Startlista per klubb  
 
M Racerunning RR2 60m2020-02-29
Gustav Tegnelund 02 13,99 13,99 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Noel Eriksson Green 06 18,36 21,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Racerunning RR3 60m2020-02-29
Liam Holte 08 17,93 17,93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Karlsson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Racerunning RR4 60m2020-02-29
William Hilmersson 10 13,50 13,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Ledung 08 13,48 13,48 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 60 m2020-02-29
David Jonhed 06 9,02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Edwin Gyllander 05 8,01 8,01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Brändeborn 05 7,96 7,96 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Max Holm 06 8,65 8,65 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Leo Steen 05 8,06 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 200 m2020-02-29
Albin Gyhlenius 05 25,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 26,23 26,23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Holm 06 28,51 28,51 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 28,52 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hector Bergström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leo Steen 05 25,85 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 1000 m2020-02-29
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Bo Rydstrand 06 3.24,46 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hector Bergström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Höjd2020-02-29
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 1,56 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 1,50 1,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 Stav2020-02-29
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 3,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bo Rydstrand 06 2,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Linus Jönsson 05 4,15 4,15 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Tresteg2020-02-29
Max Holm 06 9,42 9,42 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P15 Kula2020-02-29
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Brändeborn 05 10,90 10,90 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,66 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 60 m2020-02-29
Albin Westlund 07 8,64 8,64 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 8,64 8,64 SWE Kils AIK
Oskar Tennhed 07 8,25 8,25 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Tim Henriksson 07 8,83 SWE Västerås FK
P13 800 m2020-02-29
Jacob Åhman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Höjd2020-02-29
Albin Westlund 07 1,55 1,55 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 1,55 1,55 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Tresteg2020-02-29
Albin Westlund 07 8,49 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 8,49 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
Oskar Tennhed 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Tim Henriksson 07 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Kula2020-02-29
Albin Westlund 07 10,23 10,23 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 10,23 10,23 SWE Kils AIK
Tim Henriksson 07 SWE Västerås FK
P12 60 m2020-02-29
Svante Gustafsson 08 9,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 800 m2020-02-29
Ricky Wahlberg 08 2.38,16 2.40,29 SWE Hammarby IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Svante Gustafsson 08 2.40,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Jorstig 08 2.48,00 2.48,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Löfberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 Höjd2020-02-29
Lucas Björfelt 08 1,45 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Längd2020-02-29
Ricky Wahlberg 08 4,35 4,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Svante Gustafsson 08 4,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Löfberg 08 3,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 Kula2020-02-29
Ricky Wahlberg 08 9,27 9,27 SWE Hammarby IF
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 9,02 9,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 60 m2020-02-29
Anton Pranjic 09 10,07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Olle Jendeberg 09 9,30 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 8,86 8,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 9,56 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilgot Winblad 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 9,05 SWE Västerås FK
Anthon Efremov 09 9,37 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P11 400 m2020-02-29
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Olle Jendeberg 09 1,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 80,32 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 80,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 Höjd2020-02-29
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Olle Jendeberg 09 1,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 1,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Brändeborn 09 1,43 1,43 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Anthon Efremov 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P11 Längd2020-02-29
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Olle Jendeberg 09 4,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 3,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 3,87 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilgot Winblad 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Anthon Efremov 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P11 Kula2020-02-29
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 6,62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilgot Winblad 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
P10 60 m2020-02-29
Alfred Thorell 10 10,05 10,05 SWE Västerås FK
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Viktor Silvergren 10 9,71 SWE Gefle IF
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Emrik Broström 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henry Evertsson Nordlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 9,69 9,69 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Rudin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Sjöholm 10 9,44 9,44 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 10,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Love Lindberg 10 9,66 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 400 m2020-02-29
Karl Vinblad 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Viktor Silvergren 10 SWE Gefle IF
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Henry Evertsson Nordlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Levi Remmegård 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 Höjd2020-02-29
Alfred Thorell 10 1,11 1,11 SWE Västerås FK
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Viktor Silvergren 10 1,11 SWE Gefle IF
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Alfred Olsson 10 1,22 1,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Rudin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Love Lindberg 10 1,08 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 Längd2020-02-29
Alfred Thorell 10 3,56 3,56 SWE Västerås FK
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Viktor Silvergren 10 3,58 SWE Gefle IF
