Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-08-29
Marcus Lehto 73 12.36 - 20 12.68 SWE Boden FI
Ville Makslahti 03 11.55 - 19 11.60 SWE Luleå FI
M 200 m2021-08-28
Ville Makslahti 03 23.22 - 20 23.25 SWE Luleå FI
M 1500 m2021-08-28
Ali Rahmad 97 - SWE Kalix FI
Eddie Ljungwe 84 4:51.66 - 21 4:51.66 SWE Piteå IF
M Längd2021-08-28
Ville Makslahti 03 6.15 - 19 6.13 SWE Luleå FI
M Slägga2021-08-28
Albin Silén 03 49.88 - 21 49.88 SWE Strands IF
M Spjut2021-08-28
Mats Olsson 65 - SWE Kalix FI
M22 100 m2021-08-29
Yonas Mehari 01 12.42 - 21 12.42 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Robin Blomgren 00 12.03 - 21 12.03 SWE Riviera FI
M22 200 m2021-08-28
Yonas Mehari 01 25.22 - 21 25.22 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Robin Blomgren 00 24.11 - 21 24.11 SWE Riviera FI
M22 400 m2021-08-28
Yonas Mehari 01 57.21 - 21 57.21 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
M22 800 m2021-08-29
Yonas Mehari 01 2:18.27 - 21 2:18.27 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
M22 Längd2021-08-28
Yonas Mehari 01 5.14 - 21 5.14 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P19 100 m2021-08-29
Vilmer Vännman 03 11.06 - 21 11.06 SWE IFK Umeå
P19 200 m2021-08-28
Vilmer Vännman 03 22.56 - 21 22.56 SWE IFK Umeå
P19 400 m2021-08-28
Abdale Omar 02 58.77 - 21 58.77 SWE Haparanda SKT
P19 Stav2021-08-28
Abdale Omar 02 3.25 - 21 3.25 SWE Haparanda SKT
P19 Längd2021-08-28
Abdale Omar 02 4.79 - 21 4.79 SWE Haparanda SKT
P19 Kula2021-08-29
Linus Blomgren 03 9.00 - 21 9.00 SWE Riviera FI
P19 Diskus2021-08-29
Linus Olofsson 03 41.17 - 21 41.17 SWE Boden FI
Linus Blomgren 03 23.48 - 21 23.48 SWE Riviera FI
Albin Silén 03 44.32 - 21 44.32 SWE Strands IF
P19 Slägga2021-08-28
Albin Silén 03 61.40 - 21 61.40 SWE Strands IF
P19 Spjut2021-08-28
Abdale Omar 02 31.18 - 21 31.18 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 100 m2021-08-29
Akseli Raappana 05 12.56 - 21 12.56 SWE Boden FI
Felix Ridderstråle 04 11.98 - 21 11.98 SWE Piteå IF
P17 200 m2021-08-28
Akseli Raappana 05 25.59 - 21 25.59 SWE Boden FI
Abdihamiid Nur 04 24.66 - 21 24.66 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 400 m2021-08-28
Felix Ridderstråle 04 51.74 - 21 51.74 SWE Piteå IF
P17 800 m2021-08-29
Abdihamiid Nur 04 2:24.30 - 21 2:24.30 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 110 m häck2021-08-28
Abdihamiid Nur 04 16.72 - 21 16.72 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 Höjd2021-08-29
Christof Neib 04 1.83 - 21 1.83 SWE F&S Sundsvall
Felix Ridderstråle 04 1.95 - 21 1.95 SWE Piteå IF
Linus Öhman 04 1.89 - 21 1.89 SWE Strands IF
P17 Stav2021-08-28
Linus Öhman 04 3.55 - 21 3.55 SWE Strands IF
P17 Tresteg2021-08-29
Christof Neib 04 13.61 - 21 13.61 SWE F&S Sundsvall
Linus Öhman 04 12.22 - 21 12.22 SWE Strands IF
P17 Kula2021-08-29
Jesper Lindqvist 05 16.18 - 21 16.18 SWE Boden FI
P17 Diskus2021-08-29
Jesper Lindqvist 05 49.06 - 21 49.06 SWE Boden FI
Linus Öhman 04 40.33 - 21 40.33 SWE Strands IF
P17 Slägga2021-08-28
Jesper Lindqvist 05 55.08 - 21 55.08 SWE Boden FI
P15 80 m2021-08-29
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 12.00 - 21 12.00 SWE IFK Umeå
Joel Bergenstråle 06 10.40 - 21 10.40 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Oja 06 10.46 - 21 10.46 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P15 200 m2021-08-28
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Oja 06 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P15 800 m2021-08-29
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 2:20.60 - 21 2:20.60 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Oja 06 2:32.88 - 21 2:32.88 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P15 2000 m2021-08-28
