Startlista per klubb  
 
M 200 m2022-08-1414:25
201 Mattias Nestor 70 27.14 Linköpings GIF
214 Dan Rundqvist 67 Skruvs IF
223 Pether Askestam 72 26.46 26.46 Wärnamo SK
225 Jörgen Thelin 69 31.04 Wärnamo SK
M 800 m2022-08-1415:05
225 Jörgen Thelin 69 2:36.06 Wärnamo SK
M Höjd2022-08-1410:00
224 Hugo Schoug 02 1.88 1.85 Wärnamo SK
P17 800 m2022-08-1415:05
116 Tor Malmgren 05 2:08.37 2:08.37 Eksjö Södra IK
117 David Rehn 05 2:07.30 2:07.30 Eksjö Södra IK
143 Melker Bernhardsson 05 2:19.43 IFK Växjö
P17 110 m häck2022-08-1414:15
141 Isak Bergström 06 15.76 15.76 IFK Växjö
142 Viggo Bergström 06 17.42 17.42 IFK Växjö
P17 Längd2022-08-1414:10
141 Isak Bergström 06 5.81 5.81 IFK Växjö
142 Viggo Bergström 06 5.78 5.78 IFK Växjö
143 Melker Bernhardsson 05 5.20 5.20 IFK Växjö
200 Andreas Carlsson 95 7.91 6.82 IK Ymer
218 Sebastian Håårdh 05 6.25 6.25 Södra Vi IF
P17 Diskus2022-08-1410:00
135 Jakob Romberg 05 42.53 42.53 Hässleholms AIS
141 Isak Bergström 06 31.83 31.83 IFK Växjö
142 Viggo Bergström 06 35.02 35.02 IFK Växjö
P17 Spjut2022-08-1413:25
141 Isak Bergström 06 37.28 37.28 IFK Växjö
142 Viggo Bergström 06 52.65 52.65 IFK Växjö
218 Sebastian Håårdh 05 33.85 Södra Vi IF
P15 80 m2022-08-1411:55
144 Liam Belo Da Silva 07 11.47 IFK Växjö
145 Gustav Johansson 07 10.27 10.27 IFK Växjö
202 Emil Nestor 08 11.87 11.87 Linköpings GIF
203 Karl Nestor 08 12.21 12.21 Linköpings GIF
227 Casper Andersson 07 Wärnamo SK
228 Elias Andersson 07 10.01 10.01 Wärnamo SK
229 Julian Fazakas 07 10.07 10.07 Wärnamo SK
P15 300 m2022-08-1413:25
229 Julian Fazakas 07 39.37 39.37 Wärnamo SK
P15 800 m2022-08-1415:05
146 Kevin Nordin 07 2:16.13 2:16.13 IFK Växjö
P15 Höjd2022-08-1410:00
138 Philip Gunnarsson 07 1.69 1.69 IF Udd
144 Liam Belo Da Silva 07 1.69 1.69 IFK Växjö
202 Emil Nestor 08 1.45 1.45 Linköpings GIF
203 Karl Nestor 08 1.42 1.42 Linköpings GIF
230 Timle Rönneke 07 1.41 1.41 Wärnamo SK
231 Felix Sköld 08 1.57 1.57 Wärnamo SK
P15 Stav2022-08-1413:45
141 Isak Bergström 06 4.51 4.51 IFK Växjö
142 Viggo Bergström 06 4.22 4.22 IFK Växjö
202 Emil Nestor 08 3.40 3.40 Linköpings GIF
203 Karl Nestor 08 3.30 3.30 Linköpings GIF
P15 Längd2022-08-1414:10
145 Gustav Johansson 07 4.80 4.80 IFK Växjö
192 Erik Sethsson 07 5.08 5.08 IK Sisu
202 Emil Nestor 08 4.57 4.57 Linköpings GIF
203 Karl Nestor 08 4.38 4.38 Linköpings GIF
230 Timle Rönneke 07 4.44 4.44 Wärnamo SK
P15 Kula2022-08-1412:00
135 Jakob Romberg 05 10.41 Hässleholms AIS
146 Kevin Nordin 07 12.37 12.10 IFK Växjö
178 Caspian Sanderberg 07 14.15 14.15 IK Hakarpspojkarna
