Startlista per klubb  
 
M 7-kamp2020-02-01
Dominik Distelberger 90 6063 Austria
Philipp Multerer 98 5061 Austria
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 6125 Hässelby SK
Marcus Nilsson 91 5866 Högby IF
Petter Gustafsson 94 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Andreas Gustafsson 97 Upsala IF
M22 7-kamp2020-02-01
Emil Uhlin 00 Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 5000 Hässelby SK
Simon Larsson 98 IK Ymer
Philip Stömne 00 Valbo AIF
P19 7-kamp2020-02-01
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 Gefle IF
Teodor Sobczyk 01 Hovslätts IK
Carl Af Forselles 01 5300 Hässelby SK
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hässelby SK
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö
Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK
Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI
P17 7-kamp2020-02-01
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
Jonatan Borg 03 Hammarby IF
David Thid 03 Hammarby IF
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Linus Pihl 03 IK Lerum FI
Noa Skomorowski 03 4412 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
William Nestor 03 Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 Linköpings GIF
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SK Bore
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK
Pontus Lindell 03 Upsala IF
P16 7-kamp2020-02-01
Kristoffer Andersson 04 Falu IK
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK
Isac Svensson 04 IFK Halmstad
Viggo Berlin 04 3208 3208 Spårvägens FK
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 Västerås FK
P15 7-kamp2020-02-01
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK
Johan Runesson 05 Fjugesta IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 Hanvikens SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Daniel Forsman 05 IF Göta Karlstad
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 IFK Umeå
Elvis Ineland 05 IFK Umeå
Alfon Elmgren Hallinger 05 KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 KFUM Örebro
Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK
Calle Lindstedt 05 Motala AIF
Jacob Nilsson 05 3081 3081 Spårvägens FK
Albin Edgert 05 Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren 05 Västerås FK
K 5-kamp2020-02-02
Emilia Stenström 97 3524 Huddinge AIS
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lindéen 96 Kalmar SK
Lovisa Östervall 97 Upsala IF
K22 5-kamp2020-02-02
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF
Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS
Bianca Salming 98 4389 4190 Turebergs FK
F19 5-kamp2020-02-02
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 Athletics 24Seven SK
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS
Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS
Elwira Ripsweden 02 Huddinge AIS
Klara Rådbo 01 Hässelby SK
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad
Kajsa Kjellergren 01 IFK Halmstad
Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer
Lisa Holmberg 02 Lidköpings IS
Angel Richmore 01 Malmö AI
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Pernilla Norgren 02 Umedalens IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 Upsala IF
F17 5-kamp2020-02-01
Alma Uhlin 03 Falu IK
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK
Moa Feldt 03 Hässleholms AIS
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad
Tindra Redenfors 03 IFK Halmstad
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 IFK Växjö
Justina Esangbedo 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 3213 Strands IF
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS
Bella Lindgren De Flon 03 Visby IF Gute
F16 5-kamp2020-02-01
Linnea Svanhall 04 Athletics 24Seven SK
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Hedvig Ström 04 IF Skade
Ida Jexe Ek 04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman 04 IFK Halmstad
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Emma Carlsson 04 Istrums SK
Emilia Mandl 04 Malmö AI
Jonna Lundgren 04 3325 Skruvs IF
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK
Sofia Wallin 04 Varbergs GIF
Sydney Karström 04 Åhus FIK
F15 5-kamp2020-02-01
Matilda Halfwordson 05 Bromma IF
Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Eklund 05 IF Hagen
Isabella Petrusic 05 IFK Göteborg
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 IFK Halmstad
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Emma Sandin 05 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Elin Jakobsson 05 KFUM Örebro
Tuwa Karlsson 05 KFUM Örebro
Sara Persson 05 KFUM Örebro
Maja Särnholm 05 KFUM Örebro
Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK
Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Celia Parmatow 05 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn 05 Malmö AI
Malva Axén 05 Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 Motala AIF
Caroline Johansson 05 Nyköpings BIS
Isabelle Johansson 05 Nyköpings BIS
Amanda Hedlund 05 Sundsvalls FI
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF
Doris Theander 05 Varbergs GIF