Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2020-08-1413:50
156 Marcus Lehto 73 12.36 - 20 12.36 Boden FI
230 Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 10.27 - 16 10.47 Huddinge AIS
302 Alexander Hult 96 10.78 - 19 10.79 IF Göta Karlstad
303 Henrik Larsson 99 10.20 - 19 10.37 IF Göta Karlstad
325 Omar Chaaban 00 10.70 - 17 10.75 IFK Helsingborg
359 Thomas Jones 01 10.51 - 20 10.51 IFK Växjö
399 Simon Sharapo 01 10.83 - 20 10.83 KFUM Örebro
419 Emmanuel Dawlson 92 10.49 - 19 Malmö AI
424 Austin Hamilton 97 10.34 - 17 10.61 Malmö AI
428 Kasper Kadestål 99 10.70 - 18 10.72 Malmö AI
431 Thobias Montler 96 10.49 - 19 10.55 Malmö AI
433 Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 10.62 - 18 10.71 Malmö AI
451 Tarley Allison 97 10.79 - 19 10.85 Mölndals AIK
454 Filip Schwartz 98 10.65 - 20 10.65 Mölndals AIK
474 Marcus Berggren 96 11.08 - 20 11.08 Spårvägens FK
522 Viktor Thor 00 10.59 - 20 10.59 Strands IF
523 William Thor 00 10.64 - 20 10.64 Strands IF
525 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 10.35 - 12 10.61 Sundsvalls FI
571 Zion Eriksson 02 10.52 - 19 10.58 Täby IS
582 Patrik Andersson 91 10.36 - 14 10.72 Ullevi FK
583 Erik Annerfalk 94 10.59 - 19 10.63 Ullevi FK
586 Adam Denguir 94 10.48 - 15 10.82 Ullevi FK
599 Nils Thornberg 94 10.65 - 18 10.73 Ullevi FK
617 David Cenner 91 11.43 - 19 Upsala IF
628 Oskar Motta 98 10.85 - 17 10.94 Upsala IF
629 Simon Plesse 02 10.82 - 20 10.82 Upsala IF
M 200 m2020-08-1516:20
150 Desmond Rogo 96 21.44 - 20 21.44 AIK
204 Paul Förnestig 01 22.27 - 20 22.27 Hammarby IF
207 Dennis Otieno 91 20.64 - 17 21.68 Hammarby IF
230 Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 20.81 - 15 20.93 Huddinge AIS
260 Olle Forslin 93 21.79 - 17 21.87 Hässelby SK
261 Dennis Forsman 95 21.25 - 18 21.90 Hässelby SK
267 Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 21.99 - 19 22.53 Hässelby SK
303 Henrik Larsson 99 20.78 - 19 21.24 IF Göta Karlstad
325 Omar Chaaban 00 21.95 - 17 22.20 IFK Helsingborg
326 Marcus Torneé 98 21.13 - 19 21.31 IFK Helsingborg
343 Filip Nilsson 92 22.06 - 16 22.30 IFK Lund
388 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 22.26 - 17 22.62 Karlskoga FI
394 Rasmus Hugosson 01 21.99 - 17 22.02 KFUM Örebro
397 Anders Pihlblad 98 21.17 - 19 21.32 KFUM Örebro
399 Simon Sharapo 01 21.79 - 20 21.79 KFUM Örebro
419 Emmanuel Dawlson 92 21.22 - 15 Malmö AI
421 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 20.98 - 13 Malmö AI
422 Jacob Ewertzh 95 21.28 - 16 21.99 Malmö AI
424 Austin Hamilton 97 21.37 - 15 Malmö AI
428 Kasper Kadestål 99 21.07 - 19 21.56 Malmö AI
431 Thobias Montler 96 21.22 - 20 21.22 Malmö AI
454 Filip Schwartz 98 21.50 - 19 21.61 Mölndals AIK
456 Felix Svensson 97 20.73 - 18 20.80 Mölndals AIK
486 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 92 21.74 - 18 21.92 Spårvägens FK
522 Viktor Thor 00 22.02 - 20 22.02 Strands IF
523 William Thor 00 21.96 - 20 21.96 Strands IF
525 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 21.30 - 08 21.85 Sundsvalls FI
560 Emil Johansson 02 21.49 - 19 21.74 Turebergs FK
571 Zion Eriksson 02 21.56 - 20 21.56 Täby IS
583 Erik Annerfalk 94 21.25 - 19 21.42 Ullevi FK
593 Alexander Lesser 93 21.48 - 16 21.84 Ullevi FK
599 Nils Thornberg 94 21.58 - 18 21.76 Ullevi FK
M 400 m2020-08-1415:05
215 Olle Billgren 04 50.18 - 20 50.18 Hellas FK
