Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2022-07-02
Eric Hallquist 96 11.44 - 19 11.84 SWE Östersunds GIF
Kristoffer Andersson 04 10.89 - 21 11.01 SWE Falu IK
Emil De Maria Petersson 02 - SWE Turebergs FK
Claes Mossberg 45 15.35 - 22 15.35 SWE Tjalve friidrott Norrköping
Olov Åslund 62 14.03 - 21 14.04 SWE Upsala IF
Andrea Hundeyin 95 - SWE Hammarby IF
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 10.62 - 18 10.77 SWE Malmö AI
Krikor Krekorian 95 - SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 10.85 - 17 11.02 SWE Upsala IF
Malik N´Kunu 99 11.59 - 21 11.88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 10.79 - 19 10.93 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 200 m2022-07-02
Christ Rafi Krekorian 05 26.93 - 22 26.93 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 23.13 - 22 23.13 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Filip Engström 04 23.90 - 22 23.90 SWE Hammarby IF
Gustav Gahne 01 22.02 - 22 22.02 SWE Hässelby SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 22.51 - 21 SWE Falu IK
Claes Mossberg 45 - SWE Tjalve friidrott Norrköping
Olov Åslund 62 29.96 - 22 29.96 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Pilgrim 03 21.75 - 21 21.96 SWE Hammarby IF
M 400 m2022-07-03
Nikolaos Pathiakis 98 52.09 - 22 52.09 SWE Hammarby IF
Filip Engström 04 53.36 - 22 53.36 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Martinsson 01 48.49 - 22 48.49 SWE Malmö AI
Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 55.53 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Claes Mossberg 45 1:15.45 - 21 1:16.21 SWE Tjalve friidrott Norrköping
Alexander Pilgrim 03 48.53 - 21 49.11 SWE Hammarby IF
M 800 m2022-07-02
Mikael Axelsson 75 2:23.82 - 22 2:23.82 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Öberg 03 2:02.23 - 21 2:02.56 SWE Västerås FK
Vidar Arvidsson 03 2:00.70 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Svante Lenke 69 2:16.65 - 21 2:19.44 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Habtom Asgede 95 1:50.56 - 22 1:50.56 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
M 1500 m2022-07-03
Simon Öberg 03 4:36.50 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4:17.66 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Svante Lenke 69 4:40.41 - 21 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Habtom Asgede 95 4:25.51 - 19 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
Erik Nederheim 06 4:00.54 - 22 4:00.54 SWE Täby IS
M 3000 m2022-07-02
Bo Roger Nordström 60 13:14.08 - 21 SWE Dala-Järna IK
M 110 m häck2022-07-03
Linus Boyer 95 14.67 - 19 14.74 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 14.53 - 21 14.54 SWE Ärla IF
Sidrak Afework 01 14.39 - 22 14.39 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sidrak Afework 01 14.39 - 22 14.39 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 400 m häck2022-07-02
Noah Bucht Wesslen 03 56.02 - 21 58.16 SWE Hammarby IF
M Höjd2022-07-02
Anders Ekwall 56 1.38 - 21 1.36 SWE Stockholms FTF
Emil De Maria Petersson 02 - SWE Turebergs FK
Christof Neib 04 1.83 - 21 1.76 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M Längd2022-07-03
Niklas Wall 03 7.20 - 21 7.18 SWE Hammarby IF
Jacob Vestman 04 6.52 - 22 6.52 SWE Huddinge AIS
Claes Mossberg 45 3.38 - 21 SWE Tjalve friidrott Norrköping
Vidar Kempe 04 6.18 - 22 6.18 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Joel Borrman 04 6.45 - 20 6.09 SWE Huddinge AIS
Christof Neib 04 6.32 - 20 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Krikor Krekorian 95 4.92 - 22 4.92 SWE Upsala IF
M Tresteg2022-07-02
Eric Hallquist 96 14.72 - 19 13.47 SWE Östersunds GIF
M Slägga2022-07-02
Hugo Sörby 01 67.17 - 22 67.17 SWE Upsala IF
Alfons Haals 02 62.78 - 22 62.78 SWE Västerås FK
M Spjut2022-07-02
