Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2022-06-11
Lion Martinez 78 10.45 - 99 Upsala IF
Fritz Ekane 90 10.96 - 17 Upsala IF
Desmond Rogo 96 10.54 - 21 Upsala IF
Imran Lernebo 01 11.18 - 21 Turebergs FK
David Mattiasson 01 11.05 - 21 Turebergs FK
M 200 m2022-06-11
Sidrak Afework 01 23.45 - 19 Spårvägens FK
Lion Martinez 78 21.48 - 99 Upsala IF
Fritz Ekane 90 22.28 - 17 Upsala IF
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 21.99 - 19 Spårvägens FK
Desmond Rogo 96 21.25 - 21 Upsala IF
Imran Lernebo 01 22.65 - 21 Turebergs FK
David Mattiasson 01 22.63 - 21 Turebergs FK
Nikolaos Pathiakis 98 24.35 - 22 24.35 Hammarby IF
Jonathan Karlsson 98 23.90 - 19 24.03 Täby IS
M 400 m2022-06-10
Nikolaos Pathiakis 98 - Hammarby IF
M 3000 m2022-06-10
Milian Hentschke 05 9:14.58 - 21 Tullinge FI
Samuel Berhane 05 9:00.97 - 21 Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 - Hässelby SK
Benjamin Grahm 05 - Bromma IF
M 110 m häck2022-06-10
Sidrak Afework 01 14.73 - 21 Spårvägens FK
Linus Boyer 95 14.67 - 19 Upsala IF
Elias Martinsson 97 14.54 - 18 14.67 Mölndals AIK
M Stav2022-06-11
Jonathan Karlsson 98 4.60 - 21 4.41 Täby IS
M Tresteg2022-06-10
Andreas Chrysanthou 97 - Hellas FK
M Diskus2022-06-12
Tor Lindberg 95 49.46 - 21 46.39 IFK Umeå
Johannes Lilius 01 48.86 - 21 46.77 Huddinge AIS
M Slägga2022-06-10
Alfons Haals 02 62.78 - 22 62.78 Västerås FK
M Spjut2022-06-11
Gabriel Axelsson 02 50.68 - 21 Upsala IF
P19 100 m2022-06-11
Kenan Kuru 04 11.88 - 21 Tullinge FI
Alvin Rask 04 11.67 - 20 Upsala IF
Chance Baguma 04 - Östersunds GIF
P19 200 m2022-06-11
Kenan Kuru 04 24.01 - 21 24.25 Tullinge FI
Alvin Rask 04 23.67 - 20 Upsala IF
Chance Baguma 04 - Östersunds GIF
Isac Svensson 04 23.73 - 21 IFK Halmstad
David Axelsson 04 22.60 - 21 Upsala IF
P19 800 m2022-06-11
Nils Gähler 04 2:07.06 - 21 Bromma IF
P19 110 m häck2022-06-10
Markus Moberg 03 - Hammarby IF
P19 400 m häck2022-06-11
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 56.02 - 21 Hammarby IF
P19 Längd2022-06-11
Philip Tennhed 04 6.81 - 21 Råby-Rekarne FI
Isac Svensson 04 6.90 - 21 IFK Halmstad
Lukas Forss 04 5.91 - 21 Upsala IF
David Axelsson 04 6.05 - 21 Upsala IF
P19 Tresteg2022-06-10
Aron Swartz 04 14.22 - 21 Östersunds GIF
P17 100 m2022-06-11
David Svanberg 06 12.54 - 22 12.54 Tullinge FI
Adam Haag 06 - Turebergs FK
Weijun Wang 06 - Mälarhöjdens IK
P17 200 m2022-06-12
William Brändeborn 05 23.09 - 21 Råby-Rekarne FI
David Svanberg 06 - Tullinge FI
Robin Göransson 05 - Turebergs FK
Viktor Rahm 05 - Västerås FK
P17 400 m2022-06-10
Robin Göransson 05 57.73 - 21 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 55.43 - 22 55.43 Turebergs FK
P17 800 m2022-06-11
Albert Söderqvist 05 1:59.33 - 22 1:59.33 Tullinge FI
Anton Petersson 06 2:05.76 - 22 2:05.76 Hässelby SK
Samuel Berhane 05 2:00.56 - 21 Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 2:03.26 - 21 Hässelby SK
Benjamin Cefo 05 2:02.50 - 22 2:02.50 Västerås FK
Eric Hovmöller 06 - Turebergs FK
P17 1500 m2022-06-12
