Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-08-07
Douglas Hellbratt 95 10.58 - 17 10.98 Malmö AI
Kevin Duvert 98 11.76 - 16 Turebergs FK
Kasper Andersson 97 - Denmark
Frederik Andersson 01 - Denmark
Lucas Strand 99 11.45 - 21 11.45 Upsala IF
Marcus Lehto 73 12.36 - 20 Boden FI
David Cenner 91 11.43 - 19 Upsala IF
Martin Hagberg 01 10.84 - 21 10.84 Hässelby SK
Staffan  Lindberg  72 13.41 - 21 13.41 Hellas FK
Lion Martinez 78 10.45 - 99 11.01 Upsala IF
Peder Berge 79 12.22 - 16 Upsala IF
Desmond Rogo 96 10.54 - 21 10.54 Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 10.81 - 21 10.81 Upsala IF
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 10.79 - 19 11.17 Spårvägens FK
Marcus Hagerud 01 11.04 - 19 11.38 Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 10.85 - 17 10.92 Upsala IF
Imran Lernebo 01 11.26 - 21 11.26 Turebergs FK
Markus Lantto 01 11.39 - 18 11.48 Upsala IF
Malik N´Kunu 99 11.59 - 21 11.59 Spårvägens FK
Judel Mawanavita 86 - Sundbybergs IK
M 200 m2021-08-08
Douglas Hellbratt 95 21.30 - 19 21.91 Malmö AI
Kasper Andersson 97 - Denmark
Frederik Andersson 01 - Denmark
Lucas Strand 99 23.11 - 21 23.11 Upsala IF
Marcus Lehto 73 26.13 - 20 Boden FI
Joel Djerf 78 25.32 - 20 25.69 Turebergs FK
Martin Hagberg 01 - Hässelby SK
Staffan  Lindberg  72 27.63 - 21 27.63 Hellas FK
Peder Berge 79 25.19 - 15 Upsala IF
Desmond Rogo 96 21.29 - 21 21.29 Upsala IF
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 21.99 - 19 Spårvägens FK
Marcus Hagerud 01 22.61 - 19 Upsala IF
Gustav Gahne 01 23.01 - 18 Hässelby SK
Isak Andersson 96 21.30 - 20 Upsala IF
Imran Lernebo 01 23.21 - 21 23.21 Turebergs FK
Malik N´Kunu 99 - Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Sandell 97 28.35 - 20 Danderyds SK
M 400 m2021-08-08
Kevin Duvert 98 50.71 - 19 52.92 Turebergs FK
Adam Westermark 98 51.87 - 15 54.04 Turebergs FK
Kasper Andersson 97 - Denmark
Lucas Strand 99 - Upsala IF
Erik Rosqvist 98 50.18 - 19 51.66 Upsala IF
Isak Andersson 96 48.45 - 20 Upsala IF
Simon Martinsson 01 49.80 - 18 50.60 Malmö AI
Bienvenue Musore 90 51.09 - 14 Spårvägens FK
M 800 m2021-08-07
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 2:23.93 - 21 2:23.93 Spårvägens FK
Kevin Duvert 98 1:59.29 - 16 Turebergs FK
Adam Westermark 98 2:01.79 - 16 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Eckerström 70 2:13.80 - 21 2:13.80 Spårvägens FK
Roger Reinhold 61 - Spårvägens FK
Erik Rosqvist 98 1:53.77 - 19 1:59.76 Upsala IF
Morten Linnes 67 2:19.29 - 20 IFK Märsta
Bienvenue Musore 90 1:53.56 - 15 1:56.19 Spårvägens FK
Johan Eriksson 88 1:49.38 - 17 Turebergs FK
Björn Axelsson 73 2:02.23 - 04 2:25.03 Turebergs FK
M 1500 m2021-08-08
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 - Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Eckerström 70 4:40.72 - 21 4:40.72 Spårvägens FK
Roger Reinhold 61 - Spårvägens FK
Axel Hagerud 02 4:09.36 - 21 4:09.36 Bromma IF
Fredrik Billström 90 4:21.12 - 20 FK Studenterna
Anton Karlsson 90 - FK Studenterna
Johannes Fahlström 85 - FK Studenterna
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 4:40.60 - 20 Spårvägens FK