Juhan Nöps 78 35.42 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Christof Neib 04 49.39 - 22 49.39 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Krikor Krekorian 95 - SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 50.21 - 20 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P19 2000 m hinder2022-07-02
Erik Nederheim 06 - SWE Täby IS
P19 Kula2022-07-02
Rasmus Andersén 03 - SWE Eskilstuna FI
P19 Diskus2022-07-03
Rasmus Andersén 03 - SWE Eskilstuna FI
Adam Hellbom 04 51.18 - 22 51.18 SWE Falu IK
P19 Slägga2022-07-02
Adam Hellbom 04 62.84 - 22 62.84 SWE Falu IK
Albin Silén 03 64.53 - 22 64.53 SWE Strands IF
P17 100 m2022-07-02
Christ Rafi Krekorian 05 13.04 - 22 13.04 SWE Upsala IF
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 11.95 - 22 11.95 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Engkvist 06 12.69 - 22 12.69 SWE Upsala IF
P17 400 m2022-07-03
Max Myrin 05 54.46 - 22 54.46 SWE Hellas FK
John Bäck 06 54.64 - 22 54.64 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Håkansson 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
P17 800 m2022-07-02
Alexander Hägg 06 2:01.16 - 22 2:01.16 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Sallnäs 06 2:07.91 - 22 2:07.91 SWE Hammarby IF
Lukas Elfström 05 2:27.02 - 22 2:27.02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Theodor Broms 02 2:03.33 - 22 2:03.33 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
P17 1500 m2022-07-03
Vilgot Norberg 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 4:13.85 - 22 4:13.85 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 2000 m hinder2022-07-02
Truls Linhäll 06 - SWE Uppsala IF
Noa Steiner 07 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 110 m häck2022-07-03
Lukas Elfström 05 - SWE Sundsvalls FI
Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 15.34 - 22 15.34 SWE Hanvikens SK
P17 300 m häck2022-07-02
John Bäck 06 - SWE Turebergs FK
Sigge Bergentz 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
P17 Höjd2022-07-02
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 1.75 - 21 1.68 SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Elfström 05 1.66 - 21 1.64 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alex Eriksson 05 1.74 - 21 SWE Uppsala IF
P17 Stav2022-07-03
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 4.60 - 22 4.60 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Sandberg 06 4.40 - 22 4.40 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lukas Elfström 05 3.50 - 22 3.50 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Hugo Engkvist 06 4.10 - 22 4.10 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Längd2022-07-03
William Brändeborn 05 6.79 - 22 6.79 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 5.47 - 21 5.43 SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Elfström 05 5.24 - 21 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alex Eriksson 05 5.97 - 21 SWE Uppsala IF
P17 Tresteg2022-07-02
Gustav Almén 05 11.63 - 22 11.63 SWE Upsala IF
Alex Eriksson 05 12.65 - 21 SWE Uppsala IF
P17 Kula2022-07-03
Jesper Lindqvist 05 16.54 - 22 16.54 SWE Boden FI
Lukas Elfström 05 11.41 - 21 11.31 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P17 Diskus2022-07-03
Jesper Lindqvist 05 50.13 - 22 50.13 SWE Boden FI
Joel Wikström 06 35.62 - 22 35.62 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lukas Elfström 05 29.07 - 21 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P17 Spjut2022-07-02
Lukas Elfström 05 39.36 - 22 39.36 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 80 m2022-07-02
Noel Ljungberg 07 11.29 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Karl Bothelius 07 10.19 - 22 10.19 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Våhlin 08 10.56 - 22 10.56 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 10.40 - 22 10.40 SWE Upsala IF
P15 300 m2022-07-03
Emil Henriksnäs 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P15 800 m2022-07-02