226 Axel Andersson 07 6.54 Wärnamo SK
228 Elias Andersson 07 14.80 14.80 Wärnamo SK
P15 Diskus2022-08-1410:00
144 Liam Belo Da Silva 07 44.70 44.70 IFK Växjö
146 Kevin Nordin 07 39.85 39.85 IFK Växjö
178 Caspian Sanderberg 07 40.58 40.58 IK Hakarpspojkarna
228 Elias Andersson 07 48.52 48.52 Wärnamo SK
P15 Slägga2022-08-1413:15
146 Kevin Nordin 07 45.02 45.02 IFK Växjö
177 Edvin Manderhjelm 08 37.47 37.47 IK Hakarpspojkarna
178 Caspian Sanderberg 07 28.24 28.24 IK Hakarpspojkarna
228 Elias Andersson 07 55.75 55.75 Wärnamo SK
P15 Spjut2022-08-1413:25
178 Caspian Sanderberg 07 47.06 47.06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
226 Axel Andersson 07 18.58 Wärnamo SK
P13 60 m2022-08-1411:20
148 Edvin Burman 10 9.37 9.37 IFK Växjö
149 Albert Carling 09 8.81 8.81 IFK Växjö
150 Hampus Fagerlund 09 IFK Växjö
151 Olle Folkesson 10 9.95 9.95 IFK Växjö
179 Lukas Alexandersson 09 9.12 9.12 IK Hakarpspojkarna
189 Isak Johansson 10 9.63 9.63 IK Hinden
190 Albin Johnsson 10 8.56 8.56 IK Hinden
204 Lucas Nilsson 09 Ljungby FIK
232 Benjamin Almén 10 9.30 9.30 Wärnamo SK
233 Erik Bjarnehäll 09 9.96 Wärnamo SK
P13 200 m2022-08-1413:50
179 Lukas Alexandersson 09 30.92 30.92 IK Hakarpspojkarna
190 Albin Johnsson 10 28.00 28.00 IK Hinden
204 Lucas Nilsson 09 Ljungby FIK
P13 600 m2022-08-1414:45
147 Linus Bernhardsson 09 1:43.84 1:43.84 IFK Växjö
189 Isak Johansson 10 2:04.24 2:04.24 IK Hinden
190 Albin Johnsson 10 1:44.54 1:44.54 IK Hinden
233 Erik Bjarnehäll 09 2:11.54 2:11.54 Wärnamo SK
P13 200 m häck2022-08-1410:15
147 Linus Bernhardsson 09 IFK Växjö
152 Alve Jedhammar 10 IFK Växjö
153 Axel Åhman 09 IFK Växjö
189 Isak Johansson 10 IK Hinden
P13 Höjd2022-08-1411:30
151 Olle Folkesson 10 1.33 1.33 IFK Växjö
189 Isak Johansson 10 1.30 1.30 IK Hinden
190 Albin Johnsson 10 1.47 1.47 IK Hinden
193 Olle Hernberg 11 1.25 1.23 IK Sisu
194 Kid Lundqvist 13 1.22 1.22 IK Sisu
234 Jonathan Rinman 09 1.40 1.40 Wärnamo SK
P13 Stav2022-08-1413:45
147 Linus Bernhardsson 09 2.27 2.27 IFK Växjö
152 Alve Jedhammar 10 IFK Växjö
P13 Längd2022-08-1413:00
148 Edvin Burman 10 3.77 3.77 IFK Växjö
149 Albert Carling 09 4.11 4.11 IFK Växjö
150 Hampus Fagerlund 09 IFK Växjö
151 Olle Folkesson 10 3.70 3.70 IFK Växjö
152 Alve Jedhammar 10 4.41 4.41 IFK Växjö
153 Axel Åhman 09 4.27 4.27 IFK Växjö
179 Lukas Alexandersson 09 4.25 4.25 IK Hakarpspojkarna
204 Lucas Nilsson 09 Ljungby FIK
232 Benjamin Almén 10 3.86 3.86 Wärnamo SK
233 Erik Bjarnehäll 09 3.61 3.61 Wärnamo SK
P13 Kula2022-08-1412:00
127 Linus Wictorsson 09 12.61 12.61 Hovslätts IK
215 Arvid Johansson 10 6.70 6.70 Skruvs IF
