Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2020-02-22
Mikael Larsson 75 SWE Luleå FI
Klas Strömberg 74 SWE Luleå FI
Eddie Ljungwe 84 SWE Piteå IF
Johan Sundkvist 97 SWE Riviera FI
M 400 m2020-02-23
Eddie Ljungwe 84 SWE Piteå IF
M 800 m2020-02-23
Mats Olsson 65 2.12,04 SWE Morjärv SK
Eddie Ljungwe 84 SWE Piteå IF
M 1500 m2020-02-23
Martin Larsson 71 6.18,53 SWE IKJ Haninge
Måns Lundberg 88 SWE Luleå FI
Mikkel Knif 82 4.14,00 4.28,00 SWE Löparnas Vänner
M Längd2020-02-22
Johan Sundkvist 97 SWE Riviera FI
M Kula2020-02-22
Nils Pettersson 81 SWE Boden FI
Klas Strömberg 74 SWE Luleå FI
M22 60 m2020-02-22
Robin Blomgren 00 7,68 7,68 SWE Riviera FI
M22 Stav2020-02-23
Hannes Forslund 00 4,20 SWE Piteå IF
P19 60 m2020-02-22
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Yonas Mehari 01 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Sebastian Cullsberg 02 7,55 7,55 SWE Riviera FI
Muhammed Salem 01 8,06 8,06 SWE Riviera FI
P19 400 m2020-02-23
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Yonas Mehari 01 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P19 1500 m2020-02-23
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Yonas Mehari 01 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P19 Stav2020-02-23
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
P19 Längd2020-02-22
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sebastian Cullsberg 02 SWE Riviera FI
Muhammed Salem 01 5,37 5,37 SWE Riviera FI
P17 60 m2020-02-22
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elias Saief Ennasser 03 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FI
Miqdad Opeyemi Idris 04 SWE Luleå FI
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FI
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 400 m2020-02-23
Abdiladiif Haji 03 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 1500 m2020-02-23
Abdiladiif Haji 03 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 60 m häck2020-02-22
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Höjd2020-02-23
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FI
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Stav2020-02-23
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FI
P17 Längd2020-02-22
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FI
Miqdad Opeyemi Idris 04 SWE Luleå FI
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FI
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Tresteg2020-02-22
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Kula2020-02-22
Elias Saief Ennasser 03 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 Vikt2020-02-23
Elias Saief Ennasser 03 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P15 60 m2020-02-22
Jesper Lindqvist 05 7,76 SWE Boden FI
Akseli Raappana 05 8,07 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 8,29 SWE Kalix FI
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
Idi Imoni 05 8,04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 200 m2020-02-23
Akseli Raappana 05 27,03 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 26,63 SWE Kalix FI
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
Idi Imoni 05 26,20 SWE Piteå IF
P15 1000 m2020-02-23
Akseli Raappana 05 3.16,80 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 3.00,40 SWE Kalix FI
Idi Imoni 05 3.03,89 SWE Piteå IF
P15 60 m häck2020-02-22
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
Idi Imoni 05 9,38 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Stav2020-02-23
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
P15 Längd2020-02-22
Liam Jakobsson 05 4,90 SWE Kalix FI
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
Idi Imoni 05 5,07 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Tresteg2020-02-22
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Kula2020-02-22
Jesper Lindqvist 05 15,10 SWE Boden FI
P15 Vikt2020-02-23
Jesper Lindqvist 05 14,99 SWE Boden FI
P14 60 m2020-02-22
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix FI
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 200 m2020-02-23
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix FI
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 1000 m2020-02-23
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix FI
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 60 m häck2020-02-22
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix FI
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 Höjd2020-02-23
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 Stav2020-02-23
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 Längd2020-02-22
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix FI
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 Tresteg2020-02-22
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix FI
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 Kula2020-02-22
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P14 Vikt2020-02-23
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
P13 60 m2020-02-22
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Milton Isaksson 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Melwin Kaikkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF
Petro Kakozi 07 SWE Piteå IF
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF
Kasper Svensson 07 SWE Piteå IF
P13 200 m2020-02-22
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Milton Isaksson 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Melwin Kaikkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF
Petro Kakozi 07 SWE Piteå IF
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF
Kasper Svensson 07 SWE Piteå IF
P13 800 m2020-02-22
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF
Kasper Svensson 07 SWE Piteå IF
P13 60 m häck2020-02-22
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Melwin Kaikkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF
Petro Kakozi 07 SWE Piteå IF
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Stav2020-02-22
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Längd2020-02-22
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Milton Isaksson 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Melwin Kaikkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF
Petro Kakozi 07 SWE Piteå IF
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF
Kasper Svensson 07 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Kula2020-02-23
Milton Isaksson 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF
Petro Kakozi 07 SWE Piteå IF
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF
Kasper Svensson 07 SWE Piteå IF
P12 60 m2020-02-22
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF
Sigge Rönnbck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P12 200 m2020-02-23
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF
Sigge Rönnbck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P12 800 m2020-02-23
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Sigge Rönnbck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P12 60 m häck2020-02-22
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
Sigge Rönnbck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P12 Höjd2020-02-23
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF
P12 Stav2020-02-23
Sigge Rönnbck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P12 Längd2020-02-22
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
P12 Tresteg2020-02-22
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
P12 Kula2020-02-23
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Wahlberg 08 SWE Luleå FI
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF
P11 60 m2020-02-22
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 SWE Kalix FI
Ludvig Ekman 09 9,28 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 11,12 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hugo Andersson 10 SWE Piteå IF
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
P11 200 m2020-02-23
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Arvid Lundblom 10 SWE Kalix FI
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hugo Andersson 10 SWE Piteå IF
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 600 m2020-02-23
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Arvid Lundblom 10 SWE Kalix FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hugo Andersson 10 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Leo Samuelsson 09 SWE Piteå IF
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 60 m häck2020-02-22
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 13,27 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Längd2020-02-22
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 SWE Kalix FI
Ludvig Ekman 09 4,03 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 3,00 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 3,78 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hugo Andersson 10 SWE Piteå IF
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Kula2020-02-23
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Ludvig Ekman 09 7,97 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hugo Andersson 10 SWE Piteå IF
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
P9 40 m2020-02-22
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 7,82 SWE Luleå FI
Vidar Hillström 11 SWE Luleå FI
Sixten Lindberg 12 SWE Luleå FI
Leon Draumann 11 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Narvesjö 11 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
P9 100 m2020-02-23
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 18,02 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå FI
Leon Draumann 11 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Theo Larsson 12 SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Phelix Sparf 12 SWE Spårvägens FK
Philip Sparf 11 SWE Spårvägens FK
P9 400 m2020-02-23
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå FI
Phoenix Johnsson 11 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå FI
Leon Draumann 11 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Theo Larsson 12 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Phelix Sparf 12 SWE Spårvägens FK
Philip Sparf 11 SWE Spårvägens FK
P9 40 m häck2020-02-22
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 9,75 SWE Luleå FI
Vidar Hillström 11 SWE Luleå FI
Sixten Lindberg 12 SWE Luleå FI
Leon Draumann 11 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
P9 Längd2020-02-22
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 2,74 SWE Luleå FI
Vidar Hillström 11 SWE Luleå FI
Sixten Lindberg 12 SWE Luleå FI
Leon Draumann 11 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Narvesjö 11 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
P9 Kula2020-02-23
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 4,75 SWE Luleå FI
Phoenix Johnsson 11 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Phelix Sparf 12 SWE Spårvägens FK
Philip Sparf 11 SWE Spårvägens FK
P7 40 m2020-02-22
Alvar Hedlund 13 8,31 SWE Luleå FI
Thomas Papastergiou 13 SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF
P7 100 m2020-02-23
Alvar Hedlund 13 SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF
P7 400 m2020-02-23
Alvar Hedlund 13 SWE Luleå FI
P7 40 m häck2020-02-22
Alvar Hedlund 13 SWE Luleå FI
Thomas Papastergiou 13 SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF
P7 Längd2020-02-22
Alvar Hedlund 13 2,30 SWE Luleå FI
Thomas Papastergiou 13 SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF
P7 Kula2020-02-23
Alvar Hedlund 13 3,75 SWE Luleå FI
K 60 m2020-02-22
Linnea Styrman 94 8,26 8,86 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 400 m2020-02-23
Evelina Sparf 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
