Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 60 m2014-03-01
Gustav Mattsson 99 SWE Kisa SK
Sebastian Olofsson 99 SWE Tranås AIF
Oscar Lindwall 99 7,97 7,97 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 200 m2014-03-01
Albin Månsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Arvid Oscarsson 99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tommy Nguyen 99 25,20 25,20 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Sebastian Olofsson 99 27,95 27,95 SWE Tranås AIF
P15 1000 m2014-03-01
Lukas Sjökvist 99 SWE IFK Växjö
August Mollén 99 2.51,19 2.51,19 SWE FIF Gnistan
Arvid Oscarsson 99 3.00,00 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 60 m häck2014-03-01
Albin Månsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Lukas Sjökvist 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Oscar Lindwall 99 8,91 8,91 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Höjd2014-03-01
Andre Magnusson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Tommy Nguyen 99 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oscar Lindwall 99 1,65 1,65 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Längd2014-03-01
Albin Månsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Gustav Mattsson 99 SWE Kisa SK
Tommy Nguyen 99 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Markus Thorsell 99 5,56 5,56 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P15 Kula2014-03-01
Andre Magnusson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
P14 60 m2014-03-01
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ozzie Hinshaw 00 SWE Motala AIF
P14 200 m2014-03-01
Joakim Wadstein 00 27,05 SWE FIF Gnistan
P14 1000 m2014-03-01
Simon Hjortmark 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Åberg 00 3.13,91 3.13,91 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P14 60 m häck2014-03-01
Axel Åberg 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Joakim Wadstein 00 9,88 SWE FIF Gnistan
P14 Höjd2014-03-01
Samuel Karlsson 00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Joakim Wadstein 00 1,76 SWE FIF Gnistan
P14 Längd2014-03-01
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Samuel Karlsson 00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Simon Hjortmark 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ozzie Hinshaw 00 SWE Motala AIF
P14 Kula2014-03-01
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Axel Åberg 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ozzie Hinshaw 00 SWE Motala AIF
P13 60 m2014-03-01
Emil Magnell Millán 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ludvig Alexandersson Björk 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Walter Hamberg 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edvin Åberg 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melvin Wahlström 01 SWE Motala AIF
P13 200 m2014-03-01
Ludvig Alexandersson Björk 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Walter Hamberg 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edvin Åberg 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 800 m2014-03-01
Emil Magnell Millán 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edvin Åberg 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 60 m häck2014-03-01
Jonathan Hiltula 01 11,83 11,83 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Melvin Wahlström 01 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Höjd2014-03-01
Emil Magnell Millán 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jonathan Hiltula 01 1,38 1,38 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Ludvig Alexandersson Björk 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Längd2014-03-01
Emil Magnell Millán 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jonathan Hiltula 01 4,38 4,33 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Ludvig Alexandersson Björk 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Isak Munther 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melvin Wahlström 01 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Kula2014-03-01
Rasmus Larsson 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Isak Munther 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Casper Persson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P12 60 m2014-03-01
Andreas Gustafson 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Edvin Muda 02 9,85 SWE Finspångs AIK
Martin Wallberg 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elias Stadelmann 02 8,68 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julian Swanberg Roscher 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
*Henrik Axelsson 02 9,87 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isak Ginning 02 9,01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lowe Backer 02 SWE Tranås AIF
Oscar Gustafsson 02 SWE Tranås AIF
P12 200 m2014-03-01
Andreas Gustafson 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Edvin Muda 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Anton Binnersjö 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elias Stadelmann 02 29,37 SWE FIF Gnistan
*Henrik Axelsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isak Ginning 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lowe Backer 02 ,00 SWE Tranås AIF
P12 800 m2014-03-01
Izak Warma 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
P12 60 m häck2014-03-01
Edvin Muda 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Julian Swanberg Roscher 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
P12 Höjd2014-03-01
Julian Swanberg Roscher 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
*Henrik Axelsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isak Ginning 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oscar Gustafsson 02 SWE Tranås AIF
P12 Längd2014-03-01
Edvin Muda 02 3,35 SWE Finspångs AIK
Filip Lindbäck 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julian Swanberg Roscher 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
*Henrik Axelsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isak Ginning 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lowe Backer 02 SWE Tranås AIF
Oscar Gustafsson 02 SWE Tranås AIF
P12 Kula2014-03-01
Andreas Gustafson 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Martin Wallberg 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
*Henrik Axelsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isak Ginning 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Michal Kaminski 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lowe Backer 02 SWE Tranås AIF
P11 60 m2014-03-01
Kasper Aapola 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Anton Binnersjö 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Benjamin Berge 03 SWE Motala AIF
