Startlista per klubb  
 
M 800 m2020-08-24
Morten Linnes 67 2:19.29 - 20 2:19.29 SWE IFK Märsta
Fredrik Eckerström 70 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Roger Reinhold 61 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Wirström 97 2:08.62 - 20 2:08.62 SWE Vallentuna FK
P15 800 m2020-08-24
Noah Busch 05 2:14.37 - 20 2:14.37 SWE Danderyds SK
Leonardo Garavini 05 2:09.76 - 20 2:09.76 SWE IFK Lidingö
Lenny Gränzer 05 2:22.02 - 20 2:22.02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Luca Gränzer 05 2:08.45 - 20 2:08.45 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Östlund 05 2:10.80 - 20 2:10.80 SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Nederheim 06 2:08.33 - 20 2:08.33 SWE Täby IS
Fabian Lidbaum 05 2:21.14 - 20 2:21.14 SWE Vallentuna FK
P13 600 m2020-08-24
Vilgot Didrikson 08 1:51.85 - 20 1:51.85 SWE Bromma IF
Ricky Wahlberg 08 1:55.27 - 20 1:55.27 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannes Berg 07 1:37.50 - 20 1:37.50 SWE Vallentuna FK
P13 Längd2020-08-24
Vilgot Didrikson 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Ricky Wahlberg 08 4.57 - 20 4.57 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannes Berg 07 - SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 600 m2020-08-24
Edvin Eriksson 10 2:25.98 - 20 2:25.98 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 2:00.29 - 20 2:00.29 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 2:00.29 - 20 2:00.29 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 2:00.31 - 20 2:00.31 SWE Turebergs FK
Alfred Höiom 10 2:02.23 - 20 2:02.23 SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 Längd2020-08-24
Jonatan Borg 09 4.28 - 20 4.28 SWE Hammarby IF
Edvin Eriksson 10 3.37 - 20 3.37 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 3.68 - 20 3.68 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 3.68 - 20 3.68 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jack Forssmed 09 3.95 - 20 3.95 SWE Turebergs FK
Alfred Höiom 10 3.10 - 20 3.10 SWE Vallentuna FK
P9 600 m2020-08-24
Oscar Mattson Åkerlund 11 2:20.01 - 20 2:20.01 SWE Estuna IF
Love Ahlepil 11 1:58.24 - 20 1:58.24 SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
P9 Längd2020-08-24
Oscar Mattson Åkerlund 11 2.97 - 20 2.97 SWE Estuna IF
Love Ahlepil 11 3.61 - 20 3.61 SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 3.68 - 20 3.68 SWE Turebergs FK
P7 600 m2020-08-24
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 - SWE Kungsängen FK
Axel Lundstedt 13 2:23.35 - 20 2:23.35 SWE Rånäs 4H
P7 Längd2020-08-24
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 - SWE Kungsängen FK
Axel Lundstedt 13 2.66 - 20 2.66 SWE Rånäs 4H
K 800 m2020-08-24
Liva Gustavsson 01 2:29.00 - 19 2:34.53 SWE Spårvägens FK
F19 800 m2020-08-24
Carolina Larson 02 2:25.40 - 17 2:37.69 SWE IFK Lidingö
F17 800 m2020-08-24
Victoria Psilander 03 2:20.82 - 19 2:32.08 SWE IFK Lidingö
Estelle Strand 04 2:20.59 - 19 2:21.00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Lizette Carlsson 04 2:23.24 - 19 SWE Vallentuna FK
Elina Hellgren 04 2:18.98 - 20 2:18.98 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tilde Josefsson 04 2:44.15 - 20 2:44.15 SWE Vallentuna FK
F15 800 m2020-08-24
Isabella Brink 05 - SWE Vallentuna FK
Anna Forsell 05 2:46.94 - 20 2:46.94 SWE Vallentuna FK
Agnes Josefsson 06 2:45.55 - 20 2:45.55 SWE Vallentuna FK
Melina Karagianni 05 2:48.34 - 20 2:48.34 SWE Vallentuna FK
F13 600 m2020-08-24
Ella Östblom 08 1:50.35 - 20 1:50.35 SWE Gefle IF
Matilda Borg 07 1:41.85 - 20 1:41.85 SWE Hammarby IF
F13 Längd2020-08-24
Vendela Eriksson 07 4.75 - 20 4.75 SWE Gefle IF
Ella Östblom 08 4.43 - 20 4.43 SWE Gefle IF
Matilda Borg 07 4.61 - 20 4.61 SWE Hammarby IF
Alba Boric 07 5.01 - 20 5.01 SWE Hanvikens SK
F11 600 m2020-08-24
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 2:10.98 - 20 2:10.98 SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 1:57.71 - 20 1:57.71 SWE Bålsta IK
Vendela Dekreon 09 2:28.63 - 20 2:28.63 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 2:01.73 - 20 2:01.73 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Tove Norrby 09 1:57.09 - 20 1:57.09 SWE F Bålsta IK
Maya Purmonen 09 2:37.46 - 20 2:37.46 SWE Rånäs 4H
Freja Ahlepil 09 2:00.35 - 20 2:00.35 SWE Turebergs FK
Freja Kagevik 09 1:55.79 - 20 1:55.79 SWE Turebergs FK
Lily Dymling 09 2:00.65 - 20 2:00.65 SWE Vallentuna FK
Mira Karlberg 10 2:08.00 - 20 2:08.00 SWE Vallentuna FK
Zelda Lukic 09 1:55.47 - 20 1:55.47 SWE Västerås FK
Wilma Hermansson 10 2:08.46 - 20 2:08.46 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Längd2020-08-24
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3.94 - 20 3.94 SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 4.19 - 20 4.19 SWE Bålsta IK
Vendela Dekreon 09 3.57 - 20 3.57 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 3.85 - 20 3.85 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Tove Norrby 09 3.57 - 20 3.57 SWE F Bålsta IK
Maya Purmonen 09 3.65 - 20 3.65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Freja Ahlepil 09 3.48 - 20 3.48 SWE Turebergs FK
Freja Kagevik 09 3.82 - 20 3.82 SWE Turebergs FK
Lily Dymling 09 3.83 - 20 3.83 SWE Vallentuna FK
Wilma Hermansson 10 3.24 - 20 3.24 SWE Åkersberga SK
F9 Längd2020-08-24
Astrid Östblom 12 3.28 - 20 3.28 SWE Gefle IF
F7 600 m2020-08-24
Tyra Eriksson 13 2:57.16 - 20 2:57.16 SWE Rånäs 4H
Siri Karlberg 13 2:23.64 - 20 2:23.64 SWE Vallentuna FK
Melody Wahlberg 13 2:17.46 - 20 2:17.46 SWE Österhaninge IF
F7 Längd2020-08-24
Tyra Eriksson 13 1.94 - 20 1.94 SWE Rånäs 4H
Siri Karlberg 13 2.98 - 20 2.98 SWE Vallentuna FK
Melody Wahlberg 13 3.20 - 20 3.20 SWE Österhaninge IF