Milian Hentschke 05 4:19.34 - 21 Tullinge FI
Albert Söderqvist 05 - Tullinge FI
Anton Petersson 06 4:31.05 - 21 Hässelby SK
Samuel Berhane 05 4:08.98 - 21 Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 4:24.90 - 21 Hässelby SK
Noah Busch 05 - Danderyds SK
Eric Hovmöller 06 - Turebergs FK
Benjamin Grahm 05 4:47.83 - 21 Bromma IF
P17 110 m häck2022-06-10
Ethan Chalon 05 - Upsala IF
P17 400 m häck2022-06-11
John Bäck 06 - Turebergs FK
Sigge Bergentz 06 - KFUM Örebro
P17 Stav2022-06-11
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 4.12 - 21 4.01 Turebergs FK
Oliver Sandberg 06 4.21 - 22 4.21 Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 2.95 - 21 Huddinge AIS
Viktor Rahm 05 4.71 - 21 Västerås FK
P17 Längd2022-06-12
William Brändeborn 05 6.75 - 21 6.25 Råby-Rekarne FI
P17 Kula2022-06-11
Jacob Nilsson 05 14.87 - 22 14.87 Spårvägens FK
Ludvig Fredman 06 14.28 - 22 14.28 IFK Märsta
Mattias Nilsson 06 12.91 - 22 12.91 Hanvikens SK
Weijun Wang 06 - Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Lögdahl 05 16.14 - 22 16.14 Råby-Rekarne FI
P17 Diskus2022-06-12
Jacob Nilsson 05 38.20 - 22 38.20 Spårvägens FK
Ludvig Fredman 06 47.31 - 22 47.31 IFK Märsta
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 35.72 - 22 35.72 Hammarby IF
P17 Slägga2022-06-11
Oliver Sandberg 06 - Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Fredman 06 54.54 - 22 54.54 IFK Märsta
P17 Spjut2022-06-11
Oliver Sandberg 06 46.37 - 22 46.37 Huddinge AIS
Mattias Nilsson 06 45.98 - 22 45.98 Hanvikens SK
Viktor Lögdahl 05 63.18 - 21 56.98 Råby-Rekarne FI
P15 80 m2022-06-12
Jakob Lennermark 07 10.14 - 21 Turebergs FK
Oskar Tennhed 07 9.73 - 21 Råby-Rekarne FI
Alexander Sand 07 11.46 - 22 11.46 Tullinge FI
August Hannerstål 07 11.19 - 22 11.19 Sundbybergs IK
Karl Thilers 07 9.85 - 22 9.85 Turebergs FK
Victor Jakobson 08 11.61 - 22 11.61 Danderyds SK
Adrian Kylington 07 9.89 - 21 Sundbybergs IK
Axel Victorin 08 - Hammarby IF
Vincent Huselius 08 - Hammarby IF
Anton Lind 08 - Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 10.18 - 22 10.18 Turebergs FK
Erik Pikkuniemi 08 10.80 - 22 10.80 Hässelby SK
Alexander Granqvist 08 11.25 - 22 11.25 Huddinge AIS
P15 300 m2022-06-12
Jakob Lennermark 07 40.57 - 21 Turebergs FK
August Hannerstål 07 44.85 - 22 44.85 Sundbybergs IK
Karl Thilers 07 43.11 - 21 Turebergs FK
Sam Rondung 07 42.25 - 21 Östersunds GIF
David Wallén 08 - Västerås FK
Axel Victorin 08 - Hammarby IF
Vincent Huselius 08 - Hammarby IF
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 44.04 - 22 44.04 Hammarby IF
P15 800 m2022-06-11
Alexander Sand 07 2:35.06 - 21 Tullinge FI
Simon Berhane 07 2:21.09 - 22 2:21.09 Hässelby SK
Oliver Sörman 07 2:31.40 - 20 Hässelby SK
August Hannerstål 07 2:22.44 - 22 2:22.44 Sundbybergs IK
Noa Steiner 07 2:07.51 - 21 Upsala IF
David Wallén 08 - Västerås FK
Vilmer Karlsson 07 2:04.42 - 21 Hammarby IF
P15 2000 m2022-06-10
Simon Berhane 07 7:00.50 - 21 Hässelby SK
Oliver Sörman 07 - Hässelby SK
August Hannerstål 07 - Sundbybergs IK