Oliver Johansson-Elvin 03 SWE Motala AIF
Colin Karlborg 03 SWE Motala AIF
P11 400 m2014-03-01
Anton Binnersjö 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Benjamin Berge 03 SWE Motala AIF
Gustav Åström 03 NOR Norway
P11 Höjd2014-03-01
Kasper Aapola 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Julian Holmlund 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oliver Johansson-Elvin 03 SWE Motala AIF
P11 Längd2014-03-01
Kasper Aapola 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Joel Andersson 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Julian Holmlund 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Benjamin Berge 03 SWE Motala AIF
Oliver Johansson-Elvin 03 SWE Motala AIF
Colin Karlborg 03 SWE Motala AIF
Gustav Åström 03 NOR Norway
P11 Kula2014-03-01
Kasper Aapola 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Julian Holmlund 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Benjamin Berge 03 SWE Motala AIF
Oliver Johansson-Elvin 03 SWE Motala AIF
Colin Karlborg 03 SWE Motala AIF
P10 60 m2014-03-01
Jacob Wallgren 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Adrian Widell 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Pepijn Pieterse 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Oscar Lövborg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Fabian Strömberg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lukas Tosting 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hugo Widlund 04 8,76 8,76 SWE IFK Lidingö
Måns Asklund 04 10,30 SWE FIF Gnistan
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
P10 400 m2014-03-01
Pepijn Pieterse 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Oscar Lövborg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Fabian Strömberg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lukas Tosting 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Måns Asklund 04 1,28 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mattias Samuelsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
P10 Höjd2014-03-01
Jacob Wallgren 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Pepijn Pieterse 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Fabian Strömberg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lukas Tosting 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Izak Warma 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
P10 Längd2014-03-01
Jacob Wallgren 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Adrian Widell 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Pepijn Pieterse 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Oscar Lövborg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Fabian Strömberg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lukas Tosting 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hugo Widlund 04 4,29 4,29 SWE IFK Lidingö
Izak Warma 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Måns Asklund 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
P10 Kula2014-03-01
Jacob Wallgren 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Adrian Widell 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Pepijn Pieterse 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Vincent Liljeblad 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Fabian Strömberg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lukas Tosting 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Måns Asklund 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
P9 60 m2014-03-01
Erik Lundequist 05 SWE F Bålsta IK
Rikard Hellgren 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nikola Tomic 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Vincent Liljeblad 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Figo Almtoft 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Wille Eriksson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Fogdeson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linus Jönsson 05 9,89 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mattias Samuelsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Sollerby 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Albin Tholin 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oliver Vesterlund 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Albin Grothérus 05 SWE Katrineholms SK
Lucas Pilemalm 05 SWE Motala AIF
P9 200 m2014-03-01
Rikard Hellgren 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nikola Tomic 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Figo Almtoft 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Wille Eriksson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Fogdeson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linus Jönsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mattias Samuelsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Albin Tholin 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oliver Vesterlund 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Albin Grothérus 05 SWE Katrineholms SK
Lucas Pilemalm 05 SWE Motala AIF
P9 Längd2014-03-01
Erik Lundequist 05 SWE F Bålsta IK
Viggo Nord 05 ,00 ,00 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nikola Tomic 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Vincent Liljeblad 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Figo Almtoft 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Wille Eriksson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Fogdeson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linus Jönsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mattias Samuelsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Sollerby 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Albin Tholin 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oliver Vesterlund 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Albin Grothérus 05 SWE Katrineholms SK
Lucas Pilemalm 05 SWE Motala AIF
P8 60 m2014-03-01
Melvin Gabrielsson 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alvin Lyhykäinen 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Anton Södergren 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Thomas Öberg 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Viktor Widlund 06 10,31 10,31 SWE IFK Lidingö
Caspian Folkesson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melker Fredriksson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alem Jusic 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Martin Pilemalm 06 SWE Motala AIF
John Bäck 06 10,60 10,60 SWE FIF Gnistan
P8 200 m2014-03-01
Melvin Gabrielsson 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alvin Lyhykäinen 06 42,20 SWE Finspångs AIK
Thomas Öberg 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Gustav Magnusson 06 SWE IF Hagen