Emil Kellgren 07 2:16.57 - 22 2:16.57 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 2:15.22 - 22 2:15.22 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
P15 2000 m2022-07-03
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Noa Steiner 07 5:45.60 - 22 5:45.60 SWE Upsala IF
P15 80 m häck2022-07-03
Vidar Lundin 07 12.91 - 22 12.91 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Arrhén 07 16.71 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 300 m häck2022-07-02
Vilmer Karlsson 07 42.61 - 21 SWE Hammarby IF
P15 Höjd2022-07-02
Emil Henriksnäs 07 1.35 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Våhlin 08 1.52 - 22 1.52 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Stav2022-07-03
Emil Henriksnäs 07 3.00 - 22 3.00 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ohlis 07 3.00 - 22 3.00 SWE Huddinge AIS
P15 Längd2022-07-03
Noel Ljungberg 07 5.21 - 22 5.21 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Henriksnäs 07 4.27 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Vidar Lundin 07 5.20 - 22 5.20 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Arrhén 07 4.01 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Karén 08 4.84 - 22 4.84 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2022-07-02
Emil Henriksnäs 07 10.14 - 22 10.14 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Edvin Våhlin 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 11.18 - 22 11.18 SWE Hammarby IF
Vidar Lundin 07 10.71 - 22 10.71 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2022-07-03
Lowe Wängelin 07 14.79 - 22 14.79 SWE Upsala IF
Ludwig Engde 08 13.34 - 22 13.34 SWE Turebergs FK
Henning Vlugt 08 - SWE Upsala IF
P15 Diskus2022-07-03
Lowe Wängelin 07 48.68 - 22 48.68 SWE Upsala IF
Ludwig Engde 08 35.25 - 22 35.25 SWE Turebergs FK
Henning Vlugt 08 19.04 - 22 19.04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Slägga2022-07-02
Lowe Wängelin 07 61.71 - 22 61.71 SWE Upsala IF
Henning Vlugt 08 21.68 - 22 21.68 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Spjut2022-07-02
Emil Henriksnäs 07 31.51 - 22 31.51 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 44.20 - 22 44.20 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 28.80 - 22 28.80 SWE Hammarby IF
Vidar Lundin 07 28.69 - 22 28.69 SWE Upsala IF
Henning Vlugt 08 23.78 - 22 23.78 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2022-07-03
Dag Holmgren 09 - SWE Uppsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Valdemar Freden-Zander 09 - SWE Uppsala IF
P13 600 m2022-07-03
Wilmer Hägg 09 1:46.27 - 22 1:46.27 SWE Hässelby SK
P13 Höjd2022-07-03
Alexander Brändeborn 09 1.56 - 22 1.56 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P13 Längd2022-07-03
Dag Holmgren 09 - SWE Uppsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 4.45 - 22 4.45 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Valdemar Freden-Zander 09 - SWE Uppsala IF
P13 Kula2022-07-03
Jakob Bonnevier 10 8.42 - 22 8.42 SWE Täby IS
Dag Holmgren 09 - SWE Uppsala IF
Theo Wikström 09 8.79 - 22 8.79 SWE Huddinge AIS
P13 Diskus2022-07-03
Jakob Bonnevier 10 26.48 - 22 26.48 SWE Täby IS
David Bonnevier 10 35.86 - 22 35.86 SWE Täby IS
Dag Holmgren 09 - SWE Uppsala IF
Wilmer Hägg 09 29.62 - 21 SWE Hässelby SK
Theo Wikström 09 22.50 - 22 22.50 SWE Huddinge AIS
P12 60 m2022-07-03
Aleksandar Avramov 10 8.79 - 22 8.79 SWE Väsby IK
Jakob Bonnevier 10 9.46 - 22 9.46 SWE Täby IS
David Bonnevier 10 9.46 - 22 9.46 SWE Täby IS
Noah Westman 10 - SWE Upsala IF
P12 600 m2022-07-03
Aleksandar Avramov 10 2:08.64 - 22 2:08.64 SWE Väsby IK
Noah Westman 10 - SWE Upsala IF
P12 Höjd2022-07-03
Noah Westman 10 - SWE Upsala IF
P12 Längd2022-07-03
Aleksandar Avramov 10 - SWE Väsby IK
Jakob Bonnevier 10 3.85 - 22 3.85 SWE Täby IS
David Bonnevier 10 3.59 - 22 3.59 SWE Täby IS
Noah Westman 10 - SWE Upsala IF
P12 Kula2022-07-03
Marcus Sundelius 12 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Jakob Bonnevier 10 8.42 - 22 8.42 SWE Täby IS
