Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2020-02-22
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Dennis Melander 95 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 6,73 SWE Hammarby IF
Tom Kling Baptiste 90 6,65 6,76 SWE Huddinge AIS
Martin Hagberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 6,92 6,92 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hult 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Larsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bengtsson 02 7,03 SWE IF Udd
Omar Chaaban 00 6,82 7,02 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Marcus Tornée 98 6,82 7,16 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Björn Boström 87 6,96 6,96 SWE IFK Lund
Thomas Jones 01 6,81 6,93 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Malmö AI
Austin Hamilton 97 SWE Malmö AI
Douglas Hellbratt 95 SWE Malmö AI
Sebastian Kadestål 96 SWE Malmö AI
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 SWE Malmö AI
Tarley Allison 97 6,95 7,01 SWE Mölndals AIK
Filip Schwartz 98 6,84 6,90 SWE Mölndals AIK
Odain Rose 92 6,62 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Thor 00 6,95 6,95 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 6,95 6,96 SWE Strands IF
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 6,67 6,91 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Emil Johansson 02 7,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Zion Eriksson 02 6,89 SWE Täby IS
Patrik Andersson 91 6,92 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Barrow 96 SWE Ullevi FK
Lukas Nordén 98 7,01 7,06 SWE Västerås FK
Alexander Andreasson 99 6,95 7,02 SWE Örgryte IS
Jonatan Hirsh 98 6,94 6,99 SWE Örgryte IS
M 200 m2020-02-22
Desmond Rogo 96 22,16 22,16 SWE AIK
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 SWE Hammarby IF
Dennis Otieno 91 21,73 SWE Hammarby IF
Olle Forslin 93 SWE Hässelby SK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 22,38 SWE Hässelby SK
Henrik Larsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Omar Chaaban 00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Eric Larsson 93 22,47 22,62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 21,86 22,11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kasper Kadestål 99 21,44 SWE Malmö AI
Sebastian Kadestål 96 SWE Malmö AI
Mattias Sunneborn 70 21,05 22,99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Thor 00 22,19 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 22,60 SWE Strands IF
Emil Johansson 02 21,96 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Annerfalk 94 21,51 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Barrow 96 22,55 SWE Ullevi FK
Anton Bengtsson 99 22,72 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Kristensen 00 22,77 SWE Ullevi FK
Alexander Lesser 93 22,25 SWE Ullevi FK
Carl Bengtström 00 21,40 21,48 SWE Örgryte IS
M 400 m2020-02-22
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Michael Monroe 96 51,26 51,26 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Bertilsson 99 50,17 SWE IFK Växjö
Hampus Widlund 93 48,55 SWE IFK Växjö
Kalle Wållgren 01 50,22 50,36 SWE IK Lerum FI
Jacob Helsing 00 49,85 SWE IK Orient
Johan Claeson 01 48,77 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 SWE Malmö AI
Kasper Kadestål 99 SWE Malmö AI
Anton Sigurdsson 96 48,11 48,11 SWE Malmö AI
Kristian Efremov 90 49,20 51,12 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mattias Sunneborn 70 47,86 51,21 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Bengtsson 99 50,71 SWE Ullevi FK
Martin Selin 95 49,60 SWE Ullevi FK
Albert Nygren 01 49,88 50,66 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Wiik 98 49,28 50,15 SWE Örgryte IS
M 800 m2020-02-22
Berhe Kidane 99 1.51,32 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 1.55,65 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF
Benjamin Åberg 95 1.51,08 SWE Hälle IF
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Bechtel 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Persson 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Carrington 00 1.57,09 .00,00 SWE Högby IF
