Startlista per klubb  
 
PF11 60 m2022-09-11
Olle Ahlmark Wilsson 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Theodor Almberg Kangas 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Theodor Herou Jernryd 11 10.20 - 22 10.20 SWE Alingsås IF
Kasper Lindahl 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Isaac Losenborg 11 10.72 - 22 10.72 SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Lundblad 11 10.78 - 22 10.78 SWE Alingsås IF
Stella Längberg 11 9.70 - 22 9.70 SWE Alingsås IF
Lily Makar Lazempour 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Harry Meyer 11 12.02 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Erik Nizen 11 10.36 - 22 10.36 SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Swahn 11 10.46 - 22 10.46 SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Björlin 11 11.90 - 22 11.90 SWE Bohus IF
Miranda Jakobsson 11 9.63 - 22 9.63 SWE Bohus IF
Natasha Ljungberg 11 11.01 - 22 11.01 SWE Bohus IF
Wilma Ström 11 9.79 - 22 9.79 SWE Bohus IF
Ellen Lundh 11 11.67 - 20 SWE Brattås CK
Elli Sjödelius 11 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Sigge Almander 11 - SWE IK Orient
Majken Andersson 11 9.98 - 22 9.98 SWE IK Orient
Elyssa Cedgwick 11 - SWE IK Orient
Selma Drottz 11 10.20 - 22 10.20 SWE IK Orient
Thea Fors 11 - SWE IK Orient
Freja Härnström 11 - SWE IK Orient
Astrid Jarlsgård 11 - SWE IK Orient
Ida Skälegård 11 11.03 - 22 11.03 SWE IK Orient
Matheo Sylvan 11 10.70 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Meya Evertsson 11 10.38 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Liljebäck 11 10.02 - 22 10.02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Robin Frelén 11 9.50 - 22 9.50 SWE Mölndals AIK
Max Henriksson 11 9.97 - 22 9.97 SWE Mölndals AIK
Vinnah Landelius 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Milton Lindhage 11 10.04 - 22 10.04 SWE Mölndals AIK
Noel Melin 11 9.47 - 22 9.47 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ida Mjörnvik 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Elliot Hallquist 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Walter Nilsson 11 9.63 - 22 9.63 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Alexander Persson 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Ester Sjöberg 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Oscar Barkestam 11 10.73 - 22 10.73 SWE Tibro AIK
Iris Fransson 11 11.29 - 22 11.29 SWE Tibro AIK
Elina Izadi 11 11.10 - 22 11.10 SWE Tibro AIK
Melker Midbrandt 11 10.27 - 22 10.27 SWE Tibro AIK
Felicia Åhberg 11 10.15 - 22 10.15 SWE Tibro AIK
Hubert Drapella 11 9.60 - 22 9.60 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Walter Ljungberg 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emelie Mars 11 11.49 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Helena Safi 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600 m2022-09-11
Theodor Herou Jernryd 11 2:12.29 - 22 2:12.29 SWE Alingsås IF
Kasper Lindahl 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Stella Längberg 11 2:45.56 - 22 2:45.56 SWE Alingsås IF
Harry Meyer 11 3:00.63 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Swahn 11 2:15.91 - 22 2:15.91 SWE Alingsås IF
Miranda Jakobsson 11 2:12.28 - 22 2:12.28 SWE Bohus IF
Linnea Eriksson 11 - SWE Brattås CK
Ellen Lundh 11 - SWE Brattås CK
Liv Börretzen 11 2:36.59 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Freja Härnström 11 - SWE IK Orient
Milton Lindhage 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Ester Sjöberg 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Theodora Lilliehöök 13 2:17.61 - 22 2:17.61 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Melker Midbrandt 11 2:13.26 - 22 2:13.26 SWE Tibro AIK
Hubert Drapella 11 1:56.30 - 22 1:56.30 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leia Johannesson 11 2:19.53 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Höjd2022-09-11
Olle Ahlmark Wilsson 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Theodor Almberg Kangas 11 1.05 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Theodor Herou Jernryd 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Isaac Losenborg 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Lundblad 11 .95 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Harry Meyer 11 .90 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Erik Nizen 11 .95 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Swahn 11 1.00 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Elina Kontio Duell 11 1.15 - 22 1.15 SWE Bohus IF
Ellie Andersson 11 1.05 - 21 SWE Brattås CK
Linnea Eriksson 11 .95 - 21 SWE Brattås CK
Ellen Lundh 11 - SWE Brattås CK
Liv Börretzen 11 1.24 - 22 1.24 SWE IK Orient