234 Jonathan Rinman 09 11.90 11.90 Wärnamo SK
255 Tiger Odéhn 10 9.63 9.63 Ystads IF
P13 Diskus2022-08-1410:45
127 Linus Wictorsson 09 29.42 29.42 Hovslätts IK
151 Olle Folkesson 10 20.43 20.43 IFK Växjö
153 Axel Åhman 09 29.49 29.49 IFK Växjö
215 Arvid Johansson 10 20.00 20.00 Skruvs IF
232 Benjamin Almén 10 20.40 20.40 Wärnamo SK
234 Jonathan Rinman 09 42.76 42.76 Wärnamo SK
255 Tiger Odéhn 10 29.13 29.13 Ystads IF
P13 Slägga2022-08-1413:15
127 Linus Wictorsson 09 20.70 Hovslätts IK
180 Anton Manderhjelm 11 21.45 21.45 IK Hakarpspojkarna
215 Arvid Johansson 10 19.14 19.14 Skruvs IF
234 Jonathan Rinman 09 42.91 42.91 Wärnamo SK
P11 60 m2022-08-1410:45
193 Olle Hernberg 11 9.53 9.63 IK Sisu
235 Max Axelsson 11 9.48 9.48 Wärnamo SK
236 Oliver Bligaard 12 12.11 12.11 Wärnamo SK
237 Petrus Claesson 11 9.60 9.60 Wärnamo SK
238 Gabriel Edlund 12 9.91 9.91 Wärnamo SK
239 Max Eng 12 Wärnamo SK
240 Viktor Haraldsson 12 9.89 9.89 Wärnamo SK
P11 600 m2022-08-1413:00
128 Arvid Karlstedt 11 1:58.26 1:58.26 Hovslätts IK
235 Max Axelsson 11 2:28.73 Wärnamo SK
237 Petrus Claesson 11 2:05.82 2:05.82 Wärnamo SK
238 Gabriel Edlund 12 Wärnamo SK
P11 Längd2022-08-1413:15
128 Arvid Karlstedt 11 3.43 3.43 Hovslätts IK
193 Olle Hernberg 11 3.93 3.81 IK Sisu
235 Max Axelsson 11 3.66 3.51 Wärnamo SK
236 Oliver Bligaard 12 2.48 2.48 Wärnamo SK
237 Petrus Claesson 11 3.56 3.56 Wärnamo SK
238 Gabriel Edlund 12 3.22 3.22 Wärnamo SK
239 Max Eng 12 2.76 2.76 Wärnamo SK
240 Viktor Haraldsson 12 3.28 3.28 Wärnamo SK
P11 Spjut2022-08-1412:45
128 Arvid Karlstedt 11 10.58 Hovslätts IK
180 Anton Manderhjelm 11 28.15 28.15 IK Hakarpspojkarna
194 Kid Lundqvist 13 21.14 21.14 IK Sisu
235 Max Axelsson 11 Wärnamo SK
236 Oliver Bligaard 12 Wärnamo SK
237 Petrus Claesson 11 Wärnamo SK
238 Gabriel Edlund 12 Wärnamo SK
239 Max Eng 12 Wärnamo SK
P9 60 m2022-08-1411:00
120 Lowe Edgren 13 9.78 9.78 Habo FIF-04
154 Leonel Belo Da Silva 14 10.69 10.69 IFK Växjö
155 Nils Folkesson 13 10.96 10.96 IFK Växjö
194 Kid Lundqvist 13 9.69 9.69 IK Sisu
205 Samuel Rosberg 13 Ljungby FIK
241 Isac Gunnarsson 13 11.51 11.51 Wärnamo SK
P9 Längd2022-08-1411:30
120 Lowe Edgren 13 3.54 3.54 Habo FIF-04
154 Leonel Belo Da Silva 14 2.94 2.94 IFK Växjö
155 Nils Folkesson 13 2.93 2.93 IFK Växjö
194 Kid Lundqvist 13 3.89 3.89 IK Sisu
205 Samuel Rosberg 13 Ljungby FIK
241 Isac Gunnarsson 13 3.13 3.13 Wärnamo SK
P9 Boll2022-08-1410:00
120 Lowe Edgren 13 Habo FIF-04
154 Leonel Belo Da Silva 14 IFK Växjö
155 Nils Folkesson 13 IFK Växjö
194 Kid Lundqvist 13 IK Sisu