Morten Linnes 67 - IFK Märsta
Björn Axelsson 73 4:23.80 - 04 Turebergs FK
M Höjd2021-08-07
Erik Dahlberg 02 2.00 - 21 2.00 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 1.72 - 17 Turebergs FK
Emil Petersson 02 1.95 - 21 1.95 Turebergs FK
Oskar Lundqvist 97 2.14 - 18 2.12 Upsala IF
Isac Åsbrink 02 1.85 - 21 1.85 Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 2.10 - 19 2.07 Upsala IF
M Stav2021-08-07
Carl Sténson 93 5.30 - 17 Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4.82 - 21 4.82 Hellas FK
Teodor Borgius 03 4.80 - 21 4.80 Hammarby IF
Harald Gemmel 01 4.80 - 21 4.80 Täby IS
M Längd2021-08-08
Kasper Andersson 97 - Denmark
Frederik Andersson 01 - Denmark
Alexander Nyman 00 7.08 - 19 6.65 Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 6.75 - 20 6.53 Hässelby SK
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 5.96 - 18 Hässelby SK
Andreas Carlsson 95 7.91 - 19 7.66 IK Ymer
M Kula2021-08-07
Jeffrey Ige 83 15.77 - 13 14.23 Spårvägens FK
M Diskus2021-08-07
Emil Holm 01 44.04 - 21 44.04 Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 45.45 - 20 45.41 Turebergs FK
M Slägga2021-08-08
Karl Ludvik 02 58.57 - 21 58.57 Turebergs FK
M Spjut2021-08-06
Juhan Nöps 78 - Upsala IF
Tim Holmberg 91 64.80 - 19 58.37 Upsala IF
P19 100 m2021-08-07
Joakim Hellbratt 03 11.56 - 21 11.56 Huddinge AIS
Vilmer Vännman 03 11.06 - 21 11.06 IFK Umeå
Hugo Wallberg 03 11.47 - 20 11.52 Östersunds GIF
Petter Lundberg 03 11.32 - 19 11.65 Bromma IF
Edvard Hansson 02 11.26 - 20 11.45 Hässelby SK
William Larsson Svensson 02 11.48 - 21 11.48 Gefle IF
Emil Sörqvist 03 11.64 - 21 11.64 Huddinge AIS
Eemeli Peura 03 - Upsala IF
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 11.56 - 21 11.56 Turebergs FK
Viktor Wall 03 10.94 - 20 11.07 Hammarby IF
Mikael Agge 02 11.47 - 19 11.57 Hammarby IF
Linus Suwanakoo 02 11.41 - 21 11.41 Upsala IF
Ville Makslahti 03 11.55 - 19 11.76 Luleå FI
P19 200 m2021-08-08
Joakim Hellbratt 03 22.92 - 21 22.92 Huddinge AIS
Vilmer Vännman 03 22.56 - 21 22.56 IFK Umeå
Hugo Wallberg 03 23.07 - 21 23.07 Östersunds GIF
Petter Lundberg 03 23.11 - 21 23.11 Bromma IF
Edvard Hansson 02 22.96 - 20 Hässelby SK
Didrik Lindhe Nilsson 03 - Bromma IF
William Larsson Svensson 02 23.93 - 20 24.62 Gefle IF
Eemeli Peura 03 23.81 - 21 23.81 Upsala IF
Ville Makslahti 03 23.22 - 20 24.10 Luleå FI
P19 400 m2021-08-08
Casper Elliot 03 53.07 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Albin Jakobsson 02 52.11 - 21 52.11 Huddinge AIS
Didrik Lindhe Nilsson 03 - Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 55.21 - 20 Gefle IF
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 51.64 - 19 53.95 Hammarby IF
Emil Sörqvist 03 51.69 - 21 51.69 Huddinge AIS
Mårten Nystrand 03 54.29 - 19 Hässelby SK
P19 800 m2021-08-07
Vidar Arvidsson 03 2:00.70 - 21 2:00.70 Upsala IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 2:18.34 - 20 2:24.12 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 2:00.09 - 21 2:00.09 Gefle IF
Axel Hagerud 02 1:58.05 - 21 1:58.05 Bromma IF
David Wide 03 2:05.19 - 21 2:05.19 Hässelby SK
P19 1500 m2021-08-08