Noa Steiner 07 6:11.67 - 21 Upsala IF
P15 80 m häck2022-06-11
Jakob Lennermark 07 12.00 - 21 Turebergs FK
Sam Rondung 07 13.02 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Felix Camarstrand 08 - Hammarby IF
Simon Lindström 07 12.47 - 21 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 13.48 - 22 13.48 Hammarby IF
William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
Alexander Granqvist 08 - Huddinge AIS
P15 Höjd2022-06-11
Simon Lindström 07 1.69 - 21 Turebergs FK
Anton Lind 08 - Turebergs FK
Erik Pikkuniemi 08 1.45 - 22 1.45 Hässelby SK
Alexander Granqvist 08 1.37 - 20 Huddinge AIS
P15 Stav2022-06-12
Albin Wolgast 08 2.31 - 22 2.31 Hammarby IF
Simon Lindström 07 3.91 - 22 3.91 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 2.62 - 21 2.51 Hammarby IF
Alexander Granqvist 08 1.90 - 20 Huddinge AIS
P15 Längd2022-06-10
Tim Henriksson 07 5.10 - 22 5.10 Västerås FK
Sam Rondung 07 5.03 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Adrian Kylington 07 - Sundbybergs IK
Anton Lind 08 - Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
Erik Pikkuniemi 08 - Hässelby SK
Alexander Granqvist 08 - Huddinge AIS
P15 Tresteg2022-06-11
Tim Henriksson 07 - Västerås FK
Sam Rondung 07 10.86 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Felix Camarstrand 08 - Hammarby IF
Axel Victorin 08 - Hammarby IF
Max Wiman 07 10.21 - 21 Bålsta IK
P15 Kula2022-06-11
Albin Wolgast 08 9.11 - 22 9.11 Hammarby IF
Lucas Semb-Josefson 08 - Turebergs FK
Vincent Huselius 08 - Hammarby IF
Ludvig Ellgren 07 15.79 - 22 15.79 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 10.87 - 22 10.87 Turebergs FK
P15 Diskus2022-06-12
Albin Wolgast 08 - Hammarby IF
Lucas Semb-Josefson 08 33.72 - 22 33.72 Turebergs FK
Victor Jakobson 08 - Danderyds SK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 48.58 - 22 48.58 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
Erik Pikkuniemi 08 - Hässelby SK
Alexander Granqvist 08 - Huddinge AIS
P15 Slägga2022-06-11
Ludvig Ellgren 07 55.01 - 22 55.01 Turebergs FK
Max Wiman 07 40.06 - 22 40.06 Bålsta IK
P15 Spjut2022-06-11
Oskar Tennhed 07 38.30 - 21 Råby-Rekarne FI
Tim Henriksson 07 29.95 - 21 Västerås FK
Lucas Semb-Josefson 08 - Turebergs FK
Felix Camarstrand 08 - Hammarby IF
Simon Lindström 07 31.89 - 21 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 29.31 - 22 29.31 Hammarby IF
Ludvig Ellgren 07 46.52 - 21 40.66 Turebergs FK
P13 60 m2022-06-12
Theodor Gutke 09 8.79 - 21 Hammarby IF
Thomas Moussay 09 8.82 - 21 9.62 Sundbybergs IK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 - Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Johansson 09 8.86 - 22 8.86 Östersunds GIF
Axel Huss 09 9.20 - 21 Östersunds GIF
P13 600 m2022-06-11
Theodor Gutke 09 1:48.65 - 21 Hammarby IF
Thomas Moussay 09 1:56.46 - 22 1:56.46 Sundbybergs IK
Tor Zettergren 09 2:04.70 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Johansson 09 1:59.23 - 22 1:59.23 Östersunds GIF
Love Willén Holgersson 09 1:46.61 - 22 1:46.61 IFK Lidingö