205 Samuel Rosberg 13 Ljungby FIK
241 Isac Gunnarsson 13 Wärnamo SK
K 200 m2022-08-1414:30
197 Malin Lundqvist 80 30.74 30.74 IK Sisu
206 Alva Sundström 02 27.31 Ljungby FIK
242 Maria Jonasson 68 26.87 29.40 Wärnamo SK
K Stav2022-08-1410:00
159 Ellen Rosenberg 06 3.50 3.50 IFK Växjö
196 Amina Fältmars 03 3.30 3.30 IK Sisu
K Längd2022-08-1410:10
156 Linnea Algotsson 06 4.92 4.84 IFK Växjö
195 Tilda Eriksson 05 4.97 4.97 IK Sisu
K Kula2022-08-1413:00
136 Alicia Byström 01 9.22 8.70 Hässleholms AIS
206 Alva Sundström 02 12.96 11.27 Ljungby FIK
F19 Stav2022-08-1410:00
196 Amina Fältmars 03 3.30 3.30 IK Sisu
F17 200 m2022-08-1414:35
156 Linnea Algotsson 06 28.08 28.08 IFK Växjö
213 Linnea Odéhn 06 28.81 Malmö AI
220 Matilda Isaksson 08 26.96 26.96 Södra Vi IF
F17 Diskus2022-08-1410:45
118 Ottilia Thorell 08 Eksjö Södra IK
157 Anna Askencrantz 06 43.45 43.45 IFK Växjö
207 Elvira Hall 06 28.73 27.84 Ljungby FIK
216 Hilma Johansson 07 Skruvs IF
F17 Slägga2022-08-1412:00
118 Ottilia Thorell 08 41.63 41.63 Eksjö Södra IK
136 Alicia Byström 01 36.73 Hässleholms AIS
137 Anna Fomina 98 Hässleholms AIS
191 Erica Lejon 07 43.11 43.11 IK Hinden
207 Elvira Hall 06 41.11 41.11 Ljungby FIK
216 Hilma Johansson 07 26.44 26.44 Skruvs IF
F15 80 m2022-08-1411:45
121 Tuva Sköld 07 11.89 11.89 Habo FIF-04
122 Tindra Westlund Stenberg 08 10.88 10.88 Habo FIF-04
158 Julia Falk 07 10.34 10.34 IFK Växjö
209 Tinja Strandmark 08 Ljungby FIK
219 Emilia Håårdh 08 10.27 10.27 Södra Vi IF
220 Matilda Isaksson 08 10.48 10.48 Södra Vi IF
244 Tyra Stening 08 10.97 10.97 Wärnamo SK
F15 300 m2022-08-1413:25
121 Tuva Sköld 07 47.52 47.52 Habo FIF-04
208 Stina Johansson 08 48.45 48.45 Ljungby FIK
F15 800 m2022-08-1414:55
121 Tuva Sköld 07 2:34.93 2:34.93 Habo FIF-04
122 Tindra Westlund Stenberg 08 2:25.30 2:25.30 Habo FIF-04
F15 80 m häck2022-08-1414:05
158 Julia Falk 07 IFK Växjö
209 Tinja Strandmark 08 Ljungby FIK
244 Tyra Stening 08 Wärnamo SK
F15 Höjd2022-08-1414:20
129 Emma Östklint 05 1.50 1.50 Hovslätts IK
182 Ida Gustafsson 08 1.51 1.51 IK Hakarpspojkarna
243 Julia Pettersson 07 1.40 1.35 Wärnamo SK
F15 Stav2022-08-1411:45
159 Ellen Rosenberg 06 3.50 3.50 IFK Växjö
181 Wilma Blom 07 2.63 2.63 IK Hakarpspojkarna
F15 Längd2022-08-1410:10
158 Julia Falk 07 5.39 5.39 IFK Växjö
181 Wilma Blom 07 4.28 4.28 IK Hakarpspojkarna
182 Ida Gustafsson 08 4.66 4.66 IK Hakarpspojkarna
208 Stina Johansson 08 4.65 4.65 Ljungby FIK
209 Tinja Strandmark 08 4.68 4.68 Ljungby FIK
219 Emilia Håårdh 08 4.83 4.83 Södra Vi IF
220 Matilda Isaksson 08 5.22 5.22 Södra Vi IF
