Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-08-08
Mahadi Hassen 02 12.66 - 20 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Paul Förnestig 01 11.03 - 20 11.48 SWE Hammarby IF
Leo Johansson 01 11.77 - 19 11.82 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Simon Bäckström 95 11.21 - 21 11.21 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Tobias Jonsson 96 11.35 - 15 11.67 SWE Ik Orient
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 11.17 - 17 11.36 SWE Karlskoga FI
Wissam Al Mahmoud 89 11.56 - 20 11.62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 10.98 - 20 11.00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noa Skomorowski 03 11.32 - 21 11.32 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Viktor Bergkvist 00 11.81 - 21 11.81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 11.98 - 21 11.98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Östebo 96 11.91 - 20 12.25 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jakob Dalenbring 99 11.27 - 18 11.41 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Singmandeewised 02 11.19 - 19 11.55 SWE Västerås FK
Lucas Ulegård 03 11.69 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
M 200 m2021-08-07
Mahadi Hassen 02 26.18 - 21 26.18 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Markus Moberg 03 21.94 - 21 21.94 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Sharapo 01 21.63 - 20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Pierre Nordkvist 83 23.94 - 21 23.94 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jakob Dalenbring 99 23.03 - 21 23.03 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Janderberg 99 34.54 - 21 34.54 SWE Västerås FK
August Kallin 02 23.97 - 21 23.97 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Singmandeewised 02 23.80 - 19 23.92 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Smidskog 02 23.08 - 21 23.08 SWE Västerås FK
M 400 m2021-08-08
Stefan Franzén 03 52.72 - 21 52.72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bergkvist 00 50.87 - 20 51.18 SWE Linköpings GIF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 56.35 - 21 56.35 SWE Linköpings GIF
August Kallin 02 52.28 - 21 52.28 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Smidskog 02 51.26 - 21 51.26 SWE Västerås FK
Mattias Waernulf 02 49.06 - 21 49.06 SWE Västerås FK
M 800 m2021-08-07
Anders Klockar 75 2:11.70 - 20 2:15.61 SWE Huddinge AIS
Dennis Holmstedt 02 1:59.76 - 19 2:03.05 SWE IK Westmannia
Viggo Olsson 06 2:06.09 - 20 2:06.68 SWE KFUM Örebro
M 1500 m2021-08-08
Sebastian Stagh 08 4:35.22 - 21 4:35.22 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jakob Tapani 01 4:21.54 - 21 4:21.54 SWE Kiruna skidor
Jakob Tapani 01 4:21.54 - 21 4:21.54 SWE Kiruna Skidor
Adam Hammarberg 90 3:58.96 - 21 3:58.96 SWE Ärla IF
Einar Johansson 98 4:20.73 - 20 SWE Ärla IF
M 110 m häck2021-08-07
Sidrak Afework 01 14.73 - 21 14.73 SWE Spårvägens FK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 14.84 - 21 14.84 SWE Ärla IF
M Höjd2021-08-07
Olle Hammarberg 01 1.95 - 21 1.95 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albin Gyhlenius 05 1.76 - 21 1.76 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Stav2021-08-08
Jonas Asplund 73 5.21 - 98 4.70 SWE IFK Märsta
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 4.15 - 21 4.15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Zetterlund 04 3.90 - 20 3.72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 3.64 - 21 3.64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Jurander 03 4.40 - 21 4.40 SWE Motala AIF
Linus Jönsson 05 4.74 - 20 4.70 SWE Tjalve FIF
Viktor Rahm 05 4.69 - 21 4.69 SWE Västerås FK
M Längd2021-08-08
Per Jonsson 88 7.15 - 15 5.90 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Birck Wärnström 03 6.59 - 19 6.58 SWE Falu IK
Tobias Jonsson 96 6.97 - 16 6.76 SWE Ik Orient
Andreas Carlsson 95 7.91 - 19 7.66 SWE IK Ymer
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6.83 - 20 6.77 SWE Karlskoga FI
Noa Skomorowski 03 6.83 - 21 6.83 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Anton Östebo 96 6.55 - 15 6.40 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Magnusson 00 7.00 - 21 7.00 SWE Tjalve FIF
Rickard Willman 94 7.31 - 19 6.33 SWE Västerås FK
M Kula2021-08-08
Niklas Lindstedt 93 17.58 - 15 16.68 SWE Hässelby SK
Bengt Petersson 61 15.72 - 09 13.36 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Boson 77 14.45 - 19 12.97 SWE Västerås FK
M Diskus2021-08-07
Tony Karlsson 76 37.29 - 19 36.06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Patrik Lindstedt 99 45.99 - 20 42.22 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Boson 77 33.06 - 21 33.06 SWE Västerås FK
M Slägga2021-08-07
Tony Karlsson 76 32.42 - 21 32.42 SWE Huddinge AIS
Patrik Lindstedt 99 60.00 - 19 58.03 SWE Hässelby SK
Oscar Vestlund 93 73.34 - 17 70.97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Sörby 01 64.97 - 21 64.97 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Nilsson 98 59.00 - 21 59.00 SWE Västerås FK
M Spjut2021-08-08
Theodor Thor 93 72.46 - 16 65.61 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Carl Widenholm 00 67.65 - 19 61.47 SWE Hellas FK
Olle Hübert 03 70.29 - 21 70.29 SWE IK Heros
Jakob Rahm 02 66.91 - 21 66.91 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Otto Sundell 00 64.05 - 19 61.08 SWE Söderhamns IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 50.68 - 21 50.68 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Gustavsson 02 49.94 - 20 43.73 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Kula2021-08-08
Elias Lind 03 16.12 - 21 16.12 SWE Hässelby SK
P19 Diskus2021-08-07
Elias Lind 03 44.33 - 21 44.33 SWE Hässelby SK
Alfons Haals 02 45.28 - 21 45.28 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Slägga2021-08-07
Elias Lind 03 59.94 - 21 59.94 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Bystedt 03 67.67 - 21 67.67 SWE Västerås FK
Alfons Haals 02 69.06 - 21 69.06 SWE Västerås FK
P17 100 m2021-08-08
Mamadou Barry 05 11.49 - 21 11.49 SWE Tjalve FIF
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 11.09 - 21 11.09 SWE Västerås FK
P17 200 m2021-08-07
Edvin Kaljo 04 23.29 - 21 23.29 SWE Tjalve FIF
Melker Andersson 04 23.81 - 21 23.81 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 23.04 - 21 23.04 SWE Västerås FK
P17 400 m2021-08-08
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 54.33 - 21 54.33 SWE Spårvägens FK
Markus Andersson 05 54.72 - 21 54.72 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 54.54 - 21 54.54 SWE Västerås FK
P17 800 m2021-08-07
Samuel Berhane 05 2:00.56 - 21 2:00.56 SWE Hässelby SK
Felix Persson 05 2:06.93 - 21 2:06.93 SWE Västerås FK
P17 1500 m2021-08-08
Samuel Berhane 05 4:08.98 - 21 4:08.98 SWE Hässelby SK
Markus Andersson 05 3:58.07 - 21 3:58.07 SWE Västerås FK
Felix Persson 05 4:18.37 - 21 4:18.37 SWE Västerås FK
P17 110 m häck2021-08-07
Leo Wickert 05 17.07 - 21 17.07 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Gyhlenius 05 15.67 - 21 15.67 SWE KFUM Örebro
P17 300 m häck2021-08-07
Leo Wickert 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Gyhlenius 05 - SWE KFUM Örebro
P17 Längd2021-08-08
Albin Gyhlenius 05 5.97 - 21 5.97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Andersson 04 6.16 - 21 6.16 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 6.61 - 21 6.61 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Kula2021-08-08
Gustav Rydåker 05 16.02 - 21 16.02 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Diskus2021-08-07
Adam Hellbom 04 54.81 - 21 54.81 SWE Falu IK
Filip Sundin 04 46.43 - 21 46.43 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 Slägga2021-08-07
Adam Hellbom 04 63.15 - 21 63.15 SWE Falu IK
P17 Spjut2021-08-08
Gustav Rydåker 05 44.57 - 21 44.57 SWE Alunda SK
Einar Sörensen 04 38.03 - 21 38.03 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 80 m2021-08-08
Michel Muhindo 06 10.31 - 21 10.31 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Ivan Nilsson 07 10.61 - 21 10.61 SWE Bålsta IK
Emil Klockar 06 10.00 - 21 10.00 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Hed 07 10.96 - 21 10.96 SWE IK Westmannia
Theodor Sjölander 07 10.20 - 21 10.20 SWE Linköpings GIF
Miron Weber 07 10.76 - 21 10.76 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oskar Tennhed 07 9.85 - 21 9.85 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Elias Ekman 07 10.47 - 21 10.47 SWE Upsala IF
Jonas Gällstedt 07 9.69 - 21 9.69 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Ljungberg 07 11.55 - 21 11.55 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 11.30 - 21 11.30 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 10.65 - 21 10.65 SWE Upsala IF
Melvin Dahlen 06 11.05 - 21 11.05 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Dahlén 06 10.67 - 21 10.67 SWE Västerås FK