David Bonnevier 10 9.43 - 22 9.43 SWE Täby IS
P11 60 m2022-07-03
Marcus Sundelius 12 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Milo Ernlund 11 9.82 - 21 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Michael Krampe 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Vide Malmström 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 12.01 - 20 SWE Örbyhus IF
Svante Johansson 11 9.64 - 22 9.64 SWE Väsby IK
Eskil Edlund 12 - SWE Örbyhus IF
Tristan Nordmark-Niska 12 - SWE Tullinge FI
P11 600 m2022-07-03
Marcus Sundelius 12 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Milo Ernlund 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Michael Krampe 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Vide Malmström 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 - SWE Örbyhus IF
Svante Johansson 11 2:02.11 - 22 2:02.11 SWE Väsby IK
Eskil Edlund 12 - SWE Örbyhus IF
Tristan Nordmark-Niska 12 - SWE Tullinge FI
P11 Höjd2022-07-03
Marcus Sundelius 12 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Milo Ernlund 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Michael Krampe 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 1.00 - 22 1.00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Svante Johansson 11 1.30 - 22 1.30 SWE Väsby IK
Eskil Edlund 12 - SWE Örbyhus IF
P11 Längd2022-07-03
William Westeråker 12 - SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Sundelius 12 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Milo Ernlund 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Michael Krampe 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 - SWE Örbyhus IF
Svante Johansson 11 4.16 - 22 4.16 SWE Väsby IK
Eskil Edlund 12 - SWE Örbyhus IF
P11 Kula2022-07-03
William Westeråker 12 - SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Sundelius 12 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Michael Krampe 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 5.90 - 22 5.90 SWE Örbyhus IF
Svante Johansson 11 7.18 - 22 7.18 SWE Väsby IK
Eskil Edlund 12 - SWE Örbyhus IF
Tristan Nordmark-Niska 12 - SWE Tullinge FI
K 100 m2022-07-02
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 12.27 - 20 12.54 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elise Legzdins 02 12.17 - 20 12.41 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Maria Södergren 98 12.70 - 21 SWE Täby IS
Maja Almgren 98 11.76 - 19 12.42 SWE Täby IS
Pia Liljedahl 59 17.22 - 22 17.22 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Åsa Knutsson 74 15.39 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
K 200 m2022-07-02
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 25.62 - 22 25.62 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elise Legzdins 02 24.87 - 20 25.70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Evelina Hamos 05 25.88 - 21 25.89 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00 26.24 - 16 SWE Täby IS
K 400 m2022-07-03
Albertina Brandt 03 1:11.52 - 22 1:11.52 SWE Hammarby IF
Maria Södergren 98 - SWE Täby IS
K 800 m2022-07-02
Selma Nordigården 09 - CAN Canada
K 1500 m2022-07-03
Ida Knutsson 04 4:33.37 - 20 4:33.77 SWE Upsala IF
K 3000 m2022-07-02
Ida Knutsson 04 9:47.81 - 20 9:48.08 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Sundqvist 05 - SWE Upsala IF
K 100 m häck 2022-07-03
Maria Södergren 98 14.09 - 22 14.09 SWE Täby IS
K 400 m häck2022-07-02
Ella Hagman 02 1:02.14 - 20 1:05.42 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00 1:03.63 - 21 1:04.47 SWE Täby IS
Lia Cederberg 04 - SWE Hässelby SK
K Höjd2022-07-02
Karin Boestad 99 1.67 - 21 1.62 SWE IFK Lidingö
Lina Löfqvist 93 1.73 - 14 1.65 SWE Ullevi FK
Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04 1.63 - 20 1.54 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Emma Walfridsson 04 1.58 - 22 1.58 SWE Hanvikens SK
Edda Flink 03 1.68 - 18 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