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4:17.66 - 21 4:17.66 Upsala IF
Axel Hagerud 02 4:09.36 - 21 4:09.36 Bromma IF
Albin Carlerud 02 4:49.45 - 21 4:49.45 Spårvägens FK
David Wide 03 4:27.27 - 21 4:27.27 Hässelby SK
P19 Stav2021-08-07
Axel Nilsson 05 - Bålsta IK
P19 Längd2021-08-08
Joakim Hellbratt 03 6.90 - 21 6.90 Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Sundvall 02 5.24 - 21 5.24 Gefle IF
William Larsson Svensson 02 6.12 - 21 6.12 Gefle IF
Niklas Wall 03 7.00 - 21 7.00 Hammarby IF
P19 Kula2021-08-07
Teo Paganus 03 13.42 - 21 13.42 Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 15.46 - 20 15.05 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 18.51 - 21 18.51 Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 - Turebergs FK
Martin Sundberg 03 15.34 - 21 15.34 Hammarby IF
P19 Diskus2021-08-07
Linus Olofsson 03 41.17 - 21 41.17 Boden FI
Melker Albertsson 03 44.44 - 21 44.44 Brännans FF
Teo Paganus 03 47.27 - 21 47.27 Turebergs FK
August Schmidt 03 41.15 - 21 41.15 Mälarhöjdens IK
Karl Ludvik 02 52.40 - 20 51.02 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 - Turebergs FK
Martin Sundberg 03 48.24 - 21 48.24 Hammarby IF
P19 Slägga2021-08-08
Karl Ludvik 02 69.48 - 21 69.48 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 - Turebergs FK
Albin Silén 03 59.27 - 21 59.27 Strands IF
P17 100 m2021-08-07
William Brändeborn 05 11.39 - 21 11.39 Råby-Rekarne FI
Philip Tennhed 04 11.39 - 21 11.39 Råby-Rekarne FI
Aaryaman Sachdeva 05 11.82 - 21 11.82 Malmö AI
Babu Badjie 05 11.77 - 21 11.77 Bromma IF
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 11.90 - 21 11.90 IFK Lidingö
Elis Gemzell 05 12.71 - 21 12.71 Tierps IF
Casper Gustafsson 04 11.28 - 20 11.53 Hanvikens SK
Oskar Carlsson 05 12.07 - 21 12.07 Mälarö SOK
P17 200 m2021-08-08
William Brändeborn 05 23.25 - 21 23.25 Råby-Rekarne FI
Babu Badjie 05 23.08 - 21 23.08 Bromma IF
Adrian Kylington 07 25.08 - 21 25.08 Sundbybergs IK
Alex Eriksson 05 28.05 - 20 Alunda SK
Edvin Samuelsson 05 - Gefle IF
David Steinberg 04 24.10 - 21 24.10 Bromma IF
Tim Forsberg 05 24.39 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Edvin Sidwall 06 24.83 - 21 24.83 Danderyds SK
Felix Österberg 05 - Boo IF
Viktor Zimmerman 05 - Boo IF
Oskar Carlsson 05 25.08 - 21 25.08 Mälarö SOK
Victor Johnson 05 25.81 - 21 25.81 Bromma IF
P17 800 m2021-08-07
Samuel Berhane 05 2:00.89 - 21 2:00.89 Hässelby SK
Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05 2:08.44 - 20 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Grahm 05 2:17.95 - 21 2:17.95 Bromma IF
Linus Jansson 04 2:01.10 - 21 2:01.10 Hässelby SK
Nils Gähler 04 2:08.75 - 21 2:08.75 Bromma IF
Emil Liljeholm 05 2:03.08 - 21 2:03.08 Umedalens IF
Erik Skoglund 04 1:58.22 - 20 1:59.04 Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 1:55.03 - 21 1:55.03 Danderyds SK
Nicklas Östlund 05 2:10.80 - 20 IFK Lidingö
Theodor Holm 05 2:17.75 - 21 2:17.75 Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 2:23.09 - 20 Gefle IF
Tim Forsberg 05 2:11.04 - 21 2:11.04 Huddinge AIS
Felix Österberg 05 - Boo IF