243 Julia Pettersson 07 3.72 3.72 Wärnamo SK
244 Tyra Stening 08 4.34 4.34 Wärnamo SK
245 Stina Ståhl 07 4.14 4.14 Wärnamo SK
F15 Kula2022-08-1413:00
118 Ottilia Thorell 08 10.16 10.16 Eksjö Södra IK
182 Ida Gustafsson 08 9.36 9.36 IK Hakarpspojkarna
208 Stina Johansson 08 8.45 8.45 Ljungby FIK
244 Tyra Stening 08 Wärnamo SK
F15 Spjut2022-08-1414:15
118 Ottilia Thorell 08 26.62 26.62 Eksjö Södra IK
158 Julia Falk 07 36.79 36.79 IFK Växjö
182 Ida Gustafsson 08 22.92 22.92 IK Hakarpspojkarna
216 Hilma Johansson 07 23.36 23.36 Skruvs IF
245 Stina Ståhl 07 25.96 25.70 Wärnamo SK
F13 60 m2022-08-1411:05
131 Matilda Dalteg 09 9.30 9.30 Hovslätts IK
140 Nova Hultin 10 8.93 8.93 IFK Sävsjö
162 Ellen Eriksson 09 8.96 8.96 IFK Växjö
165 Maja Havtorp 09 8.52 8.52 IFK Växjö
166 Noomi Lindkvist 10 IFK Växjö
168 Edita Sakti 10 IFK Växjö
169 Freya Skog 09 8.84 8.84 IFK Växjö
170 Alicja Stanislawska 09 9.11 9.11 IFK Växjö
246 Meja Askestam 09 8.24 8.24 Wärnamo SK
247 Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09 9.77 9.77 Wärnamo SK
249 Lisa Pruner 09 9.33 9.33 Wärnamo SK
F13 200 m2022-08-1413:40
132 Agnes Klahr 09 36.36 36.36 Hovslätts IK
139 Inez Hellsaeus 09 IFK Sävsjö
160 Smilla Bernhardsson 09 30.14 30.14 IFK Växjö
164 Ebba Gustavsson 09 28.68 28.68 IFK Växjö
165 Maja Havtorp 09 IFK Växjö
169 Freya Skog 09 30.45 30.45 IFK Växjö
170 Alicja Stanislawska 09 29.68 29.68 IFK Växjö
171 Tilde Stenkvist 10 IFK Växjö
198 Tilde Adolfsson 11 39.84 IK Sisu
246 Meja Askestam 09 28.08 28.08 Wärnamo SK
F13 600 m2022-08-1414:40
124 Ruth Gustafsson 10 1:59.87 1:59.87 Habo FIF-04
126 Cajsa Sundén 10 1:56.11 1:56.11 Hellas FK
164 Ebba Gustavsson 09 1:52.63 1:52.63 IFK Växjö
171 Tilde Stenkvist 10 1:58.00 1:58.00 IFK Växjö
183 Julia Walltin 09 1:53.74 1:53.74 IK Hakarpspojkarna
249 Lisa Pruner 09 1:58.58 2:01.77 Wärnamo SK
F13 200 m häck2022-08-1410:00
119 Clara Sigvardsson 10 FIK Färjestaden
125 Hedvig Orestig 10 Habo FIF-04
164 Ebba Gustavsson 09 IFK Växjö
165 Maja Havtorp 09 IFK Växjö
166 Noomi Lindkvist 10 IFK Växjö
171 Tilde Stenkvist 10 IFK Växjö
217 Nova Arvidsson 09 Stensjöns IF
F13 Höjd2022-08-1413:00
123 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10 1.44 1.44 Habo FIF-04
140 Nova Hultin 10 IFK Sävsjö
166 Noomi Lindkvist 10 1.47 1.47 IFK Växjö
168 Edita Sakti 10 IFK Växjö
199 Penny Lundqvist 12 1.17 1.17 IK Sisu
221 Signe Isaksson 09 1.28 1.28 Södra Vi IF
247 Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09 1.20 1.20 Wärnamo SK
248 Nellie Johansson 09 1.20 1.20 Wärnamo SK
F13 Stav2022-08-1411:45