Viktor Berg 09 1:54.45 - 21 Turebergs FK
P13 60 m häck2022-06-11
Theodor Gutke 09 10.23 - 21 Hammarby IF
Nils Johansson 09 13.35 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Axel Huss 09 12.84 - 21 Östersunds GIF
P13 Höjd2022-06-12
Alexander Brändeborn 09 1.54 - 22 1.54 Råby-Rekarne FI
Theodor Gutke 09 1.52 - 21 Hammarby IF
Thomas Moussay 09 1.22 - 21 1.15 Sundbybergs IK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 1.28 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Johansson 09 1.20 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Axel Huss 09 1.21 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Love Willén Holgersson 09 1.42 - 22 1.42 IFK Lidingö
Viktor Berg 09 1.40 - 21 Turebergs FK
P13 Längd2022-06-11
Theodor Gutke 09 4.97 - 21 Hammarby IF
Thomas Moussay 09 - Sundbybergs IK
Tor Zettergren 09 3.47 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Johansson 09 4.20 - 22 4.20 Östersunds GIF
Axel Huss 09 4.04 - 21 Östersunds GIF
P13 Kula2022-06-12
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 6.00 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
Nils Johansson 09 6.72 - 21 Östersunds GIF
P12 60 m2022-06-12
Cian Hogan 10 9.77 - 21 Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 8.45 - 22 8.45 Danderyds SK
P12 600 m2022-06-11
Ivar Janson 10 1:54.73 - 21 Hammarby IF
Cian Hogan 10 1:53.18 - 21 Turebergs FK
Joel Köhn 10 2:02.16 - 22 2:02.16 Sundbybergs IK
Alvar Engström 10 1:48.05 - 22 1:48.05 Turebergs FK
P12 60 m häck2022-06-11
Joel Köhn 10 11.88 - 22 11.88 Sundbybergs IK
Alvar Engström 10 - Turebergs FK
P12 Längd2022-06-11
Ivar Janson 10 3.62 - 21 Hammarby IF
Cian Hogan 10 3.80 - 21 Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 4.60 - 22 4.60 Danderyds SK
Joel Köhn 10 - Sundbybergs IK
Alvar Engström 10 3.96 - 21 Turebergs FK
P12 Kula2022-06-12
Hanwen Dong 10 8.76 - 22 8.76 Danderyds SK
Anton Kruse 10 6.89 - 22 6.89 Turebergs FK
K 200 m2022-06-11
Nora Lindahl 04 24.42 - 21 Hässelby SK
K 400 m2022-06-10
Lova Perman 03 54.22 - 21 IF Göta Karlstad
K 3000 m2022-06-10
Filipa Rodrigues 96 - FK Studenterna
Hannah Kinane 06 - Hässelby SK
K Stav2022-06-11
Beate Pott 07 3.36 - 21 3.01 Turebergs FK
K Tresteg2022-06-10
Isabelle Malmborg 05 10.45 - 21 Hässelby SK
Matilda Halfwordson 05 11.78 - 22 11.78 Bromma IF
K Diskus2022-06-12
Daniella Persson 00 53.73 - 21 53.35 Spårvägens FK
Heidi Schmidt 93 55.31 - 14 Spårvägens FK
K Slägga2022-06-10
Eleni Larsson 93 69.04 - 21 61.74 Spårvägens FK
Hillevi Carlsson 02 60.53 - 21 60.30 Hässelby SK
Rebecka Hallerth 96 63.10 - 22 63.10 Spårvägens FK
F19 100 m2022-06-11
Alva Nordvarg 04 12.56 - 21 Upsala IF
F19 Höjd2022-06-10
Olivia Kålen 04 1.63 - 21 Marieby GoIF
F19 Stav2022-06-11
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 3.15 - 20 Marieby GoIF
F19 Längd2022-06-11
Olivia Kålen 04 5.28 - 21 Marieby GoIF
Alva Nordvarg 04 5.52 - 21 Upsala IF
F19 Tresteg2022-06-10
Jessica Holmberg 03 10.94 - 20 Hässelby SK
F19 Slägga2022-06-11
Simone Adolfsson 04 37.67 - 21 36.99 Huddinge AIS