Viktor Widlund 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Caspian Folkesson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melker Fredriksson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alem Jusic 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Martin Pilemalm 06 SWE Motala AIF
John Bäck 06 39,20 39,20 SWE FIF Gnistan
P8 Längd2014-03-01
Melvin Gabrielsson 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alvin Lyhykäinen 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Thomas Öberg 06 SWE Finspångs AIK
Gustav Magnusson 06 SWE IF Hagen
Viktor Widlund 06 3,23 3,23 SWE IFK Lidingö
Caspian Folkesson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melker Fredriksson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alem Jusic 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Martin Pilemalm 06 SWE Motala AIF
John Bäck 06 3,14 3,14 SWE FIF Gnistan
P7 60 m2014-03-01
Elias Ekström 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Isak Lund 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Joel Bäck 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P7 200 m2014-03-01
Elias Ekström 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Isak Lund 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Joel Bäck 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P7 Längd2014-03-01
Elias Ekström 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Isak Lund 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Joel Bäck 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
F15 60 m2014-03-01
Jennifer Pettersson 99 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Julia Frisk 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Sköld 99 SWE FIF Gnistan
Victoria Almerén-Hansson 99 7,94 7,94 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Nathalie Wirdemark 98 SWE FIF Gnistan
F15 200 m2014-03-01
Emma Skotte 99 26,30 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emelina Wirebro 99 SWE Motala AIF
F15 1000 m2014-03-01
Hanna Westhoff 99 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 60 m häck2014-03-01
Emma Skotte 99 9,12 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Johansson-Elvin 99 SWE Motala AIF
Victoria Almerén-Hansson 99 8,90 8,90 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
F15 Höjd2014-03-01
Frida Bergvall 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Sköld 99 SWE FIF Gnistan
F15 Längd2014-03-01
Jennifer Pettersson 99 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Frida Bergvall 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Julia Frisk 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Thilda Lim 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Sköld 99 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emelina Wirebro 99 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Kula2014-03-01
Frida Bergvall 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Thilda Lim 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Julia Johansson-Elvin 99 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Yngve 99 SWE Motala AIF
Tova Åhs 99 SWE Motala AIF
F14 60 m2014-03-01
Nina Mattsson 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elin Lund 00 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Agefjäll 00 8,60 SWE Linköpings GIF
Orchina Ghreibo 00 SWE Motala AIF
Emilia Ekberg 00 8,69 8,69 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
F14 200 m2014-03-01
Nina Mattsson 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Agefjäll 00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Orchina Ghreibo 00 SWE Motala AIF
Emilia Ekberg 00 29,61 29,61 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Mathilda Ekholm 00 28,16 28,16 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
F14 1000 m2014-03-01
Klara Magnusson 00 SWE IF Hagen
Emily Fielder 00 SWE Motala AIF
F14 60 m häck2014-03-01
Mathilda Germundsson 00 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nina Mattsson 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lovisa Stadelmann 00 10,36 SWE FIF Gnistan
Orchina Ghreibo 00 SWE Motala AIF
Mathilda Ekholm 00 9,69 9,69 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
F14 Höjd2014-03-01
Mathilda Germundsson 00 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emma Steen 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tilda Ånborg 00 SWE Motala AIF
F14 Längd2014-03-01
Emma Steen 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Klara Magnusson 00 SWE IF Hagen
Elin Lund 00 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lovisa Stadelmann 00 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Agefjäll 00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Orchina Ghreibo 00 SWE Motala AIF
Tilda Ånborg 00 SWE Motala AIF
Mathilda Ekholm 00 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
F14 Kula2014-03-01
Ebba Agefjäll 00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Frida Stormats 00 SWE Motala AIF
Tilda Ånborg 00 SWE Motala AIF
F13 60 m2014-03-01
Mimmi Olsson 01 8,57 SWE Finspångs AIK
Judith Askling 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Johanna Malmros 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Thea Petersson 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Matilda Jönsson 01 8,53 SWE FIF Gnistan
Amanda Ivehammar 01 9,11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emma Palmgren 01 9,35 9,35 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Fanny Schmützer 01 9,21 9,21 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F13 200 m2014-03-01
Mimmi Olsson 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Johanna Malmros 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Thea Petersson 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Matilda Jönsson 01 29,43 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Schöllin 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Amanda Ivehammar 01 30,13 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emma Palmgren 01 32,44 32,44 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F13 800 m2014-03-01
Janina Holmlund 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Linnea Samuelsson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Amanda Ivehammar 01 2.32,00 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 60 m häck2014-03-01
Thea Petersson 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Matilda Jönsson 01 10,13 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Schöllin 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 Höjd2014-03-01
Linnea Samuelsson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Fanny Schmützer 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F13 Längd2014-03-01