K Längd2022-07-03
Emelie Eklund 00 5.92 - 20 5.89 SWE Täby IS
Sara Engkvist 73 3.25 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
K Kula2022-07-02
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 14.37 - 22 14.37 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Frida Krantz 04 11.49 - 22 11.49 SWE Hammarby IF
K Diskus2022-07-03
Frida Krantz 04 44.65 - 22 44.65 SWE Hammarby IF
Erica Larsson 90 50.26 - 22 50.26 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Slägga2022-07-02
Ida Forss 99 51.72 - 22 51.72 SWE Upsala IF
Linda Hedlund 04 47.38 - 22 47.38 SWE Boden FI
Saga Berg 04 58.44 - 22 58.44 SWE Upsala IF
Hillevi Carlsson 02 60.53 - 21 60.30 SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Forssell 00 66.91 - 22 66.91 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Palmgren 01 56.87 - 22 56.87 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Spjut2022-07-02
Linnea Westerberg 01 36.88 - 21 35.44 SWE Bålsta IK
F17 100 m2022-07-02
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 13.74 - 22 13.74 SWE Täby IS
Esther Abifayo 06 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Ebba Sjöström 05 13.35 - 21 13.49 SWE Täby IS
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 13.97 - 22 13.97 SWE Tullinge FI
F17 400 m2022-07-03
Evelina Hamos 05 59.99 - 22 59.99 SWE Täby IS
Nora Hägg 06 1:00.63 - 22 1:00.63 SWE Hässelby SK
F17 800 m2022-07-02
Venla Engström 07 2:25.01 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Agnes Olsson 05 2:36.34 - 22 2:36.34 SWE Turebergs FK
F17 1500 m2022-07-03
Elsa Sundqvist 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Tyra Hedin 05 5:23.42 - 22 5:23.42 SWE IFK Lidingö
F17 1500 m hinder2022-07-03
Venla Engström 07 5:27.24 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Lina Garbell 07 5:14.87 - 22 5:14.87 SWE Upsala IF
Nora Hägg 06 5:48.32 - 22 5:48.32 SWE Hässelby SK
Tyra Hedin 05 5:44.68 - 22 5:44.68 SWE IFK Lidingö
F17 100 m häck 2022-07-03
Livia Klaesson 06 15.49 - 22 15.49 SWE Hässelby SK
Ebba Sjöström 05 15.00 - 21 15.82 SWE Täby IS
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 - SWE Tullinge FI
F17 300 m häck2022-07-02
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 - SWE Täby IS
Emilia Hermansson 06 46.82 - 21 47.03 SWE Täby IS
Nora Hägg 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
F17 Höjd2022-07-02
Livia Klaesson 06 1.56 - 21 1.54 SWE Hässelby SK
Lisa Norlander 05 1.57 - 22 1.57 SWE Brännans FF
Irma Dahlborn 06 1.58 - 20 1.58 SWE Huddinge AIS
F17 Stav2022-07-03
Lisa Appelquist 05 2.80 - 21 2.75 SWE Bromma IF
F17 Längd2022-07-03
Tova Björngard 06 4.58 - 22 4.58 SWE Upsala IF
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 4.99 - 22 4.99 SWE Täby IS
Johanna Fernberg 06 5.28 - 21 5.25 SWE IK Westmannia
Edith Viklund 05 5.19 - 20 5.11 SWE Hulåns IF
Alice Ivarsson 05 4.67 - 22 4.67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 4.73 - 22 4.73 SWE Tullinge FI
F17 Tresteg2022-07-02
Johanna Fernberg 06 10.44 - 22 10.44 SWE IK Westmannia
Edith Viklund 05 11.06 - 21 10.80 SWE Hulåns IF
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 10.28 - 20 10.20 SWE Tullinge FI
F17 Kula2022-07-03
Tova Björngard 06 11.33 - 22 11.33 SWE Upsala IF
Elise Angsten 06 12.53 - 22 12.53 SWE Upsala IF
Livia Klaesson 06 9.20 - 21 SWE Hässelby SK
Emilia Johansson 05 11.11 - 22 11.11 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 9.94 - 22 9.94 SWE Täby IS
F17 Diskus2022-07-03
Tova Björngard 06 30.85 - 22 30.85 SWE Upsala IF
Elise Angsten 06 33.30 - 21 32.75 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Johansson 05 31.74 - 21 28.92 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F17 Slägga2022-07-02
Tova Björngard 06 42.58 - 22 42.58 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Johansson 05 41.75 - 22 41.75 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 57.89 - 21 56.30 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ellen Forsell 06 62.05 - 22 62.05 SWE Hammarby IF