Robin Rohlén 90 1.50,76 SWE IFK Umeå
Jakob Sandström 99 1.59,50 SWE IFK Umeå
Michael Hansson 96 1.59,92 SWE IS Göta
Warsame Doley 98 1.51,91 SWE Malmö AI
Johan Lamm 98 SWE Mölndals AIK
Joakim Andersson 92 1.51,28 SWE Spårvägens FK
Andreas Kramer 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Johan Eriksson 88 1.53,37 SWE Turebergs FK
Björn Seifert 96 1.53,41 1.53,82 SWE Upsala IF
Efrem Brhane 94 1.53,06 SWE Västerås FK
Jakob Zäll 01 1.58,40 1.58,40 SWE Ängelholms IF
Felix Francois 90 1.50,17 1.50,17 SWE Örgryte IS
M 1500 m2020-02-22
Mattias Ohlsson 94 3.51,26 3.51,26 SWE Heleneholms IF
Viktor Frisk 03 3.59,00 4.01,75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Sharmarke Ahmed 02 3.56,00 4.02,00 SWE Hälle IF
Gustav Berlin 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Hässelby SK
Elmar Engholm 92 SWE Hässelby SK
Omar Ismail 00 3.50,57 3.50,57 SWE Högby IF
Robin Rohlén 90 3.45,75 3.45,75 SWE IFK Umeå
Abubaker Abdullahi 99 SWE Malmö AI
Warsame Doley 98 3.50,56 SWE Malmö AI
Alexander Nilsson 95 3.53,43 3.54,53 SWE Mölndals AIK
Kalle Berglund 96 3.36,63 SWE Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 3.58,50 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Nordling 97 3.53,75 3.53,75 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mohammad Reza 89 3.53,30 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Rogestedt 93 3.40,03 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 3.57,12 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erik Jälknäs 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leo Magnusson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK
August Mollén 99 4.00,35 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ali Al Janabi 94 3.50,42 3.55,40 SWE Ullevi FK
Efrem Brhane 94 SWE Västerås FK
M 3000 m2020-02-22
Adam Hammarberg 90 8.48,30 8.48,30 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Emil Millan De La Oliva 01 8.26,84 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Viktor Gustavsson 92 10.56,00 11.37,00 SWE Glasrikets RC
Anders Grahl 87 8.18,40 8.21,08 SWE Hälle IF
Max Peter Beijmer 92 SWE Hässelby SK
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Hässelby SK
Elmar Engholm 92 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Davidsson 95 SWE Högby IF
Erik Karlsson 98 SWE Högby IF
Fredrik Johansson 86 8.10,89 SWE IFK Växjö
Omar Nuur 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Tim Sundström 89 8.24,02 8.24,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kalle Berglund 96 8.06,66 SWE Spårvägens FK
Archie Casteel 96 8.15,28 8.15,28 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Danielsson 97 7.58,29 SWE Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 8.38,54 SWE Spårvägens FK
John Foitzik 91 8.14,52 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 8.47,01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oliver Löfqvist 98 8.44,27 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Nordling 97 8.20,65 8.20,65 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mohammad Reza 89 8.01,01 8.01,01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Rogestedt 93 8.15,76 8.15,76 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 8.12,83 SWE Sävedalens AIK
August Mollén 99 8.38,16 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Andreas Almgren 95 SWE Turebergs FK
Daniel Lundgren 85 8.13,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 8.42,79 SWE Västerås FK
M 60 m häck2020-02-23
Jonathan Holm 94 7,94 SWE Hammarby IF
Amir Shaker 89 8,08 SWE Hammarby IF
Alexander Brorsson 90 7,99 SWE IFK Växjö
Hampus Widlund 93 8,01 SWE IFK Växjö
Oscar Hjerm 97 8,05 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Hrelja 98 7,76 7,76 SWE Malmö AI
Elias Martinsson 97 8,06 8,20 SWE Mölndals AIK
Marvin Tay 90 7,90 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 8,32 8,37 SWE Spårvägens FK
Staffan Risberg 99 8,42 SWE Turebergs FK
Linus Boyer 95 8,18 8,41 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Gustafsson 97 8,27 SWE Upsala IF