Mimmi Olsson 01 4,53 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Judith Askling 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Janina Holmlund 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Johanna Malmros 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Isabelle Ortega 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Thea Petersson 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Matilda Jönsson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Schöllin 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Fanny Schmützer 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F13 Kula2014-03-01
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Isabelle Ortega 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Fanny Schmützer 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F12 60 m2014-03-01
Tyra Johansson 02 9,48 9,48 SWE F Bålsta IK
Majken Sjödin 02 SWE F Bålsta IK
Hanna Zakrisson 02 8,79 8,79 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alva Carlsson 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alice Nisu 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Onmalm 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Alva Hilding 02 SWE Motala AIF
Julia Hultebring 02 SWE Motala AIF
Leah Wahlström 02 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Axelsson 02 9,88 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Brunvall 02 9,52 9,52 SWE Upsala IF
F12 200 m2014-03-01
Tyra Johansson 02 32,77 32,77 SWE F Bålsta IK
Majken Sjödin 02 SWE F Bålsta IK
Alva Carlsson 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofie Kjellström 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alice Nisu 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Onmalm 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Hultebring 02 SWE Motala AIF
Johanna Wirebro 02 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Axelsson 02 33,10 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Brunvall 02 31,68 31,68 SWE Upsala IF
F12 800 m2014-03-01
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nora Axelsson 02 2.50,20 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Brunvall 02 3.01,85 3.01,85 SWE Upsala IF
F12 60 m häck2014-03-01
Tyra Johansson 02 12,28 12,28 SWE F Bålsta IK
Hanna Zakrisson 02 11,53 11,53 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sofie Kjellström 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Onmalm 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Stella Vetro 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Julia Hultebring 02 SWE Motala AIF
Leah Wahlström 02 SWE Motala AIF
Johanna Wirebro 02 SWE Motala AIF
Ebba Brunvall 02 12,08 12,08 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Höjd2014-03-01
Sofie Kjellström 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Stella Vetro 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Julia Hultebring 02 SWE Motala AIF
Johanna Wirebro 02 SWE Motala AIF
F12 Längd2014-03-01
Tyra Johansson 02 3,80 3,80 SWE F Bålsta IK
Majken Sjödin 02 SWE F Bålsta IK
Alva Carlsson 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofie Kjellström 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alice Nisu 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Stella Vetro 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Alva Hilding 02 SWE Motala AIF
Julia Hultebring 02 SWE Motala AIF
Leah Wahlström 02 SWE Motala AIF
Johanna Wirebro 02 SWE Motala AIF
Ebba Brunvall 02 3,91 3,91 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Kula2014-03-01
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Alva Hilding 02 SWE Motala AIF
Julia Hultebring 02 SWE Motala AIF
Johanna Wirebro 02 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
F11 60 m2014-03-01
Sara Lundequist 03 SWE F Bålsta IK
Felicia Karlsson 03 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Madalena Bunga 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffrén Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Selma Nyström 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linn Widfeldt 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ida Svenningson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tilda Ganbrant 03 SWE Kisa SK
Linn Andersson 03 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Eriksson 03 SWE Motala AIF
Alva Svensk 03 SWE Motala AIF
Elvira Winell 03 SWE Motala AIF
Hedvig Åström 03 NOR Norway
F11 400 m2014-03-01
Felicia Karlsson 03 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Madalena Bunga 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffrén Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Selma Nyström 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linn Widfeldt 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alva Svensk 03 SWE Motala AIF
Elvira Winell 03 SWE Motala AIF
F11 Höjd2014-03-01
Felicia Karlsson 03 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Madalena Bunga 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffrén Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Selma Nyström 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tilda Ganbrant 03 SWE Kisa SK
Linn Andersson 03 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Eriksson 03 SWE Motala AIF
Alva Svensk 03 SWE Motala AIF
F11 Längd2014-03-01
Sara Lundequist 03 SWE F Bålsta IK
Felicia Karlsson 03 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Madalena Bunga 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffrén Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Lisa Kostmann 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Selma Nyström 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ida Svenningson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tilda Ganbrant 03 SWE Kisa SK
Linn Andersson 03 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Eriksson 03 SWE Motala AIF
Alva Svensk 03 SWE Motala AIF
Elvira Winell 03 SWE Motala AIF
Hedvig Åström 03 NOR Norway
F11 Kula2014-03-01
Sara Lundequist 03 SWE F Bålsta IK
Felicia Karlsson 03 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Madalena Bunga 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffrén Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Lisa Kostmann 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Selma Nyström 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ida Svenningson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Tilda Ganbrant 03 SWE Kisa SK
Nora Eriksson 03 SWE Motala AIF
Elvira Winell 03 SWE Motala AIF
F10 60 m2014-03-01