Ruth Eklöf 05 57.23 - 22 57.23 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Molly Klingener 06 59.32 - 22 59.32 SWE IK Lerum FI
F17 Spjut2022-07-02
Livia Klaesson 06 24.37 - 21 SWE Hässelby SK
Emilia Johansson 05 32.13 - 22 32.13 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
F15 80 m2022-07-02
Nova Bäckström 07 11.33 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07 11.13 - 22 11.13 SWE Upsala IF
Thea Sörensen 07 11.89 - 21 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Ebba Dahlström 08 10.65 - 22 10.65 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Hansson 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Agnes Berglund 07 12.22 - 22 12.22 SWE Upsala IF
Amanda Cederberg 07 10.75 - 22 10.75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Lova Nordvarg 08 11.34 - 22 11.34 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Engkvist 08 11.52 - 20 11.53 SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Norrbrand 07 11.05 - 22 11.05 SWE Turebergs FK
Melissa Lagos 07 11.30 - 22 11.30 SWE Upsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 11.30 - 22 11.30 SWE Upsala IF
Evelina Larsson 07 11.48 - 21 11.67 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Bonow 07 11.16 - 21 11.38 SWE Turebergs FK
Alice Dahl 07 11.27 - 22 11.27 SWE Huddinge AIS
F15 300 m2022-07-03
Nova Bäckström 07 47.29 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Dahlström 08 - SWE Täby IS
Hanna Hansson 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Malva Våhlin 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 - SWE Upsala IF
F15 800 m2022-07-02
Thea Sörensen 07 2:40.39 - 20 2:47.75 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Venla Engström 07 2:25.01 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 2000 m2022-07-03
Venla Engström 07 6:55.36 - 21 7:02.40 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 80 m häck2022-07-03
Malva Våhlin 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Lia Hagström 07 - SWE Säters IF
Klara Engkvist 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Anna Chalon 08 - SWE Uppsala IF
F15 Höjd2022-07-02
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07 1.48 - 22 1.48 SWE Upsala IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 1.36 - 22 1.36 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Chalon 08 1.24 - 22 1.24 SWE Uppsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 1.40 - 22 1.40 SWE Upsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 1.40 - 22 1.40 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Stav2022-07-03
Freja Ahlepil 09 2.06 - 22 2.06 SWE Turebergs FK
Meja Ahrne 09 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Klara Engkvist 08 2.28 - 22 2.28 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Sörqvist 07 2.80 - 22 2.80 SWE Huddinge AIS
Melissa Lagos 07 1.78 - 22 1.78 SWE Upsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 1.78 - 22 1.78 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Längd2022-07-03
Nova Bäckström 07 4.42 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07 4.67 - 22 4.67 SWE Upsala IF
Thea Sörensen 07 4.70 - 22 4.70 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Hanna Hansson 08 4.12 - 22 4.12 SWE Upsala IF
Malva Våhlin 08 3.91 - 22 3.91 SWE Upsala IF
Agnes Berglund 07 3.83 - 22 3.83 SWE Upsala IF
Lia Hagström 07 5.16 - 21 5.10 SWE Säters IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 4.47 - 22 4.47 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Engkvist 08 4.24 - 22 4.24 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Chalon 08 - SWE Uppsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 4.47 - 22 4.47 SWE Upsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 4.47 - 22 4.47 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Tresteg2022-07-02