Selma Drottz 11 1.28 - 22 1.28 SWE IK Orient
Thea Fors 11 - SWE IK Orient
Timmy Olausson 11 .99 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Ida Skälegård 11 1.10 - 22 1.10 SWE IK Orient
Elsa Liljebäck 11 1.14 - 21 1.13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Robin Frelén 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Max Henriksson 11 1.29 - 22 1.29 SWE Mölndals AIK
Noel Melin 11 1.29 - 22 1.29 SWE Mölndals AIK
Elliot Hallquist 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Walter Nilsson 11 1.31 - 22 1.31 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Alexander Persson 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Melker Midbrandt 11 1.02 - 22 1.02 SWE Tibro AIK
Felicia Åhberg 11 1.02 - 22 1.02 SWE Tibro AIK
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emelie Mars 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Helena Safi 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Längd2022-09-11
Olle Ahlmark Wilsson 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Theodor Herou Jernryd 11 3.47 - 22 3.47 SWE Alingsås IF
Kasper Lindahl 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Isaac Losenborg 11 3.30 - 22 3.30 SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Lundblad 11 3.32 - 22 3.32 SWE Alingsås IF
Stella Längberg 11 3.28 - 22 3.28 SWE Alingsås IF
Harry Meyer 11 2.75 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Erik Nizen 11 3.13 - 21 2.61 SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Swahn 11 3.69 - 22 3.69 SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Björlin 11 2.42 - 22 2.42 SWE Bohus IF
Miranda Jakobsson 11 3.90 - 22 3.90 SWE Bohus IF
Natasha Ljungberg 11 2.98 - 22 2.98 SWE Bohus IF
Wilma Ström 11 3.41 - 22 3.41 SWE Bohus IF
Ellie Andersson 11 3.17 - 21 SWE Brattås CK
Ellen Lundh 11 2.95 - 20 SWE Brattås CK
Elli Sjödelius 11 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Sigge Almander 11 - SWE IK Orient
Majken Andersson 11 3.23 - 22 3.23 SWE IK Orient
Nova Bladh 11 - SWE IK Orient
Liv Börretzen 11 3.22 - 22 3.22 SWE IK Orient
Elyssa Cedgwick 11 - SWE IK Orient
Selma Drottz 11 3.55 - 22 3.55 SWE IK Orient
Thea Fors 11 - SWE IK Orient
Freja Härnström 11 - SWE IK Orient
Astrid Jarlsgård 11 - SWE IK Orient
Timmy Olausson 11 - SWE IK Orient
Ida Skälegård 11 3.16 - 22 3.16 SWE IK Orient
Meya Evertsson 11 3.24 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Julia Hammar 11 2.94 - 21 2.80 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Liljebäck 11 3.44 - 22 3.44 SWE Lidköpings IS
Robin Frelén 11 4.22 - 22 4.22 SWE Mölndals AIK
Max Henriksson 11 3.58 - 22 3.58 SWE Mölndals AIK
Vinnah Landelius 11 2.45 - 21 SWE Mölndals AIK
Milton Lindhage 11 3.84 - 22 3.84 SWE Mölndals AIK
Noel Melin 11 4.27 - 22 4.27 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ida Mjörnvik 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Elliot Hallquist 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Walter Nilsson 11 3.99 - 22 3.99 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Alexander Persson 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Ester Sjöberg 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Oscar Barkestam 11 3.15 - 22 3.15 SWE Tibro AIK
Iris Fransson 11 3.14 - 22 3.14 SWE Tibro AIK
Elina Izadi 11 2.81 - 22 2.81 SWE Tibro AIK
Melker Midbrandt 11 3.28 - 22 3.28 SWE Tibro AIK
Elroe Rova 11 2.46 - 22 2.46 SWE Tibro AIK
Felicia Åhberg 11 3.55 - 22 3.55 SWE Tibro AIK
Hubert Drapella 11 3.99 - 22 3.99 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emelie Mars 11 2.69 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Helena Safi 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Kula2022-09-11
Theodor Almberg Kangas 11 8.29 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Stella Längberg 11 5.57 - 22 5.57 SWE Alingsås IF
Harry Meyer 11 4.25 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Erik Nizen 11 6.09 - 22 6.09 SWE Alingsås IF
Miranda Jakobsson 11 8.16 - 22 8.16 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Kontio Duell 11 5.26 - 22 5.26 SWE Bohus IF
Wilma Ström 11 6.66 - 22 6.66 SWE Bohus IF
Majken Andersson 11 6.38 - 22 6.38 SWE IK Orient
Selma Drottz 11 6.60 - 22 6.60 SWE IK Orient
Timmy Olausson 11 - SWE IK Orient
Matheo Sylvan 11 - SWE IK Orient
Julia Hammar 11 5.26 - 22 5.26 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elliot Hallquist 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Walter Nilsson 11 9.21 - 22 9.21 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Alexander Persson 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Oscar Barkestam 11 7.36 - 22 7.36 SWE Tibro AIK
Iris Fransson 11 5.35 - 21 5.29 SWE Tibro AIK