Ella Nilsson 03 41.86 - 21 38.81 Hanvikens SK
Amanda Jönsson 04 44.36 - 22 44.36 Linköpings GIF
F19 Spjut2022-06-11
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 - Marieby GoIF
F17 100 m2022-06-11
Maya Domanowsky 05 - Tullinge FI
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 14.12 - 21 Tullinge FI
Pritha Routh 06 13.59 - 21 14.17 Tullinge FI
Johanna Pihl 06 - Hässelby SK
Ebba Eklund 05 12.72 - 21 IF Hagen
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 12.24 - 21 Upsala IF
Xana Baxter 06 - Hässelby SK
Izabella Olofsson 05 12.94 - 19 KA 2 IF
Ida Svedberg 06 14.19 - 22 14.19 Trångsvikens IF
Ida Chrifi 06 12.90 - 22 12.90 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Myhr 05 13.44 - 21 Marieby GoIF
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 - KFUM Örebro
F17 200 m2022-06-12
Maya Domanowsky 05 28.59 - 22 28.59 Tullinge FI
Pritha Routh 06 28.82 - 21 Tullinge FI
Lina Ånstad 05 25.40 - 21 Motala AIF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 27.08 - 21 Bromma IF
Xana Baxter 06 - Hässelby SK
Izabella Olofsson 05 26.86 - 19 KA 2 IF
Ida Svedberg 06 27.06 - 21 Trångsvikens IF
Irma Jonhed 05 25.69 - 21 IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Chrifi 06 26.25 - 22 26.25 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Myhr 05 28.44 - 20 Marieby GoIF
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 - KFUM Örebro
F17 400 m2022-06-10
Maya Domanowsky 05 - Tullinge FI
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 1:01.74 - 22 1:01.74 Bromma IF
Ida Chrifi 06 - Turebergs FK
F17 800 m2022-06-11
Ida Grimheden 05 2:37.71 - 21 Tullinge FI
Hannah Kinane 06 2:11.48 - 21 2:12.92 Hässelby SK
Linn Adolfsson 06 2:15.89 - 21 Hässelby SK
F17 1500 m2022-06-12
Ida Grimheden 05 5:15.62 - 21 Tullinge FI
Hannah Kinane 06 4:42.26 - 21 Hässelby SK
Linn Adolfsson 06 4:56.38 - 20 Hässelby SK
F17 100 m häck 2022-06-10
Livia Klaesson 06 - Hässelby SK
Ebba Eklund 05 13.85 - 22 13.85 IF Hagen
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 14.25 - 21 Upsala IF
Xana Baxter 06 - Hässelby SK
Matilda Halfwordson 05 15.61 - 21 Bromma IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 14.79 - 21 KA 2 IF
Irma Jonhed 05 16.86 - 21 IF Göta Karlstad
F17 400 m häck2022-06-11
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 - Bromma IF
Lathifa Afrah 05 - IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Höjd2022-06-11
Annie Grindange 06 1.54 - 19 Turebergs FK
Livia Klaesson 06 1.56 - 21 Hässelby SK
Matilda Halfwordson 05 1.64 - 21 1.61 Bromma IF
Kajsa Myhr 05 1.50 - 19 Marieby GoIF
F17 Stav2022-06-11
Stina Ericsson 05 2.35 - 21 Trångsvikens IF
F17 Längd2022-06-12
Isabelle Malmborg 05 5.23 - 21 5.18 Hässelby SK
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 4.25 - 21 Tullinge FI
Johanna Pihl 06 5.18 - 21 Hässelby SK
Lina Ånstad 05 5.37 - 20 Motala AIF
Xana Baxter 06 4.47 - 20 Hässelby SK
Matilda Halfwordson 05 5.48 - 21 Bromma IF
Hjördis Bäckman 05 4.85 - 21 IFK Lidingö