Axel Månsson 04 2:05.46 - 20 2:13.34 Hässelby SK
P17 1500 m2021-08-08
Samuel Berhane 05 4:15.93 - 21 4:15.93 Hässelby SK
Conor Hogan 04 4:25.59 - 20 4:27.52 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Grahm 05 4:47.83 - 21 4:47.83 Bromma IF
Linus Jansson 04 4:10.16 - 21 4:10.16 Hässelby SK
Nils Gähler 04 4:32.43 - 21 4:32.43 Bromma IF
Simon Bratt 05 4:33.79 - 21 4:33.79 IF Triangeln
Nicklas Östlund 05 4:51.10 - 20 IFK Lidingö
Leonardo Garavini 05 4:52.30 - 20 IFK Lidingö
Axel Månsson 04 4:28.12 - 20 4:48.13 Hässelby SK
P17 Höjd2021-08-07
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 1.79 - 21 1.79 IFK Lidingö
Emil Danielsson 04 1.80 - 21 1.80 Mälarö SOK
Rasmus Berg 05 1.80 - 20 1.70 Gefle IF
P17 Stav2021-08-08
Marcus Julin 05 3.25 - 21 3.25 Hanvikens SK
P17 Längd2021-08-08
William Brändeborn 05 6.21 - 21 6.21 Råby-Rekarne FI
Philip Tennhed 04 6.81 - 21 6.81 Råby-Rekarne FI
Babu Badjie 05 6.19 - 21 6.19 Bromma IF
Alex Eriksson 05 5.97 - 21 5.97 Alunda SK
Leo Jordal 05 6.18 - 21 6.18 Huddinge AIS
Viktor Zimmerman 05 - Boo IF
Emil Danielsson 04 5.16 - 21 5.16 Mälarö SOK
P17 Kula2021-08-07
Viktor Lögdahl 05 15.89 - 21 15.89 Råby-Rekarne FI
Ludvig Wallén 04 12.43 - 20 Bromma IF
Fabian Mix 05 15.34 - 21 15.34 Turebergs FK
Adam Söder 05 - Gefle IF
Emil Danielsson 04 10.14 - 21 10.14 Mälarö SOK
P17 Diskus2021-08-07
Adam Söder 05 30.93 - 21 30.93 Gefle IF
P17 Slägga2021-08-08
Ludvig Wallén 04 41.73 - 20 Bromma IF
Fabian Mix 05 61.08 - 21 61.08 Turebergs FK
P17 Spjut2021-08-06
Viktor Lögdahl 05 60.72 - 21 60.72 Råby-Rekarne FI
Leon Bodén 05 62.08 - 21 62.08 KFUM Örebro
Victor Johnson 05 32.47 - 21 32.47 Bromma IF
André Fällström 04 45.12 - 21 45.12 Tyresö FK
P15 80 m2021-08-07
Max Holm 06 11.02 - 21 11.02 Råby-Rekarne FI
Filip Olsson 06 9.06 - 21 9.06 Bromma IF
Victor Svedberg 06 10.31 - 21 10.31 Gefle IF
Edvin Sidwall 06 9.41 - 21 9.41 Danderyds SK
Hugo Theander 06 - Boo IF
Viktor Sahlsten 06 - Boo IF
Albin Lundberg 06 10.30 - 21 10.30 Mälarö SOK
Anton Sallnäs 06 10.58 - 21 10.58 Hammarby IF
P15 300 m2021-08-08
Filip Olsson 06 - Bromma IF
Tobias Backeström 06 40.98 - 21 40.98 Umedalens IF
Viktor Sahlsten 06 - Boo IF
Daniel Jerndorf 06 - Hammarby IF
Daniel Jerndorf 06 - Hammarby IF
Anton Sallnäs 06 43.26 - 21 43.26 Hammarby IF
P15 800 m2021-08-07
Alexander Hägg 06 2:05.18 - 21 2:05.18 Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 2:10.83 - 21 2:10.83 Hässelby SK
Jakob Bergström 06 2:11.08 - 21 2:11.08 Turebergs FK
Tobias Backeström 06 2:12.64 - 21 2:12.64 Umedalens IF
Victor Svedberg 06 2:33.13 - 20 2:36.02 Gefle IF
Albert Ziegler 06 2:09.22 - 21 2:09.22 KFUM Örebro
Anton Sallnäs 06 - Hammarby IF
P15 2000 m2021-08-08
Alexander Hägg 06 6:12.74 - 21 6:12.74 Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 - Hässelby SK
Jakob Bergström 06 - Turebergs FK
Elton Hedberg 06 - Hammarby IF
Erik Alteskog 06 8:08.22 - 20 Hammarby IF
Albert Ziegler 06 6:18.33 - 21 6:18.33 KFUM Örebro
P15 80 m häck2021-08-08
Filip Olsson 06 11.36 - 21 11.36 Bromma IF
P15 Stav2021-08-08
Oliver Sandberg 06 3.61 - 21 3.61 Huddinge AIS
