Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2024-02-10
Stefan Lagerkvist 72 8.42 - 23 8.42 SWE Hälle IF
Anders Logg 76 7.28 - 18 7.41 SWE Hälle IF
Alfred Lindgren 09 7.98 - 24 7.98 SWE IF Hagen
Moltas Kindgren 12 - SWE IK Bergaström
Alfred Molin 98 8.08 - 23 8.19 SWE IK Bergaström
Nils Lindsta Long 07 7.99 - 24 7.99 SWE IK Lerum FI
Christoffer Andersson 06 7.87 - 23 SWE IK Orient
Per Joel Andersson 58 9.13 - 23 9.30 SWE IK Orient
Casper Bergstrand 04 7.44 - 23 7.61 SWE IK Orient
Hampus Hassel 05 7.44 - 24 7.44 SWE IK Orient
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg 12 9.39 - 24 9.39 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mattias Olsborg 75 8.23 - 20 8.34 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Vincent Almqvist 08 7.70 - 24 7.70 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Axel Forsell 10 9.42 - 24 9.42 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ludvig Fredgren 09 8.46 - 23 8.46 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustavsson 10 8.20 - 24 8.20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Lindblom 11 9.75 - 24 9.75 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonathan Lindblom 08 8.05 - 24 8.05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 8.18 - 24 8.18 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julius Thiger 12 9.83 - 23 9.83 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 200 m2024-02-10
Alfred Lindgren 09 25.82 - 24 25.82 SWE IF Hagen
Alfred Molin 98 26.61 - 22 27.50 SWE IK Bergaström
Linus Wahl 05 24.44 - 24 24.44 SWE IK Lerum FI
Elof Persson Edgren 07 26.43 - 24 26.43 SWE IK Orient
Johan Carlson 99 23.74 - 23 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Axel Forsell 10 32.20 - 24 32.20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ludvig Fredgren 09 27.34 - 24 27.34 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustavsson 10 27.13 - 24 27.13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Lindblom 11 32.73 - 24 32.73 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 26.12 - 24 26.12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 400 m2024-02-10
Per Joel Andersson 58 1:10.18 - 24 1:10.18 SWE IK Orient
Martin Danerud 63 1:10.59 - 22 1:13.18 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alwin Andrée 06 55.12 - 24 55.12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Lindblom 11 1:14.18 - 24 1:14.18 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonathan Lindblom 08 55.49 - 24 55.49 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 800 m2024-02-10
Dahir Hasan 70 2:24.18 - 24 2:24.18 SWE IK Wilske
Kai Karlsson 64 2:44.77 - 24 2:44.77 SWE IK Wilske
Hubert Drapella 11 2:24.17 - 24 2:24.17 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jadran Marinov 80 2:40.75 - 24 2:40.75 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vice Marinov 09 2:33.43 - 24 2:33.43 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 1000 m2024-02-10
Alfred Lindgren 09 3:00.96 - 24 3:00.96 SWE IF Hagen
Olivié Hanna 09 2:54.69 - 23 2:54.69 SWE Istrums SK
Wilhelm Hallander 10 3:29.05 - 24 3:29.05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Pålsson 08 3:03.32 - 24 3:03.32 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 1500 m2024-02-10
Erik Framme 73 4:19.91 - 14 4:37.83 SWE Hälle IF
Linus Framme 08 4:32.71 - 24 4:32.71 SWE Hälle IF
Stefan Lagerkvist 72 - SWE Hälle IF
Alvin Mether 08 4:40.63 - 24 4:40.63 SWE Hälle IF
Dahir Hasan 70 5:04.59 - 24 5:04.59 SWE IK Wilske
Jörgen Lindwall 63 4:50.06 - 24 4:50.06 SWE Team Ultrasweden LK