160 Smilla Bernhardsson 09 2.10 2.10 IFK Växjö
164 Ebba Gustavsson 09 IFK Växjö
169 Freya Skog 09 2.35 2.35 IFK Växjö
F13 Längd2022-08-1410:20
119 Clara Sigvardsson 10 4.40 4.40 FIK Färjestaden
125 Hedvig Orestig 10 4.33 4.33 Habo FIF-04
130 Rebecka Billing 09 4.43 4.43 Hovslätts IK
131 Matilda Dalteg 09 3.93 3.93 Hovslätts IK
132 Agnes Klahr 09 3.51 3.51 Hovslätts IK
140 Nova Hultin 10 4.35 4.35 IFK Sävsjö
160 Smilla Bernhardsson 09 4.28 4.28 IFK Växjö
161 Kinna Dahl 09 3.33 3.33 IFK Växjö
162 Ellen Eriksson 09 4.35 4.35 IFK Växjö
165 Maja Havtorp 09 4.64 4.64 IFK Växjö
166 Noomi Lindkvist 10 4.65 4.65 IFK Växjö
168 Edita Sakti 10 IFK Växjö
169 Freya Skog 09 4.55 4.55 IFK Växjö
170 Alicja Stanislawska 09 4.18 4.18 IFK Växjö
171 Tilde Stenkvist 10 3.57 3.57 IFK Växjö
172 Norea Turkanovic-Kraska 09 3.88 3.88 IFK Växjö
183 Julia Walltin 09 3.72 3.69 IK Hakarpspojkarna
210 Ebba Johansson 10 2.75 2.60 Ljungby FIK
217 Nova Arvidsson 09 4.62 4.62 Stensjöns IF
221 Signe Isaksson 09 4.25 4.25 Södra Vi IF
247 Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09 3.42 3.42 Wärnamo SK
248 Nellie Johansson 09 3.35 3.35 Wärnamo SK
249 Lisa Pruner 09 4.19 4.19 Wärnamo SK
F13 Kula2022-08-1411:00
119 Clara Sigvardsson 10 9.99 9.99 FIK Färjestaden
123 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10 8.20 8.20 Habo FIF-04
139 Inez Hellsaeus 09 7.07 IFK Sävsjö
140 Nova Hultin 10 8.26 8.26 IFK Sävsjö
161 Kinna Dahl 09 7.22 7.22 IFK Växjö
162 Ellen Eriksson 09 8.77 8.77 IFK Växjö
163 Moa Fransson Davidsen 09 9.30 9.30 IFK Växjö
167 Emma Nordin 09 8.11 8.11 IFK Växjö
168 Edita Sakti 10 7.55 7.55 IFK Växjö
210 Ebba Johansson 10 6.52 6.24 Ljungby FIK
217 Nova Arvidsson 09 8.63 8.63 Stensjöns IF
222 Elin Jonsson 09 11.23 11.23 Södra Vi IF
248 Nellie Johansson 09 7.79 7.79 Wärnamo SK
F13 Spjut2022-08-1414:15
119 Clara Sigvardsson 10 25.87 25.87 FIK Färjestaden
123 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10 29.30 29.30 Habo FIF-04
124 Ruth Gustafsson 10 27.42 27.42 Habo FIF-04
131 Matilda Dalteg 09 13.58 13.58 Hovslätts IK
132 Agnes Klahr 09 13.73 13.73 Hovslätts IK
139 Inez Hellsaeus 09 IFK Sävsjö
161 Kinna Dahl 09 17.35 17.35 IFK Växjö
163 Moa Fransson Davidsen 09 21.12 21.12 IFK Växjö
210 Ebba Johansson 10 11.22 Ljungby FIK
217 Nova Arvidsson 09 19.21 19.21 Stensjöns IF
222 Elin Jonsson 09 23.38 23.38 Södra Vi IF
F11 60 m2022-08-1410:30
133 Margot Gard 11 10.36 10.36 Hovslätts IK
173 Linnea Falk 11 9.90 9.90 IFK Växjö
174 Maja Karlsson 11 IFK Växjö
175 Idun Malmsten 12 IFK Växjö
184 Freja Gustafsson 11 8.98 8.98 IK Hakarpspojkarna