Simon Lindström 07 3.50 - 21 3.50 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 3.60 - 21 3.60 Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 3.50 - 21 3.50 Turebergs FK
David Berglund 07 3.10 - 21 3.10 AIK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 3.81 - 20 Turebergs FK
Quincy Hackett 07 3.40 - 21 3.40 Hammarby IF
P15 Längd2021-08-06
Filip Olsson 06 6.86 - 21 6.86 Bromma IF
Hugo Aronsson 06 5.06 - 20 4.99 Åkersberga SK
Benjamin Bodin 06 5.67 - 21 5.67 Säters IF
Anton Sallnäs 06 5.04 - 21 5.04 Hammarby IF
P15 Tresteg2021-08-07
Max Holm 06 10.43 - 21 10.43 Råby-Rekarne FI
Albin Lundberg 06 - Mälarö SOK
P15 Diskus2021-08-07
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 31.23 - 20 Turebergs FK
P15 Slägga2021-08-08
Oliver Sandberg 06 48.98 - 21 48.98 Huddinge AIS
P15 Spjut2021-08-06
Oliver Sandberg 06 46.91 - 21 46.91 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Ellgren 07 41.10 - 21 41.10 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 40.03 - 21 40.03 Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 42.50 - 21 42.50 Turebergs FK
Walter Hedblom Green 07 42.58 - 21 42.58 Gefle IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 53.06 - 21 53.06 Säters IF
P14 80 m2021-08-07
Oskar Tennhed 07 9.85 - 21 9.85 Råby-Rekarne FI
Erik Håkansson 07 10.85 - 21 10.85 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 9.75 - 21 9.75 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 10.13 - 21 10.13 Täby IS
Adrian Kylington 07 9.91 - 21 9.91 Sundbybergs IK
William Wellstedt 07 10.48 - 21 10.48 Bromma IF
Erik Wallnäs 07 10.16 - 21 10.16 AIK
David Berglund 07 10.23 - 21 10.23 AIK
Joar Eriksson 07 9.73 - 21 9.73 Turebergs FK
Walter Hedblom Green 07 11.33 - 21 11.33 Gefle IF
Karl Thilers 07 - Turebergs FK
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 - Hammarby IF
P14 300 m2021-08-08
Simon Berhane 07 - Hässelby SK
Jacob Rune 07 - Täby IS
Joar Eriksson 07 39.61 - 21 39.61 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 - Turebergs FK
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 - Hammarby IF
P14 800 m2021-08-07
Simon Berhane 07 2:22.92 - 21 2:22.92 Hässelby SK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 2:08.29 - 21 2:08.29 Turebergs FK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 2:21.05 - 21 2:21.05 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 2:12.31 - 21 2:12.31 Täby IS
P14 2000 m2021-08-08
Simon Berhane 07 - Hässelby SK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 6:04.35 - 21 6:04.35 Turebergs FK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 6:39.93 - 21 6:39.93 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 6:36.87 - 21 6:36.87 Täby IS
P14 80 m häck2021-08-08
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 13.15 - 21 13.15 Sundbybergs IK
Simon Lindström 07 12.77 - 21 12.77 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 11.62 - 21 11.62 Täby IS
David Berglund 07 12.35 - 21 12.35 AIK
P14 Höjd2021-08-06
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 1.60 - 21 1.60 Sundbybergs IK
Erik Håkansson 07 1.48 - 21 1.48 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1.60 - 20 1.56 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 1.76 - 21 1.76 Turebergs FK
Erik Wallnäs 07 1.59 - 20 1.50 AIK
David Berglund 07 1.63 - 21 1.63 AIK
Walter Hedblom Green 07 1.50 - 21 1.50 Gefle IF
P14 Längd2021-08-07
Erik Håkansson 07 4.46 - 21 4.46 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 4.91 - 21 4.91 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 5.88 - 21 5.88 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 5.82 - 21 5.82 Täby IS
William Wellstedt 07 4.80 - 21 4.80 Bromma IF
Erik Wallnäs 07 - AIK
David Berglund 07 5.73 - 21 5.73 AIK
Sam Rondung 07 4.96 - 21 4.96 Östersunds GIF
Joar Eriksson 07 5.58 - 21 5.58 Turebergs FK
Walter Hedblom Green 07 4.95 - 21 4.95 Gefle IF
Quincy Hackett 07 4.46 - 21 4.46 Hammarby IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 - Hammarby IF
P14 Tresteg2021-08-06
Erik Håkansson 07 - Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 - Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 11.32 - 21 11.32 Täby IS
Sam Rondung 07 10.31 - 21 10.31 Östersunds GIF
Vilgot Didrikson 08 - Bromma IF
Joar Eriksson 07 11.00 - 21 11.00 Turebergs FK
P14 Kula2021-08-07
Ludvig Ellgren 07 12.35 - 21 12.35 Turebergs FK
Adrian Kylington 07 12.80 - 21 12.80 Sundbybergs IK
William Wellstedt 07 9.44 - 21 9.44 Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 9.76 - 21 9.76 Gefle IF
Quincy Hackett 07 9.12 - 21 9.12 Hammarby IF
P14 Diskus2021-08-07
Simon Lindström 07 - Turebergs FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 41.96 - 21 41.96 Turebergs FK
Adrian Kylington 07 - Sundbybergs IK
William Strömberg 08 - Turebergs FK
P14 Slägga2021-08-08
Ludvig Ellgren 07 40.60 - 21 40.60 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 - Turebergs FK
Lowe Wängelin 07 48.02 - 21 48.02 Upsala IF
P13 60 m2021-08-07
Levi Back 08 8.55 - 21 8.55 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 - Hässelby SK
Ludwig Engde 08 - Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 9.56 - 20 Turebergs FK
Erik Rosenquist 08 9.07 - 21 9.07 Vallentuna FK
William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
Elvin Rahm 08 8.83 - 21 8.83 Gefle IF
P13 600 m2021-08-08
Levi Back 08 1:42.52 - 21 1:42.52 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1:48.86 - 21 1:48.86 Hässelby SK
Ludwig Engde 08 1:47.26 - 21 1:47.26 Turebergs FK
Anton Johansson 08 - Hammarby IF
William Blomquist 08 1:44.63 - 21 1:44.63 Turebergs FK
Vilgot Didrikson 08 1:41.44 - 21 1:41.44 Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 2:09.69 - 20 Bromma IF
P13 60 m häck2021-08-08
Levi Back 08 9.81 - 21 9.81 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
P13 Höjd2021-08-07
Theodor Gutke 09 1.52 - 21 1.52 Hammarby IF
Levi Back 08 1.52 - 21 1.52 Turebergs FK
Ivar Olsson 09 1.44 - 21 1.44 Bromma IF
Ludwig Engde 08 1.25 - 20 Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 Täby IS
Erik Rosenquist 08 1.38 - 21 1.38 Vallentuna FK
William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
Vilgot Didrikson 08 1.56 - 21 1.56 Bromma IF
Elvin Rahm 08 1.63 - 21 1.63 Gefle IF
P13 Längd2021-08-07
Levi Back 08 5.07 - 21 5.07 Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 - Hässelby SK
Ludwig Engde 08 - Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 3.97 - 20 Turebergs FK
Erik Rosenquist 08 4.29 - 21 4.29 Vallentuna FK
William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
Vilgot Didrikson 08 4.71 - 21 4.71 Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 3.88 - 21 3.88 Bromma IF
Elvin Rahm 08 4.93 - 21 4.93 Gefle IF
P13 Kula2021-08-08
Levi Back 08 11.14 - 21 11.14 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 10.37 - 21 10.37 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 10.99 - 21 10.99 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 10.12 - 21 10.12 Turebergs FK
Vilgot Didrikson 08 9.66 - 21 9.66 Bromma IF
P12 60 m2021-08-07
Jonatan Borg 09 8.67 - 21 8.67 Hammarby IF
Theodor Gutke 09 8.83 - 21 8.83 Hammarby IF
Carl Grindange 09 8.57 - 21 8.57 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 9.47 - 21 9.47 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 8.89 - 21 8.89 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 8.71 - 21 8.71 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 9.67 - 21 9.67 Turebergs FK
Thomas Moussay 09 9.57 - 21 9.57 Sundbybergs IK
Hannes Bergqvist 09 8.64 - 21 8.64 Huddinge AIS
Ivar Olsson 09 8.13 - 21 8.13 Bromma IF
Willliam Viirman 09 9.54 - 21 9.54 Bromma IF
Gustav Yngström 09 8.51 - 20 Mälarö SOK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 9.08 - 21 9.08 Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 - Täby IS
Ture Lindquist Hamrå 09 - Tyresö FK
William Gråman 09 8.67 - 21 8.67 Tyresö FK
Albin Rydling 09 8.88 - 21 8.88 Mälarö SOK
P12 600 m2021-08-08
Theodor Gutke 09 1:48.65 - 21 1:48.65 Hammarby IF
Wilmer Hägg 09 1:51.61 - 21 1:51.61 Hässelby SK
Carl Grindange 09 1:51.39 - 21 1:51.39 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 2:00.31 - 20 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 1:49.80 - 21 1:49.80 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 1:58.30 - 21 1:58.30 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 1:48.40 - 21 1:48.40 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 1:56.54 - 20 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 2:01.21 - 21 2:01.21 Turebergs FK
Thomas Moussay 09 2:00.82 - 21 2:00.82 Sundbybergs IK
Hannes Bergqvist 09 1:51.25 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Love Willén Holgersson 09 1:52.74 - 21 1:52.74 IFK Lidingö
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 1:57.08 - 20 Turebergs FK
Love Ahlepil 11 1:54.55 - 21 1:54.55 Turebergs FK
P12 60 m häck2021-08-08
Theodor Gutke 09 10.33 - 21 10.33 Hammarby IF
Carl Grindange 09 10.75 - 21 10.75 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 - Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 11.48 - 21 11.48 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 11.94 - 21 11.94 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 10.77 - 21 10.77 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 - Turebergs FK
Ivar Olsson 09 9.73 - 21 9.73 Bromma IF
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 10.93 - 21 10.93 Täby IS