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 7:05.23 - 21 7:05.23 SWE IFK Umeå
P15 1500 m hinder2021-08-29
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Joel Bergenstråle 06 5:27.08 - 21 5:27.08 SWE Luleå FI
P15 80 m häck2021-08-28
Albin Oja 06 13.88 - 21 13.88 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P15 300 m häck2021-08-28
Joel Bergenstråle 06 44.70 - 21 44.70 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Oja 06 48.20 - 21 48.20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P15 Höjd2021-08-29
Albin Oja 06 1.66 - 21 1.66 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P15 Längd2021-08-28
Joel Bergenstråle 06 5.24 - 21 5.24 SWE Luleå FI
Hugo Hakeberg 06 4.99 - 21 4.99 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Oja 06 5.13 - 21 5.13 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P15 Tresteg2021-08-29
Albin Oja 06 10.60 - 21 10.60 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P15 Kula2021-08-29
Anton Strömberg 06 11.30 - 21 11.30 SWE Luleå FI
P15 Diskus2021-08-29
Anton Strömberg 06 37.08 - 21 37.08 SWE Luleå FI
P15 Slägga2021-08-28
Anton Strömberg 06 54.67 - 21 54.67 SWE Luleå FI
P14 80 m2021-08-29
Robin Jansson 07 10.49 - 21 10.49 SWE Boden FI
Kian Collins 07 11.11 - 21 11.11 SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
P14 300 m2021-08-28
Kian Collins 07 43.55 - 21 43.55 SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Einar Olsson 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Melker Tuvemyr 07 - SWE Kalix FI
P14 800 m2021-08-29
Lucas Wall 07 2:16.55 - 21 2:16.55 SWE IFK Umeå
P14 2000 m2021-08-28
Erik Kulju 07 - FIN Finland
Kian Collins 07 7:15.64 - 21 7:15.64 SWE IFK Umeå
Lucas Wall 07 6:34.01 - 21 6:34.01 SWE IFK Umeå
Einar Olsson 07 - SWE Kalix FI
P14 1500 m hinder2021-08-29
Kian Collins 07 5:45.36 - 21 5:45.36 SWE IFK Umeå
P14 80 m häck2021-08-28
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 17.75 - 21 17.75 SWE Luleå FI
P14 Längd2021-08-28
Robin Jansson 07 4.61 - 21 4.61 SWE Boden FI
P14 Slägga2021-08-28
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
P14 Spjut2021-08-28
Robin Jansson 07 28.46 - 21 28.46 SWE Boden FI
Adam Lönneborg 07 14.33 - 20 14.33 SWE IFK Umeå
P13 60 m2021-08-29
Samuel Bergkvist 08 8.71 - 21 8.71 SWE Boden FI
Vilhelm Borssén 08 8.63 - 21 8.63 SWE IFK Umeå
Harry Carlsson 08 9.14 - 21 9.14 SWE IFK Umeå
Egil Granåsen 08 8.98 - 21 8.98 SWE IFK Umeå
Carl Markgren 08 8.51 - 21 8.51 SWE Luleå FI
Lias Blomgren 08 - SWE Riviera FI
P13 200 m2021-08-29
Samuel Bergkvist 08 - SWE Boden FI
Vilhelm Borssén 08 29.15 - 21 29.15 SWE IFK Umeå
Harry Carlsson 08 30.69 - 21 30.69 SWE IFK Umeå
Egil Granåsen 08 30.57 - 21 30.57 SWE IFK Umeå
Carl Markgren 08 27.86 - 21 27.86 SWE Luleå FI
Lias Blomgren 08 - SWE Riviera FI
P13 600 m2021-08-28
Vilhelm Borssén 08 1:46.31 - 21 1:46.31 SWE IFK Umeå
Harry Carlsson 08 1:53.66 - 21 1:53.66 SWE IFK Umeå
P13 1500 m2021-08-29
Harry Carlsson 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
P13 Höjd2021-08-28
Samuel Bergkvist 08 1.31 - 21 1.31 SWE Boden FI
Vilhelm Borssén 08 1.31 - 21 1.31 SWE IFK Umeå
Egil Granåsen 08 1.34 - 21 1.34 SWE IFK Umeå
P13 Längd2021-08-29
Samuel Bergkvist 08 4.65 - 21 4.65 SWE Boden FI
Harry Carlsson 08 3.79 - 21 3.79 SWE IFK Umeå
Egil Granåsen 08 4.29 - 21 4.29 SWE IFK Umeå
Carl Markgren 08 4.54 - 21 4.54 SWE Luleå FI
P13 Kula2021-08-29
Samuel Bergkvist 08 7.02 - 21 7.02 SWE Boden FI
Vilhelm Borssén 08 6.48 - 20 SWE IFK Umeå
Egil Granåsen 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
P13 Diskus2021-08-29
Samuel Bergkvist 08 18.15 - 21 18.15 SWE Boden FI
P13 Spjut2021-08-28