Hilding Hanberg 06 10.57 - 21 10.57 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Karlén 07 11.53 - 21 11.53 SWE Västerås FK
P15 300 m2021-08-08
Max Wiman 07 - SWE Bålsta IK
Jon Joelsson 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Olsson 06 38.10 - 21 38.10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Sjölander 07 42.03 - 21 42.03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Miron Weber 07 41.72 - 21 41.72 SWE Linköpings GIF
Max Holm 06 41.75 - 21 41.75 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ivar Sundberg 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Dahlén 06 - SWE Västerås FK
P15 800 m2021-08-07
Ivan Nilsson 07 2:24.46 - 21 2:24.46 SWE Bålsta IK
Simon Berhane 07 2:22.66 - 21 2:22.66 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 2:05.18 - 21 2:05.18 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 2:10.83 - 21 2:10.83 SWE Hässelby SK
Jacob Åhman 07 2:02.72 - 21 2:02.72 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felix Johnsson 06 2:09.41 - 21 2:09.41 SWE Upsala IF
Noa Steiner 07 2:07.51 - 21 2:07.51 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Karlén 07 2:53.32 - 21 2:53.32 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Wallgren 07 2:37.64 - 21 2:37.64 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 2000 m2021-08-08
Gustav Jäderblom 06 - SWE Enköpings AI
Simon Berhane 07 7:05.90 - 21 7:05.90 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 6:06.52 - 21 6:06.52 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 6:23.02 - 21 6:23.02 SWE Hässelby SK
Jacob Åhman 07 6:04.20 - 21 6:04.20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tage Askling 08 6:22.70 - 21 6:22.70 SWE IK Akele
Lucas Asplund 06 6:16.01 - 21 6:16.01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Höglund 07 6:31.61 - 21 6:31.61 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 6:11.87 - 21 6:11.87 SWE Upsala IF
Noa Steiner 07 6:13.64 - 21 6:13.64 SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 06 6:30.17 - 21 6:30.17 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Wallgren 07 7:26.49 - 21 7:26.49 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Hjalmar El-Hayek 06 6:29.64 - 21 6:29.64 SWE Ärla IF
Sebastian Thysell 06 6:16.47 - 21 6:16.47 SWE Ärla IF
P15 80 m häck2021-08-07
Max Wiman 07 13.80 - 21 13.80 SWE Bålsta IK
Emil Klockar 06 12.00 - 21 12.00 SWE Huddinge AIS
P15 300 m häck2021-08-07
Max Wiman 07 47.30 - 21 47.30 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 44.56 - 21 44.56 SWE Bålsta IK
Emil Klockar 06 41.63 - 21 41.63 SWE Huddinge AIS
Max Holm 06 48.96 - 20 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Emil Henriksnäs 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 47.47 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2021-08-08
Theodor Öhman 07 1.57 - 21 1.57 SWE Enköpings AI
Gustav Malmkvist 06 1.81 - 21 1.81 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elias Ekman 07 1.50 - 21 1.50 SWE Upsala IF
Jonas Gällstedt 07 1.55 - 21 1.55 SWE Upsala IF
Melvin Dahlen 06 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Västerås FK
Samuel Wiklund 07 1.60 - 21 1.60 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Stav2021-08-07
Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson 06 3.53 - 21 3.53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Hillding 06 3.90 - 21 3.90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Engkvist 06 3.68 - 21 3.68 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Henriksnäs 07 2.66 - 21 2.66 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Dahlén 06 2.48 - 21 2.48 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Karlén 07 2.83 - 21 2.83 SWE Västerås FK
Samuel Wiklund 07 2.83 - 21 2.83 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Längd2021-08-08
Max Wiman 07 4.59 - 21 4.59 SWE Bålsta IK
Leon Khunsunon 07 5.66 - 21 5.66 SWE Enköpings AI
Leon Khunsunon 07 5.66 - 21 5.66 SWE Enköpings AI
Michel Muhindo 06 5.15 - 21 5.15 SWE Eskilstuna FI
William Hed 07 4.90 - 21 4.90 SWE IK Westmannia
Gustav Malmkvist 06 5.05 - 21 5.05 SWE Katrineholms SK