308 Markus Ögren 98 50.18 - 20 50.18 IF Göta Karlstad
335 Andreas Movin 96 48.86 - 16 49.02 IFK Lidingö
343 Filip Nilsson 92 48.51 - 15 48.64 IFK Lund
372 Karl Wållgren 01 48.58 - 20 48.58 IK Lerum FI
414 Habtom Asgede 95 51.48 - 20 51.48 Löparnas Vänner IF
421 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 45.50 - 13 46.60 Malmö AI
428 Kasper Kadestål 99 47.84 - 17 48.08 Malmö AI
480 Kristian Efremov 90 47.92 - 12 50.55 Spårvägens FK
486 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 92 47.76 - 18 48.32 Spårvägens FK
524 Mikael Gerlach 84 52.05 - 19 53.28 Sundsvalls FI
560 Emil Johansson 02 47.51 - 20 47.51 Turebergs FK
593 Alexander Lesser 93 48.38 - 17 48.79 Ullevi FK
598 Martin Selin 95 48.95 - 14 49.32 Ullevi FK
665 Mattias Waernulf 02 49.09 - 20 49.09 Västerås FK
692 Samuel Wiik 98 48.97 - 18 49.91 Örgryte IS
M 800 m2020-08-1518:15
161 Yared Kidane 99 1:48.80 - 19 1:50.08 Eskilstuna FI
168 Johan Rogestedt 93 1:45.89 - 14 1:50.56 F Stenungsunds FI
184 Erik Martinsson 96 1:46.86 - 20 1:46.86 Gefle IF
185 Jimmy Öhman 01 1:57.59 - 20 1:57.59 Gefle IF
214 Mattias Ohlsson 94 1:49.83 - 17 Heleneholms IF
245 Benjamin Åberg 95 1:51.08 - 19 1:52.41 Hälle IF
250 Anton Axelsson 01 1:51.54 - 19 1:53.14 Hässelby SK
251 Max Bechtel 01 1:54.60 - 19 1:55.67 Hässelby SK
252 Gustav Berlin 95 1:49.95 - 17 1:52.35 Hässelby SK
253 Gustav Bivstedt 96 1:51.51 - 17 1:52.32 Hässelby SK
270 Anton Persson 96 1:49.63 - 20 1:49.63 Hässelby SK
351 Robin Rohlén 90 1:47.94 - 10 1:51.79 IFK Umeå
412 Abdul Majiid Musse 00 1:56.49 - 20 1:56.49 Linköpings LK
414 Habtom Asgede 95 1:54.24 - 20 1:54.24 Löparnas Vänner IF
417 Abubakar Abdullahi 99 1:49.62 - 20 1:49.62 Malmö AI
420 Warsame Doley 98 1:50.79 - 14 1:52.11 Malmö AI
472 Joakim Andersson 92 1:47.55 - 20 1:47.55 Spårvägens FK
485 Henry Jacobson 99 1:54.49 - 18 1:54.82 Spårvägens FK
490 Bienvenue Musore 90 1:53.56 - 15 1:55.10 Spårvägens FK
527 Erik Guander 02 1:52.97 - 20 1:52.97 Sävedalens AIK
529 Andreas Kramer 97 1:45.03 - 18 1:45.05 Sävedalens AIK
559 Johan Eriksson 88 1:49.38 - 17 1:51.75 Turebergs FK
596 Alexander Lundskog 96 1:49.37 - 20 1:49.37 Ullevi FK
625 Gustav Harning 02 1:56.20 - 20 1:56.20 Upsala IF
630 Björn Seifert 96 1:50.95 - 19 1:52.15 Upsala IF
684 Felix Francois 90 1:46.96 - 20 1:46.96 Örgryte IS
M 1500 m2020-08-1418:15
24 Erik Djurberg 97 3:57.35 - 17 3:59.01 Hässelby SK
35 Alexander Nilsson 95 3:48.32 - 19 3:48.60 Mölndals AIK
42 Emil Danielsson 97 3:40.74 - 20 3:40.74 Spårvägens FK
44 Estifanos Faid 92 3:52.68 - 20 3:52.68 Spårvägens FK
45 John Foitzik 91 3:46.67 - 17 3:51.57 Spårvägens FK
51 Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 3:47.01 - 20 3:47.01 Sävedalens AIK
55 Hampus Börjesson 94 3:49.74 - 19 3:51.33 Ullevi FK
168 Johan Rogestedt 93 3:36.58 - 16 3:47.06 F Stenungsunds FI
185 Jimmy Öhman 01 4:03.73 - 20 4:03.73 Gefle IF
214 Mattias Ohlsson 94 3:51.22 - 19 4:07.23 Heleneholms IF
238 Sharmarke Ahmed 02 3:51.57 - 20 3:51.57 Hälle IF
242 Samuel Pihlström 01 3:44.65 - 20 3:44.65 Hälle IF
252 Gustav Berlin 95 3:50.98 - 20 3:50.98 Hässelby SK
259 Elmar Engholm 92 3:39.75 - 18 4:04.10 Hässelby SK
294 Andreas Davidsson 95 3:58.95 - 20 3:58.95 Högby IF
296 Omar Ismail 00 3:49.52 - 20 3:49.52 Högby IF
393 Jonatan Gustafsson 99 3:51.55 - 20 3:51.55 KFUM Örebro
412 Abdul Majiid Musse 00 3:56.76 - 20 3:56.76 Linköpings LK