Vilhelm Borssén 08 27.60 - 21 27.60 SWE IFK Umeå
Egil Granåsen 08 23.72 - 21 23.72 SWE IFK Umeå
P12 60 m2021-08-29
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 200 m2021-08-29
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Elias Hellström 09 32.78 - 21 32.78 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P12 600 m2021-08-28
Henrik Kulju 09 - FIN Finland
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Elias Hellström 09 2:03.45 - 21 2:03.45 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P12 1500 m2021-08-29
Elias Hellström 09 6:16.02 - 21 6:16.02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P12 60 m häck2021-08-28
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Elias Hellström 09 15.53 - 21 15.53 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P12 200 m häck2021-08-28
Elias Hellström 09 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
P12 Höjd2021-08-28
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
P12 Längd2021-08-29
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Elias Hellström 09 3.87 - 21 3.87 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P12 Tresteg2021-08-29
Elias Hellström 09 8.40 - 21 8.40 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P12 Kula2021-08-29
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 - SWE Boden FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 Spjut2021-08-28
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 - SWE Boden FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P11 60 m2021-08-29
Jesper Backelund 10 - SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 9.84 - 21 9.84 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ebbe Lundqvist 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 10.17 - 21 10.17 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 11.32 - 21 11.32 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 9.94 - 21 9.94 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 400 m2021-08-28
Jesper Backelund 10 - SWE Boden FI
Ebbe Lundqvist 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Arvid Lundblom 10 - SWE Kalix FI
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 Höjd2021-08-29
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Ebbe Lundqvist 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 Längd2021-08-28
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ebbe Lundqvist 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Arvid Lundblom 10 - SWE Kalix FI
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 Kula2021-08-28
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Ebbe Lundqvist 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 Spjut2021-08-29
Jesper Backelund 10 - SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ebbe Lundqvist 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 16.12 - 21 16.12 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 60 m2021-08-29
Oliver Johansson 12 - SWE Boden FI
Elix Olsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Axel Engman 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alvar Hedlund 13 10.82 - 21 10.82 SWE Luleå FI
Elis Karlsson 12 12.15 - 21 12.15 SWE Luleå FI
Sixten Lindberg 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 400 m2021-08-28
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Axel Engman 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Anton Sandström 12 - SWE Luleå FI
P9 Höjd2021-08-29
Oliver Johansson 12 - SWE Boden FI
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Elis Karlsson 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Sixten Lindberg 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 Längd2021-08-28