Elina Izadi 11 - SWE Tibro AIK
Elroe Rova 11 6.54 - 22 6.54 SWE Tibro AIK
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Walter Ljungberg 11 4.71 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Helena Safi 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Boll2022-09-11
Theodor Almberg Kangas 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Kasper Lindahl 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Isaac Losenborg 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Harry Meyer 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Natasha Ljungberg 11 - SWE Bohus IF
Wilma Ström 11 - SWE Bohus IF
Linnea Eriksson 11 - SWE Brattås CK
Nova Bladh 11 - SWE IK Orient
Meya Evertsson 11 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Julia Hammar 11 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Liljebäck 11 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Vinnah Landelius 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Ida Mjörnvik 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Walter Nilsson 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600 Hinder2022-09-11
Isaac Losenborg 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Lundblad 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Swahn 11 - SWE Alingsås IF
Elina Kontio Duell 11 - SWE Bohus IF
Ida Skälegård 11 - SWE IK Orient
Walter Nilsson 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Alexander Persson 11 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Iris Fransson 11 - SWE Tibro AIK
Felicia Åhberg 11 - SWE Tibro AIK
Hubert Drapella 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 60 m2022-09-11
Hilding Fransson 12 10.93 - 22 10.93 SWE Alingsås IF
Olle Helgesson 12 10.16 - 22 10.16 SWE Alingsås IF
Elliot Lövgren 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 9.78 - 22 9.78 SWE Alingsås IF
Adrian Trygg 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Jakob Andersson 12 10.55 - 22 10.55 SWE Bohus IF
Felicia Salmenius 12 10.12 - 22 10.12 SWE Bohus IF
Amanda Suraiya 12 11.57 - 22 11.57 SWE Bohus IF
Karin Berntsson 12 10.36 - 22 10.36 SWE Brattås CK
Julia Brodin 12 11.58 - 21 11.66 SWE IF Hagen
Otto Toftedahl 12 11.19 - 22 11.19 SWE IF Hagen
Joel Albinsson 12 - SWE IK Orient
Smilla Dahlborg 12 11.37 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Wilmer Jägerbrand 12 - SWE IK Orient
Ellie Lageskog 12 9.50 - 21 9.53 SWE IK Orient
William Lindén 12 11.11 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Elton Ljungqvist 12 10.54 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Maja Ekman 12 11.19 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Eriksson 12 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Irma Härnehed 12 9.99 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigrid Karlsson 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Loke Storm 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Anton Söderlund 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Thelma Aderum 12 - SWE TFIK
Wilma Rosenlund 12 - SWE TFIK
Agnes Svensson 12 - SWE TFIK
Karl Axelsson 12 - SWE Tibro AIK
Leo Noza Rova 12 12.48 - 22 12.48 SWE Tibro AIK
Julius Thiger 12 11.75 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Mateo Uvalic 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Höjd2022-09-11
Nils Kjellsson 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Elliot Lövgren 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Adrian Trygg 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Greta Wernersson 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Karin Berntsson 12 1.09 - 22 1.09 SWE Brattås CK
Smilla Dahlborg 12 1.02 - 21 SWE IK Orient
William Lindén 12 .94 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Elton Ljungqvist 12 1.09 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Maja Ekman 12 1.04 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Irma Härnehed 12 1.04 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigrid Karlsson 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Anton Söderlund 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Eija Hakkarainen 12 - SWE TFIK
Agnes Svensson 12 - SWE TFIK
Linus U Johansson 12 - SWE TFIK
Mateo Uvalic 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Längd2022-09-11
Hilding Fransson 12 2.74 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Olle Helgesson 12 3.48 - 22 3.48 SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Kjellsson 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Elliot Lövgren 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 3.71 - 22 3.71 SWE Alingsås IF