Andreas Carlsson 02 4:09.08 - 24 4:09.08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 4:24.66 - 24 4:24.66 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Patric Engström 74 4:39.61 - 24 4:39.61 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Freiholtz 06 4:15.37 - 24 4:15.37 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Längd2024-02-10
Stefan Lagerkvist 72 - SWE Hälle IF
Jonas Ahrnberg 85 6.02 - 24 6.02 SWE IK Bergaström
Nils Lindsta Long 07 5.70 - 24 5.70 SWE IK Lerum FI
Linus Wahl 05 6.73 - 24 6.73 SWE IK Lerum FI
Hampus Hassel 05 5.98 - 22 SWE IK Orient
Bertil Ljungqvist 54 4.09 - 24 4.09 SWE IK Orient
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg 12 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Axel Forsell 10 4.05 - 24 4.05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julius Thiger 12 3.43 - 24 3.43 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Kula2024-02-10
Stefan Lagerkvist 72 - SWE Hälle IF
Jonas Ahrnberg 85 9.53 - 24 9.53 SWE IK Bergaström
Ulf Genitz 63 7.80 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Wilhelm Hallander 10 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Vikt2024-02-10
Ulf Genitz 63 - SWE Istrums SK
Peter Hagström 63 - SWE Istrums SK
Tobias Hagström 96 15.35 - 24 15.35 SWE Istrums SK
Robert Blomdahl 80 7.96 - 23 7.96 SWE Lidköpings IS
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 60 m2024-02-10
Isabella Jakobsson 09 8.49 - 24 8.49 SWE Bohus IF
Felicia Salmenius 12 8.85 - 24 8.85 SWE Bohus IF
Melina Gäfvert 11 12.25 - 24 12.25 SWE Färgelanda IF
Ellen Johansson 10 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Isabell Johansson 10 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Tilde Johansson 12 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Linn Nilsson 11 11.06 - 24 11.06 SWE Färgelanda IF
Julia Kvantenå 10 9.29 - 24 9.29 SWE Håfreströms IF
Elli Sjödelius 11 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Noomi Bergman 09 8.26 - 23 8.26 SWE Hälle IF
Weronica Hägg 74 9.03 - 20 SWE Hälle IF
Shelby Ljungberg 12 9.14 - 24 9.14 SWE Hälle IF
Caroline Kåberg 93 7.46 - 16 SWE Hässelby SK
Johanna Almsand 91 8.30 - 24 8.30 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Andersson 09 8.72 - 24 8.72 SWE IF Hagen
Maja Andersson 07 8.50 - 24 8.50 SWE IF Hagen
Thowa Dahl 11 8.67 - 24 8.67 SWE IF Hagen
Maria Russetti 09 8.19 - 24 8.19 SWE IF Hagen
Saga Drottz 09 8.21 - 23 8.36 SWE IK Orient
Siri Fagerlund 86 7.71 - 06 8.45 SWE IK Orient
Klara Håkansson 05 8.37 - 22 8.51 SWE IK Orient
Ida Larsson 05 8.72 - 21 8.92 SWE IK Orient
Bim Paulsson 75 8.51 - 24 8.51 SWE IK Orient
Maja Barndik 08 8.75 - 24 8.75 SWE Lidköpings IS
Cecilia Nesser 76 8.52 - 22 8.62 SWE Mölndals AIK
Marie Barenfeld 85 8.03 - 01 8.63 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Anneli Bohm 74 8.90 - 24 8.90 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ella Feldthusen 03 8.23 - 20 8.36 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leia Johannesson 11 9.71 - 24 9.71 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elin Karlsson 11 10.06 - 24 10.06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jenny Olausson 04 9.01 - 23 9.01 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Greta Sparre 12 9.49 - 23 9.49 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Agnes Svensson 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 8.63 - 24 8.63 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 9.19 - 24 9.19 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 200 m2024-02-10
Isabella Jakobsson 09 28.17 - 23 28.17 SWE Bohus IF
Felicia Salmenius 12 30.33 - 24 30.33 SWE Bohus IF
Noomi Bergman 09 27.05 - 24 27.05 SWE Hälle IF
Weronica Hägg 74 30.03 - 19 SWE Hälle IF
Johanna Almsand 91 27.70 - 24 27.70 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Andersson 09 28.77 - 24 28.77 SWE IF Hagen
