Startlista per klubb  
 
M Racerunning RR2 60m2020-02-2914:20
Gustav Tegnelund 02 13,99 13,99 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Noel Eriksson Green 06 18,36 21,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wiktor Hanssen 99 14,48 14,48 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
M Racerunning RR3 60m2020-02-2914:20
Liam Holte 08 17,93 17,93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Karlsson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Racerunning RR4 60m2020-02-2914:20
William Hilmersson 10 13,50 13,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Ledung 08 13,48 13,48 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 60 m2020-02-2911:24
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
David Jonhed 06 9,02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Malmkvist 06 9,12 SWE Katrineholms SK
Wilmer Daleskog 05 7,89 7,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 8,01 8,01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
William Brändeborn 05 7,96 7,96 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Max Holm 06 8,65 8,65 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Leo Steen 05 8,06 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 200 m2020-02-2917:30
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Wilmer Daleskog 05 25,76 25,76 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 25,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 26,23 26,23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Holm 06 28,51 28,51 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 28,52 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hector Bergström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Viktor Rahm 05 24,84 SWE Västerås FK
Leo Steen 05 25,85 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 1000 m2020-02-2916:18
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Lucas Asplund 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bo Rydstrand 06 3.24,46 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hector Bergström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Höjd2020-02-2913:52
Gustav Malmkvist 06 1,66 SWE Katrineholms SK
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 1,56 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 1,50 1,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 Stav2020-02-2916:40
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 3,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Hillding 06 3,45 3,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bo Rydstrand 06 2,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Linus Jönsson 05 4,15 4,15 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Tresteg2020-02-2910:00
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Malmkvist 06 9,20 SWE Katrineholms SK
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Max Holm 06 9,42 9,42 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P15 Kula2020-02-2915:25
Daniel Kindvall 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
William Brändeborn 05 10,90 10,90 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Viktor Lögdahl 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,66 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 60 m2020-02-2914:16
Mikael Dagernäs 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Findell 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Lann 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Westlund 07 8,64 8,64 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Halkonen 07 9,31 SWE Ludvika FFI
Oskar Tennhed 07 8,25 8,25 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Tim Henriksson 07 8,83 SWE Västerås FK
P13 800 m2020-02-2916:52
Jacob Åhman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Höjd2020-02-2917:30
Samuel Berglund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Lann 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Westlund 07 1,55 1,55 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Tresteg2020-02-2911:32
Mikael Dagernäs 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Westlund 07 8,49 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
Oskar Tennhed 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Tim Henriksson 07 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Kula2020-02-2910:00
Max Lann 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Westlund 07 10,23 10,23 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Halkonen 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Tim Henriksson 07 SWE Västerås FK
P12 60 m2020-02-2911:52
Arvid Lundmark 08 9,38 SWE Finspångs AIK
Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammars IF
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammars IF
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Oliwer Jalakas 08 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Svante Gustafsson 08 9,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 9,01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Halkonen 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
August Stierna 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ethan Lindström 08 8,71 SWE Västerås FK
Gunnar Wistrand 08 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P12 800 m2020-02-2916:52
Ricky Wahlberg 08 2.38,16 2.40,29 SWE Hammarby IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Svante Gustafsson 08 2.40,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Jorstig 08 2.48,00 2.48,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Löfberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
P12 Höjd2020-02-2917:30
Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 1,45 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Halkonen 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Ethan Lindström 08 1,47 SWE Västerås FK
Gunnar Wistrand 08 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P12 Längd2020-02-2913:00
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammars IF
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammars IF
Ricky Wahlberg 08 4,35 4,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Oliwer Jalakas 08 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Svante Gustafsson 08 4,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Löfberg 08 3,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Halkonen 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
August Stierna 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ethan Lindström 08 4,56 SWE Västerås FK
Gunnar Wistrand 08 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P12 Kula2020-02-2910:00
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Isac Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammars IF
Ricky Wahlberg 08 9,27 9,27 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Oliwer Jalakas 08 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 9,02 9,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Melander 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Halkonen 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
P11 60 m2020-02-2910:52
Erik Cassel 09 9,26 9,42 SWE Bromma IF
Max Linell 09 9,45 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 9,43 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Bjurling 09 10,54 SWE Glanshammars IF
Vilgot Sjögren 09 10,78 SWE Glanshammars IF
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frans Mossberg 09 9,90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Antimo Andersson 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Anton Pranjic 09 10,07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvin Danhard 09 SWE Istrums SK
Gabriel Laine 09 9,43 SWE Karlskoga FI
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Morgan Berg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Findell 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Forsling 09 9,54 9,54 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg 09 9,30 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 8,86 8,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 9,56 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Osterman 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg 09 9,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isak Mathiasson 09 10,03 SWE Kils AIK
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Yngström 09 8,58 SWE Mälarö SOK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 9,05 SWE Västerås FK
Anthon Efremov 09 9,37 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 400 m2020-02-2915:00
Lukas Haraldsson 09 80,24 80,24 SWE Alunda SK
Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
Timothy Trillon 09 1,18 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Sjöstedt 09 84,85 SWE Glanshammars IF
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Gabriel Laine 09 SWE Karlskoga FI