Jon Joelsson 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Miron Weber 07 4.99 - 21 4.99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Max Holm 06 4.73 - 21 4.73 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Lucas Vesterlund 06 4.93 - 21 4.93 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eli Graseman 07 5.37 - 21 5.37 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonas Gällstedt 07 5.61 - 21 5.61 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Henriksnäs 07 4.27 - 21 4.27 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 4.71 - 21 4.71 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 5.27 - 21 5.27 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Hanberg 06 5.33 - 21 5.33 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Kula2021-08-08
Max Wiman 07 9.99 - 21 9.99 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 12.46 - 21 12.46 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 15.22 - 21 15.22 SWE IFK Märsta
Daniel Birgersson 06 13.23 - 21 13.23 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Bo Rydstrand 06 12.61 - 21 12.61 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 9.33 - 21 9.33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Melvin Dahlen 06 10.80 - 21 10.80 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Karlén 07 8.35 - 21 8.35 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Setthammar 06 11.86 - 21 11.86 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Diskus2021-08-07
Max Wiman 07 28.31 - 21 28.31 SWE Bålsta IK
Gustav Sjöström 07 19.33 - 21 19.33 SWE Enköpings AI
Ivan Nilsson 07 35.19 - 21 35.19 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 52.81 - 21 52.81 SWE IFK Märsta
Daniel Birgersson 06 42.90 - 21 42.90 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Neo Jansson 06 39.53 - 21 39.53 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 37.07 - 21 37.07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lowe Wängelin 07 41.41 - 21 41.41 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Dahlén 06 29.27 - 21 29.27 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Setthammar 06 32.43 - 21 32.43 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Slägga2021-08-07
Max Wiman 07 32.26 - 21 32.26 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fredman 06 54.70 - 21 54.70 SWE IFK Märsta
Neo Jansson 06 48.90 - 21 48.90 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 35.70 - 21 35.70 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lowe Wängelin 07 49.04 - 21 49.04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Spjut2021-08-08
Daniel Birgersson 06 50.28 - 21 50.28 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oskar Tennhed 07 38.30 - 21 38.30 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 35.99 - 21 35.99 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lucas Vesterlund 06 25.68 - 21 25.68 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vidar Lundin 07 23.03 - 21 23.03 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 41.95 - 21 41.95 SWE Upsala IF
Melvin Dahlen 06 24.99 - 21 24.99 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Karlén 07 24.82 - 21 24.82 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2021-08-07
Edvin Andersson 08 8.20 - 21 8.20 SWE Gefle IF
Hugo Nowak 08 7.82 - 21 7.82 SWE Gefle IF
Malcom Moulare 08 8.69 - 21 8.69 SWE IF Hagen
Svante Jorstig 08 9.34 - 21 9.34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Loke Salberg 08 8.55 - 21 8.55 SWE Linköpings GIF
August Stierna 08 8.31 - 21 8.31 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Valter Silverhult 08 9.12 - 21 9.12 SWE Västerås FK
Gunnar Wistrand 08 10.14 - 20 10.21 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 600 m2021-08-07
Tage Askling 08 1:45.15 - 21 1:45.15 SWE IK Akele
Erik Ramström 08 1:54.60 - 21 1:54.60 SWE IK Westmannia
Svante Jorstig 08 1:52.47 - 21 1:52.47 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Wallén 08 1:41.04 - 21 1:41.04 SWE Västerås FK
Gunnar Wistrand 08 2:12.65 - 20 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 60 m häck2021-08-07
David Wallén 08 10.54 - 21 10.54 SWE Västerås FK
P13 200 m häck2021-08-08
Lukas Haraldsson 09 - SWE Alunda SK
P13 Höjd2021-08-08
Malcom Moulare 08 1.63 - 21 1.63 SWE IF Hagen
August Stierna 08 1.52 - 21 1.52 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Valter Silverhult 08 1.48 - 21 1.48 SWE Västerås FK
David Wallén 08 1.49 - 21 1.49 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Längd2021-08-07
Edvin Andersson 08 5.07 - 21 5.07 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 08 4.61 - 20 4.37 SWE Gefle IF
Hugo Nowak 08 5.38 - 21 5.38 SWE Gefle IF