Maja Andersson 07 27.85 - 24 27.85 SWE IF Hagen
Sandra Andersson 86 29.56 - 24 29.56 SWE IF Hagen
Thowa Dahl 11 28.96 - 24 28.96 SWE IF Hagen
Elvira Grimstedt 09 29.54 - 24 29.54 SWE IF Hagen
Maria Russetti 09 26.27 - 23 26.27 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Fagerlund 86 25.83 - 09 28.17 SWE IK Orient
Klara Håkansson 05 28.09 - 23 28.09 SWE IK Orient
Bim Paulsson 75 28.13 - 24 28.13 SWE IK Orient
Liv Zachrisson 14 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
Anneli Bohm 74 29.63 - 24 29.63 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Olga Drapella 07 28.12 - 24 28.12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ella Feldthusen 03 27.75 - 23 27.75 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leia Johannesson 11 31.81 - 24 31.81 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovisa Nilsson 06 29.03 - 24 29.03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 28.85 - 22 28.98 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 400 m2024-02-10
Nellie Sturesson 08 1:01.45 - 24 1:01.45 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Elina Bergman 01 59.64 - 24 59.64 SWE Hälle IF
Moa Karlsson 08 1:03.12 - 24 1:03.12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johanna Almsand 91 - SWE IF Hagen
Maja Andersson 07 1:04.62 - 23 1:04.62 SWE IF Hagen
Sandra Andersson 86 1:06.25 - 24 1:06.25 SWE IF Hagen
Tuva Sandberg 06 1:03.87 - 24 1:03.87 SWE IF Hagen
Sara Barndik 06 59.15 - 24 59.15 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 1:00.99 - 24 1:00.99 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jenny Olausson 04 1:12.72 - 24 1:12.72 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 800 m2024-02-10
Tilde Johansson 12 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Ulla Littenheim 47 3:25.55 - 20 3:48.89 SWE Hälle IF
Anna Logg 78 2:52.71 - 24 2:52.71 SWE Hälle IF
Sandra Andersson 86 2:29.80 - 23 2:33.05 SWE IF Hagen
Tuva Sandberg 06 2:24.72 - 24 2:24.72 SWE IF Hagen
Anna Sandberg 69 2:52.87 - 24 2:52.87 SWE SOK Träff
Gunnel Tolfes 58 2:44.97 - 19 2:50.74 SWE Turebergs FK
K 1000 m2024-02-10
Hanna Andersson 09 3:41.33 - 24 3:41.33 SWE IF Hagen
Maria Russetti 09 3:02.01 - 24 3:02.01 SWE IF Hagen
Alice Odervång 10 3:10.78 - 24 3:10.78 SWE Strömstads IF
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 3:38.01 - 24 3:38.01 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 1500 m2024-02-10
Tuva Sandberg 06 4:52.70 - 24 4:52.70 SWE IF Hagen
Natalie Persson 07 5:07.05 - 23 5:19.10 SWE Mariestads AIF
Linnéa Nilsson 08 5:13.59 - 24 5:13.59 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovisa Nilsson 06 4:58.09 - 24 4:58.09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Desiree Lilliehöök 86 4:52.02 - 24 4:52.02 SWE Örgryte IS
K Längd2024-02-10
Melina Gäfvert 11 2.38 - 24 2.38 SWE Färgelanda IF
Ellen Johansson 10 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Linn Nilsson 11 2.91 - 24 2.91 SWE Färgelanda IF
Julia Kvantenå 10 3.88 - 24 3.88 SWE Håfreströms IF
Elli Sjödelius 11 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Noomi Bergman 09 4.88 - 24 4.88 SWE Hälle IF
Märta Johansson 11 3.34 - 24 3.34 SWE Hälle IF
Shelby Ljungberg 12 3.48 - 24 3.48 SWE Hälle IF
Saga Drottz 09 5.04 - 23 5.00 SWE IK Orient
Ella Flodman 07 4.47 - 24 4.47 SWE IK Orient
Wilma Zetterström 07 4.83 - 24 4.83 SWE IK Orient
Liv Zachrisson 14 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