Greta Wernersson 12 2.65 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Jakob Andersson 12 3.14 - 22 3.14 SWE Bohus IF
Felicia Salmenius 12 2.81 - 22 2.81 SWE Bohus IF
Amanda Suraiya 12 2.87 - 22 2.87 SWE Bohus IF
Lovisa Mesa Moreno 12 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Ester Törnros 12 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Julia Brodin 12 2.61 - 21 2.56 SWE IF Hagen
Otto Toftedahl 12 2.74 - 22 2.74 SWE IF Hagen
Smilla Dahlborg 12 2.93 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Wilmer Jägerbrand 12 - SWE IK Orient
Ellie Lageskog 12 3.98 - 22 3.98 SWE IK Orient
Elton Ljungqvist 12 3.17 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Maja Ekman 12 3.03 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Eriksson 12 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Irma Härnehed 12 3.22 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigrid Karlsson 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Loke Storm 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Anton Söderlund 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Thelma Aderum 12 - SWE TFIK
Eija Hakkarainen 12 - SWE TFIK
Wilma Rosenlund 12 - SWE TFIK
Agnes Svensson 12 - SWE TFIK
Linus U Johansson 12 - SWE TFIK
Karl Axelsson 12 - SWE Tibro AIK
Leo Noza Rova 12 2.95 - 21 2.09 SWE Tibro AIK
Julius Thiger 12 2.25 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Mateo Uvalic 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Kula2022-09-11
Hilding Fransson 12 5.71 - 22 5.71 SWE Alingsås IF
Jakob Andersson 12 5.12 - 22 5.12 SWE Bohus IF
Felicia Salmenius 12 5.08 - 22 5.08 SWE Bohus IF
Amanda Suraiya 12 4.37 - 22 4.37 SWE Bohus IF
Karin Berntsson 12 4.51 - 21 SWE Brattås CK
Julia Brodin 12 5.40 - 22 5.40 SWE IF Hagen
William Lindén 12 - SWE IK Orient
Elin Eriksson 12 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Anton Söderlund 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Karl Axelsson 12 - SWE Tibro AIK
Mateo Uvalic 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Boll2022-09-11
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Jakob Andersson 12 - SWE Bohus IF
Otto Toftedahl 12 - SWE IF Hagen
Loke Storm 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Mateo Uvalic 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 600 Hinder2022-09-11
Olle Helgesson 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Adrian Trygg 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Greta Wernersson 12 - SWE Alingsås IF
Jakob Andersson 12 - SWE Bohus IF
Felicia Salmenius 12 - SWE Bohus IF
Amanda Suraiya 12 - SWE Bohus IF
Tilde Johansson 12 - SWE Färgelanda IF
Lykke Andersson 12 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Lovisa Mesa Moreno 12 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Ester Törnros 12 - SWE Håfreströms IF
Otto Toftedahl 12 - SWE IF Hagen
Joel Albinsson 12 - SWE IK Orient
Elin Eriksson 12 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigrid Karlsson 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Loke Storm 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Anton Söderlund 12 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Linus U Johansson 12 - SWE TFIK
Karl Axelsson 12 - SWE Tibro AIK
PF9 60 m2022-09-11
Klara Ahlmark Wilsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Thilda Almberg Kangas 13 11.25 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Tyra Benjaminsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Elvesten 13 10.48 - 22 10.48 SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Rapp 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tjernberg 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Oliver Vandija 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Elliot Björlin 13 10.83 - 22 10.83 SWE Bohus IF
Maja Gentoft 13 10.81 - 22 10.81 SWE Bohus IF
Arvid Isaksson 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Lilly Sjans 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Wille Fryckberg 13 - SWE Eds SK
Klara Galle 13 - SWE Eds SK
Astrid Prim-Gynäs 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Teon Heijari-Woxvall 13 13.07 - 22 13.07 SWE IF Hagen
Andreas Ionidis 13 12.27 - 22 12.27 SWE IF Hagen
Molly Borg 13 - SWE IK Orient
Estelle Ekström 13 - SWE IK Orient
Svea Engdahl 13 - SWE IK Orient
Hilma Fredriksson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Magnus Holgersson 13 11.38 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Wilma Johansson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Oscar Ljungqvist 13 10.58 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Axel Samuelsson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Björn Skälegård 13 - SWE IK Orient