Ida Svedberg 06 5.10 - 21 4.83 Trångsvikens IF
Ida Chrifi 06 5.44 - 21 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Myhr 05 4.85 - 21 Marieby GoIF
Tindra Olsson 06 4.85 - 21 Bollnäs FIK
F17 Kula2022-06-11
Therese Silfver 05 9.96 - 21 Trångsvikens IF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 11.04 - 22 11.04 Bromma IF
Ellen Forsell 06 14.27 - 21 13.96 Hammarby IF
Ida Chrifi 06 12.14 - 21 Turebergs FK
F17 Diskus2022-06-12
Elsa Kjellström 06 - Hässelby SK
F17 Slägga2022-06-11
Elsa Kjellström 06 43.01 - 21 37.48 Hässelby SK
Ellen Forsell 06 58.05 - 22 58.05 Hammarby IF
Malin Garbell 05 - Upsala IF
F17 Spjut2022-06-11
Therese Silfver 05 34.10 - 20 30.28 Trångsvikens IF
Louise Szwed 05 37.60 - 20 35.59 Hässelby SK
Anna Leykauf 05 23.51 - 21 Rånäs 4H
Matilda Halfwordson 05 32.99 - 21 30.77 Bromma IF
Ida Chrifi 06 36.11 - 21 29.13 Turebergs FK
F15 80 m2022-06-12
Mia Senaneuch 07 13.92 - 21 Tullinge FI
Ellinor Wendel Haak 08 - Sundbybergs IK
Ebba Dahlström 08 - Täby IS
My Lindberg 08 - Hammarby IF
Tyra Sparv 08 10.85 - 22 10.85 Hammarby IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 - Upsala IF
Stella Lundström 07 10.49 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Julia Sandler Djerf 08 11.45 - 22 11.45 Turebergs FK
Alicia Gruvberger 07 11.70 - 22 11.70 Huddinge AIS
Judith Nielsén 07 10.61 - 21 10.73 Hammarby IF
Adrienne Quade 08 - Turebergs FK
Moa Svedberg 08 11.54 - 22 11.54 Trångsvikens IF
Emmie Wedin 07 11.08 - 21 Turebergs FK
Caisa Wibler 07 - Hässelby SK
F15 300 m2022-06-12
Estrid Frick 08 - IFK Lidingö
Elsa Hedenius 07 - Tullinge FI
Mia Senaneuch 07 - Tullinge FI
Anastasia Rozhkova 07 47.56 - 22 47.56 Tullinge FI
Edith Grimheden 07 49.47 - 22 49.47 Tullinge FI
Agnes Parmhed 08 - Tullinge FI
Ellinor Wendel Haak 08 - Sundbybergs IK
Ebba Dahlström 08 - Täby IS
My Lindberg 08 - Hammarby IF
Tyra Sparv 08 44.14 - 22 44.14 Hammarby IF
Julia Sandler Djerf 08 47.03 - 22 47.03 Turebergs FK
Judith Nielsén 07 44.56 - 21 Hammarby IF
Moa Svedberg 08 47.41 - 22 47.41 Trångsvikens IF
Emmie Wedin 07 46.57 - 21 Turebergs FK
Amanda Cederberg 07 42.81 - 22 42.81 Åkersberga SK
Ester Jordélius 08 - Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 800 m2022-06-11
Estrid Frick 08 - IFK Lidingö
Elsa Hedenius 07 2:49.63 - 21 Tullinge FI
Anastasia Rozhkova 07 2:35.15 - 20 2:40.14 Tullinge FI
Edith Grimheden 07 2:40.98 - 22 2:40.98 Tullinge FI
Agnes Parmhed 08 2:44.91 - 22 2:44.91 Tullinge FI
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 2:33.33 - 21 2:40.55 Bromma IF
Thea Sörensen 07 2:40.39 - 20 Trångsvikens IF
Inez Resare 08 - Hammarby IF
Ester Jordélius 08 - Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 2000 m2022-06-10
Anastasia Rozhkova 07 7:36.07 - 19 Tullinge FI
Nora Ekdahl Nyström 07 - Spårvägens FK
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 - Bromma IF
Ester Jordélius 08 - Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 80 m häck2022-06-11
Amilia Jergmar 07 - Boo IF
Ellinor Wendel Haak 08 - Sundbybergs IK
Mila Almström 08 - Hässelby SK