417 Abubakar Abdullahi 99 3:43.63 - 19 3:50.15 Malmö AI
420 Warsame Doley 98 3:54.49 - 20 3:54.49 Malmö AI
531 Leo Magnusson 98 3:46.96 - 19 Sävedalens AIK
554 Andreas Almgren 95 3:38.99 - 19 3:40.58 Turebergs FK
685 Chris Gray 92 3:57.32 - 20 3:57.32 Örgryte IS
M 5000 m2020-08-1615:00
10 Adhanom Abraha 77 14:01.48 - 09 14:16.44 Eskilstuna FI
11 Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 13:57.64 - 19 14:01.33 Eskilstuna FI
16 John Kingstedt 92 14:15.92 - 17 Huddinge AIS
17 Otto Kingstedt 94 14:36.59 - 20 14:36.59 Huddinge AIS
18 Samuel Fitsumbrhan 99 14:30.56 - 20 14:30.56 Hälle IF
19 Anders Grahl 87 14:26.33 - 20 14:26.33 Hälle IF
21 Samuel Tsegay 88 13:16.59 - 09 14:05.60 Hälle IF
22 Arvid Öhrn 94 14:06.24 - 20 14:06.24 Hälle IF
23 Emil Blomberg 92 13:59.72 - 20 13:59.72 Hässelby SK
24 Erik Djurberg 97 14:27.93 - 20 14:27.93 Hässelby SK
28 Heshlu Andemariam 97 14:33.50 - 20 14:33.50 IFK Lidingö
29 Simon Sundström 98 13:52.80 - 19 14:02.73 IFK Lidingö
30 Omar Nuur 01 14:17.11 - 19 14:18.81 IFK Växjö
31 Linus Rosdal 92 14:14.79 - 20 14:14.79 IK Akele
32 Oscar Claesson 95 14:14.57 - 19 15:01.15 IK Hakarpspojkarna
34 Martin Regborn 92 14:27.88 - 20 14:27.88 KFUM Örebro
35 Alexander Nilsson 95 14:26.89 - 19 14:48.58 Mölndals AIK
39 Kalle Berglund 96 13:54.52 - 19 Spårvägens FK
41 Archibald Casteel 96 14:33.66 - 19 Spårvägens FK
42 Emil Danielsson 97 13:58.33 - 20 13:58.33 Spårvägens FK
44 Estifanos Faid 92 14:35.07 - 20 14:35.07 Spårvägens FK
45 John Foitzik 91 14:06.39 - 20 14:06.39 Spårvägens FK
46 Oliver Löfqvist 98 14:24.16 - 20 14:24.16 Spårvägens FK
47 Mohammad Reza 89 13:59.01 - 19 14:00.73 Spårvägens FK
51 Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 14:03.08 - 20 14:03.08 Sävedalens AIK
52 Vidar Johansson 96 14:02.27 - 20 14:02.27 Sävedalens AIK
53 Emil Svensk 93 14:19.24 - 20 14:19.24 Tjalve IF Norrköping
54 Daniel Lundgren 85 13:47.38 - 20 13:47.38 Turebergs FK
55 Hampus Börjesson 94 14:17.57 - 20 14:17.57 Ullevi FK
56 Suldan Hassan 98 13:31.35 - 19 13:31.62 Ullevi FK
58 Efrem Brhane 94 14:22.63 - 19 14:47.79 Västerås FK
59 Merih Hagos 98 14:33.41 - 19 Västerås FK
123 Andreas Jansson 96 14:27.04 - 14 14:37.50 Hässelby SK
M 10000 m2020-08-1419:35
10 Adhanom Abraha 77 29:00.88 - 07 29:11.64 Eskilstuna FI
11 Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 29:19.03 - 20 29:19.03 Eskilstuna FI
12 Johan Falk 87 30:48.01 - 20 30:48.01 FK Studenterna
13 Fred Grönwall 81 30:44.96 - 20 30:44.96 FK Studenterna
14 Isak Hellström 91 30:54.75 - 20 30:54.75 FK Studenterna
15 Victor Smångs 86 30:29.41 - 20 30:29.41 Fredrikshofs FI
16 John Kingstedt 92 30:21.61 - 17 30:30.93 Huddinge AIS
17 Otto Kingstedt 94 29:38.43 - 17 29:49.27 Huddinge AIS
21 Samuel Tsegay 88 28:20.96 - 09 28:39.43 Hälle IF
25 Andreas Åhwall 89 29:41.33 - 15 30:52.89 Hässelby SK
26 Erik Karlsson 98 30:21.64 - 20 30:21.64 Högby IF
27 David Nilsson 87 28:32.82 - 20 28:32.82 Högby IF
28 Heshlu Andemariam 97 30:01.26 - 20 30:01.26 IFK Lidingö
31 Linus Rosdal 92 30:43.81 - 20 30:43.81 IK Akele
32 Oscar Claesson 95 29:21.85 - 20 29:21.85 IK Hakarpspojkarna
33 Samuel Russom 91 28:57.10 - 20 28:57.10 IS Göta
34 Martin Regborn 92 29:41.82 - 20 29:41.82 KFUM Örebro
37 Joacim Lantz 91 30:39.68 - 20 30:39.68 Ockelbo SK
38 Gustav Bergman 90 30:37.20 - 20 30:37.20 OK Ravinen