Filip Björklund 98 8,00 SWE Örgryte IS
Kevin Fankl 95 8,49 SWE Örgryte IS
M Höjd2020-02-22
Emil Uhlin 00 2,10 2,07 SWE Falu IK
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Ryberg 98 2,11 2,07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Larsson 98 2,01 SWE IK Ymer
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
Otto Brinkman 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Adam Chiguer 91 2,09 SWE Spårvägens FK
Joakim Wadstein 00 2,01 2,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Duvert 03 2,06 2,06 SWE Turebergs FK
Robin Jacobsson 98 1,94 SWE Ullevi FK
Herman Olvik 96 2,02 SWE Ullevi FK
Oliver Ericsson 01 2,03 2,03 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Lundqvist 97 2,15 2,15 SWE Upsala IF
M Stav2020-02-23
Carl Stenson 93 5,31 SWE Hellas FK
Carl Af Forselles 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Thor 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Jonas Asplund 73 4,90 SWE IFK Märsta
Emil Carlsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Micael Fagö 94 SWE IFK Växjö
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92 5,03 4,85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Karlsson 88 5,22 4,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
Magnus Herstedt 98 4,90 SWE Malmö AI
Sebastian Ruthström 97 4,80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Erik Thorstensson 89 5,31 4,83 SWE Spårvägens FK
Robin Jacobsson 98 5,10 SWE Ullevi FK
Oscar Janson 75 5,87 4,83 SWE Ullevi FK
Filip Gyllensten 92 5,30 5,00 SWE Örgryte IS
Jonathan Ruffieux 91 SWE Örgryte IS
Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94 5,82 5,52 SWE Örgryte IS
M Längd2020-02-23
Jesper Hellström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Oskar Erixon 99 7,28 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 7,29 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Jönsson 00 6,55 SWE IFK Växjö
Linus Leveau 97 6,56 SWE IFK Växjö
Tobias Jonsson 96 SWE IK Orient
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer
Thobias Montler 96 8,17 8,10 SWE Malmö AI
Henning André 97 7,18 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Erik Johansson 01 7,23 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 7,04 SWE Upsala IF
Daniel Örevik 97 SWE Visby IF Gute
Patric Hjort 93 7,30 7,16 SWE Västerås FK
Rickard Willman 94 7,31 7,11 SWE Västerås FK
Tobias Carlryd 00 6,94 6,76 SWE Örgryte IS
Artur Engström 96 SWE Örgryte IS
Jonatan Hirsh 98 7,27 7,18 SWE Örgryte IS
M Tresteg2020-02-22
Erik Ehrlin 91 15,66 SWE Hammarby IF
Jesper Hellström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Boestad 97 SWE IFK Lidingö
Marcus Nyberg 97 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Weidenholm 01 14,91 14,43 SWE Mölndals AIK
Henning André 97 14,67 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Gustaf Bålström 98 15,53 SWE Ullevi FK
Markus Lundborg 99 14,86 SWE Ullevi FK
Artur Engström 96 15,15 SWE Örgryte IS
Gabriel Wallmark 02 14,77 SWE Örgryte IS
M Kula2020-02-22
Viktor Gardenkrans 95 18,14 18,14 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Ali Al-Saadi 95 14,70 14,33 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Gabriel Heen 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Niklas Lindstedt 93 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Pettersson 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Wictor Petersson 98 SWE Malmö AI
Jesper Arbinge 97 18,43 18,43 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 15,37 15,37 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Liberg 95 17,19 SWE Ullevi FK
M Vikt2020-02-23
Tim Söderqvist 95 SWE Hälle IF
Ragnar Carlsson 00 21,41 21,41 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Pettersson 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Ryan Mccullough 89 SWE Malmö AI
Elias Håkansson 92 21,57 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ivar Moisander 00 17,35 17,35 SWE Spårvägens FK
Karl Ludvik 02 17,10 17,10 SWE Turebergs FK
William Lanndalen 01 15,37 SWE Ullevi FK