Morgan Berg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg 09 1,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 80,32 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 80,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Höjd2020-02-2911:32
Carl Berggren 09 1,15 1,15 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 1,20 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 1,21 SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Bjurling 09 1,16 SWE Glanshammars IF
Frans Mossberg 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Antimo Andersson 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriel Laine 09 1,30 SWE Karlskoga FI
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Simon Findell 09 1,26 1,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg 09 1,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 1,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Gustav Yngström 09 1,29 SWE Mälarö SOK
Alexander Brändeborn 09 1,43 1,43 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Anthon Efremov 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Längd2020-02-2917:08
Erik Cassel 09 4,01 3,96 SWE Bromma IF
Carl Berggren 09 3,33 3,23 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Linell 09 3,79 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 3,77 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frans Mossberg 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Antimo Andersson 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvin Danhard 09 SWE Istrums SK
Gabriel Laine 09 3,98 SWE Karlskoga FI
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Morgan Berg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg 09 4,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 3,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 3,87 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg 09 4,13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Yngström 09 4,68 SWE Mälarö SOK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Anthon Efremov 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P11 Kula2020-02-2915:40
Erik Cassel 09 6,74 6,74 SWE Bromma IF
Carl Berggren 09 6,41 6,32 SWE Bålsta IK
Timothy Trillon 09 5,95 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Bjurling 09 6,65 SWE Glanshammars IF
Lukas Lagerson 09 4,75 SWE Glanshammars IF
Vilgot Sjögren 09 5,58 SWE Glanshammars IF
Felix Sjöstedt 09 6,93 SWE Glanshammars IF
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frans Mossberg 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Antimo Andersson 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 6,62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Osterman 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Gustav Yngström 09 SWE Mälarö SOK
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 60 m2020-02-2910:20
Oscar Karlsson 10 SWE Fjugesta IF
Oskar Sjöberg 10 SWE Fjugesta IF
Viktor Silvergren 10 9,71 SWE Gefle IF
Sixten Ilbäcks 10 10,05 SWE Glanshammars IF
Alexander Edin 10 SWE Götlunda IF
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Ludwig Jalakas 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Sixten Axmon 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Milton-Cornelius Beers 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emrik Broström 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Evenhamre 10 10,76 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henry Evertsson Nordlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Grek 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ture Ivansson 10 9,78 9,78 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Krejby 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 9,69 9,69 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Rudin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Sjöholm 10 9,44 9,44 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 10,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilgot Tränk 10 10,48 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Van Doorn 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dylan Nordigårds 10 9,87 SWE Kils AIK
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
Charlie Jullien Persson 10 9,60 SWE SOK Träff
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 8,98 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 9,66 SWE Turebergs FK
William Björk 10 10,29 SWE Västerås FK
Alfred Thorell 10 10,05 10,05 SWE Västerås FK
P10 400 m2020-02-2917:16
Viktor Silvergren 10 SWE Gefle IF
Noel Seger 10 85,00 SWE Glanshammars IF
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Ludwig Jalakas 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Sixten Axmon 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sixten Didriksson 10 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Evenhamre 10 1,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henry Evertsson Nordlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Grek 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Krejby 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Levi Remmegård 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Vinblad 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dylan Nordigårds 10 78,14 SWE Kils AIK
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
William Björk 10 SWE Västerås FK
P10 Höjd2020-02-2915:40
Viktor Silvergren 10 1,11 SWE Gefle IF
Noel Seger 10 1,21 SWE Glanshammars IF
Alexander Edin 10 SWE Götlunda IF
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Sixten Didriksson 10 1,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Krejby 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 1,22 1,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Rudin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 1,29 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 1,08 SWE Turebergs FK
William Björk 10 1,25 SWE Västerås FK
Alfred Thorell 10 1,11 1,11 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
P10 Längd2020-02-2914:00
Oscar Karlsson 10 SWE Fjugesta IF
Viktor Silvergren 10 3,58 SWE Gefle IF
Sixten Ilbäcks 10 3,52 SWE Glanshammars IF
Noel Seger 10 2,96 SWE Glanshammars IF
Alexander Edin 10 SWE Götlunda IF
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Ludwig Jalakas 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Sixten Axmon 10 3,69 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Bucht 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sixten Didriksson 10 3,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Grek 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Lindström 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Melander 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 3,39 3,38 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 3,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Van Doorn 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
Charlie Jullien Persson 10 3,44 SWE SOK Träff
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4,29 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 3,60 SWE Turebergs FK
William Björk 10 3,59 SWE Västerås FK
Alfred Thorell 10 3,56 3,56 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
P10 Kula2020-02-2911:08
Oscar Karlsson 10 SWE Fjugesta IF
Viktor Silvergren 10 6,36 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 10 6,37 SWE Glanshammars IF
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Ludwig Jalakas 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Milton-Cornelius Beers 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emrik Broström 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Bucht 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Evenhamre 10 4,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henry Evertsson Nordlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ture Ivansson 10 6,23 6,23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Melander 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Levi Remmegård 10 5,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
Charlie Jullien Persson 10 ,00 SWE SOK Träff
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 6,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 6,83 SWE Turebergs FK
William Björk 10 4,19 SWE Västerås FK
Alfred Thorell 10 4,91 4,91 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
P9 60 m2020-02-2912:28
Nicholas Edin 11 SWE Götlunda IF
Thor Frisk 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Gunnarsson 11 10,59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 10,12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Olle Egeland 11 SWE Katrineholms SK
Gabriel Alm 11 11,02 11,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Bjurström 11 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Ekdahl 11 10,82 10,82 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nils Ekvall 11 9,81 9,81 SWE KFUM Örebro
Måns Hahne 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ante Heurling Ejdre 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11