K Höjd2020-02-23
Malin Weiland 74 1,44 1,44 SWE Piteå IF
K Längd2020-02-22
Malin Weiland 74 4,76 4,76 SWE Piteå IF
K Kula2020-02-22
Linnea Styrman 94 7,51 7,03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Malin Weiland 74 10,11 10,11 SWE Piteå IF
K22 1500 m2020-02-23
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K22 Höjd2020-02-23
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K22 Kula2020-02-22
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emilia Hannerfors 99 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vilma Styrman 98 8,56 8,56 SWE Haparanda SKT
K22 Vikt2020-02-23
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
F19 60 m2020-02-22
Paulina Sundvall 01 8,33 8,33 SWE Riviera FI
F19 400 m2020-02-23
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Paulina Sundvall 01 63,50 SWE Riviera FI
F19 60 m häck2020-02-22
Paulina Sundvall 01 9,67 10,05 SWE Riviera FI
F19 Höjd2020-02-23
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Stav2020-02-23
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sanna Häggström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F19 Tresteg2020-02-22
Paulina Sundvall 01 9,61 10,93 SWE Riviera FI
F19 Kula2020-02-22
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
F19 Vikt2020-02-23
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå FI
F17 60 m2020-02-22
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 8,88 8,88 SWE Piteå IF
F17 400 m2020-02-23
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 1500 m2020-02-23
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå FI
F17 60 m häck2020-02-22
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Hedkvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 10,18 10,18 SWE Piteå IF
F17 Höjd2020-02-23
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tuva Weiland 04 1,45 1,45 SWE Piteå IF
F17 Stav2020-02-23
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå FI
Tuva Weiland 04 2,97 2,97 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Häggström 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 Längd2020-02-22
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ebba Hedkvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 4,67 4,67 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F17 Tresteg2020-02-22
Ebba Hedkvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F17 Kula2020-02-22
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Hedkvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F17 Vikt2020-02-23
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 60 m2020-02-22
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Evelin Svedlund 05 8,66 8,66 SWE Kalix FI
Maja Andersson 05 8,47 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
Elin Ågren 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 200 m2020-02-23
Evelin Svedlund 05 28,80 28,80 SWE Kalix FI
Maja Andersson 05 29,39 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
Evelina Sparf 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
F15 1000 m2020-02-23
Evelin Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix FI
Aino-Maria Tossavainen 05 SWE Luleå FI
Evelina Sparf 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
F15 60 m häck2020-02-22
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Maja Andersson 05 9,93 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
F15 Höjd2020-02-23
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
F15 Stav2020-02-23
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 2,54 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
F15 Längd2020-02-22
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Evelin Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix FI
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
F15 Tresteg2020-02-22
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Evelin Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix FI
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
F15 Kula2020-02-22
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
Elin Ågren 05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Melissa Vallon 05 9,20 ,00 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Vikt2020-02-23
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
F14 60 m2020-02-22
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Haara 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felicia Sannerborg 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Vaalto 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emma Widesand 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maija Keinil 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rebecka Rutström 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elsa Backlund 06 SWE Piteå IF
Elvira Sandlund 06 SWE Piteå IF
Johanna Stridbar 06 8,63 SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 SWE Riviera FI
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F14 200 m2020-02-23
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Haara 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felicia Sannerborg 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Gerda Fredriksson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elise Johansson 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Maija Keinil 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elsa Backlund 06 SWE Piteå IF
Johanna Stridbar 06 29,53 SWE Piteå IF
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F14 1000 m2020-02-23
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Elsa Backlund 06 SWE Piteå IF
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F14 60 m häck2020-02-22
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Johanna Stridbar 06 10,12 SWE Piteå IF
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F14 Höjd2020-02-23
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06