Tyra Sparv 08 - Hammarby IF
Judith Nielsén 07 - Hammarby IF
Adrienne Quade 08 - Turebergs FK
Moa Svedberg 08 - Trångsvikens IF
Emmie Wedin 07 - Turebergs FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 - Turebergs FK
Caisa Wibler 07 - Hässelby SK
F15 Höjd2022-06-11
Moa Hill 08 1.32 - 21 1.25 Hässelby SK
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07 1.43 - 21 Upsala IF
F15 Stav2022-06-12
Mila Almström 08 1.60 - 21 Hässelby SK
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 1.92 - 21 Bromma IF
Nora Ahl 08 2.02 - 21 Hässelby SK
Adrienne Quade 08 - Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 2.60 - 21 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 3.36 - 21 3.01 Turebergs FK
Freja Ahlepil 09 1.72 - 21 Turebergs FK
F15 Längd2022-06-10
Mia Senaneuch 07 3.09 - 21 Tullinge FI
Ellinor Wendel Haak 08 - Sundbybergs IK
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 4.19 - 21 4.00 Bromma IF
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07 4.30 - 21 Upsala IF
Thea Sörensen 07 4.70 - 22 4.70 Trångsvikens IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 - Upsala IF
Stella Lundström 07 5.17 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Julia Sandler Djerf 08 - Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 5.05 - 21 Turebergs FK
F15 Tresteg2022-06-11
Olivia Pihl 08 - Hässelby SK
Mila Almström 08 - Hässelby SK
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 9.39 - 22 9.39 Bromma IF
Tyra Sparv 08 - Hammarby IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 - Upsala IF
Stella Lundström 07 11.57 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Julia Sandler Djerf 08 - Turebergs FK
Moa Svedberg 08 - Trångsvikens IF
Emmie Wedin 07 10.70 - 21 Turebergs FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 10.09 - 21 Turebergs FK
F15 Kula2022-06-11
Amilia Jergmar 07 12.39 - 22 12.39 Boo IF
Midea Allard 08 10.65 - 22 10.65 Västerås FK
Elin Runemar 07 13.11 - 21 Turebergs FK
Ida Edling 07 12.55 - 21 11.89 Bollnäs FIK
Julia Sandler Djerf 08 - Turebergs FK
Alicia Gruvberger 07 11.19 - 22 11.19 Huddinge AIS
Adrienne Quade 08 - Turebergs FK
F15 Diskus2022-06-12
Ebba Dahlström 08 - Täby IS
Elin Runemar 07 33.84 - 22 33.84 Turebergs FK
Nora Ahl 08 - Hässelby SK
Ida Edling 07 25.62 - 21 Bollnäs FIK
Alicia Gruvberger 07 25.21 - 21 Huddinge AIS
Adrienne Quade 08 - Turebergs FK
Linnea Nederström 07 20.80 - 22 20.80 Sundbybergs IK
F15 Slägga2022-06-11
Midea Allard 08 48.65 - 22 48.65 Västerås FK
Elin Runemar 07 53.26 - 22 53.26 Turebergs FK
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 - Bromma IF
Ida Edling 07 40.29 - 22 40.29 Bollnäs FIK
Alicia Gruvberger 07 23.37 - 21 Huddinge AIS
Adrienne Quade 08 - Turebergs FK
Caisa Wibler 07 - Hässelby SK
F15 Spjut2022-06-11
Amilia Jergmar 07 34.78 - 21 32.68 Boo IF
Midea Allard 08 30.45 - 22 30.45 Västerås FK
Olivia Pihl 08 23.35 - 22 23.35 Hässelby SK
Alicia Gruvberger 07 25.80 - 21 Huddinge AIS
Tilde Norrbrand 07 32.51 - 21 30.90 Turebergs FK
