Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2021-01-23
Jesse Löfgren 02 7.79 SWE KA 2 IF
M 200 m2021-01-22
Jesse Löfgren 02 25.22 SWE KA 2 IF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 24.93 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nils Ekström 03 23.59 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 400 m2021-01-23
Vilhelm Sjöblom 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 58.45 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Rosenquist 03 55.12 SWE KA 2 IF
Nils Ekström 03 53.47 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 800 m2021-01-22
Noah Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilhelm Sjöblom 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Rosenquist 03 2:08.52 SWE KA 2 IF
P19 60 m häck2021-01-24
Nils Ekström 03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 60 m2021-01-23
Gabriel Darin 05 7.69 SWE IF Udd
Leo Göransson 05 8.22 SWE Klippans FK
P17 200 m2021-01-24
James Mostert 05 25.03 SWE KA 2 IF
Sam Grimheden 04 27.36 SWE Högby IF
Leo Göransson 05 26.60 SWE Klippans FK
P17 800 m2021-01-24
Arvid Jiwestam 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 60 m häck2021-01-24
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Leo Göransson 05 SWE Klippans FK
P17 Höjd2021-01-24
Hugo Frisesdal 05 1.58 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Hallberg 05 1.52 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P17 Stav2021-01-23
Gustav Karlström 05 3.10 SWE Åhus FIK
Leo Göransson 05 3.30 SWE Klippans FK
P17 Tresteg2021-01-23
Hugo Frisesdal 05 10.43 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
P17 Kula2021-01-24
Leo Göransson 05 SWE Klippans FK
P15 60 m2021-01-23
Akilles Teglbjaeg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Kündig 06 7.49 SWE IFK Göteborg
Albin Edin 06 8.03 SWE IFK Göteborg
Jack Wennman 06 7.69 7.69 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 200 m2021-01-24
Oliver Mostert 06 26.52 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 26.19 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaeg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Edin 06 25.83 SWE IFK Göteborg
Bence Skärlund 06 27.20 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 1000 m2021-01-23
Bence Skärlund 06 3:19.91 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 60 m häck2021-01-24
Oliver Mostert 06 9.97 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaeg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Hugo Kündig 06 8.26 SWE IFK Göteborg
Albin Edin 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
P15 Höjd2021-01-23
Oliver Mostert 06 1.56 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 1.33 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaeg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Bence Skärlund 06 1.33 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Stav2021-01-24
Oliver Mostert 06 2.65 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaeg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 1.88 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P15 Längd2021-01-24
Oliver Mostert 06 4.98 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 4.98 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaeg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Bence Skärlund 06 4.41 SWE KA 2 IF
Jack Wennman 06 5.22 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Kula2021-01-23
Akilles Teglbjaeg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
K 60 m2021-01-23
Tilde Johansson 01 7.51 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Lina Ånstad 05 7.93 SWE Motala AIF
K 200 m2021-01-22
Lina Ånstad 05 26.25 SWE Motala AIF
K 800 m2021-01-22
Ebba Berglin 01 2:14.66 SWE KA 2 IF
Paulina Hultberg 05 2:20.02 SWE Alingsås IF
K 1500 m2021-01-23
Ebba Berglin 01 4:37.95 SWE KA 2 IF
Paulina Hultberg 05 4:49.31 SWE Alingsås IF
K 60 m häck2021-01-24
Tilde Johansson 01 8.14 SWE Falkenbergs IK
K Stav2021-01-23
Milla Ekstrand 03 3.20 SWE KA 2 IF
K Längd Elit2021-01-22
Tilde Johansson 01 6.43 SWE Falkenbergs IK
K Längd2021-01-23
Nova Fogelqvist 04 5.11 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 5.33 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 5.33 SWE Motala AIF
F17 60 m2021-01-23
Hilda Lindell 04 8.25 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 8.85 SWE IF Udd
Izabella Olofsson 05 8.26 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 7.96 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 7.93 SWE Motala AIF
F17 200 m2021-01-24
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Izabella Olofsson 05 27.46 SWE KA 2 IF
Lina Ånstad 05 26.25 SWE Motala AIF
F17 400 m2021-01-23
Hilda Lindell 04 59.31 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 1:02.39 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 800 m2021-01-24
Hilda Lindell 04 2:23.45 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 2:23.74 SWE KA 2 IF
Paulina Hultberg 05 2:20.02 SWE Alingsås IF
F17 60 m häck2021-01-24
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axen 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
F17 Höjd2021-01-24
Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05 1.49 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ida Kindbom 05 1.54 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axen 05 1.44 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 1.56 SWE Motala AIF
F17 Stav2021-01-23
Izabella Olofsson 05 3.30 SWE KA 2 IF
Lina Ånstad 05 2.93 SWE Motala AIF
F17 Tresteg2021-01-23
Anna Bergdén 05 10.04 SWE IF Udd
F17 Kula2021-01-24
Ida Kindbom 05 10.45 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axen 05 12.70 SWE Motala AIF
F15 60 m2021-01-23
Freja Strenius 06 8.47 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Vrethammar 07 9.11 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Kajsa Roth 06 8.25 SWE IFK Göteborg
Olivia Hansén 06 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Hertzberg 06 9.24 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 9.03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 200 m2021-01-24
Louice Holgersson 06 31.09 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Olivia Hansén 06 SWE IF Udd
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 29.96 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 1000 m2021-01-23
Louice Holgersson 06 3:23.63 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovisa Emanuelsson 06 3:14.09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 3:17.69 SWE Motala AIF
F15 60 m häck2021-01-24
Freja Strenius 06 9.94 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Kajsa Roth 06 9.44 SWE IFK Göteborg
Olivia Hansén 06 SWE IF Udd
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 10.72 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Höjd2021-01-23
Moa Kindbom 07 1.34 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Stav2021-01-24
Freja Strenius 06 2.52 SWE KA 2 IF
Kajsa Roth 06 3.24 SWE IFK Göteborg
Leonie Mörstam 06 3.20 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Längd2021-01-24
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Hanna Hertzberg 06 3.90 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Kula2021-01-23
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 12.76 SWE Trollhättan FIK