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Elias Bucht 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Lindström 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 3,39 3,38 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 3,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Love Lindberg 10 3,60 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 Kula2020-02-29
Alfred Thorell 10 4,91 4,91 SWE Västerås FK
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Viktor Silvergren 10 6,36 SWE Gefle IF
Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Emrik Broström 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Bucht 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henry Evertsson Nordlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Levi Remmegård 10 5,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Love Lindberg 10 6,83 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 60 m2020-02-29
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Olle Gunnarsson 11 10,59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Ekdahl 11 10,82 10,82 SWE KFUM Örebro
Måns Hahne 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 9,87 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Lann 11 10,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Liljeberg 11 9,51 9,51 SWE KFUM Örebro
Casper Nyström 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bruno Thuvander 11 10,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Milo Willen Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ferdinand Öhrn 11 10,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Östlund 11 10,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melvin Hjelm 11 SWE Motala AIF
P9 400 m2020-02-29
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Axel Hedman 11 1,41 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Gunnarsson 11 90,10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Ekdahl 11 92,43 92,43 SWE KFUM Örebro
Måns Hahne 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Lann 11 87,76 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Liljeberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Höjd2020-02-29
Olle Gunnarsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Ekdahl 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Måns Hahne 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Lann 11 1,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 1,23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Milo Willen Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Längd2020-02-29
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Axel Hedman 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Gunnarsson 11 3,17 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Ekdahl 11 2,81 2,81 SWE KFUM Örebro
Måns Hahne 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 3,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Lann 11 3,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Liljeberg 11 3,63 3,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Lövstrand 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Casper Nyström 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 3,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Milo Willen Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ferdinand Öhrn 11 3,48 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Östlund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melvin Hjelm 11 SWE Motala AIF
P9 Kula2020-02-29
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Olle Gunnarsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Lann 11 6,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Liljeberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 7,13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Milo Willen Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ferdinand Öhrn 11 4,96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Östlund 11 4,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melvin Hjelm 11 SWE Motala AIF
P8 60 m2020-02-29
Sebastian Blom 12 10,80 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Silvergren 12 SWE Gefle IF
Hugo Bilow 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Aiden Flodin 12 11,87 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ragnar Folkö Müntzing 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Golowin 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oliver Harling 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Hylthén 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arthur Lindström Mugi 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sixten Viking 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Florian Lindberg 12 10,65 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 200 m2020-02-29
Max Vinblad 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sebastian Blom 12 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Silvergren 12 SWE Gefle IF
Hugo Bilow 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Aiden Flodin 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ragnar Folkö Müntzing 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Hylthén 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sixten Jorstig 12 44,47 44,47 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Lundvall 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sixten Viking 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Florian Lindberg 12 36,61 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 Längd2020-02-29
Max Vinblad 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sebastian Blom 12 2,78 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Silvergren 12 SWE Gefle IF
Aiden Flodin 12 2,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oliver Harling 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olof Hedspång 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Hylthén 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arthur Lindström Mugi 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Lundvall 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sixten Viking 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Florian Lindberg 12 3,08 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 Kula2020-02-29
Filip Silvergren 12 SWE Gefle IF
Aiden Flodin 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oliver Harling 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olof Hedspång 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Hylthén 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Florian Lindberg 12 5,59 SWE Turebergs FK
P7 60 m2020-02-29
Kevin Blom 13 12,10 SWE Alunda SK
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Oskar Granberg 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Springare 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Szabo 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Szabo 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Neo Willer 13 10,93 SWE Västerås FK
Ebbe Åkerlund 13 SWE Västerås FK
P7 200 m2020-02-29
Kevin Blom 13 SWE Alunda SK
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Oskar Granberg 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Szabo 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Szabo 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Neo Willer 13 SWE Västerås FK
P7 Längd2020-02-29
Kevin Blom 13 2,39 SWE Alunda SK