Lova Nordvarg 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Norrbrand 07 10.66 - 22 10.66 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 9.43 - 22 9.43 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Bonow 07 9.89 - 22 9.89 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Kula2022-07-03
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07 8.63 - 22 8.63 SWE Upsala IF
Agnes Berglund 07 6.86 - 22 6.86 SWE Upsala IF
Lia Hagström 07 12.39 - 22 12.39 SWE Säters IF
Melissa Lagos 07 7.40 - 22 7.40 SWE Upsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 7.40 - 22 7.40 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Diskus2022-07-03
Ebba Dahlström 08 - SWE Täby IS
Lia Hagström 07 35.48 - 22 35.48 SWE Säters IF
Ebba Ahlerup 07 29.33 - 21 26.60 SWE Huddinge AIS
F15 Slägga2022-07-02
Moa Hallqvist 10 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Midea Allard 08 48.65 - 22 48.65 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Åkerblom 07 46.43 - 22 46.43 SWE Västerås FK
F15 Spjut2022-07-02
Nova Bäckström 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07 18.37 - 22 18.37 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Dahlström 08 - SWE Täby IS
Hanna Hansson 08 14.42 - 22 14.42 SWE Upsala IF
Agnes Berglund 07 15.35 - 22 15.35 SWE Upsala IF
Midea Allard 08 34.51 - 22 34.51 SWE Västerås FK
Tyra Sternlind 09 25.68 - 22 25.68 SWE Hammarby IF
Tilde Norrbrand 07 36.98 - 22 36.98 SWE Turebergs FK
Melissa Lagos 07 11.49 - 22 11.49 SWE Upsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 11.49 - 22 11.49 SWE Upsala IF
Evelina Larsson 07 26.87 - 21 23.45 SWE Turebergs FK
Emma Ivarsson 07 26.31 - 22 26.31 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ida Bonow 07 27.42 - 21 26.42 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 60 m2022-07-03
Maya Purmonen 09 9.35 - 22 9.35 SWE Rånäs 4H
Freja Ahlepil 09 9.68 - 22 9.68 SWE Turebergs FK
Meja Ahrne 09 8.61 - 22 8.61 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Filippa Cassman 09 8.97 - 22 8.97 SWE Upsala IF
Tyra Sternlind 09 9.06 - 22 9.06 SWE Hammarby IF
Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09 8.74 - 22 8.74 SWE Tullinge FI
F13 600 m2022-07-03
Freja Ahlepil 09 1:47.29 - 22 1:47.29 SWE Turebergs FK
Elvira Larsson 09 1:54.08 - 21 1:54.86 SWE Alunda SK
Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09 2:11.34 - 21 SWE Tullinge FI
F13 Höjd2022-07-03
Elvira Larsson 09 1.46 - 22 1.46 SWE Alunda SK
F13 Längd2022-07-03
Maya Purmonen 09 3.98 - 22 3.98 SWE Rånäs 4H
Freja Ahlepil 09 4.12 - 22 4.12 SWE Turebergs FK
Meja Ahrne 09 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Filippa Cassman 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Tyra Sternlind 09 4.80 - 22 4.80 SWE Hammarby IF
Elvira Larsson 09 4.42 - 22 4.42 SWE Alunda SK
Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09 4.18 - 21 4.16 SWE Tullinge FI
F13 Kula2022-07-03
Maya Purmonen 09 10.06 - 22 10.06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Filippa Cassman 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Tyra Sternlind 09 11.13 - 22 11.13 SWE Hammarby IF
F13 Diskus2022-07-03
Maya Purmonen 09 16.04 - 21 SWE Rånäs 4H
Freja Ahlepil 09 13.10 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Tyra Sternlind 09 29.74 - 22 29.74 SWE Hammarby IF
F12 60 m2022-07-03
Ema Avramova 10 8.66 - 22 8.66 SWE Väsby IK
Thea Persson 10 8.71 - 22 8.71 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Hallqvist 10 9.57 - 21 9.67 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Felicia Wikerfors 10 10.29 - 22 10.29 SWE IF Triangeln
Anya Davidson 10 9.03 - 22 9.03 SWE Upsala IF
Selma Haglund 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Ella Åkesson 10 10.27 - 21 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F12 600 m2022-07-03
Felicia Wikerfors 10 2:18.65 - 22 2:18.65 SWE IF Triangeln
Anya Davidson 10 1:57.93 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Nederheim 10 2:10.60 - 22 2:10.60 SWE Täby IS