Maja Barndik 08 4.57 - 24 4.57 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Blomdahl 07 5.57 - 23 5.49 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anneli Bohm 74 4.04 - 24 4.04 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wilma Andersen Rosenlund 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Olga Drapella 07 4.69 - 24 4.69 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leia Johannesson 11 3.65 - 24 3.65 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elin Karlsson 11 3.47 - 24 3.47 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Greta Sparre 12 3.59 - 24 3.59 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Agnes Svensson 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
K Kula2024-02-10
Miranda Jakobsson 11 - SWE Bohus IF
Melina Gäfvert 11 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Ellen Johansson 10 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Julia Kvantenå 10 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Ruth Johansson 10 - SWE Hälle IF
Angelica Kela 80 9.03 - 24 9.03 SWE Hälle IF
Elvira Grimstedt 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Liv Zachrisson 14 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Marie Barenfeld 85 14.35 - 07 10.39 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elin Karlsson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Greta Sparre 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 13.16 - 24 13.16 SWE Örgryte IS
K Vikt2024-02-10
Olivia Johansson 09 - SWE Bohus IF
Weronica Hägg 74 10.51 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Angelica Kela 80 11.89 - 23 11.44 SWE Hälle IF
Alexandra Nilsson 02 17.23 - 23 16.02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elvira Grimstedt 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
PF11 60 m2024-02-10
Nova Larsson 13 - SWE Bokenäs IF
Madelene Härsjö 13 9.14 - 24 9.14 SWE Brattås CK
Gunnar Edström 13 9.94 - 24 9.94 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Majken Särnerblom 13 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Whide Dahl 13 9.74 - 24 9.74 SWE IF Hagen
Oskar Annerstedt 13 - SWE IF Rigor
Kasper Börjesson 13 9.86 - 24 9.86 SWE IF Rigor
Irma Claesson 13 10.94 - 22 10.98 SWE IF Rigor
Alexius Johansson 13 10.21 - 24 10.21 SWE IF Rigor
Sofia Holmedal 13 11.33 - 23 11.54 SWE IK Bergaström
Kajsa Celind 13 9.04 - 24 9.04 SWE IK Orient
Magnus Holgersson 13 9.85 - 24 9.85 SWE IK Orient
Astrid Prim Gynäs 13 9.45 - 24 9.45 SWE IK Orient
Oscar Voronoj 13 - SWE IK Orient
Tova Strandh 13 11.18 - 24 11.18 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Philip Samuelsson 13 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Sigge Burguéus 13 11.51 - 24 11.51 SWE Strömstads IF
Stella Ericsson 13 9.49 - 23 9.49 SWE Strömstads IF
Ella Karin Andersson 13 10.09 - 24 10.09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Bella Barenfeld 13 9.31 - 24 9.31 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Bohlin 13 10.45 - 23 10.45 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Milo Olin 13 10.34 - 23 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ester Riisenberg 13 11.04 - 23 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Oliver Sinabulya 13 11.30 - 23 SWE Sävedalens AIK
PF11 600 m2024-02-10
Gunnar Edström 13 2:20.79 - 24 2:20.79 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Oskar Annerstedt 13 - SWE IF Rigor
Kasper Börjesson 13 2:21.24 - 23 2:21.24 SWE IF Rigor
Irma Claesson 13 2:37.73 - 22 2:53.45 SWE IF Rigor
Alexius Johansson 13 - SWE IF Rigor
Philip Samuelsson 13 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Ebbe Palmér 13 2:23.19 - 24 2:23.19 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Sigge Burguéus 13 - SWE Strömstads IF
Julia Odervång 13 2:28.41 - 23 2:28.41 SWE Strömstads IF
Ella Karin Andersson 13 2:21.97 - 24 2:21.97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Bohlin 13 2:56.17 - 24 2:56.17 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Theodora Lilliehöök 13 2:01.55 - 23 2:01.55 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Matteo Sandqvist 13 2:20.64 - 23 2:20.64 SWE Sävedalens AIK