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Oskar Granberg 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Springare 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Szabo 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Szabo 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Neo Willer 13 SWE Västerås FK
Ebbe Åkerlund 13 SWE Västerås FK
P7 Kula2020-02-29
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Gustav Szabo 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Szabo 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Neo Willer 13 SWE Västerås FK
Ebbe Åkerlund 13 SWE Västerås FK
K Racerunning RR1 60m2020-02-29
Marika Vaihinger 88 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
K Racerunning RR3 60m2020-02-29
Sarah Båthman 96 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 60 m2020-02-29
Ebba Eklund 05 8,15 SWE IF Hagen
Alice Enetjärn 06 8,47 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Stella Önander 06 8,78 8,78 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stella Holmquist 06 9,71 9,71 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ella Silvergren 06 9,16 SWE Gefle IF
Nova Schwalbe 05 8,47 SWE IF Hagen
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 8,33 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Larsson 06 8,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Larsson 06 8,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Lönnström 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sara Persson 05 9,01 9,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06 8,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Trygg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 200 m2020-02-29
Alice Enetjärn 06 27,90 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Stella Önander 06 29,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ella Silvergren 06 30,86 SWE Gefle IF
Nova Schwalbe 05 28,63 SWE IF Hagen
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sara Persson 05 30,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06 28,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Trygg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Frida Berghäll 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
F15 1000 m2020-02-29
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Evelina Swärdborn 06 3.19,48 3.19,48 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Frida Berghäll 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
F15 Höjd2020-02-29
Ebba Eklund 05 SWE IF Hagen
Alice Enetjärn 06 1,55 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Kristelle Grahn 06 1,44 1,44 SWE Spårvägens FK
Stella Holmquist 06 1,25 1,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ella Silvergren 06 1,35 SWE Gefle IF
Lova Wilde 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Lönnström 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sara Persson 05 1,41 1,41 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Evelina Swärdborn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F15 Stav2020-02-29
Leonie Möstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Tresteg2020-02-29
Alice Enetjärn 06 10,35 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Kristelle Grahn 06 10,02 10,02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Stella Önander 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 Kula2020-02-29
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Larsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Larsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
F13 60 m2020-02-29
Moa Cassersten 07 9,33 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Corall Bromée Ponce 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tinne Jacobsson 07 9,48 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lisa Wass 07 SWE Örebro AIK
F13 800 m2020-02-29
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Höjd2020-02-29
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Tinne Jacobsson 07 1,42 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Tresteg2020-02-29
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Corall Bromée Ponce 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tinne Jacobsson 07 7,76 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Kula2020-02-29
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Corall Bromée Ponce 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tinne Jacobsson 07 8,75 SWE Linköpings GIF
F12 60 m2020-02-29
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 9,99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Ellqvist 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Victorén 08 9,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mi Westlund 08 9,88 9,88 SWE Kils AIK
F12 800 m2020-02-29
Annabelle Grahn 08 1.58,00 1.58,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 3.10,59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F12 Höjd2020-02-29
Svea Victorén 08 1,47 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mi Westlund 08 1,10 1,10 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Längd2020-02-29
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 3,85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Ellqvist 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Victorén 08 4,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mi Westlund 08 3,72 3,72 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Kula2020-02-29
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Maja Svärd 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mi Westlund 08 7,33 7,33 SWE Kils AIK
F11 60 m2020-02-29
Mikaela Uvesten 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Rebecca Carlsson 09 10,26 10,56 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Jonna Berndt 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Lidström 09 9,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tuvalie Medberg 09 10,03 SWE KFUM Örebro
F11 400 m2020-02-29
Rebecca Carlsson 09 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Astrid Olofsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
F11 Höjd2020-02-29
Mikaela Uvesten 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F11 Längd2020-02-29
Mikaela Uvesten 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Rebecca Carlsson 09 3,26 3,16 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Tuvalie Medberg 09 3,54 SWE KFUM Örebro
Astrid Olofsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
F11 Kula2020-02-29
Rebecca Carlsson 09 4,72 4,72 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
F10 60 m2020-02-29
Molly Brodin 10 10,51 10,51 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Nilsson 10 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 10,33 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Sevelin 10 9,60 SWE Katrineholms SK
Vera Bergemalm 10 11,00 11,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olivia Blomkvist 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rut Carlson Nyman 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Egeryd 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 9,21 9,21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lova Hammarland 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Lilja 10 9,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Löfberg 10 9,69 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malva Tun 10 10,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 9,76 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F10 400 m2020-02-29
Molly Brodin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Nilsson 10 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 82,12 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Sevelin 10 75,33 SWE Katrineholms SK
