Startlista per klubb  
 
M 800 m2020-08-24
Martin Larsson 71 3:04.99 - 20 3:04.99 SWE IKJ Haninge
Roger Reinhold 61 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Eckerström 70 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Jan Sjölund 56 - SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 800 m2020-08-24
Noah Busch 05 2:24.03 - 20 2:24.03 SWE Danderyds SK
Nicklas Östlund 05 2:10.80 - 20 2:10.80 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fabian Lidbaum 05 - SWE Vallentuna FK
P13 600 m2020-08-24
Ricky Wahlberg 08 1:55.27 - 20 1:55.27 SWE Hammarby IF
Vilgot Didrikson 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Berg 07 - SWE Vallentuna FK
P13 Längd2020-08-24
Ricky Wahlberg 08 4.57 - 20 4.57 SWE Hammarby IF
Vilgot Didrikson 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Berg 07 - SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 600 m2020-08-24
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Alfred Höiom 10 - SWE Vallentuna FK
Jack Forssmed 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Längd2020-08-24
Jonatan Borg 09 4.23 - 20 4.23 SWE Hammarby IF
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Alfred Höiom 10 - SWE Vallentuna FK
Jack Forssmed 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
P9 600 m2020-08-24
Love Ahlepil 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Oscar Mattson Åkerlund 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Tudor Tocca 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
P9 Längd2020-08-24
Love Ahlepil 11 3.44 - 20 3.44 SWE Turebergs FK
Oscar Mattson Åkerlund 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Tudor Tocca 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
P7 600 m2020-08-24
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 - SWE Kungsängen FK
Axel Lundstedt 13 - SWE Rånäs 4H
P7 Längd2020-08-24
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 - SWE Kungsängen FK
Axel Lundstedt 13 - SWE Rånäs 4H
K 800 m2020-08-24
Liva Gustavsson 01 2:29.00 - 19 SWE Spårvägens FK
F17 800 m2020-08-24
Elina Hellgren 04 2:19.32 - 20 2:19.32 SWE Vallentuna FK
F13 600 m2020-08-24
Matilda Borg 07 1:42.40 - 20 1:42.40 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Östblom 08 1:52.24 - 20 1:52.24 SWE Gefle IF
Vera Forssmed 07 2:28.87 - 20 2:28.87 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2020-08-24
Matilda Borg 07 4.61 - 20 4.61 SWE Hammarby IF
Beate Pott 07 5.19 - 20 5.19 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 4.50 - 20 4.50 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Östblom 08 4.43 - 20 4.43 SWE Gefle IF
Vendela Eriksson 07 4.75 - 20 4.75 SWE Gefle IF
Alba Boric 07 - SWE Hanvikens SK
F11 600 m2020-08-24
Wilma Hermansson 10 - SWE Åkersberga SK
Zelda Lukic 09 - SWE Västerås FK
Freja Ahlepil 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 - SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Freja Kagevik 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Stina Östholm 09 - SWE Eskilstuna FI
Maya Purmonen 09 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Tove Norrby 09 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Mira Karlberg 10 - SWE Vallentuna FK
Lily Dymling 09 - SWE Vallentuna FK
F11 Längd2020-08-24
Wilma Hermansson 10 - SWE Åkersberga SK
Freja Ahlepil 09 3.48 - 20 3.48 SWE Turebergs FK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 - SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Freja Kagevik 09 3.82 - 20 3.82 SWE Turebergs FK
Stina Östholm 09 - SWE Eskilstuna FI
Maya Purmonen 09 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Tove Norrby 09 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Lily Dymling 09 - SWE Vallentuna FK
F9 Längd2020-08-24
Astrid Östblom 12 - SWE Gefle IF
F7 600 m2020-08-24
Melody Wahlberg 13 - SWE Österhaninge IF
Tyra Eriksson 13 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Siri Karlberg 13 - SWE Vallentuna FK
F7 Längd2020-08-24
Melody Wahlberg 13 - SWE Österhaninge IF
Tyra Eriksson 13 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Siri Karlberg 13 - SWE Vallentuna FK