Melvin Sandström 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Benjamin Blaschke 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Moa Bligård Vennerlund 13 9.96 - 22 9.96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Simon Caira Saand 13 10.68 - 22 10.68 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Amalie Capcova 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ellie Collin 13 10.77 - 22 10.77 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Olle Dansund 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Charlie Joki 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Vera Kjellberg Nielsen 13 11.88 - 22 11.88 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Henry Lidman 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Theodora Lilliehöök 13 10.18 - 22 10.18 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ted Lingefors 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Matteo Lohman 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Milo Olin 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Isabella Ryderwall 13 11.71 - 22 11.71 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Edvard Sandelius Hag 13 11.16 - 22 11.16 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Oliver Sinabulya 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Slaatto 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ivar Winerö 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Irma Ekström 13 12.32 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Nabila Safi 13 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Höjd2022-09-11
Klara Ahlmark Wilsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Thilda Almberg Kangas 13 .99 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Tyra Benjaminsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Edith Carlsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tjernberg 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Maja Gentoft 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Arvid Isaksson 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Lilly Sjans 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Madeleine Härsjö 13 .90 - 21 SWE Brattås CK
Moa Gabrielsson 13 - SWE Eds SK
Lea Gistedt 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Astrid Prim-Gynäs 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Andreas Ionidis 13 - SWE IF Hagen
Millie Graff Sandberg 13 - SWE IK Bergaström
Estelle Ekström 13 - SWE IK Orient
Svea Engdahl 13 - SWE IK Orient
Magnus Holgersson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Oscar Ljungqvist 13 - SWE IK Orient
Björn Skälegård 13 - SWE IK Orient
Olle Dansund 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Henry Lidman 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Irma Ekström 13 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Nabila Safi 13 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Längd2022-09-11
Klara Ahlmark Wilsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Tyra Benjaminsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Edith Carlsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Elvesten 13 2.63 - 22 2.63 SWE Alingsås IF
Frida Johansson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Albin Lundblad 13 2.40 - 21 2.35 SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Rapp 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Elliot Björlin 13 3.17 - 22 3.17 SWE Bohus IF
Maja Gentoft 13 3.14 - 22 3.14 SWE Bohus IF
Arvid Isaksson 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Lilly Sjans 13 3.36 - 22 3.36 SWE Bohus IF
Madeleine Härsjö 13 2.92 - 22 2.92 SWE Brattås CK
Wille Fryckberg 13 - SWE Eds SK
Moa Gabrielsson 13 - SWE Eds SK
Teon Heijari-Woxvall 13 1.66 - 22 1.66 SWE IF Hagen
Andreas Ionidis 13 2.39 - 22 2.39 SWE IF Hagen
Millie Graff Sandberg 13 - SWE IK Bergaström
Nelly Bladh 13 - SWE IK Orient
Molly Borg 13 - SWE IK Orient
Estelle Ekström 13 - SWE IK Orient
Svea Engdahl 13 - SWE IK Orient
Hilma Fredriksson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Magnus Holgersson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Wilma Johansson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Axel Samuelsson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Björn Skälegård 13 - SWE IK Orient
Leonardo Casini 13 2.63 - 21 SWE Lysekil SLF