185 Kelly Thörnberg 11 9.63 9.63 IK Hakarpspojkarna
186 Felicia Walltin 11 10.56 10.56 IK Hakarpspojkarna
187 Nikki-Li Wernstig 11 9.35 9.35 IK Hakarpspojkarna
198 Tilde Adolfsson 11 11.05 11.05 IK Sisu
199 Penny Lundqvist 12 10.33 10.33 IK Sisu
211 Maica Nilsson 11 Ljungby FIK
212 Saga Runnemalm 11 Ljungby FIK
250 Smilla Mattiasson 11 10.33 10.33 Wärnamo SK
251 Magdalena Mirzac 11 9.79 9.79 Wärnamo SK
252 Moa Sjöholm 11 11.88 11.88 Wärnamo SK
F11 600 m2022-08-1413:10
174 Maja Karlsson 11 IFK Växjö
175 Idun Malmsten 12 IFK Växjö
186 Felicia Walltin 11 2:09.02 2:09.02 IK Hakarpspojkarna
199 Penny Lundqvist 12 2:15.53 2:15.53 IK Sisu
211 Maica Nilsson 11 Ljungby FIK
212 Saga Runnemalm 11 Ljungby FIK
250 Smilla Mattiasson 11 Wärnamo SK
251 Magdalena Mirzac 11 2:08.74 2:08.74 Wärnamo SK
F11 Längd2022-08-1412:00
133 Margot Gard 11 3.47 3.47 Hovslätts IK
173 Linnea Falk 11 3.94 3.94 IFK Växjö
174 Maja Karlsson 11 IFK Växjö
175 Idun Malmsten 12 IFK Växjö
176 Hanna Nordin 12 3.32 3.32 IFK Växjö
184 Freja Gustafsson 11 4.21 4.21 IK Hakarpspojkarna
185 Kelly Thörnberg 11 2.98 IK Hakarpspojkarna
186 Felicia Walltin 11 3.41 3.41 IK Hakarpspojkarna
187 Nikki-Li Wernstig 11 3.95 3.95 IK Hakarpspojkarna
198 Tilde Adolfsson 11 3.02 3.02 IK Sisu
199 Penny Lundqvist 12 3.16 3.16 IK Sisu
211 Maica Nilsson 11 Ljungby FIK
212 Saga Runnemalm 11 Ljungby FIK
250 Smilla Mattiasson 11 3.08 3.08 Wärnamo SK
251 Magdalena Mirzac 11 3.43 3.43 Wärnamo SK
252 Moa Sjöholm 11 2.48 2.48 Wärnamo SK
F11 Spjut2022-08-1411:30
133 Margot Gard 11 10.42 Hovslätts IK
173 Linnea Falk 11 20.47 20.47 IFK Växjö
184 Freja Gustafsson 11 19.14 19.14 IK Hakarpspojkarna
185 Kelly Thörnberg 11 11.84 IK Hakarpspojkarna
186 Felicia Walltin 11 8.94 8.94 IK Hakarpspojkarna
187 Nikki-Li Wernstig 11 6.32 IK Hakarpspojkarna
198 Tilde Adolfsson 11 9.49 9.49 IK Sisu
199 Penny Lundqvist 12 9.48 9.48 IK Sisu
250 Smilla Mattiasson 11 Wärnamo SK
251 Magdalena Mirzac 11 Wärnamo SK
252 Moa Sjöholm 11 Wärnamo SK
F9 60 m2022-08-1410:55
134 Alva Karlstedt 14 13.06 13.06 Hovslätts IK
188 Elina Manderhjelm 14 11.15 11.15 IK Hakarpspojkarna
253 Cornelia Almén 14 11.68 11.68 Wärnamo SK
254 Ally Deltin 14 10.79 10.79 Wärnamo SK
F9 Längd2022-08-1411:30
134 Alva Karlstedt 14 2.11 2.11 Hovslätts IK
188 Elina Manderhjelm 14 2.72 2.72 IK Hakarpspojkarna
253 Cornelia Almén 14 2.35 2.35 Wärnamo SK
254 Ally Deltin 14 2.92 2.92 Wärnamo SK
F9 Boll2022-08-1410:00
134 Alva Karlstedt 14 Hovslätts IK
188 Elina Manderhjelm 14 IK Hakarpspojkarna
253 Cornelia Almén 14 Wärnamo SK
254 Ally Deltin 14 Wärnamo SK