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Axel Engman 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Elis Karlsson 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Anton Sandström 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 Kula2021-08-28
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Elis Karlsson 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Anton Sandström 12 - SWE Luleå FI
P9 Vortex2021-08-29
Oliver Johansson 12 - SWE Boden FI
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Elix Olsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Axel Engman 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Sixten Lindberg 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 - SWE Piteå IF
K 5000 m2021-08-29
Marisa Pettersson 81 20:09.68 - 18 SWE Boden FI
K22 Kula2021-08-29
Emilia Hannerfors 99 7.06 - 21 7.06 SWE Haparanda SKT
K22 Diskus2021-08-29
Emilia Hannerfors 99 22.57 - 21 22.57 SWE Haparanda SKT
K22 Spjut2021-08-28
Amanda Isaksson 01 38.50 - 19 37.46 SWE Boden FI
Emilia Hannerfors 99 28.13 - 19 25.62 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 100 m2021-08-29
Erika Gustafsson 02 13.55 - 21 13.55 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 13.93 - 21 13.93 SWE Boden FI
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 13.84 - 21 13.84 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 200 m2021-08-28
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 - SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 800 m2021-08-29
My Rundgren 03 2:19.76 - 21 2:19.76 SWE Luleå FI
F19 1500 m2021-08-28
My Rundgren 03 4:44.63 - 21 4:44.63 SWE Luleå FI
F19 3000 m2021-08-29
My Rundgren 03 10:17.13 - 21 10:17.13 SWE Luleå FI
F19 Stav2021-08-28
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 3.25 - 21 3.25 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Längd2021-08-28
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 5.16 - 21 5.16 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Kula2021-08-29
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 7.34 - 21 7.34 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Diskus2021-08-29
Erika Gustafsson 02 20.02 - 21 20.02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 22.74 - 21 22.74 SWE Boden FI
F19 Slägga2021-08-28
Erika Gustafsson 02 20.07 - 20 16.83 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 21.50 - 20 21.36 SWE Boden FI
Elin Granlöf 02 48.60 - 21 48.60 SWE Timrå AIF
F19 Spjut2021-08-28
Nellie Senbom 03 26.53 - 21 26.53 SWE Boden FI
F17 100 m2021-08-29
Stella Sällström 04 12.84 - 21 12.84 SWE IFK Umeå
Kajsa Myhr 05 13.44 - 21 13.44 SWE Marieby GoIF
Julia Johansson 04 13.79 - 21 13.79 SWE Piteå IF
F17 200 m2021-08-28
Stella Sällström 04 26.52 - 21 26.52 SWE IFK Umeå
Kajsa Myhr 05 28.44 - 20 28.49 SWE Marieby GoIF
Julia Johansson 04 29.28 - 21 29.28 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 28.56 - 21 28.56 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 800 m2021-08-29
Hilda Wallgren 04 - SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 1500 m hinder2021-08-29
Thindra Jaxe 04 - SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 7:21.48 - 21 7:21.48 SWE Luleå FI
F17 100 m häck 2021-08-28
Stella Sällström 04 15.10 - 21 15.10 SWE IFK Umeå
Emmy Erlandsson 05 16.55 - 21 16.55 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 - SWE Luleå FI
Kajsa Myhr 05 15.71 - 21 15.71 SWE Marieby GoIF
F17 300 m häck2021-08-28
Emmy Erlandsson 05 51.94 - 21 51.94 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 54.49 - 21 54.49 SWE Luleå FI
F17 Höjd2021-08-29
Emmy Erlandsson 05 1.53 - 21 1.53 SWE Luleå FI
Thindra Jaxe 04 1.50 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