40 John Börjesson 92 29:52.66 - 20 29:52.66 Spårvägens FK
41 Archibald Casteel 96 30:20.91 - 18 30:28.56 Spårvägens FK
43 Johan Fagerberg 92 30:28.35 - 20 30:28.35 Spårvägens FK
47 Mohammad Reza 89 29:08.96 - 20 29:08.96 Spårvägens FK
48 Nils Spetz 91 30:39.01 - 19 31:28.77 Spårvägens FK
49 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 29:30.28 - 08 30:25.04 Spårvägens FK
50 Olle Walleräng 85 30:04.45 - 16 Spårvägens FK
53 Emil Svensk 93 30:12.84 - 20 30:12.84 Tjalve IF Norrköping
54 Daniel Lundgren 85 29:52.01 - 18 29:54.09 Turebergs FK
130 Per Wangel 91 30:57.36 - 20 30:57.36 Terrible Tuesdays TC
484 Daniel Gleimar 92 31:06.64 - 20 31:06.64 Spårvägens FK
M 3000 m hinder2020-08-1515:40
20 Mustafa Mohamed 79 8:05.75 - 07 Hälle IF
23 Emil Blomberg 92 8:31.57 - 19 8:53.18 Hässelby SK
29 Simon Sundström 98 8:41.39 - 19 8:44.05 IFK Lidingö
30 Omar Nuur 01 8:53.77 - 20 8:53.77 IFK Växjö
52 Vidar Johansson 96 8:43.59 - 18 8:55.07 Sävedalens AIK
58 Efrem Brhane 94 8:56.68 - 18 Västerås FK
59 Merih Hagos 98 9:28.37 - 20 9:28.37 Västerås FK
256 Axel Djurberg 99 9:02.47 - 19 9:09.02 Hässelby SK
337 Olof Silvander 99 9:31.32 - 19 9:32.35 IFK Lidingö
358 Fredrik Johansson 86 8:50.30 - 10 9:12.60 IFK Växjö
453 Miguel Palm 98 8:53.57 - 20 8:53.57 Mölndals AIK
484 Daniel Gleimar 92 9:35.57 - 17 9:44.82 Spårvägens FK
531 Leo Magnusson 98 8:50.55 - 19 9:02.48 Sävedalens AIK
660 Hassan Abdiqadir 01 9:31.73 - 19 9:52.95 Västerås FK
M 110 m häck2020-08-1512:40
152 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94 14.47 - 13 14.71 Athletics 24Seven SK
208 Amir Shaker 89 13.80 - 13 14.91 Hammarby IF
224 David Adrian 98 15.45 - 20 15.45 Huddinge AIS
272 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 14.10 - 17 14.38 Hässelby SK
334 Fredrick Ekholm 94 13.92 - 18 14.28 IFK Lidingö
362 Hampus Widlund 93 13.81 - 19 14.59 IFK Växjö
426 Max Hrelja 98 13.81 - 19 13.88 Malmö AI
429 Anton Levin 92 13.97 - 16 14.29 Malmö AI
496 Marvin Tay 90 14.00 - 13 14.20 Spårvägens FK
499 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 14.91 - 19 15.50 Spårvägens FK
563 Staffan Risberg 99 14.55 - 20 14.55 Turebergs FK
624 Andreas Gustafsson 97 14.56 - 19 14.69 Upsala IF
656 Philip Stömne 00 15.05 - 20 15.05 Valbo AIF
M 400 m häck2020-08-1511:40
183 Petter Berner-Wik 94 56.00 - 14 58.75 Gefle IF
206 Markus Moberg 03 52.03 - 20 52.03 Hammarby IF
225 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 56.13 - 20 56.13 Huddinge AIS
226 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 52.40 - 19 52.40 Huddinge AIS
227 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 53.31 - 20 53.31 Huddinge AIS
356 Anton Bertilsson 99 52.50 - 18 52.51 IFK Växjö
395 Gustav Karlsson 00 52.59 - 19 54.69 KFUM Örebro
409 Johan Claeson 01 51.50 - 20 51.50 Linköpings GIF
418 Viktor Bondesson 98 52.70 - 18 53.64 Malmö AI
570 Oskar Edlund 02 50.15 - 20 50.15 Täby IS
573 Jesper Rilegård 98 56.30 - 18 56.65 Täby IS
594 Erik Lindahl 90 52.14 - 13 54.29 Ullevi FK
596 Alexander Lundskog 96 51.25 - 17 Ullevi FK
615 Isak Andersson 96 50.05 - 17 50.93 Upsala IF
679 Carl Bengtström 00 50.20 - 18 50.42 Örgryte IS
680 Jonathan Carbe 90 51.69 - 13 54.45 Örgryte IS
692 Samuel Wiik 98 53.05 - 17 54.36 Örgryte IS
M Höjd2020-08-1513:25
171 Emil Uhlin 00 2.10 - 19 2.10 Falu IK
305 Arvid Ryberg 98 2.11 - 19 2.02 IF Göta Karlstad