Alex Larsson 94 19,51 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Nilsson 98 15,60 SWE Västerås FK
K 60 m2020-02-22
Nikki Berglund 94 7,65 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elina Gunnarsson 94 7,77 7,77 SWE Hovslätts IK
Greta Deltin 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Larsson 93 7,46 7,66 SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Östlund 93 SWE Hässelby SK
Julia Henriksson 00 7,58 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Felicia Sjöblom 99 7,75 SWE IK Orient
Cajsa Augustsson 02 7,83 7,83 SWE IK Ymer
Clara Augustsson 00 7,86 SWE IK Ymer
Emelie Rantzow 98 7,56 7,59 SWE IK Ymer
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer
Elin Lindeblad 95 7,97 7,97 SWE Kalmar SK
Josefin Nilsson 94 7,61 7,61 SWE Kalmar SK
Emma Jansson 97 7,61 7,62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Östlund 91 7,39 7,43 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Holmberg 98 7,78 SWE Lidköpings IS
Stina Gustafsson 96 7,92 7,92 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Sivnert 01 7,44 SWE Malmö AI
Wilma Svenson 03 7,73 7,73 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Irene Ekelund 97 7,26 7,47 SWE Spårvägens FK
Isabelle Eurenius 89 7,48 7,69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Maja Almgren 98 7,49 SWE Täby IS
Claudia Payton 98 7,48 SWE Ullevi FK
Khaddi Sagnia 94 SWE Ullevi FK
K 200 m2020-02-22
Linnea Svanhall 04 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Elina Gunnarsson 94 25,59 SWE Hovslätts IK
Nora Lindahl 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Östlund 93 SWE Hässelby SK
Julia Henriksson 00 24,44 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Ascard 96 25,44 25,61 SWE IFK Lund
Pernilla Nilsson 92 24,78 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Augustsson 00 25,86 SWE IK Ymer
Emelie Rantzow 98 24,49 24,49 SWE IK Ymer
Emma Jansson 97 24,64 24,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Östlund 91 23,79 23,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vanja Blomberg 98 25,72 SWE Klippans FK
Stina Gustafsson 96 26,40 26,40 SWE Linköpings GIF
Daniella Busk 93 24,57 SWE Malmö AI
Wilma Rosenquist 01 24,63 SWE Malmö AI
Wilma Svenson 03 25,30 25,30 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Irene Ekelund 97 23,15 SWE Spårvägens FK
Isabelle Eurenius 89 23,89 SWE Spårvägens FK
Moa Hjelmer 90 23,32 24,55 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lisa Lilja 96 23,99 SWE Ullevi FK
Klara Helander 95 25,06 25,06 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Svantesson 97 25,26 SWE Upsala IF
Carolina Söderbom 99 SWE Ärla IF
K 400 m2020-02-22
Lova Perman 03 56,86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felicia Ascard 96 58,38 58,93 SWE IFK Lund
Elise Malmberg 95 54,60 SWE IFK Växjö
Vendela Rydbäck 97 56,38 SWE IFK Växjö
Rebecca Högberg 84 55,43 55,43 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnea Killander 93 56,41 SWE Malmö AI
Moa Hjelmer 90 52,04 54,60 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lovisa Linde 98 55,80 56,50 SWE Täby IS
Matilda Hellqvist 93 55,04 SWE Ullevi FK
Klara Helander 95 56,40 56,40 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Svantesson 97 56,48 SWE Upsala IF
Carolina Söderbom 99 SWE Ärla IF
K 800 m2020-02-22
Alice Magnell Millan De La Oliva 05 2.13,32 2.13,32 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Wilma Nielsen 01 2.13,24 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Tilda Knauer 03 SWE Hälle IF
Juni Rugland 03 2.16,08 SWE Höörs IS
Nadja Rugland 01 2.15,86 SWE Höörs IS
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 2.10,77 2.12,32 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ebba Berglin 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Rebecca Högberg 84 2.07,65 2.08,65 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stina Pettersson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Hermansson 89 2.05,33 SWE Turebergs FK
Greta Graziani 94 SWE Täby IS
Klara Frih 02 2.13,11 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ellinor Aurell 01 2.10,09 2.12,09 SWE Ängelholms IF