Malcom Moulare 08 4.60 - 20 4.58 SWE IF Hagen
Loke Salberg 08 4.81 - 21 4.81 SWE Linköpings GIF
August Stierna 08 4.71 - 21 4.71 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Valter Silverhult 08 - SWE Västerås FK
David Wallén 08 4.91 - 21 4.91 SWE Västerås FK
Gunnar Wistrand 08 3.78 - 21 3.78 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 Kula2021-08-07
Edvin Andersson 08 8.47 - 21 8.47 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 08 9.25 - 21 9.25 SWE Gefle IF
Loke Salberg 08 9.54 - 21 9.54 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Spjut2021-08-08
Tyr Severin 08 22.69 - 21 22.69 SWE Alunda SK
Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 08 25.93 - 21 25.93 SWE Gefle IF
Arvid Kvarnback 09 28.88 - 21 28.88 SWE Leksands FIK
P12 60 m2021-08-07
Max Linell 09 9.22 - 21 9.22 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Räim 09 - SWE Enköpings AI
Teodor Mattsson 09 8.68 - 21 8.68 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nord 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Kvarnback 09 9.01 - 21 9.01 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 9.45 - 21 9.45 SWE Säters IF
Oskar Liwell 09 9.77 - 21 9.77 SWE Södertälje IF
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 8.61 - 21 8.61 SWE Västerås FK
Malte Hagerud 09 10.86 - 21 10.86 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Edwin Wallgren 09 9.83 - 21 9.83 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P12 600 m2021-08-07
Lukas Haraldsson 09 2:05.79 - 21 2:05.79 SWE Alunda SK
Carl Räim 09 - SWE Enköpings AI
Wilmer Hägg 09 1:51.61 - 21 1:51.61 SWE Hässelby SK
Ludvig Andersson 09 2:18.89 - 21 2:18.89 SWE IF Hagen
Teodor Mattsson 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nord 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Kvarnback 09 1:55.48 - 21 1:55.48 SWE Leksands FIK
Oskar Liwell 09 - SWE Södertälje IF
Erik Jansson 09 1:44.34 - 21 1:44.34 SWE Västerås FK
P12 60 m häck2021-08-07
Lukas Haraldsson 09 13.23 - 21 13.23 SWE Alunda SK
Max Linell 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Teodor Mattsson 09 11.31 - 21 11.31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nord 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Fergus Hagström 09 12.86 - 21 12.86 SWE Säters IF
Oskar Liwell 09 - SWE Södertälje IF
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 11.11 - 21 11.11 SWE Västerås FK
P12 Höjd2021-08-08
Max Linell 09 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Bålsta IK
Alexander Harning 11 1.26 - 21 1.26 SWE Estuna IF
Kalle Löf 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Gefle IF
Teodor Mattsson 09 1.43 - 21 1.43 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fergus Hagström 09 1.28 - 21 1.28 SWE Säters IF
Erik Jansson 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Västerås FK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Västerås FK
P12 Längd2021-08-08
Max Linell 09 4.09 - 21 4.09 SWE Bålsta IK
Kalle Löf 09 4.68 - 21 4.68 SWE Gefle IF
Ludvig Andersson 09 3.34 - 21 3.34 SWE IF Hagen
Eddie Jansson 09 3.75 - 21 3.75 SWE IK Stål
Teodor Mattsson 09 4.20 - 21 4.20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nord 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Kvarnback 09 4.56 - 21 4.56 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 4.08 - 21 4.08 SWE Säters IF
Erik Jansson 09 4.41 - 21 4.41 SWE Västerås FK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4.75 - 21 4.75 SWE Västerås FK
Malte Hagerud 09 3.36 - 21 3.36 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Edwin Wallgren 09 4.02 - 21 4.02 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P12 Kula2021-08-07
Max Linell 09 5.46 - 21 5.46 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilmer Hägg 09 7.56 - 21 7.56 SWE Hässelby SK
Arvid Kvarnback 09 9.08 - 21 9.08 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 6.75 - 21 6.75 SWE Säters IF
P11 60 m2021-08-07
Hanwen Dong 10 8.88 - 21 8.88 SWE Danderyds SK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 10.28 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Vigon Asp 10 - SWE IK Westmannia
August Grek 10 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Egon Pettersson Sipos 10 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Linus Hjulström 10 9.77 - 21 9.77 SWE Säters IF
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
P11 600 m2021-08-07
Olle Skoog Karlsson 10 2:17.51 - 20 SWE Finspångs AIK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 1:57.25 - 21 1:57.25 SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
August Grek 10 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
P11 Längd2021-08-08
Hanwen Dong 10 4.42 - 21 4.42 SWE Danderyds SK
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Vigon Asp 10 - SWE IK Westmannia
Emil Sjöholm 10 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Egon Pettersson Sipos 10 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Linus Hjulström 10 4.13 - 21 4.13 SWE Säters IF
Alexander Lindqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
P11 Kula2021-08-07
Hanwen Dong 10 8.30 - 21 8.30 SWE Danderyds SK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Vigon Asp 10 - SWE IK Westmannia
Egon Pettersson Sipos 10 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Linus Hjulström 10 9.17 - 21 9.17 SWE Säters IF
Alexander Lindqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
P11 Boll2021-08-08
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Vigon Asp 10 - SWE IK Westmannia
Linus Hjulström 10 31.48 - 21 31.48 SWE Säters IF
Alexander Lindqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
P10 60 m2021-08-07
Pontus Pettersson 11 - SWE Alunda SK
Olle Karlin 11 - SWE Enköpings AI
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Emil Wallberg 11 9.23 - 21 9.23 SWE Högbo GIF
Eric Salberg 11 10.17 - 21 10.17 SWE Linköpings GIF
Henry Aronsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Elmer Larsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Didrik Petrén 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Leo Von Liewen 11 - SWE Västerås FK
P10 600 m2021-08-07
Pontus Pettersson 11 - SWE Alunda SK
Olle Karlin 11 - SWE Enköpings AI
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 2:20.01 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Emil Wallberg 11 2:00.88 - 21 2:00.88 SWE Högbo GIF
Julius Dahlberg 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Elmer Larsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Didrik Petrén 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Leo Von Liewen 11 - SWE Västerås FK
P10 Längd2021-08-08
Olle Karlin 11 - SWE Enköpings AI
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Emil Wallberg 11 4.11 - 21 4.11 SWE Högbo GIF
Henry Aronsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Julius Dahlberg 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Didrik Petrén 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Leo Von Liewen 11 - SWE Västerås FK
P10 Kula2021-08-07
Pontus Pettersson 11 - SWE Alunda SK
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 4.84 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Eric Salberg 11 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Henry Aronsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Elmer Larsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
P10 Boll2021-08-08
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Julius Dahlberg 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Didrik Petrén 11 - SWE Västerås FK
P9 60 m2021-08-07
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Aron Lahti 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Cedrik Räim 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Oscar Calleberg Fager 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Sixten Jorstig 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Kvelland 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Ross Davidson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Vidar Nyqvist 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Sebastian Persson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Sjöblom 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Axel Östh 12 - SWE Åsbro GoIF
Loui Nilsson 12 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
P9 600 m2021-08-07
Sebastian Blom 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Fryksell 12 - SWE F&S Västerås
Sixten Jorstig 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Kvelland 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Nyqvist 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Sebastian Persson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Sjöblom 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Axel Östh 12 - SWE Åsbro GoIF
P9 Längd2021-08-08
Viggo Seveborn 12 -