306 Henrik Thoms 96 2.09 - 13 1.97 IF Göta Karlstad
376 Andreas Carlsson 95 2.20 - 15 2.04 IK Ymer
405 Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2.17 - 20 2.17 Kils AIK
423 Samuel Fransson 00 2.01 - 18 2.00 Malmö AI
478 Adam Chiguer 91 2.13 - 11 1.96 Spårvägens FK
550 Joakim Wadstein 00 2.03 - 19 2.03 Tjalve IF Norrköping
557 Elliot Duvert 03 2.04 - 19 2.01 Turebergs FK
558 Theodor Duvert 01 1.98 - 20 1.98 Turebergs FK
569 Fabian Delryd 96 2.33 - 18 2.21 Täby IS
597 Herman Olvik 96 2.06 - 15 1.97 Ullevi FK
620 Oliver Ericsson 01 2.10 - 19 2.08 Upsala IF
627 Oskar Lundqvist 97 2.14 - 18 2.11 Upsala IF
689 Isak Persson 95 2.07 - 11 2.07 Örgryte IS
M Stav2020-08-1612:35
201 Teodor Borgius 03 4.64 - 20 4.64 Hammarby IF
216 Carl Sténson 93 5.30 - 17 5.08 Hellas FK
217 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4.79 - 20 4.79 Hellas FK
249 Carl Af Forselles 01 5.01 - 20 5.01 Hässelby SK
272 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 5.00 - 17 4.85 Hässelby SK
274 Tobias Solberg 01 4.57 - 20 4.57 Hässelby SK
275 Simon Thor 00 5.18 - 20 5.18 Hässelby SK
348 Jonas Asplund 73 5.21 - 98 4.87 IFK Märsta
357 Emil Carlsson 02 4.95 - 19 4.76 IFK Växjö
390 Rasmus Carlsson 88 5.22 - 16 4.83 KFUM Örebro
391 Per Drageryd 91 4.95 - 12 4.64 KFUM Örebro
392 Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92 5.03 - 14 4.70 KFUM Örebro
425 Magnus Herstedt 98 4.90 - 19 4.89 Malmö AI
469 Samuel Eriksson 02 4.55 - 20 4.55 Rånäs 4H
497 Erik Thorstensson 89 5.20 - 14 4.46 Spårvägens FK
547 Linus Jönsson 05 4.74 - 20 4.74 Tjalve IF Norrköping
548 Gustav Magnusson 00 4.95 - 20 4.95 Tjalve IF Norrköping
572 Jonathan Karlsson 98 4.55 - 20 4.55 Täby IS
589 Robin Jacobsson 98 5.00 - 20 5.00 Ullevi FK
590 Oscar Janson 75 5.87 - 03 4.96 Ullevi FK
619 Armand Duplantis 99 6.05 - 18 6.00 Upsala IF
686 Filip Gyllensten 92 5.30 - 16 Örgryte IS
690 Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94 5.71 - 19 5.53 Örgryte IS
M Längd2020-08-1518:10
249 Carl Af Forselles 01 7.36 - 19 7.25 Hässelby SK
258 Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 6.75 - 20 6.75 Hässelby SK
264 Jesper Hellström 95 7.51 - 17 7.36 Hässelby SK
272 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 7.81 - 15 7.42 Hässelby SK
301 Oskar Erixon 99 7.20 - 19 7.12 IF Göta Karlstad
304 Victor Pettersson 97 7.40 - 19 6.76 IF Göta Karlstad
336 Andreas Otterling 86 8.06 - 15 7.57 IFK Lidingö
376 Andreas Carlsson 95 7.91 - 19 7.67 IK Ymer
388 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6.83 - 20 6.83 Karlskoga FI
431 Thobias Montler 96 8.22 - 19 8.15 Malmö AI
462 Henning André 97 7.14 - 18 6.97 Nyköpings BIS
478 Adam Chiguer 91 7.78 - 12 7.02 Spårvägens FK
491 Marko Pestic 94 7.77 - 16 7.28 Spårvägens FK
591 Erik Johansson 01 7.52 - 20 7.52 Ullevi FK
616 Simon Björnstedt 99 7.36 - 19 7.13 Upsala IF
624 Andreas Gustafsson 97 7.19 - 18 7.11 Upsala IF
663 Patric Hjort 93 7.40 - 16 7.24 Västerås FK
666 Rickard Willman 94 7.31 - 19 7.12 Västerås FK
681 Tobias Carlryd 00 7.32 - 20 7.32 Örgryte IS
683 Artur Engström 96 7.47 - 17 7.01 Örgryte IS
687 Jonatan Hirsh 98 7.39 - 19 7.26 Örgryte IS
M Tresteg2020-08-1417:00
203 Erik Ehrlin 90 16.28 - 14 15.88 Hammarby IF
264 Jesper Hellström 95 16.71 - 19 16.37 Hässelby SK
333 Albin Boestad 97 14.64 - 20 14.64 IFK Lidingö
457 Oskar Weidenholm 01 15.11 - 20 15.11 Mölndals AIK