Caisa Wibler 07 - Hässelby SK
F13 60 m2022-06-12
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 9.10 - 21 9.31 Tjalve FIF
Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09 9.00 - 22 9.00 Tullinge FI
Matilda Danielsson 09 9.42 - 21 Tullinge FI
Vera Stolpen 09 8.82 - 22 8.82 Täby IS
Elvira Ivarsson 09 8.97 - 21 Täby IS
Mira Cedervall 09 9.78 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Lily Kylefjord 09 10.07 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
Freja Ahlepil 09 10.13 - 21 Turebergs FK
F13 600 m2022-06-11
Lily Kylefjord 09 2:06.70 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
Freja Ahlepil 09 1:50.30 - 21 Turebergs FK
F13 60 m häck2022-06-11
Vera Stolpen 09 10.50 - 22 10.50 Täby IS
Elvira Ivarsson 09 10.63 - 22 10.63 Täby IS
Mira Cedervall 09 11.36 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Lily Kylefjord 09 - Mälarhöjdens IK
Freja Ahlepil 09 12.35 - 21 Turebergs FK
F13 Höjd2022-06-12
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 1.36 - 21 Tjalve FIF
Vera Stolpen 09 1.51 - 22 1.51 Täby IS
Elvira Ivarsson 09 1.28 - 21 Täby IS
Mira Cedervall 09 1.43 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Lily Kylefjord 09 1.28 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
Freja Ahlepil 09 1.20 - 21 Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2022-06-11
Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09 4.18 - 21 Tullinge FI
Matilda Danielsson 09 3.71 - 21 Tullinge FI
Vera Stolpen 09 4.42 - 21 Täby IS
Elvira Ivarsson 09 4.54 - 21 Täby IS
Mira Cedervall 09 4.05 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Lily Kylefjord 09 3.73 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
Freja Ahlepil 09 3.83 - 21 Turebergs FK
F13 Kula2022-06-12
Elvira Ivarsson 09 9.49 - 22 9.49 Täby IS
Mira Cedervall 09 7.62 - 21 Östersunds GIF
F12 60 m2022-06-12
Alba Jergmar 10 9.12 - 21 Boo IF
Felicia Wikerfors 10 10.95 - 21 IF Triangeln
Siri Herkules 10 9.97 - 21 10.03 Östersunds GIF
Leonora Wessén 10 9.12 - 21 Boo IF
F12 600 m2022-06-11
Alba Jergmar 10 2:08.44 - 21 Boo IF
Felicia Wikerfors 10 2:26.98 - 21 IF Triangeln
Siri Herkules 10 2:03.16 - 22 2:03.16 Östersunds GIF
F12 60 m häck2022-06-11
Alba Jergmar 10 11.05 - 22 11.05 Boo IF
Meja Cedervall 10 13.88 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Siri Herkules 10 13.42 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Leonora Wessén 10 11.34 - 22 11.34 Boo IF
F12 Längd2022-06-11
Alba Jergmar 10 3.95 - 20 Boo IF
Felicia Wikerfors 10 3.54 - 21 IF Triangeln
Meja Cedervall 10 3.27 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Siri Herkules 10 3.59 - 22 3.59 Östersunds GIF
Leonora Wessén 10 - Boo IF
F12 Kula2022-06-12
Alba Jergmar 10 8.28 - 22 8.28 Boo IF
Meja Cedervall 10 7.37 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Siri Herkules 10 5.23 - 21 Östersunds GIF
Leonora Wessén 10 6.83 - 22 6.83 Boo IF
F12 Boll2022-06-12
Alba Jergmar 10 - Boo IF
Meja Cedervall 10 - Östersunds GIF
Siri Herkules 10 - Östersunds GIF