F12 Höjd2022-07-03
Ema Avramova 10 1.33 - 22 1.33 SWE Väsby IK
Moa Hallqvist 10 1.26 - 21 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Anya Davidson 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Ella Åkesson 10 1.36 - 22 1.36 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F12 Längd2022-07-03
Ema Avramova 10 4.38 - 22 4.38 SWE Väsby IK
Thea Persson 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Moa Hallqvist 10 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Felicia Wikerfors 10 3.74 - 22 3.74 SWE IF Triangeln
Anya Davidson 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Ella Åkesson 10 3.84 - 22 3.84 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F12 Kula2022-07-03
Ema Avramova 10 9.04 - 22 9.04 SWE Väsby IK
Moa Hallqvist 10 6.53 - 21 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Anya Davidson 10 5.90 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Åkesson 10 7.15 - 22 7.15 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F11 60 m2022-07-03
Frida Wessman 11 - SWE Hagunda IF
Louise Nilemo 12 - SWE Upsala IF
Ärna Nyström 11 - SWE Hagunda IF
Ida Dahlkar 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Linn Wiita 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Juni Engström 12 10,6 - SWE Uppsala IF
Minya Öryd 11 9.03 - 22 9.03 SWE Västerås FK
Mathilde Arvidsson 12 10.68 - 22 10.68 SWE Turebergs FK
Frida Engström 11 - SWE Uppsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 8.57 - 22 8.57 SWE Upsala IF
Edith Lundin 11 - SWE Upsala IF
Ester Sjöstrand 11 - SWE Uppsala IF
F11 600 m2022-07-03
Frida Wessman 11 2:18.89 - 22 2:18.89 SWE Hagunda IF
Louise Nilemo 12 - SWE Upsala IF
Ärna Nyström 11 2:16.02 - 22 2:16.02 SWE Hagunda IF
Ida Dahlkar 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Linn Wiita 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Juni Engström 12 - SWE Uppsala IF
Mathilde Arvidsson 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
Leyla Davidson 11 - SWE Upsala IF
F11 Höjd2022-07-03
Ärna Nyström 11 1.24 - 22 1.24 SWE Hagunda IF
Ida Dahlkar 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Juni Engström 12 1,10 - SWE Uppsala IF
Minya Öryd 11 1.43 - 22 1.43 SWE Västerås FK
Mathilde Arvidsson 12 1.05 - 22 1.05 SWE Turebergs FK
Leyla Davidson 11 - SWE Upsala IF
Ester Sjöstrand 11 - SWE Uppsala IF
F11 Längd2022-07-03
Frida Wessman 11 - SWE Hagunda IF
Wilma Bäckström 11 2.78 - 22 2.78 SWE Upsala IF
Louise Nilemo 12 - SWE Upsala IF
Ärna Nyström 11 - SWE Hagunda IF
Ida Dahlkar 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Linn Wiita 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Juni Engström 12 3,29 - SWE Uppsala IF
Minya Öryd 11 4.29 - 22 4.29 SWE Västerås FK
Mathilde Arvidsson 12 3.37 - 22 3.37 SWE Turebergs FK
Frida Engström 11 - SWE Uppsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 - SWE Upsala IF
Edith Lundin 11 - SWE Upsala IF
F11 Kula2022-07-03
Frida Wessman 11 7.23 - 22 7.23 SWE Hagunda IF
Wilma Bäckström 11 - SWE Upsala IF
Louise Nilemo 12 - SWE Upsala IF
Ärna Nyström 11 7.59 - 22 7.59 SWE Hagunda IF
Ida Dahlkar 11 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Juni Engström 12 5,95 - SWE Uppsala IF
Mathilde Arvidsson 12 4.33 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Leyla Davidson 11 5.72 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Edith Lundin 11 - SWE Upsala IF
F9 60 m2022-07-02
Izabelle Sundelius 14 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Minelle Öryd 14 10.55 - 22 10.55 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Längd2022-07-02
Izabelle Sundelius 14 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Minelle Öryd 14 3.39 - 22 3.39 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Kula2022-07-02
Izabelle Sundelius 14 - SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Minelle Öryd 14 3.93 - 22 3.93 SWE Västerås FK