584 Gustaf Bålström 98 15.80 - 19 15.28 Ullevi FK
595 Markus Lundborg 99 15.02 - 19 14.78 Ullevi FK
618 Antonis Dinopoulos 95 15.46 - 20 15.46 Upsala IF
682 Lukas Edqvist 02 14.85 - 20 14.85 Örgryte IS
683 Artur Engström 96 15.59 - 19 15.54 Örgryte IS
689 Isak Persson 95 15.96 - 20 15.96 Örgryte IS
691 Gabriel Wallmark 02 15.24 - 20 15.24 Örgryte IS
M Kula2020-08-1612:55
263 Gabriel Heen 95 18.17 - 19 17.81 Hässelby SK
268 Niklas Lindstedt 93 17.58 - 15 16.70 Hässelby SK
271 Simon Pettersson 94 17.83 - 16 17.39 Hässelby SK
432 Wictor Petersson 98 20.94 - 20 20.94 Malmö AI
473 Jesper Arbinge 97 18.86 - 20 18.86 Spårvägens FK
488 Sebastian Löschner 00 15.90 - 20 15.90 Spårvägens FK
556 Lukas Björninger 00 16.51 - 20 16.51 Turebergs FK
592 Arwid Koskinen 92 18.47 - 19 16.79 Ullevi FK
623 Viktor Gardenkrans 95 19.32 - 20 19.32 Upsala IF
M Diskus2020-08-1517:10
202 Matt Brown 80 56.97 - 08 48.84 Hammarby IF
269 Patrik Lindstedt 99 45.75 - 20 45.75 Hässelby SK
271 Simon Pettersson 94 67.10 - 20 67.10 Hässelby SK
350 Tor Lindberg 95 49.14 - 20 49.14 IFK Umeå
427 Axel Härstedt 87 66.03 - 16 61.16 Malmö AI
488 Sebastian Löschner 00 50.36 - 20 50.36 Spårvägens FK
495 Daniel Ståhl 92 71.86 - 19 71.37 Spårvägens FK
541 Jussi Kiviniemi 93 54.68 - 20 54.68 Södertälje IF
545 Lukas Hamrin 99 50.51 - 19 50.24 Timrå AIF
600 Theodor Walther 94 52.64 - 20 52.64 Ullevi FK
622 Jakob Gardenkrans 97 63.63 - 18 60.40 Upsala IF
632 Victor Wisén 01 46.02 - 19 41.74 Upsala IF
M Slägga2020-08-1611:30
149 Stefan Kvist 87 66.59 - 12 58.43 Alvesta FI
159 David Sahi 00 51.55 - 19 46.10 Enköpings AI
220 Hampus Wallin 02 59.63 - 20 59.63 Hovslätts IK
243 Tim Söderqvist 95 66.54 - 17 61.89 Hälle IF
255 Ragnar Carlsson 00 70.83 - 20 70.83 Hässelby SK
269 Patrik Lindstedt 99 60.00 - 19 57.78 Hässelby SK
307 Oscar Vestlund 93 73.34 - 17 70.01 IF Göta Karlstad
430 Ryan Mccullough 89 69.46 - 19 66.01 Malmö AI
489 Ivar Moisander 00 63.51 - 20 63.51 Spårvägens FK
561 Karl Ludvik 02 56.63 - 20 56.63 Turebergs FK
631 Hugo Sörby 01 59.71 - 20 59.71 Upsala IF
664 Johannes Nilsson 98 56.19 - 20 56.19 Västerås FK
M Spjut2020-08-1417:50
151 Rasmus Elfgaard 94 62.75 - 19 58.87 Athletics 24Seven SK
163 Theodor Thor 93 72.46 - 16 60.26 Eskilstuna FI
166 Albert Ottander 00 64.31 - 20 64.31 Estuna IF
167 Kim Amb 90 86.49 - 20 86.49 F Bålsta IK
266 Kamil Kaminski 96 67.01 - 18 62.28 Hässelby SK
273 Jakob Samuelsson 98 75.03 - 19 71.31 Hässelby SK
355 Theodor Ahlström 98 68.76 - 20 68.76 IFK Växjö
361 Sebastian Thörngren 93 74.98 - 19 72.40 IFK Växjö
493 Sebastian Ruthström 97 67.46 - 15 66.21 Spårvägens FK
539 Otto Sundell 00 64.05 - 19 58.61 Söderhamns IF
540 Fredrik Andersson 93 54.01 - 17 53.93 Södertälje IF
555 Stellan Back 75 63.03 - 17 59.89 Turebergs FK
588 Esa Hiltunen 96 70.66 - 20 70.66 Ullevi FK
621 Max Fors 04 50.21 - 20 50.21 Upsala IF
626 Tim Holmberg 91 64.80 - 19 63.86 Upsala IF
688 Joni Kaartinen 89 67.80 - 08 66.96 Örgryte IS
K 100 m2020-08-1416:10
158 Nikki Sjöberg 98 11.86 - 19 11.86 Bollnäs FIK
172 Nikki Berglund 94 12.05 - 20 12.05 FIK Färjestaden
221 Elina Gunnarsson 94 12.12 - 17 12.27 Hovslätts IK
234 Ella Hagman 02 12.01 - 20 12.01 Huddinge AIS
280 Greta Deltin 00 11.95 - 20 11.95 Hässelby SK
327 Julia Henriksson 00 11.80 - 20 11.80 IFK Helsingborg
378 Emelie Rantzow 98 11.80 - 19 11.81 IK Ymer
387 Josefin Nilsson 94 12.01 - 20 12.01 Kalmar SK