PF11 Höjd2024-02-10
Loke Andersson 13 1.20 - 24 1.20 SWE Brattås CK
Madelene Härsjö 13 1.36 - 24 1.36 SWE Brattås CK
Gunnar Edström 13 1.15 - 24 1.15 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Whide Dahl 13 1.31 - 24 1.31 SWE IF Hagen
Irma Claesson 13 .90 - 23 .90 SWE IF Rigor
Kajsa Celind 13 1.23 - 24 1.23 SWE IK Orient
Magnus Holgersson 13 1.00 - 24 1.00 SWE IK Orient
Astrid Prim Gynäs 13 1.25 - 24 1.25 SWE IK Orient
Hampus Lindvall 13 1.16 - 23 1.16 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tova Strandh 13 1.10 - 24 1.10 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ebbe Palmér 13 1.20 - 24 1.20 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Sigge Burguéus 13 .90 - 24 .90 SWE Strömstads IF
Hedvig Bohlin 13 1.07 - 23 1.07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Theodora Lilliehöök 13 1.05 - 23 1.05 SWE Sävedalens AIK
PF11 Längd2024-02-10
Nova Larsson 13 - SWE Bokenäs IF
Loke Andersson 13 4.08 - 24 4.08 SWE Brattås CK
Madelene Härsjö 13 4.25 - 24 4.25 SWE Brattås CK
Gunnar Edström 13 3.65 - 24 3.65 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Majken Särnerblom 13 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Whide Dahl 13 3.69 - 24 3.69 SWE IF Hagen
Oskar Annerstedt 13 - SWE IF Rigor
Kasper Börjesson 13 3.78 - 24 3.78 SWE IF Rigor
Irma Claesson 13 3.29 - 23 3.29 SWE IF Rigor
Alexius Johansson 13 3.46 - 23 3.46 SWE IF Rigor
Sofia Holmedal 13 2.62 - 24 2.62 SWE IK Bergaström
Kajsa Celind 13 3.69 - 24 3.69 SWE IK Orient
Magnus Holgersson 13 3.62 - 24 3.62 SWE IK Orient
Oscar Voronoj 13 - SWE IK Orient
Tova Strandh 13 2.80 - 24 2.80 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Philip Samuelsson 13 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Matilda Blomdahl 13 2.93 - 24 2.93 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebbe Palmér 13 3.02 - 24 3.02 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Stella Ericsson 13 3.78 - 23 3.78 SWE Strömstads IF
Ella Karin Andersson 13 3.44 - 23 3.44 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Bohlin 13 3.25 - 24 3.25 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Milo Olin 13 3.07 - 23 3.03 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ester Riisenberg 13 2.83 - 23 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Oliver Sinabulya 13 2.49 - 23 2.49 SWE Sävedalens AIK
PF11 Kula2024-02-10
Nova Larsson 13 - SWE Bokenäs IF
Kasper Börjesson 13 8.30 - 23 8.30 SWE IF Rigor
Irma Claesson 13 4.90 - 23 4.90 SWE IF Rigor
Alexius Johansson 13 9.05 - 24 9.05 SWE IF Rigor
Sofia Holmedal 13 4.29 - 24 4.29 SWE IK Bergaström
Magnus Holgersson 13 4.61 - 24 4.61 SWE IK Orient
Hampus Lindvall 13 8.57 - 23 8.57 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Matilda Blomdahl 13 6.19 - 24 6.19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebbe Palmér 13 6.94 - 24 6.94 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Stella Ericsson 13 6.39 - 24 6.39 SWE Strömstads IF
Julia Odervång 13 6.07 - 24 6.07 SWE Strömstads IF
Bella Barenfeld 13 8.12 - 24 8.12 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Milo Olin 13 4.68 - 23 4.63 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ester Riisenberg 13 4.19 - 23 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Matteo Sandqvist 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
PF10 60 m2024-02-10
Lukas Jakobsson 14 9.68 - 23 9.68 SWE Bohus IF
Viktor Abrahamsson 14 10.38 - 24 10.38 SWE Bokenäs IF
Johannes Hurtig 18 - SWE Bokenäs IF
Gustav Källén 14 11.36 - 24 11.36 SWE Bokenäs IF
Ida Lundh 14 10.83 - 24 10.83 SWE Brattås CK
Bertil Edström 14 11.24 - 24 11.24 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Elvira Strömberg 14 - SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Nellie Strömberg 14 10.76 - 24 10.76 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Enya Björklund 14 11.20 - 24 11.20 SWE Färgelanda IF
Felicia Johansson 14 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Lucas Fors 14 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Mio Gustavsson 14 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Timja Gustavsson Törnqvist 14 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Wilma Filipsson 14 9.92 - 24 9.92 SWE Hälle IF
Celine Kela 14 10.70 - 24 10.70 SWE Hälle IF
Maja Högberg 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Joline Olsson 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Stella Almander 14 10.63 - 24 10.63 SWE IK Orient
Alice Berglund 14 11.50 - 24 11.50 SWE IK Orient
Elsa Ferm 14 10.95 - 24 10.95 SWE IK Orient
Adam Fors 14 11.16 - 24 11.16 SWE IK Orient
Elmer Hagberg 14 10.64 - 23 10.64 SWE IK Orient
Henning Hamlin 14 10.71 - 24 10.71 SWE IK Orient
Kevin Jakobsson 14 9.71 - 24 9.71 SWE IK Orient
Tilda Johansdotter 14 10.45 - 24 10.45 SWE IK Orient
Henry Kaufhold 14 - SWE IK Orient
Emmeth Passbo 14 - SWE IK Orient
Vanessa Snapp Ogenstrand 14 10.77 - 24 10.77 SWE IK Orient
Nellie Zackrisson 14 9.09 - 24 9.09 SWE IK Orient
Ellinore Gustafsson Vallin 14 11.22 - 24 11.22 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Sigge Joelsson 14 11.47 - 24 11.47 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Miriam Thyrvin 14 10.96 - 24 10.96 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tomine Hansson Lengquist 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Vincent Sköld 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Joel Öhrberg 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Gustav Nordström 14 10.58 - 24 10.58 SWE Lidköpings IS
Noah Hallquist 14 10.35 - 24 10.35 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Otis Adriansson 14 10.53 - 24 10.53 SWE Strömstads IF
Oliver Boqvist 14 10.94 - 24 10.94 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Matilda Lindblom 14 10.27 - 24 10.27 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ellen Mändlo 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Theo Terjesen 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 400 m2024-02-10
Lukas Jakobsson 14 1:32.94 - 22 SWE Bohus IF
Viktor Abrahamsson 14 1:18.27 - 24 1:18.27 SWE Bokenäs IF
Gustav Källén 14 1:27.79 - 24 1:27.79 SWE Bokenäs IF
Bertil Edström 14 - SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Nellie Strömberg 14 1:33.24 - 24 1:33.24 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Enya Björklund 14 1:45.14 - 24 1:45.14 SWE Färgelanda IF
Felicia Johansson 14 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Melissa Kjellberg 14 1:59.02 - 24 1:59.02 SWE Färgelanda IF
Lucas Fors 14 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Wilma Filipsson 14 1:35.84 - 23 SWE Hälle IF
Henrik Hagstedt 14 1:24.52 - 24 1:24.52 SWE IF Kville
Joline Olsson 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Henning Hamlin 14 1:32.40 - 24 1:32.40 SWE IK Orient
Kevin Jakobsson 14 1:18.86 - 24 1:18.86 SWE IK Orient
Emmeth Passbo 14 - SWE IK Orient
Alicia Sylvan 14 1:34.43 - 24 1:34.43 SWE IK Orient
Nellie Zackrisson 14 1:20.52 - 24 1:20.52 SWE IK Orient
Hugo Nordlöw 14 1:27.95 - 24 1:27.95 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Vincent Sköld 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Dante Stensson 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Joel Öhrberg 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Oliver Boqvist 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Matilda Lindblom 14 1:29.95 - 24 1:29.95 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ellen Mändlo 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Höjd2024-02-10
