Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2020-01-11
Melvin Mathisson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FiF Gnistan
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Niklas Lundberg 84 7,26 7,51 SWE KA 2 IF
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
M 200 m2020-01-12
Melvin Mathisson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Niklas Lundberg 84 23,85 24,94 SWE KA 2 IF
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
M 800 m2020-01-12
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 SWE UF Contact
Hampus Börjesson 93 2.07,07 SWE Åhus FIK
Truls Månsson 02 2.05,80 SWE Åhus FIK
M 1500 m2020-01-11
Svante Holgersson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Jona Lindman 04 SWE KA 2 IF
M 3000 m2020-01-12
Svante Holgersson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Oskar Karlsson 02 SWE SK Graal
Jona Lindman 04 SWE KA 2 IF
M Stav2020-01-11
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FiF Gnistan
Sebastian Braunias 04 SWE IFK Växjö
M Längd2020-01-11
Niklas Lundberg 84 6,27 SWE KA 2 IF
M Tresteg2020-01-12
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FiF Gnistan
M Kula2020-01-12
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
P15 60 m2020-01-11
Isak Öberg 06 7,63 SWE Boo IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 7,92 7,94 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Herman Vallien 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Herman Vallien 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 200 m2020-01-12
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 1000 m2020-01-11
Joel Hakeberg 06 8.10,00 SWE Boo IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Herman Vallien 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Herman Vallien 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 60 m häck2020-01-12
Tobias Karlsson 06 8,69 SWE Boo IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 9,11 9,11 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Höjd2020-01-12
Joel Hakeberg 06 1,17 SWE Boo IF
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 1,52 1,49 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Stav2020-01-11
Joel Hakeberg 06 4,01 SWE Boo IF
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Gustav Karlström 05 3,08 SWE Åhus FIK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 2,85 2,85 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Längd2020-01-11
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 5,19 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Herman Vallien 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Herman Vallien 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Tresteg2020-01-12
Tobias Karlsson 06 11,90 SWE Boo IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Kula2020-01-11
Joel Hakeberg 06 6,31 SWE Boo IF
Robin Lantto 06 1,01 SWE Boo IF
Gustav Karlström 05 9,54 SWE Åhus FIK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Herman Vallien 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Herman Vallien 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 60 m2020-01-11
Uno Stål 08 8,48 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Petersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Theodor Rogö 08 8,62 SWE Habo FIF-04
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Jack Palmqvist 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Simon Lindeberg 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 200 m2020-01-12
Uno Stål 08 28,33 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Petersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Theodor Rogö 08 29,07 SWE Habo FIF-04
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Jack Palmqvist 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 800 m2020-01-11
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Petersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Lindeberg 08 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 60 m häck2020-01-12
Theodor Rogö 08 10,25 SWE Habo FIF-04
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Höjd2020-01-12
Uno Stål 08 1,29 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Theodor Rogö 08 1,47 SWE Habo FIF-04
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Jack Palmqvist 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
P13 Stav2020-01-11
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P13 Längd2020-01-11
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Uno Stål 08 5,09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Petersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Theodor Rogö 08 4,78 SWE Habo FIF-04
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jack Palmqvist 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P13 Tresteg2020-01-12
Uno Stål 08 10,65 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 Kula2020-01-11
Theodor Rogö 08 8,68 SWE Habo FIF-04
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P13 4x200 m2020-01-12
Lag 1 Fif Gnistan 00 SWE FiF Gnistan
P11 60 m2020-01-11
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 9,81 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Wilander 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Wegeman 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Nils Redigh 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Levin Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P11 600 m2020-01-12
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Wilander 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Levin Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P11 60 m häck2020-01-12
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Levin Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P11 Höjd2020-01-11
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Levin Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Längd2020-01-12
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Wilander 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Oscar Wegeman 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Nils Redigh 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Levin Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P11 Tresteg2020-01-11
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Levin Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P11 Kula2020-01-12
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Wilander 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Levin Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 4x200 m2020-01-11
Lag 1 KFUM Kristianstad 00 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Lag 1 09 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2020-01-12
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Elwin Sjöberg 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Liwis Karlsson 11 10,77 SWE FiF Gnistan
Noah Gustafsson 11 SWE FiF Gnistan
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Helmer Stoltz 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Edvard Silvanius 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Henning Dahlin 11 SWE IF Udd
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Elwin Sjöberg 12 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 600 m2020-01-12
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Liwis Karlsson 11 2.21,37 SWE FiF Gnistan
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Helmer Stoltz 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Henning Dahlin 11 SWE IF Udd
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Höjd2020-01-12