Melvin Sandström 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Benjamin Blaschke 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Moa Bligård Vennerlund 13 3.42 - 22 3.42 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Simon Caira Saand 13 2.71 - 22 2.71 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Amalie Capcova 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ellie Collin 13 2.65 - 22 2.65 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Olle Dansund 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Charlie Joki 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Vera Kjellberg Nielsen 13 2.70 - 22 2.70 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Henry Lidman 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Theodora Lilliehöök 13 3.36 - 22 3.36 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ted Lingefors 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Matteo Lohman 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Milo Olin 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Isabella Ryderwall 13 2.86 - 22 2.86 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Edvard Sandelius Hag 13 2.89 - 22 2.89 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Oliver Sinabulya 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Slaatto 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ivar Winerö 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Irma Ekström 13 2.46 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Nabila Safi 13 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elias Sylven 13 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Kula2022-09-11
Thilda Almberg Kangas 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Albin Lundblad 13 3.65 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Oliver Vandija 13 3.90 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Maja Gentoft 13 4.88 - 22 4.88 SWE Bohus IF
Lilly Sjans 13 4.57 - 22 4.57 SWE Bohus IF
Wille Fryckberg 13 - SWE Eds SK
Moa Gabrielsson 13 - SWE Eds SK
Teon Heijari-Woxvall 13 3.16 - 22 3.16 SWE IF Hagen
Andreas Ionidis 13 4.02 - 22 4.02 SWE IF Hagen
Molly Borg 13 - SWE IK Orient
Hilma Fredriksson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Leonardo Casini 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Melvin Sandström 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Olle Dansund 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Henry Lidman 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
PF9 Boll2022-09-11
Frida Johansson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Albin Lundblad 13 18.60 - 21 SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Rapp 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Oliver Vandija 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Maja Gentoft 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Arvid Isaksson 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Lilly Sjans 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Madeleine Härsjö 13 - SWE Brattås CK
Odin Lernö 13 - SWE Eds SK
Lea Gistedt 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Teon Heijari-Woxvall 13 - SWE IF Hagen
Nelly Bladh 13 - SWE IK Orient
Leonardo Casini 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Melvin Sandström 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Moa Bligård Vennerlund 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Simon Caira Saand 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Vera Kjellberg Nielsen 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Theodora Lilliehöök 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ted Lingefors 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Matteo Lohman 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Milo Olin 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Isabella Ryderwall 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Edvard Sandelius Hag 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Oliver Sinabulya 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Slaatto 13 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Nabila Safi 13 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elias Sylven 13 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 600 Hinder2022-09-11
Edith Carlsson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Elvesten 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Frida Johansson 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Albin Lundblad 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tjernberg 13 - SWE Alingsås IF
Elliot Björlin 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Maja Gentoft 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Lilly Sjans 13 - SWE Bohus IF
Madeleine Härsjö 13 - SWE Brattås CK
Klara Galle 13 - SWE Eds SK
Lea Gistedt 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Astrid Prim-Gynäs 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Wilma Johansson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Björn Skälegård 13 - SWE IK Orient
Leonardo Casini 13