Agnes Egeryd 10 1,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Lilja 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Löfberg 10 84,38 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F10 Höjd2020-02-29
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Sevelin 10 1,34 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malva Tun 10 1,19 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F10 Längd2020-02-29
Molly Brodin 10 3,11 3,11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Nilsson 10 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3,86 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Sevelin 10 3,91 SWE Katrineholms SK
Vera Bergemalm 10 3,10 3,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rut Carlson Nyman 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Egeryd 10 3,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lova Hammarland 10 3,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Lilja 10 3,75 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Löfberg 10 3,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malva Tun 10 3,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F10 Kula2020-02-29
Molly Brodin 10 4,89 4,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 5,53 SWE Alunda SK
Olivia Blomkvist 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rut Carlson Nyman 10 3,32 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Egeryd 10 4,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Nellie Willer 10 SWE Västerås FK
F9 60 m2020-02-29
Agnes Karlberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elma Englund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Shirin Fiedler 11 10,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Lindblom 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Nordlund 11 10,56 10,56 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karin Schreiber 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Söderman 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
Minya Öryd 11 10,01 SWE Västerås FK
F9 400 m2020-02-29
Agnes Karlberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elma Englund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Shirin Fiedler 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Lindblom 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Nordlund 11 85,25 85,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karin Schreiber 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
F9 Höjd2020-02-29
Elma Englund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Shirin Fiedler 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Lindblom 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Söderman 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
Minya Öryd 11 1,12 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Längd2020-02-29
Agnes Karlberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Biwalll 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elma Englund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Shirin Fiedler 11 3,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Lindblom 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karin Schreiber 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Söderman 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
Minya Öryd 11 3,69 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Kula2020-02-29
Shirin Fiedler 11 4,19 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Lindblom 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karin Schreiber 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Söderman 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
F8 60 m2020-02-29
Elsa Gyhlenius 13 11,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alicia Tellgren 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ellen Thorell 12 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Evelina Grenholm 12 10,85 10,85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Klara Algulin 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rut Anttonen 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Thilda Högberg 12 10,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ingrid Jans 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Wickström 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
F8 200 m2020-02-29
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Grenholm 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rut Anttonen 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Thilda Högberg 12 40,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ingrid Jans 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Wickström 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
F8 Längd2020-02-29
Elsa Gyhlenius 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alicia Tellgren 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ellen Thorell 12 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Klara Algulin 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rut Anttonen 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Thilda Högberg 12 2,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ingrid Jans 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Wickström 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
F8 Kula2020-02-29
Elsa Gyhlenius 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ellen Thorell 12 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ingrid Jans 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Strandberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
F7 60 m2020-02-29
Melody Wahlberg 13 10,24 10,24 SWE Österhaninge IF
Amanda Brånn 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Jönsson-Neuman 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Lilja 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elsa Löfberg 12 11,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Löwdahl 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Freja Sjöholm 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elle Ånstad 14 SWE Motala AIF
F7 200 m2020-02-29
Melody Wahlberg 13 39,25 39,25 SWE Österhaninge IF
Wilma Jönsson-Neuman 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Lilja 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elsa Löfberg 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Löwdahl 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Nilvér 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Freja Sjöholm 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elle Ånstad 14 SWE Motala AIF
F7 Längd2020-02-29
Melody Wahlberg 13 3,10 3,07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Amanda Brånn 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Jönsson-Neuman 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Lilja 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elsa Löfberg 12 2,75 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Löwdahl 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Nilvér 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Freja Sjöholm 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elle Ånstad 14 SWE Motala AIF
F7 Kula2020-02-29
Melody Wahlberg 13 4,63 4,63 SWE Österhaninge IF
Wilma Jönsson-Neuman 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Lilja 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vera Löwdahl 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro