
Liam Mathiasson 11 - SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 - SWE Linköpings GIF
P10 Spjut2021-07-24
Lukas Frykenljung 11 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 16.39 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 - SWE IF Hagen
Liam Mathiasson 11 - SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 - SWE Linköpings GIF
P9 60 m2021-07-24
Charlie Zaars 12 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Lucas Munter 12 11.14 - 21 11.14 SWE Kils AIK
P9 200 m2021-07-25
Hampus Holmgren 12 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Charlie Zaars 12 - SWE KFUM Arvika
P9 Höjd2021-07-25
Hampus Holmgren 12 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P9 Längd2021-07-24
Lucas Munter 12 2.58 - 21 2.58 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Kula2021-07-25
Hampus Holmgren 12 5.33 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P9 Boll2021-07-24
Lucas Munter 12 23.41 - 21 23.41 SWE Kils AIK
P8 60 m2021-07-24
Isak Wallberg 14 - SWE Högbo GIF
Emil Lennartsson 13 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
Noah Fredin 13 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Theo Rhodin 14 - SWE Säffle FIK
P8 200 m2021-07-25
Isak Wallberg 14 - SWE Högbo GIF
Noah Fredin 13 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Theo Rhodin 14 - SWE Säffle FIK
P8 Längd2021-07-24
Isak Wallberg 14 - SWE Högbo GIF
Alfred Toftgård 14 - SWE Kils AIK
Emil Lennartsson 13 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
Noah Fredin 13 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Theo Rhodin 14 - SWE Säffle FIK
P8 Kula2021-07-25
Noah Fredin 13 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Theo Rhodin 14 - SWE Säffle FIK
P8 Boll2021-07-24
Emil Lennartsson 13 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
Noah Fredin 13 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Theo Rhodin 14 - SWE Säffle FIK
K 200 m2021-07-25
Filippa Dedorsson 02 29.01 - 21 29.01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K 400 m2021-07-24
Filippa Dedorsson 02 1:04.74 - 20 1:04.79 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K 800 m2021-07-25
Hannah Hedström 06 2:26.39 - 20 2:31.66 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Laine 06 2:30.57 - 21 2:30.57 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
K Höjd2021-07-25
Emilia Olsson 94 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Eskilstuna FI
K Längd2021-07-24
Maja Karlsson 01 4.99 - 20 4.75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 5.19 - 20 5.10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 5.90 - 19 4.99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sofia Carlberg 01 5.21 - 19 4.97 SWE Stocksäters IF
K Kula2021-07-24
Emilia Malmehed 01 14.19 - 21 14.19 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maria Nilsson 95 15.47 - 19 15.15 SWE IK Orient
Josefin Hermansson 93 - SWE Istrums SK
K Diskus2021-07-24
Amanda Fridberg 02 43.91 - 20 41.18 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erica Larsson 90 50.07 - 18 47.35 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefin Hermansson 93 31.15 - 10 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Stenbäck 99 43.89 - 18 41.84 SWE SK Bore
Marielle Bengtsson 93 42.66 - 16 41.45 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linn Bergstrand 96 - SWE Ullevi FK
K Slägga2021-07-25
Amanda Fridberg 02 52.85 - 21 52.85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sara Forssell 00 64.69 - 21 64.69 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Palmgren 01 56.27 - 20 56.19 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ida Stenbäck 99 52.98 - 17 52.90 SWE SK Bore
Jonna Geiryd 00 48.61 - 18 48.59 SWE Spårvägens FK
Eleni Larsson 93 69.04 - 21 69.04 SWE Spårvägens FK
Caroline Wallin 94 47.74 - 20 47.62 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ida Forss 99 48.74 - 21 48.74 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wennberg 96 63.10 - 21 63.10 SWE Upsala IF
Isabella Wiklund 03 53.85 - 21 53.85 SWE Västerås FK
K Spjut2021-07-25
Carolin Näslund 98 54.97 - 19 53.12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefin Hermansson 93 36.61 - 10 SWE Istrums SK
Elisabeth Lithell 90 54.42 - 16 47.00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Olsson 03 48.62 - 21 48.62 SWE Säffle FIK
Stina Jacobson 00 46.86 - 21 46.86 SWE Örgryte IS
F19 100 m2021-07-24
Ida Genitz 03 14.37 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Strömberg 02 13.29 - 20 13.49 SWE Istrums SK
Silvia Popa 03 12.94 - 21 12.94 SWE Mariestads AIF
F19 200 m2021-07-25
Ida Genitz 03 29.01 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Strömberg 02 - SWE Istrums SK
Silvia Popa 03 27.26 - 19 SWE Mariestads AIF
F19 400 m2021-07-24
Ida Genitz 03 1:07.31 - 19 SWE Istrums SK
Silvia Popa 03 - SWE Mariestads AIF
F19 Höjd2021-07-25
Elvira Jonsson 03 1.67 - 19 1.62 SWE Västerås FK
F19 Längd2021-07-24
Ida Genitz 03 4.89 - 20 4.70 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Strömberg 02 5.14 - 20 5.06 SWE Istrums SK
Jennifer Axelsson 03 5.07 - 17 SWE Wedevågs IF
F19 Kula2021-07-24
Ebba Toorell 03 10.87 - 21 10.87 SWE Ullevi FK
F19 Diskus2021-07-24
Sofia Boman 02 32.32 - 21 32.32 SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 32.09 - 20 30.96 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02 32.03 - 20 29.40 SWE Hässelby SK
Amanda Fridberg 02 43.91 - 20 41.18 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Toorell 03 33.25 - 19 33.22 SWE Ullevi FK
Jennifer Axelsson 03 28.95 - 20 SWE Wedevågs IF
F19 Slägga2021-07-25
Alexandra Nilsson 02 49.85 - 20 46.83 SWE Götlunda IF
Sofia Boman 02 51.81 - 21 51.81 SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 46.90 - 21 46.90 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02 44.77 - 20 43.10 SWE Hässelby SK
Amanda Fridberg 02 52.85 - 21 52.85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Petra Bäckström 02 48.53 - 20 44.97 SWE Säffle FIK
Isabella Wiklund 03 53.85 - 21 53.85 SWE Västerås FK
F19 Spjut2021-07-25
Emma Sidwall 02 - SWE Danderyds SK
Towa Korsell 02 34.31 - 20 33.69 SWE Istrums SK
F17 100 m2021-07-24
Sophie Säwe 04 - SWE Kils AIK
Elin Molinder 04 12.53 - 20 12.87 SWE Mölndals AIK
F17 200 m2021-07-25
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 26.08 - 19 26.53 SWE Bromma IF
Elin Molinder 04 - SWE Mölndals AIK
F17 Höjd2021-07-24
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 1.58 - 19 1.49 SWE Marieby GoIF
F17 Stav2021-07-24
Isabell Lundholm 04 3.24 - 21 3.24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alva Nilsson 04 2.95 - 20 2.90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 3.15 - 20 2.85 SWE Marieby GoIF
F17 Längd2021-07-25
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 4.99 - 20 4.98 SWE Bromma IF
Sophie Säwe 04 5.16 - 21 5.16 SWE Kils AIK
F17 Kula2021-07-24
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 13.22 - 20 12.97 SWE IFK Sunne
Elvira Högman 04 11.77 - 21 11.77 SWE Kils AIK
F17 Diskus2021-07-24
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 33.30 - 21 33.30 SWE IFK Sunne
Liv Norberg 04 25.25 - 20 25.15 SWE IK Stål
Elvira Högman 04 33.38 - 20 32.73 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Persson 06 24.54 - 21 24.54 SWE Kongahälla AIK
F17 Slägga2021-07-25
Liv Norberg 04 42.71 - 21 42.71 SWE IK Stål
Elvira Högman 04 49.78 - 21 49.78 SWE Kils AIK
Caitlin Wennberg 04 53.64 - 21 53.64 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Spjut2021-07-25
Tilda Bernhult 04 47.69 - 20 47.19 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 37.57 - 21 37.57 SWE Marieby GoIF
F16 100 m2021-07-24
Irma Jonhed 05 12.96 - 21 12.96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tova Gustafsson 05 12.81 - 21 12.81 SWE Istrums SK
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 14.18 - 21 14.18 SWE Täby IS
F16 200 m2021-07-25
Irma Jonhed 05 26.36 - 20 26.68 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tova Gustafsson 05 26.17 - 21 26.17 SWE Istrums SK
Edvina Norberg 05 28.78 - 20 29.18 SWE Ransäters AIS
F16 1500 m2021-07-25
Meija Peterson 05 4:43.31 - 21 4:43.31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emelie Olsson 05 5:03.98 - 18 SWE Säffle FIK
F16 Höjd2021-07-25
Sara Larsson 05 1.51 - 21 1.51 SWE Kils AIK
F16 Stav2021-07-24
Agnes Friberg 05 3.20 - 21 3.20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F16 Längd2021-07-24
Tova Gustafsson 05 5.21 - 21 5.21 SWE Istrums SK
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 4.81 - 21 4.81 SWE Täby IS
F16 Kula2021-07-24
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson 05 8.97 - 21 8.97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvina Norberg 05 13.11 - 20 12.23 SWE Ransäters AIS
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 9.53 - 21 9.53 SWE Täby IS
F16 Diskus2021-07-24
Emma Larsson 05 32.67 - 21 32.67 SWE Kils AIK
Edvina Norberg 05 42.23 - 21 42.23 SWE Ransäters AIS
F16 Slägga2021-07-25
Emma Larsson 05 48.13 - 21 48.13 SWE Kils AIK
Edvina Norberg 05 50.57 - 20 44.46 SWE Ransäters AIS
Maja Kyrk 05 19.24 - 20 SWE Säffle FIK
F16 Spjut2021-07-25
Edvina Norberg 05 38.11 - 20 37.56 SWE Ransäters AIS
Emelie Olsson 05 46.98 - 20 46.81 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 80 m2021-07-24
Ida Kristiansson 06 10.78 - 21 10.78 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 10.24 - 20 10.25 SWE IFK Sunne
F15 200 m2021-07-25
Tilde Andersson 06 28.20 - 21 28.20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Kristiansson 06 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Adolfsson 06 30.60 - 21 30.60 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Längd2021-07-25
Sabina Kern 06 4.98 - 20 4.96 SWE Brattås CK
Tilde Andersson 06 4.69 - 21 4.69 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Kristiansson 06 4.47 - 21 4.47 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 5.47 - 20 5.46 SWE IFK Sunne
Ellen Adolfsson 06 4.60 - 20 4.59 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Kula2021-07-24
Tilde Andersson 06 6.19 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Kristiansson 06 7.48 - 21 7.48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 8.46 - 20 SWE IFK Sunne
Ellen Mähler 06 8.82 - 21 8.82 SWE SK Bore
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 13.61 - 21 13.61 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Diskus2021-07-24
Moa Persson 06 29.84 - 21 29.84 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ellen Mähler 06 39.27 - 21 39.27 SWE SK Bore
Tindra Törnestam 06 47.97 - 21 47.97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 39.33 - 21 39.33 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Slägga2021-07-25
Ellen Adolfsson 06 45.57 - 21 45.57 SWE IK Sisu
Ellen Mähler 06 47.27 - 21 47.27 SWE SK Bore
Tindra Törnestam 06 54.34 - 21 54.34 SWE Spårvägens FK
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 52.50 - 21 52.50 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Patricia Kamga 06 58.91 - 21 58.91 SWE Upsala IF
Altea Mellberg 06 44.33 - 21 44.33 SWE Västerås FK
F15 Spjut2021-07-25
Emilia Bergh 06 23.01 - 21 23.01 SWE IK Orient
Ellen Adolfsson 06 28.02 - 21 28.02 SWE IK Sisu
Moa Persson 06 29.83 - 20 27.40 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ellen Mähler 06 38.63 - 21 38.63 SWE SK Bore
F14 80 m2021-07-24
Sara Lövdahl 07 - SWE IFK Halmstad
Agnes Kjellgren 07 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Jill Klint 07 11.00 - 21 11.00 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson 07 12.62 - 21 12.62 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alma Ivarsson 07 - NOR Norway
F14 200 m2021-07-25
Sara Lövdahl 07 - SWE IFK Halmstad
Agnes Kjellgren 07 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ida Häggqvist 07 36.50 - 20 SWE Kils AIK
Jill Klint 07 29.34 - 20 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson 07 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
Natalie Persson 07 28.73 - 21 28.73 SWE Mariestads AIF
Alma Ivarsson 07 - NOR Norway
F14 800 m2021-07-25
Ida Häggqvist 07 2:43.93 - 21 2:43.93 SWE Kils AIK
Natalie Persson 07 2:29.70 - 21 2:29.70 SWE Mariestads AIF
Alma Ivarsson 07 - NOR Norway
F14 Höjd2021-07-24
Sara Lövdahl 07 1.50 - 21 1.50 SWE IFK Halmstad
Agnes Kjellgren 07 1.46 - 21 1.46 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Jill Klint 07 1.44 - 20 1.36 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alma Ivarsson 07 - NOR Norway
F14 Längd2021-07-25
Sara Lövdahl 07 - SWE IFK Halmstad
Agnes Kjellgren 07 4.06 - 21 4.06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 4.07 - 21 4.07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Jill Klint 07 4.49 - 21 4.49 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson 07 3.63 - 21 3.63 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alma Ivarsson 07 - NOR Norway
F14 Kula2021-07-24
Sara Lövdahl 07 6.09 - 21 6.09 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elin Lennartsson 07 5.25 - 21 5.25 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alma Ivarsson 07 - NOR Norway
F14 Diskus2021-07-24
Jill Klint 07 22.43 - 21 22.43 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson 07 14.06 - 21 14.06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
F14 Slägga2021-07-25
Elin Rubertsson 07 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Molly Fredriksson 07 25.46 - 21 25.46 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 35.63 - 21 35.63 SWE Säffle FIK
Midea Allard 08 31.20 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
F14 Spjut2021-07-25
Agnes Kjellgren 07 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 21.71 - 21 21.71 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Jill Klint 07 27.68 - 21 27.68 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson 07 10.52 - 21 10.52 SWE Kongahälla AIK
F13 60 m2021-07-24
Moa Karlsson 08 8.86 - 21 8.86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Matilda Lindén 08 9.27 - 21 9.27 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 9.72 - 20 </