K 1500 m2020-02-22
Alice Magnell Millan De La Oliva 05 4.33,21 4.33,21 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Julia Nielsen 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Samrawit Mengsteab 90 SWE Hälle IF
Linn Nilsson 90 SWE Hälle IF
Sofia Johansson 98 4.31,74 4.38,95 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lisa Havell 88 4.15,69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Christiansson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Linn Söderholm 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Marcusson 99 4.37,76 4.37,76 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Hanna Hermansson 89 4.18,63 SWE Turebergs FK
Greta Graziani 94 SWE Täby IS
Elsa Wallenius 01 4.36,85 SWE Västerås FK
Johanna Larsson 93 4.41,60 SWE Örgryte IS
K 3000 m2020-02-22
Johanna Salminen 78 9.54,26 9.54,26 SWE FK Studenterna
Samrawit Mengsteab 90 SWE Hälle IF
Linn Nilsson 90 SWE Hälle IF
Charlotte Andersson 85 9.43,32 SWE IFK Umeå
Evelina Henriksson 99 9.58,40 9.58,40 SWE IFK Umeå
Alva Olsson 89 10.04,67 SWE IK Akele
Julia Nilsson 92 10.16,08 SWE IK Pallas
Sofia Johansson 98 10.15,00 10.15,00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lisa Havell 88 9.02,04 9.21,67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Cecilia Norrbom 88 9.38,74 SWE Spårvägens FK
Angelica Strandberg 96 10.16,11 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Christiansson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Anastasia Denisova 93 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Linn Söderholm 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Hermansson 89 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Rothman 96 9.49,46 SWE Västerås FK
Elsa Wallenius 01 9.49,46 SWE Västerås FK
Johanna Larsson 93 9.54,81 10.06,19 SWE Örgryte IS
K 60 m häck2020-02-23
Linnea Svanhall 04 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Tilde Johansson 01 8,14 8,37 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98 8,50 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Josefine Sandelius 94 8,83 SWE Hammarby IF
Klara Rådbo 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Lovisa Karlsson 00 8,37 SWE Högby IF
Malin Eriksson 91 SWE IFK Lidingö
Maja Maunsbach 01 8,58 8,58 SWE IFK Lund
Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Elise Malmberg 95 8,65 SWE IFK Växjö
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer
Ebba Åhman 02 SWE IK Ymer
Elin Lindeblad 95 8,82 8,82 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen 96 8,58 8,58 SWE Kalmar SK
Amanda Holmberg 98 8,45 8,45 SWE Lidköpings IS
Freja Andersdotter 01 8,58 SWE Malmö AI
Filippa Rodrigues 99 8,88 8,88 SWE Mölndals AIK
Emma Tuvesson 91 8,29 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elin Westerlund 90 8,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Maria Södergren 98 8,87 SWE Täby IS
Estelle Montler 91 8,73 SWE Ullevi FK
Sofia Lindh 98 8,73 8,73 SWE Upsala IF
K Höjd2020-02-23
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 1,67 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Lousie Ekman 97 SWE Gefle IF
Emma Söderström 98 1,80 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Kajsa Engblom 01 1,72 1,72 SWE Huddinge AIS
Klara Rådbo 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Lovisa Karlsson 00 1,81 SWE Högby IF
Evelina Erlandsson 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sofie Skoog 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linda Skantze 95 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sophie Reid 02 SWE IK Ymer
My Nordström 90 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Bianca Salming 98 1,92 1,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Lovisa Östervall 97 1,83 1,77 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Nilsson 99 1,90 SWE Örgryte IS
K Stav2020-02-22
Angelica Bengtsson 93 SWE Hässelby SK