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonas Stenborg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Helmer Stoltz 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Edvard Silvanius 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Henning Dahlin 11 SWE IF Udd
P9 Kula2020-01-12
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Elwin Sjöberg 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Helmer Stoltz 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Henning Dahlin 11 SWE IF Udd
Nils Servin 12 SWE KA 2 IF
K 60 m2020-01-11
Madeleine Lorentzon 96 SWE UF Contact
Nikki Berglund 94 7,65 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Lovis Mathisson 04 7,94 SWE KA 2 IF
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lindéen 96 7,71 SWE Kalmar SK
Josefin Nilsson 94 SWE Kalmar SK
Binai Ahmad 97 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K 200 m2020-01-12
Saga Plessen 04 28,23 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovis Mathisson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
K 400 m2020-01-11
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
K 1500 m2020-01-11
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Livia Faraasen 03 5.39,93 5.39,93 SWE KA 2 IF
K 3000 m2020-01-12
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
K 60 m häck2020-01-12
Elin Lindeblad 95 8,84 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen 96 8,60 SWE Kalmar SK
K Höjd2020-01-11
Jonna Lindéen 96 1,68 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
K Stav2020-01-11
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
K Längd2020-01-11
Saga Plessen 04 4,98 SWE KA 2 IF
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lindéen 96 6,03 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K Tresteg2020-01-12
Saga Plessen 04 10,98 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2020-01-12
Elin Lindeblad 95 10,50 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen 96 9,36 SWE Kalmar SK
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
F17 60 m häck2020-01-12
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Svensson 03 9,95 SWE Åhus FIK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 Kula2020-01-12
Ninni Lundberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 60 m2020-01-11
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Jönsson 06 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Diya Ahmad 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 200 m2020-01-12
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 1000 m2020-01-11
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
F15 60 m häck2020-01-12
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 10,95 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Höjd2020-01-12
Tilde Persson 06 1,57 1,57 SWE IFK Växjö
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Stav2020-01-11
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Längd2020-01-11
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Tresteg2020-01-12
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Kula2020-01-11
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FiF Gnistan
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2020-01-11
Tyra Kindblad 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Stenberg 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Tyra Jönsson 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Moritz-Wistad 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 9,42 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Lilly Loggner 07 9,02 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 200 m2020-01-12
Tuva Grimheden 07 30,79 SWE Högby IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Stenberg 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Agnes Moritz-Wistad 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Hedin 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Lilly Loggner 07 29,91 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 800 m2020-01-11
Tyra Jönsson 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Edith Stenberg 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
F13 60 m häck2020-01-12
Tuva Grimheden 07 10,42 SWE Högby IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Moritz-Wistad 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Höjd2020-01-12
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 1,39 SWE Högby IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 1,35 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
F13 Stav2020-01-11
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nicole Björklund 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Längd2020-01-11
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tyra Kindblad 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Stenberg 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Moritz-Wistad 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 4,08 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Tresteg2020-01-12
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 8,54 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Kula2020-01-11
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Smilla Stenborg 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Tyra Kindblad 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Stenberg 08 SWE FiF Gnistan
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Elsa Andrén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 4x200 m2020-01-12
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 3 Fif Gnistan 00 SWE FiF Gnistan
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m2020-01-11
Ella Algotsson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Westerlund 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Molly Persson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Stenberg 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Marina Anternäs 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
June Johansson 09 9,81 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Joline Billsten 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Holly Olsson 09 SWE Skruvs IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Freja Nerg 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedda Lovén 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ella Ralsgård 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Agnes Singbrant 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Beata Lindbergh 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Zetterdahl 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 600 m2020-01-12
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Holly Olsson 09 SWE Skruvs IF
Marina Anternäs 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hedda Lovén 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Beata Lindbergh 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m häck2020-01-12
Ella Algotsson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Stenberg 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Holly Olsson 09 SWE Skruvs IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hedda Lovén 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Joline Opazo 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Höjd2020-01-11
Ella Algotsson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Molly Persson 09 1,34 1,34 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 1,10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hedda Lovén 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Agnes Singbrant 09 SWE FiF Gnistan
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Längd2020-01-12
Ella Algotsson 10