434 Nikki Anderberg 02 11.46 - 20 11.46 Malmö AI
437 Daniella Busk 93 11.58 - 14 11.70 Malmö AI
445 Filippa Sivnert 01 11.84 - 20 11.84 Malmö AI
449 Elise Legzdins 02 12.17 - 20 12.17 Mälarhöjdens IK
450 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 12.27 - 20 12.27 Mälarhöjdens IK
503 Isabelle Eurenius 89 11.64 - 17 11.94 Spårvägens FK
611 Claudia Payton 98 11.48 - 20 11.48 Ullevi FK
K 200 m2020-08-1516:55
158 Nikki Sjöberg 98 24.13 - 20 24.13 Bollnäs FIK
172 Nikki Berglund 94 24.92 - 20 24.92 FIK Färjestaden
211 Sandra Knezevic 92 24.70 - 19 24.72 Hammarby IF
221 Elina Gunnarsson 94 24.61 - 16 24.93 Hovslätts IK
327 Julia Henriksson 00 24.40 - 20 24.40 IFK Helsingborg
344 Felicia Ascard 96 24.95 - 20 24.95 IFK Lund
377 Clara Augustsson 00 25.50 - 20 25.50 IK Ymer
378 Emelie Rantzow 98 24.07 - 16 25.07 IK Ymer
387 Josefin Nilsson 94 24.56 - 20 24.56 Kalmar SK
401 Emma Jansson 97 24.06 - 17 24.18 KFUM Örebro
404 Elin Östlund 91 23.63 - 17 23.90 KFUM Örebro
434 Nikki Anderberg 02 24.73 - 18 25.00 Malmö AI
437 Daniella Busk 93 23.61 - 15 24.05 Malmö AI
444 Wilma Rosenquist 01 24.23 - 19 25.04 Malmö AI
449 Elise Legzdins 02 25.10 - 20 25.10 Mälarhöjdens IK
450 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 25.65 - 19 25.67 Mälarhöjdens IK
502 Maia Eppelin 96 25.18 - 20 25.18 Spårvägens FK
503 Isabelle Eurenius 89 23.89 - 14 25.04 Spårvägens FK
508 Moa Hjelmer 90 23.19 - 13 23.47 Spårvägens FK
575 Linnéa Frobe 98 24.59 - 18 25.16 Täby IS
603 Matilda Hellqvist 93 23.82 - 15 24.25 Ullevi FK
608 Lisa Lilja 96 23.48 - 20 23.48 Ullevi FK
639 Klara Helander 95 24.78 - 20 24.78 Upsala IF
643 Ida Jansson 95 24.97 - 12 25.03 Upsala IF
673 Virva Rylander 00 25.37 - 20 25.37 Västerås FK
K 400 m2020-08-1414:35
211 Sandra Knezevic 92 54.08 - 20 54.08 Hammarby IF
320 Lova Perman 03 54.84 - 20 54.84 IF Göta Karlstad
331 Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 56.16 - 18 56.94 IFK Helsingborg
400 Rebecca Högberg 84 53.01 - 09 54.76 KFUM Örebro
401 Emma Jansson 97 55.64 - 20 55.64 KFUM Örebro
440 Linnea Killander 93 54.05 - 19 55.03 Malmö AI
502 Maia Eppelin 96 58.06 - 20 58.06 Spårvägens FK
508 Moa Hjelmer 90 51.13 - 12 53.39 Spårvägens FK
509 Marie Kimumba 95 54.09 - 19 55.30 Spårvägens FK
516 Celina Reichardt 99 56.92 - 20 56.92 Spårvägens FK
521 Jonna Claesson 00 56.02 - 20 56.02 Stora Skedvi IK
575 Linnéa Frobe 98 54.66 - 18 57.17 Täby IS
579 Lovisa Linde 98 55.01 - 20 55.01 Täby IS
603 Matilda Hellqvist 93 52.68 - 18 54.87 Ullevi FK
639 Klara Helander 95 54.59 - 20 54.59 Upsala IF
673 Virva Rylander 00 57.93 - 17 58.07 Västerås FK
K 800 m2020-08-1518:50
165 Alice Magnell Millán 05 2:08.31 - 20 2:08.31 Eskilstuna FI
197 Julia Nielsen 01 2:10.38 - 20 2:10.38 Göteborgs KIK
198 Wilma Nielsen 01 2:10.01 - 20 2:10.01 Göteborgs KIK
278 Lovisa Bivstedt 01 2:07.61 - 19 2:08.26 Hässelby SK
322 Olivia Weslien 97 2:13.53 - 17 2:17.09 IF Göta Karlstad
324 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 2:06.88 - 18 2:10.50 IFK Göteborg
342 Rebecka Öberg 92 2:12.83 - 19 IFK Lidingö
347 Emelie Svensson 95 2:16.84 - 14 2:21.45 IFK Mora
383 Sara Liljegren 81 2:12.93 - 20 2:12.93 IS Göta
400 Rebecca Högberg 84 2:05.63 - 20 2:05.63 KFUM Örebro
416 Susanna Nilsson 93 2:33.29 - 20 2:33.29 Löparnas Vänner IF
439 Maria Freij 98 2:10.09 - 20 2:10.09 Malmö AI