F17 Stav2021-08-28
Julia Kanto 05 2.30 - 19 2.15 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tuva Weiland 04 3.27 - 21 3.27 SWE Piteå IF
Hilda Wallgren 04 3.50 - 21 3.50 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 Längd2021-08-28
Julia Kanto 05 3.87 - 21 3.87 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emmy Erlandsson 05 4.72 - 21 4.72 SWE Luleå FI
Kajsa Myhr 05 4.85 - 21 4.85 SWE Marieby GoIF
Nora Karlsson 04 4.90 - 21 4.90 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Tresteg2021-08-29
Julia Kanto 05 7.19 - 21 7.19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora Karlsson 04 9.65 - 19 9.65 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Kula2021-08-29
Linda Hedlund 04 12.14 - 21 12.14 SWE Boden FI
Stella Sällström 04 11.04 - 21 11.04 SWE IFK Umeå
Emmy Erlandsson 05 10.21 - 21 10.21 SWE Luleå FI
Levina Ringdahl 04 12.66 - 21 12.66 SWE Marieby GoIF
F17 Diskus2021-08-29
Tova Lindbäck 05 26.84 - 21 26.84 SWE Luleå FI
Levina Ringdahl 04 38.03 - 21 38.03 SWE Marieby GoIF
F17 Slägga2021-08-28
Linda Hedlund 04 51.15 - 21 51.15 SWE Boden FI
Julia Kanto 05 19.87 - 21 19.87 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tova Lindbäck 05 41.14 - 20 36.75 SWE Luleå FI
F17 Spjut2021-08-28
Thindra Jaxe 04 35.13 - 20 30.04 SWE Luleå FI
F15 80 m2021-08-29
Rebecka Rutström 06 11.64 - 21 11.64 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emilia Höglund 06 12.15 - 21 12.15 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 800 m2021-08-29
Elise Eneris 06 2:58.49 - 21 2:58.49 SWE Gällivare SK
Isabelle Johnselius 06 2:42.68 - 21 2:42.68 SWE Kalix FI
F15 2000 m2021-08-28
Elise Eneris 06 8:30.95 - 21 8:30.95 SWE Gällivare SK
Isabelle Johnselius 06 7:37.93 - 21 7:37.93 SWE Kalix FI
F15 1500 m hinder2021-08-29
Elise Eneris 06 6:38.44 - 21 6:38.44 SWE Gällivare SK
Gerda Fredriksson 06 8:44.79 - 21 8:44.79 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 80 m häck2021-08-28
Emilia Höglund 06 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 300 m häck2021-08-28
Elise Johansson 06 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 Höjd2021-08-29
Isabelle Johnselius 06 1.47 - 20 1.47 SWE Kalix FI
F15 Stav2021-08-28
Elise Eneris 06 2.15 - 21 2.15 SWE Gällivare SK
Elise Johansson 06 2.05 - 21 2.05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 Längd2021-08-28
Elise Eneris 06 3.74 - 21 3.74 SWE Gällivare SK
Isabelle Johnselius 06 4.44 - 20 4.28 SWE Kalix FI
Elise Johansson 06 3.92 - 21 3.92 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rebecka Rutström 06 4.59 - 21 4.59 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emilia Höglund 06 4.44 - 21 4.44 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Tresteg2021-08-29
Isabelle Johnselius 06 9.47 - 21 9.47 SWE Kalix FI
Elise Johansson 06 8.64 - 21 8.64 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emilia Höglund 06 8.59 - 21 8.59 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Kula2021-08-29
Elise Eneris 06 6.96 - 21 6.96 SWE Gällivare SK
Gerda Fredriksson 06 7.12 - 21 7.12 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rebecka Rutström 06 7.83 - 21 7.83 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 Diskus2021-08-29
Elise Johansson 06 15.71 - 21 15.71 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 Slägga2021-08-28
Gerda Fredriksson 06 21.67 - 21 21.67 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 Spjut2021-08-28
Gerda Fredriksson 06 21.61 - 21 21.61 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elise Johansson 06 21.39 - 21 21.39 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F14 80 m2021-08-29
