Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2022-06-06
Josef Åberg 91 11.34 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
David Mattiasson 01 11.05 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Tarley Allison 97 10.78 - 21 11.12 SWE Mölndals AIK
André Jackson 02 - SWE Ullevi FK
Christian Mensah 96 - NOR Norway
Einar Rye 01 11.05 - NOR Norway
Edem Agbo 99 10.76 - NOR Norway
Leo Bergman 06 11.66 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
William Trulsson 06 10.99 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre 05 10.97 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Noah Karlberg 05 11.15 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 11.72 - 21 SWE IFK Sunne
Tobias Jonsson 96 11.35 - 15 SWE IK Orient
Imran Lernebo 01 11.18 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Robin Noping 96 11.83 - 18 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Carl Narup 98 10.91 - 19 11.15 SWE Ullevi FK
Marcus Berggren 96 10.95 - 21 SWE Spårvägens FK
Patrik Andersson 91 10.36 - 14 SWE Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon 02 10.81 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Nils Thornberg 94 10.65 - 18 SWE Ullevi FK
Martin Selin 95 10.90 - 19 SWE Ullevi FK
Herman Forsberg 02 10.92 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Norström 92 11.15 - 15 SWE Ullevi FK
Oliwer Danielsson 01 10.79 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
Viggo Andersson 04 11.32 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Shakeem Reid 05 11.46 - 21 11.88 SWE Ullevi FK
André Jackson 02 - SWE Ullevi FK
Zacharias Parmatow 03 11.70 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
M 200 m2022-06-06
Josef Åberg 91 22.81 - 12 SWE Hälle IF
David Mattiasson 01 22.63 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Sidrak Afework 01 23.45 - 19 SWE Spårvägens FK
Christian Mensah 96 - NOR Norway
Einar Rye 01 22.61 - NOR Norway
Edem Agbo 99 21.87 - NOR Norway
Leo Bergman 06 23.96 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
William Trulsson 06 23.06 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre 05 22.55 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 23.60 - 21 SWE IFK Sunne
Tobias Jonsson 96 23.31 - 18 SWE IK Orient
Imran Lernebo 01 22.65 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Robin Noping 96 24.90 - 21 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Carl Narup 98 22.62 - 19 SWE Ullevi FK
Marcus Berggren 96 22.32 - 16 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon 02 21.70 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Nils Thornberg 94 21.57 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Martin Selin 95 21.89 - 17 SWE Ullevi FK
Herman Forsberg 02 21.99 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Norström 92 22.64 - 15 SWE Ullevi FK
Viggo Andersson 04 23.24 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Zacharias Parmatow 03 24.58 - 19 SWE Malmö AI
M 110 m häck2022-06-06
Sidrak Afework 01 14.73 - 21 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elias Martinsson 97 14.54 - 18 14.67 SWE Mölndals AIK
M Stav2022-06-06
Carl Sténson 93 5.30 - 17 SWE Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4.82 - 21 SWE Hellas FK
William Asker 04 4.82 - 21 SWE Örgryte IS
Andreas Gjesdal 95 - SWE Örgryte IS
Felix Steene 04 4.30 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92 5.03 - 14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Rahm 05 4.71 - 21 SWE Västerås FK
Micael Fagö 94 5.20 - 18 SWE IFK Växjö
Joel Enander 05 4.23 - 21 SWE Täby IS
Teodor Borgius 03 4.81 - 22 4.81 SWE Hammarby IF
Tom Johansson 99 5.00 - 18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Carlsson 88 5.22 - 16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nikolaj Graves 98 - DEN Denmark
Emil Carlsson 02 4.95 - 19 4.86 SWE IFK Växjö
Emil Östergren 98 4.52 - 16 SWE IFK Växjö
Micael Fagö 94 5.20 - 18 SWE IFK Växjö
P19 110 m häck2022-06-06
Isac Svensson 04 - SWE IFK Halmstad
Edvin Assarsson 04 - SWE Eslövs AI
Markus Moberg 03 - SWE Hammarby IF
P17 110 m häck2022-06-06
Joel Enander 05 14.90 - 21 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 14.50 - 21 14.74 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 14.50 - 21 14.74 SWE Täby IS
K 100 m2022-06-06
Nora Lindahl 04 12.11 - 21 SWE Hässelby SK
Tilde Dahlberg 06 12.14 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Noomi Berggren 09 - SWE Hälle IF
Ellen Schoug 05 13.24 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Noomi Bergman 09 - SWE Hälle IF
Linnea Englund 06 12.33 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs 05 12.12 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Tuva Lindqvist 02 12.61 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lisa Lilja 96 11.61 - 19 SWE Ullevi FK
Claudia Payton 98 11.48 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
Elvira Tanderud 04 11.52 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
Helmi Hjortbäck 05 12.44 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
Ebba Magnusson 01 12.38 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
Ella Hagman 02 12.01 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniella Busk 93 - SWE Malmö AI
K 200 m2022-06-06
Nora Lindahl 04 24.42 - 21 SWE Hässelby SK
Sofie Gisaeus 08 27.70 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Tilde Dahlberg 06 24.63 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Noomi Berggren 09 29.82 - 20 SWE Hälle IF
Ellen Schoug 05 26.83 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Noomi Bergman 09 27.54 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Linnea Englund 06 25.23 - 20 SWE Malmö AI
Julia Englund 06 26.84 - 19 SWE Malmö AI
Tuva Lindqvist 02 26.33 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lisa Lilja 96 23.39 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Elvira Tanderud 04 23.32 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
Helmi Hjortbäck 05 25.74 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
Ella Hagman 02 25.27 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniella Busk 93 - SWE Malmö AI
K 100 m häck 2022-06-06
Ebba Magnusson 01 14.57 - 21 SWE Ullevi FK
K Stav2022-06-06
Ella Uddenäs 05 3.93 - 21 3.65 SWE Malmö AI
Elvira Collvin 04 3.50 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Luna Johannsen 05 3.28 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Malin Dahlström 89 4.50 - 12 SWE Örgryte IS
Michaela Meijer 93 4.83 - 20 SWE Örgryte IS
Kajsa Roth 06 3.50 - 21 SWE IFK Göteborg
Alannah Hellstadius 04 3.62 - 20 SWE Hammarby IF
Beate Pott 07 3.36 - 21 3.01 SWE Turebergs FK
Sandra Alvero 01 4.07 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Ebba Blomstrand 00 3.76 - 21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Caroline Bonde Holm 90 - DEN Denmark
Klara Skriver Loessl 02 - DEN Denmark
Annabelle Viple 05 - DEN Denmark
Alvah Lind 05 3.71 - 22 3.71 SWE Turebergs FK
Leonie Mörstam 06 3.32 - 20 3.00 SWE IFK Växjö
Sandra Alvero 01 4.07 - 20 SWE IFK Växjö
Alannah Hellstadius 04 - SWE Hammarby IF
F17 100 m häck 2022-06-06
Agnes Jansson 05 14.86 - 21 SWE Hammarby IF