535 Senna Ohlsson 00 2:06.05 - 20 2:06.05 Sävedalens AIK
538 Linn Söderholm 96 2:05.75 - 17 2:06.94 Sävedalens AIK
565 Hanna Hermansson 89 2:00.43 - 17 2:04.95 Turebergs FK
576 Greta Graziani 94 2:10.61 - 17 2:14.00 Täby IS
609 Lovisa Lindh 91 1:58.77 - 17 2:03.24 Ullevi FK
614 Jessica Edlund 95 2:10.11 - 20 2:10.11 Umedalens IF
635 Maja Björnsson 03 2:18.87 - 20 2:18.87 Upsala IF
675 Klara Frih 02 2:12.60 - 20 2:12.60 Åsbro GoIF
676 Ellinor Aurell 01 2:10.09 - 19 2:13.51 Ängelholms IF
K 1500 m2020-08-1417:30
67 Hanna Bergström 97 4:21.07 - 19 4:29.35 Huddinge AIS
90 Sara Christiansson 97 4:15.25 - 19 4:18.76 Sävedalens AIK
96 Elin Marcusson 99 4:34.43 - 20 4:34.43 Trångsvikens IF
97 Ida Tryggveson 97 4:42.41 - 20 4:42.41 Upsala IF
98 Elsa Wallenius 01 4:30.62 - 20 4:30.62 Västerås FK
157 Malin Persson 97 4:43.97 - 17 4:47.45 Bollnäs FIK
164 Malin Dahlbäck 99 4:43.86 - 20 4:43.86 Eskilstuna FI
165 Alice Magnell Millán 05 4:20.11 - 20 4:20.11 Eskilstuna FI
197 Julia Nielsen 01 4:27.58 - 20 4:27.58 Göteborgs KIK
212 Nora Lundin 03 4:25.62 - 20 4:25.62 Hammarby IF
213 Filippa Ramberg 97 4:43.99 - 20 4:43.99 Hammarby IF
283 Emma Jansson 91 4:34.71 - 15 4:52.23 Hässelby SK
322 Olivia Weslien 97 4:30.76 - 19 4:31.79 IF Göta Karlstad
459 Elin Brink 97 4:21.50 - 19 4:23.79 Mölndals AIK
565 Hanna Hermansson 89 4:07.16 - 18 4:10.39 Turebergs FK
578 Emilia Lillemo 00 4:34.03 - 20 4:34.03 Täby IS
614 Jessica Edlund 95 4:20.52 - 20 4:20.52 Umedalens IF
634 Sofia Amini 03 4:53.34 - 20 4:53.34 Upsala IF
636 Lowa Branth 05 4:47.05 - 20 4:47.05 Upsala IF
646 Ida Knutsson 04 4:38.74 - 20 4:38.74 Upsala IF
K 5000 m2020-08-1611:50
60 Weronika Brzuchalska 93 17:15.76 - 20 17:15.76 FK Studenterna
63 Johanna Salminen 78 16:34.74 - 20 16:34.74 FK Studenterna
66 Tova Eurén 94 16:36.10 - 20 16:36.10 Göteborgs KIK
67 Hanna Bergström 97 16:24.06 - 20 16:24.06 Huddinge AIS
69 Meraf Bahta 89 14:49.95 - 16 16:27.13 Hälle IF
70 Linn Nilsson 90 15:18.14 - 18 15:38.39 Hälle IF
71 Sarah Lahti 95 15:10.76 - 16 Hässelby SK
74 Linnéa Sennström 00 16:39.88 - 20 16:39.88 Hässelby SK
75 Louise Wiker 79 16:25.46 - 12 16:38.67 Hässelby SK
80 Julia Nilsson 92 18:11.70 - 20 18:11.70 IK Pallas
82 Carolina Wikström 93 15:42.19 - 20 15:42.19 LK Roslagen
85 Mikaela Arfwedson 85 16:28.38 - 20 16:28.38 Spårvägens FK
86 Cecilia Norrbom 88 16:14.37 - 20 16:14.37 Spårvägens FK
88 Angelica Strandberg 96 17:10.49 - 20 17:10.49 Spårvägens FK
89 Lisa Bergdahl 95 17:05.18 - 17 17:16.28 Sävedalens AIK
90 Sara Christiansson 97 15:43.63 - 18 16:30.51 Sävedalens AIK
92 Malin Strand 93 16:58.25 - 17 18:00.08 Sävedalens AIK
93 Amélie Svensson 96 17:37.23 - 18 Sävedalens AIK
96 Elin Marcusson 99 17:38.99 - 20 17:38.99 Trångsvikens IF
97 Ida Tryggveson 97 17:47.41 - 20 17:47.41 Upsala IF
98 Elsa Wallenius 01 16:56.42 - 20 16:56.42 Västerås FK
99 Liduina Van Sitteren 89 16:51.10 - 20 16:51.10 Örebro AIK
100 Emma Dahl 91 16:38.46 - 20 16:38.46 Örgryte IS
102 Johanna Larsson 93 17:14.91 - 19 17:36.54 Örgryte IS
K 10000 m2020-08-1420:30
60 Weronika Brzuchalska 93 36:01.48 - 20 36:01.48 FK Studenterna
62 Anna Jonsson 86 35:24.72 - 20 35:24.72 FK Studenterna
63 Johanna Salminen 78 33:40.00 - 20 33:40.00 FK Studenterna
64 Sara Trané 85 36:05.74 - 20 36:05.74 Fredrikshofs FI
65 Lina Strand 88 35:17.84 - 20 35:17.84 Göteborg-Majorna OK
69 Meraf Bahta 89 31:13.06 -