Vera Sjödin 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Evelin Gummesson 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Julia Lindgren 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sara Öberg 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Lisa Åberg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Rebecka Forsling 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Merisa Jusic 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tess Karlsson 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Ohlin 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emma Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stina Holmstedt 04 SWE Motala AIF
Vilma Johansson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04 SWE Motala AIF
Ebba Swidén 04 SWE Motala AIF
Alma Sörestad 04 SWE Motala AIF
Moa Thyni 04 SWE Motala AIF
Aurora Zune 04 SWE Motala AIF
F10 400 m2014-03-01
Evelin Gummesson 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Julia Lindgren 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Magnell 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Rebecka Forsling 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Merisa Jusic 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Ohlin 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emma Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stina Holmstedt 04 SWE Motala AIF
Vilma Johansson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Ebba Swidén 04 SWE Motala AIF
Moa Thyni 04 SWE Motala AIF
Aurora Zune 04 SWE Motala AIF
F10 Höjd2014-03-01
Sara Öberg 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Rebecka Forsling 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Merisa Jusic 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Ohlin 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Vilma Johansson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04 SWE Motala AIF
Ebba Swidén 04 SWE Motala AIF
Moa Thyni 04 SWE Motala AIF
Nelly Schmützer 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F10 Längd2014-03-01
Vera Sjödin 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Evelin Gummesson 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Julia Lindgren 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sara Öberg 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Lisa Åberg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Rebecka Forsling 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Merisa Jusic 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tess Karlsson 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Ohlin 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emma Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stina Holmstedt 04 SWE Motala AIF
Vilma Johansson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04 SWE Motala AIF
Ebba Swidén 04 SWE Motala AIF
Alma Sörestad 04 SWE Motala AIF
Moa Thyni 04 SWE Motala AIF
Aurora Zune 04 SWE Motala AIF
Nelly Schmützer 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F10 Kula2014-03-01
Vera Sjödin 04 SWE F Bålsta IK
Sara Öberg 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Lisa Åberg 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Rebecka Forsling 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Merisa Jusic 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tess Karlsson 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Ohlin 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stina Holmstedt 04 SWE Motala AIF
Vilma Johansson 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04 SWE Motala AIF
Ebba Swidén 04 SWE Motala AIF
Moa Thyni 04 SWE Motala AIF
Aurora Zune 04 SWE Motala AIF
Nelly Schmützer 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F9 60 m2014-03-01
Elin Asp 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ellen Lund 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Olivia Lundqvist 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Selma Muda 05 12,67 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Magnell 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Vilma Aapola 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nora Flood 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Holgersson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Livia Tibbling 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Märta Brolinson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hilda Ranlöf 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Renåker 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alice Sollerby 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alma Johansson 05 SWE Kungsängen FK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Astrid Svensson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Skeninge IK
Wilma Wikström 05 SWE Skeninge IK
F9 200 m2014-03-01
Elin Asp 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Olivia Lundqvist 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Selma Muda 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Magnell 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Vilma Aapola 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nora Flood 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Holgersson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Livia Tibbling 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Märta Brolinson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hilda Ranlöf 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Renåker 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alma Johansson 05 SWE Kungsängen FK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Astrid Svensson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Skeninge IK
Wilma Wikström 05 SWE Skeninge IK
F9 Längd2014-03-01
Elin Asp 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ellen Lund 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Olivia Lundqvist 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
Selma Muda 05 2,74 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Magnell 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Vilma Aapola 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nora Flood 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Holgersson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Livia Tibbling 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Märta Brolinson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hilda Ranlöf 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nova Renåker 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alice Sollerby 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Alma Johansson 05 SWE Kungsängen FK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Gullberg 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Astrid Svensson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Skeninge IK
Wilma Wikström 05 SWE Skeninge IK
F8 60 m2014-03-01
Leona Widell 06 SWE F Bålsta IK
Ella Andersson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Filippa Bermhed 06 SWE FIF Gnistan