Viktor Abrahamsson 14 1.17 - 24 1.17 SWE Bokenäs IF
Gustav Källén 14 1.00 - 24 1.00 SWE Bokenäs IF
Elvira Strömberg 14 - SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Nellie Strömberg 14 .95 - 24 .95 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Felicia Johansson 14 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Henrik Hagstedt 14 1.00 - 24 1.00 SWE IF Kville
Maja Högberg 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Joline Olsson 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Kevin Jakobsson 14 1.17 - 24 1.17 SWE IK Orient
Nellie Zackrisson 14 1.20 - 24 1.20 SWE IK Orient
Sigge Joelsson 14 1.00 - 24 1.00 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tilde Johansson 14 .95 - 23 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Hugo Nordlöw 14 1.00 - 24 1.00 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Miriam Thyrvin 14 1.08 - 24 1.08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Fred König 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Vincent Sköld 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Joel Öhrberg 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Gustav Nordström 14 1.10 - 24 1.10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Noah Hallquist 14 1.00 - 23 1.00 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Otis Adriansson 14 - SWE Strömstads IF
Oliver Boqvist 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Theo Terjesen 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Längd2024-02-10
Lukas Jakobsson 14 3.81 - 23 3.81 SWE Bohus IF
Viktor Abrahamsson 14 3.14 - 24 3.14 SWE Bokenäs IF
Johannes Hurtig 18 - SWE Bokenäs IF
Gustav Källén 14 3.49 - 24 3.49 SWE Bokenäs IF
Clara Evertsson 14 - SWE Brattås CK
Bertil Edström 14 2.51 - 24 2.51 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Elvira Strömberg 14 - SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Nellie Strömberg 14 2.75 - 24 2.75 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Enya Björklund 14 2.54 - 24 2.54 SWE Färgelanda IF
Felicia Johansson 14 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Nova Kaye Cronholm 14 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Melissa Kjellberg 14 2.08 - 24 2.08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Lucas Fors 14 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Mio Gustavsson 14 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Timja Gustavsson Törnqvist 14 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Wilma Filipsson 14 3.15 - 23 3.15 SWE Hälle IF
Celine Kela 14 2.71 - 24 2.71 SWE Hälle IF
Henrik Hagstedt 14 3.93 - 24 3.93 SWE IF Kville
Maja Högberg 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Singoalla Kindgren 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Joline Olsson 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Stella Almander 14 2.88 - 24 2.88 SWE IK Orient
Alice Berglund 14 2.62 - 24 2.62 SWE IK Orient
Elsa Ferm 14 2.66 - 24 2.66 SWE IK Orient
Adam Fors 14 2.66 - 24 2.66 SWE IK Orient
Kevin Jakobsson 14 3.78 - 24 3.78 SWE IK Orient
Tilda Johansdotter 14 3.24 - 24 3.24 SWE IK Orient
Henry Kaufhold 14 - SWE IK Orient
Vanessa Snapp Ogenstrand 14 2.39 - 24 2.39 SWE IK Orient
Alicia Sylvan 14 2.86 - 24 2.86 SWE IK Orient
Nellie Zackrisson 14 4.27 - 23 4.27 SWE IK Orient