Ebba Wieslander 07 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 12.32 - 21 12.32 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 12.05 - 21 12.05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Iris Grimbert 07 11.72 - 21 11.72 SWE IFK Umeå
Ella Hagervall 07 11.76 - 21 11.76 SWE IFK Umeå
Elina Nyström 07 12.31 - 21 12.31 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 11.51 - 21 11.51 SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 11.32 - 21 11.32 SWE Piteå IF
F14 300 m2021-08-28
Ebba Wieslander 07 50.91 - 21 50.91 SWE Gällivare SK
Märtha Hovila 07 48.56 - 21 48.56 SWE Kalix FI
Amie Jakobsson 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 49.88 - 21 49.88 SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 47.20 - 21 47.20 SWE Piteå IF
F14 800 m2021-08-29
Olivia Jonsson 07 2:41.05 - 21 2:41.05 SWE Boden FI
F14 2000 m2021-08-28
Olivia Jonsson 07 7:22.00 - 21 7:22.00 SWE Boden FI
F14 1500 m hinder2021-08-29
Olivia Jonsson 07 5:52.19 - 21 5:52.19 SWE Boden FI
Ebba Wieslander 07 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alice Ridderstråle 07 6:14.90 - 21 6:14.90 SWE Piteå IF
F14 80 m häck2021-08-28
Ebba Wieslander 07 - SWE Gällivare SK
Wilma Lundbäck 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Alice Ridderstråle 07 - SWE Piteå IF
F14 300 m häck2021-08-28
Olivia Jonsson 07 54.55 - 21 54.55 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Lundbäck 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Iris Grimbert 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Olivia Uvemo 07 57.40 - 21 57.40 SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 50.75 - 21 50.75 SWE Piteå IF
F14 Höjd2021-08-29
Olivia Jonsson 07 1.39 - 21 1.39 SWE Boden FI
Alva Haara 07 1.39 - 21 1.39 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elina Nyström 07 1.35 - 21 1.35 SWE Luleå FI
F14 Stav2021-08-28
Olivia Jonsson 07 2.15 - 21 2.15 SWE Boden FI
Alva Haara 07 2.45 - 21 2.45 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 2.04 - 21 2.04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 1.84 - 21 1.84 SWE Haparanda SKT
Iris Grimbert 07 2.73 - 21 2.73 SWE IFK Umeå
F14 Längd2021-08-28
Linn Harming 07 3.73 - 21 3.73 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 4.40 - 21 4.40 SWE Boden FI
Ebba Wieslander 07 4.21 - 21 4.21 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 4.29 - 21 4.29 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 4.19 - 21 4.19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Hagervall 07 3.70 - 21 3.70 SWE IFK Umeå
Elina Nyström 07 4.13 - 21 4.13 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 3.96 - 21 3.96 SWE Luleå FI
F14 Tresteg2021-08-29
Linn Harming 07 7.96 - 21 7.96 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 8.90 - 21 8.90 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Lundbäck 07 9.21 - 21 9.21 SWE Haparanda SKT
F14 Kula2021-08-29
Ebba Wieslander 07 8.46 - 21 8.46 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 7.32 - 21 7.32 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 7.11 - 21 7.11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Iris Grimbert 07 8.00 - 21 8.00 SWE IFK Umeå
Ella Hagervall 07 6.89 - 21 6.89 SWE IFK Umeå
F14 Diskus2021-08-29
Alva Haara 07 19.02 - 21 19.02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 18.55 - 21 18.55 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
F14 Slägga2021-08-28
Ebba Wieslander 07 23.81 - 21 23.81 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 18.61 - 21 18.61 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 21.42 - 21 21.42 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
F14 Spjut2021-08-28