Viktor Berg 09 - Turebergs FK
P12 Längd2021-08-07
Jonatan Borg 09 4.80 - 21 4.80 Hammarby IF
Theodor Gutke 09 4.97 - 21 4.97 Hammarby IF
Carl Grindange 09 4.63 - 21 4.63 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 3.95 - 20 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 4.31 - 21 4.31 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 4.03 - 20 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 - Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 4.13 - 20 4.05 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 4.11 - 21 4.11 Turebergs FK
Hannes Bergqvist 09 3.94 - 21 3.94 Huddinge AIS
Ivar Olsson 09 5.25 - 21 5.25 Bromma IF
Willliam Viirman 09 3.87 - 21 3.87 Bromma IF
Theo Lundström 09 3.67 - 21 3.67 Östersunds GIF
Gustav Yngström 09 - Mälarö SOK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4.55 - 21 4.55 Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 4.55 - 21 4.55 Täby IS
Ture Lindquist Hamrå 09 - Tyresö FK
William Gråman 09 4.60 - 21 4.60 Tyresö FK
Albin Rydling 09 4.29 - 21 4.29 Mälarö SOK
Jumanne Hackett 09 - Hammarby IF
P12 Kula2021-08-08
Theodor Gutke 09 6.74 - 21 6.74 Hammarby IF
Wilmer Hägg 09 7.52 - 21 7.52 Hässelby SK
Carl Grindange 09 7.64 - 21 7.64 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 6.43 - 21 6.43 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 7.12 - 21 7.12 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 - Turebergs FK
Hannes Bergqvist 09 6.11 - 21 6.11 Huddinge AIS
Love Willén Holgersson 09 7.37 - 21 7.37 IFK Lidingö
Theo Lundström 09 7.44 - 21 7.44 Östersunds GIF
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 9.03 - 21 9.03 Täby IS
Jumanne Hackett 09 9.00 - 21 9.00 Hammarby IF
K 100 m2021-08-07
Freja Avebäck 95 12.89 - 21 12.89 Malmö AI
Ulla Karnebäck 53 15.74 - 20 16.16 Turebergs FK
Maria Björkman 52 18.11 - 21 18.11 Turebergs FK
Kerstin Grape 58 15.65 - 21 15.65 IFK Lidingö
Charlotta Häggström 68 14.18 - 21 14.18 Spårvägens FK
Lisa Maidell 78 - Turebergs FK
Charlotte Cederberg 76 15.51 - 21 15.51 Åkersberga SK
Helen Hermundstad 73 12.89 - 19 13.03 Spårvägens FK
Jessica Bené 76 16.43 - 21 16.43 Åkersberga SK
Pernilla Maltesdotter 64 15.41 - 21 15.41 Spårvägens FK
Gunnel Tolfes 58 15.80 - 20 16.22 Turebergs FK
Johanna Hedberg 91 13.85 - 21 13.85 Söderhamns IF
Felicia Lindberg 97 13.09 - 16 13.42 Hammarby IF
Klara Helander 95 - Upsala IF
K 200 m2021-08-08
Ulla Karnebäck 53 33.59 - 20 33.80 Turebergs FK
Maria Björkman 52 39.70 - 20 Turebergs FK
Kerstin Grape 58 34.38 - 21 34.38 IFK Lidingö
Charlotta Häggström 68 29.94 - 21 29.94 Spårvägens FK
Lisa Maidell 78 28.70 - 21 28.70 Turebergs FK
Helen Hermundstad 73 26.27 - 19 27.15 Spårvägens FK
Jessica Bené 76 34.01 - 21 34.01 Åkersberga SK
Pernilla Maltesdotter 64 32.54 - 21 32.54 Spårvägens FK
Gunnel Tolfes 58 32.86 - 21 32.86 Turebergs FK
Joline Jonsson 06 27.55 - 20 27.76 Gefle IF
Johanna Hedberg 91 29.42 - 20 Söderhamns IF
Emma Jansson 97 24.06 - 17 24.29 KFUM Örebro
Linnéa Frobe 98 24.53 - 21 24.53 Täby IS
Linda Hjertzell 78 - Upsala IF
Maria Södergren 98 26.34 - 18 Täby IS