Ellinore Gustafsson Vallin 14 2.60 - 24 2.60 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Sigge Joelsson 14 2.45 - 24 2.45 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tilde Johansson 14 2.58 - 22 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Hugo Nordlöw 14 3.13 - 24 3.13 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Miriam Thyrvin 14 2.61 - 24 2.61 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tomine Hansson Lengquist 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Fred König 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Gustav Nordström 14 2.99 - 24 2.99 SWE Lidköpings IS
Noah Hallquist 14 3.37 - 23 3.37 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Ellen Mändlo 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Kula2024-02-10
Lukas Jakobsson 14 6.48 - 24 6.48 SWE Bohus IF
Viktor Abrahamsson 14 5.00 - 24 5.00 SWE Bokenäs IF
Johannes Hurtig 18 - SWE Bokenäs IF
Gustav Källén 14 5.46 - 24 5.46 SWE Bokenäs IF
Bertil Edström 14 4.56 - 24 4.56 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Elvira Strömberg 14 - SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Nellie Strömberg 14 4.57 - 24 4.57 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Singoalla Kindgren 14 - SWE IK Bergaström
Tilda Johansdotter 14 4.89 - 24 4.89 SWE IK Orient
Henry Kaufhold 14 - SWE IK Orient
Ellinore Gustafsson Vallin 14 4.07 - 23 4.05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tilde Johansson 14 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
Hugo Nordlöw 14 6.68 - 24 6.68 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tomine Hansson Lengquist 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Fred König 14 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Gustav Nordström 14 5.14 - 24 5.14 SWE Lidköpings IS
Noah Hallquist 14 6.15 - 24 6.15 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Ellen Mändlo 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 60 m2024-02-10
Elsa Cesarini 15 - SWE Bohus IF
Ines Lundgren 15 11.09 - 24 11.09 SWE Bohus IF
Nellie Salmenius 15 10.38 - 24 10.38 SWE Bohus IF
Vilmer Leyon 15 - SWE Dals Södra FFI
Livia Friberg Poulot 15 10.63 - 23 10.63 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Agnes Johannesson 15 12.37 - 24 12.37 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Katarina Färdig 15 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Alvar Logg 15 11.03 - 24 11.03 SWE Hälle IF
Ragnar Sarheim 15 9.91 - 24 9.91 SWE Hälle IF
Ählwa Dahl 15 11.48 - 24 11.48 SWE IF Hagen
Agnes Holmedal 15 - SWE IK Bergaström
Rut Axelsson 15 - SWE IK Orient
Alice Fredriksson 15 10.59 - 24 10.59 SWE IK Orient
Boo Gynäs 15 - SWE IK Orient
Loke Hjortskog 15 11.96 - 24 11.96 SWE IK Orient
Emma Jerling 15 - SWE IK Orient
Ebba Larsson 15 11.41 - 24 11.41 SWE IK Orient
Sam Olsson 15 10.73 - 24 10.73 SWE IK Orient
Casper Sundberg 15 12.54 - 23 13.12 SWE IK Orient
Git Wennstam 15 10.71 - 24 10.71 SWE IK Orient
Linnea Hedin-Tedelid 15 12.12 - 23 12.12 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Stina Handfast 15 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Daniel Khoury 15 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Saga Ottsjö 15 - SWE Kungshamns IF
William Samuelsson 15 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Jack Öhrberg 15 - SWE Kungshamns IF
Lemonie Ljungberg 15 10.66 - 23 10.66 SWE Lysekil SLF
Sia Cyren/Wendel 15 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Majken Bohlin 15 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Colin Carter 15 12.11 - 24 12.11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 400 m2024-02-10
Ines Lundgren 15 - SWE Bohus IF
Vilmer Leyon 15 - SWE Dals Södra FFI
Livia Friberg Poulot 15 1:22.56 - 24 1:22.56 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Agnes Johannesson 15 1:38.44 - 24 1:38.44 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Alvar Logg 15 1:33.09 - 24 1:33.09 SWE Hälle IF
Ragnar Sarheim 15