Linn Harming 07 18.12 - 21 18.12 SWE Boden FI
Alva Haara 07 17.19 - 21 17.19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 15.53 - 21 15.53 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Hagervall 07 12.88 - 21 12.88 SWE IFK Umeå
F13 60 m2021-08-29
Saga Engfors 08 9.53 - 21 9.53 SWE Gällivare SK
Tindra Strandberg 08 8.86 - 21 8.86 SWE Luleå FI
Maja Stridsman 08 9.06 - 21 9.06 SWE Luleå FI
Elvira Stark 08 8.89 - 21 8.89 SWE Riviera FI
Tilda Fridenborg 08 8.90 - 21 8.90 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 200 m2021-08-29
Saga Engfors 08 - SWE Gällivare SK
Maja Stridsman 08 31.02 - 21 31.02 SWE Luleå FI
Elvira Stark 08 29.71 - 21 29.71 SWE Riviera FI
Tilda Fridenborg 08 29.29 - 21 29.29 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 600 m2021-08-28
Saga Engfors 08 - SWE Gällivare SK
Maja Stridsman 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Elvira Stark 08 2:02.81 - 21 2:02.81 SWE Riviera FI
F13 60 m häck2021-08-28
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Stridsman 08 - SWE Luleå FI
F13 200 m häck2021-08-28
Maja Stridsman 08 - SWE Luleå FI
F13 Höjd2021-08-28
Saga Engfors 08 1.29 - 21 1.29 SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Anni Westlund 08 1.49 - 21 1.49 SWE IFK Umeå
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 1.28 - 21 1.28 SWE Luleå FI
Elvira Stark 08 1.29 - 21 1.29 SWE Riviera FI
F13 Stav2021-08-28
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Stridsman 08 1.35 - 21 1.35 SWE Luleå FI
F13 Längd2021-08-29
Saga Engfors 08 3.81 - 21 3.81 SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 4.38 - 21 4.38 SWE Luleå FI
Maja Stridsman 08 4.45 - 21 4.45 SWE Luleå FI
Elvira Stark 08 4.30 - 21 4.30 SWE Riviera FI
Tilda Fridenborg 08 4.45 - 21 4.45 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 Tresteg2021-08-29
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Tilda Fridenborg 08 9.39 - 21 9.39 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 Kula2021-08-29
Saga Engfors 08 7.25 - 21 7.25 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 08 7.64 - 21 7.64 SWE Gällivare SK
Anni Westlund 08 9.36 - 21 9.36 SWE IFK Umeå
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 8.55 - 21 8.55 SWE Luleå FI
Maja Stridsman 08 9.20 - 21 9.20 SWE Luleå FI
Elvira Stark 08 9.14 - 21 9.14 SWE Riviera FI
F13 Diskus2021-08-29
Alexandra Mattsin 08 20.27 - 21 20.27 SWE Gällivare SK
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 17.87 - 21 17.87 SWE Luleå FI
F13 Slägga2021-08-28
Alexandra Mattsin 08 18.82 - 21 18.82 SWE Gällivare SK
F13 Spjut2021-08-28
Alexandra Mattsin 08 18.87 - 21 18.87 SWE Gällivare SK
Anni Westlund 08 16.29 - 21 16.29 SWE IFK Umeå
F12 60 m2021-08-29
Ida Harming 09 11.50 - 21 11.50 SWE Boden FI
Tyra Alldén 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Lova Grimborg 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Linnéa Widing 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Nelli Kumpula 09 10.04 - 21 10.04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 9.62 - 21 9.62 SWE Haparanda SKT
Setayesh Rahimi 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Stina Vaara 09 9.76 - 21 9.76 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Adina Aidanpää 09 9.90 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Nyström 09 10.46 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Åström 09 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isabelle Norén 09 10.16 - 21 10.16 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F12 200 m2021-08-29
Tyra Alldén 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Lova Grimborg 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 - SWE Gällivare SK