Annika Jönsson 96 4,20 3,80 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Gabriella Jönsson 01 4,10 4,10 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Jönsson 99 4,20 4,20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Klara Mattsson 97 SWE IK Orient
Freja Andersdotter 01 4,00 SWE Malmö AI
Rebecka Krüeger 03 4,02 SWE Malmö AI
Hanna Jansson 95 4,10 SWE Ullevi FK
Ellen Olsson 97 4,10 4,00 SWE Wärnamo SK
Fanny Berglund 88 4,20 3,82 SWE Örgryte IS
Malin Dahlström 89 4,55 4,00 SWE Örgryte IS
Michaela Meijer 93 4,75 4,30 SWE Örgryte IS
K Längd2020-02-22
Moa Ullgren 96 5,76 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Tilde Johansson 01 6,73 6,25 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98 6,09 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Elina Gunnarsson 94 5,47 SWE Hovslätts IK
Izabella Ripsweden 00 5,74 5,39 SWE Huddinge AIS
Klara Rådbo 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Lovisa Karlsson 00 6,22 SWE Högby IF
Erica Jarder 86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kaiza Karlén 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emilia Kjellberg 96 6,27 6,21 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Särnevång 96 5,74 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lindéen 96 6,03 5,78 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
Anja Olsson 01 5,74 SWE Malmö AI
Angel Richmore 01 5,77 SWE Malmö AI
Ida Nilsson 98 5,97 5,84 SWE Mölndals AIK
Aina Griksaite 94 6,10 SWE Spårvägens FK
Khaddi Sagnia 94 SWE Ullevi FK
Malin Otterling-Marmbrandt 85 6,58 SWE Västerås FK
Elin Larsson 94 6,06 5,68 SWE Örgryte IS
Jenny Lestander 98 6,01 6,01 SWE Örgryte IS
K Tresteg2020-02-23
Madeleine Nilsson 91 SWE Gefle IF
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00 12,25 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Emma Ehrlin 93 12,26 SWE Hammarby IF
Jasmin Sabir 92 11,98 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Hjalmarsson 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Åskag 02 13,25 12,91 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Aina Griksaite 94 13,82 SWE Spårvägens FK
Malin Otterling-Marmbrandt 85 13,29 SWE Västerås FK
Rebecka Abrahamsson 94 13,19 SWE Örgryte IS
Jenny Lestander 98 12,72 12,45 SWE Örgryte IS
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Kula2020-02-22
Fanny Roos 95 18,61 18,19 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Axelina Johansson 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Frida Åkerström 90 SWE Hässelby SK
Amanda Malmehd 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frida Bergvall 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Maria Nilsson 95 15,10 SWE IK Orient
Sophie Reid 02 SWE IK Ymer
Victoria Quainoo 02 13,45 SWE Malmö AI
Ásdis Hjalmsdottir Annerud 85 16,53 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Lennman 96 16,42 SWE Spårvägens FK
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 12,97 12,86 SWE Upsala IF
Vanessa Kamga 98 14,90 14,25 SWE Upsala IF
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 14,61 14,61 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Stenlöf 96 SWE Västerås FK
K Vikt2020-02-23
Michaela Norrbelius 97 SWE Gefle IF
Luana Klaric Lundh 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Grete Ahlberg 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Hillevi Carlsson 02 16,70 16,70 SWE Hässelby SK
Victoria Quainoo 02 SWE Malmö AI
Ida Storm 91 SWE Malmö AI
Sara Forssell 00 18,32 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Palmgren 01 16,28 16,28 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Kristina Andersson 91 17,97 17,56 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Rebecka Hallerth 96 16,69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Eleni Larsson 93 21,08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anneli Ståhl 90 18,43 16,62 SWE Spårvägens FK
Molly Broback 01 15,79 ,00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Tracey Andersson 84 20,25 SWE Ullevi FK
Linnea Jönsson 95 19,19 16,77 SWE Upsala IF
Vanessa Kamga 98 20,42 18,67 SWE Upsala IF
Sanna Tollefors 92 14,74 14,74 SWE Vallentuna FK
Anna Götberg 01 15,86 SWE Västerås FK