Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-08-08
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 11.17 - 17 11.37 SWE Karlskoga FI
Anton Östebo 96 11.91 - 20 12.25 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tobias Jonsson 96 11.35 - 15 11.67 SWE Ik Orient
Pierre Nordkvist 83 11.98 - 21 11.98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mahadi Hassen 02 12.66 - 20 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Paul Förnestig 01 11.03 - 20 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Bäckström 95 11.21 - SWE IFK Mora FIK
Leo Johansson 01 11.77 - 19 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Wissam Al Mahmoud 89 11.56 - 20 11.62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noa Skomorowski 03 11.37 - 21 11.37 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Viktor Bergkvist 00 - SWE Linköpings GIF
M 200 m2021-08-07
Albin Janderberg 99 - SWE Västerås FK
Pierre Nordkvist 83 23.94 - 21 23.94 SWE Linköpings GIF
Markus Moberg 03 22.07 - 20 SWE Hammarby IF
Mahadi Hassen 02 26.18 - 21 26.18 SWE Bollnäs FIK
M 400 m2021-08-08
Viktor Bergkvist 00 50.87 - 20 SWE Linköpings GIF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 56.35 - 21 56.35 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mattias Waernulf 02 49.09 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
M 800 m2021-08-07
Anders Klockar 75 2:11.70 - 20 2:15.61 SWE Huddinge AIS
Dennis Holmstedt 02 1:59.76 - 19 2:03.05 SWE IK Westmannia
Viggo Olsson 06 2:06.09 - 20 2:06.68 SWE KFUM Örebro
M 1500 m2021-08-08
Sebastian Stagh 08 4:37.31 - 20 SWE IFK Lidingö
M 110 m häck2021-08-07
Sidrak Afework 01 14.73 - 21 14.73 SWE Spårvägens FK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 - SWE Ärla IF
M Höjd2021-08-07
Olle Hammarberg 01 1.95 - 21 1.95 SWE Huddinge AIS
M Stav2021-08-08
Viktor Rahm 05 4.65 - 21 4.65 SWE Västerås FK
Linus Jönsson 05 4.74 - 20 4.70 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Johan Jurander 03 4.40 - 21 4.40 SWE Motala AIF
M Längd2021-08-08
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6.83 - 20 6.73 SWE Karlskoga FI
Per Jonsson 88 7.15 - 15 5.90 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Anton Östebo 96 6.55 - 15 6.40 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tobias Jonsson 96 6.97 - 16 6.76 SWE Ik Orient
Rickard Willman 94 7.31 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Birck Wärnström 03 6.59 - 19 6.58 SWE Falu IK
Andreas Carlsson 95 7.91 - 19 7.66 SWE IK Ymer
Noa Skomorowski 03 6.83 - 21 6.83 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
M Kula2021-08-08
Fredrik Boson 77 14.45 - 19 12.06 SWE Västerås FK
Bengt Petersson 61 15.72 - 09 13.36 SWE Spårvägens FK
Niklas Lindstedt 93 17.58 - 15 16.68 SWE Hässelby SK
M Diskus2021-08-07
Tony Karlsson 76 37.29 - 19 35.96 SWE Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Boson 77 28.38 - 21 28.38 SWE Västerås FK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 45.99 - 20 42.22 SWE Hässelby SK
M Slägga2021-08-07
Oscar Vestlund 93 73.34 - 17 70.97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tony Karlsson 76 32.42 - 21 32.42 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hugo Sörby 01 64.97 - 21 64.97 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Nilsson 98 58.47 - 21 58.47 SWE Västerås FK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 60.00 - 19 58.03 SWE Hässelby SK
M Spjut2021-08-08
Pontus Gustavsson 02 49.94 - 20 43.73 SWE Västerås FK
Carl Widenholm 00 67.65 - 19 61.47 SWE Hellas FK
Olle Hübert 03 70.29 - 21 70.29 SWE IK Heros
Jakob Rahm 02 66.91 - 21 66.91 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 - SWE Upsala IF
Otto Sundell 00 64.05 - 19 60.22 SWE Söderhamns IF
P19 Kula2021-08-08
Elias Lind 03 15.91 - 20 15.09 SWE Hässelby SK
P19 Diskus2021-08-07
Elias Lind 03 41.11 - 20 39.94 SWE Hässelby SK
P19 Slägga2021-08-07
Leo Bystedt 03 67.67 - 21 67.67 SWE Västerås FK
Elias Lind 03 59.94 - 21 59.94 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 100 m2021-08-08
Elias Bouloussaa 05 11.88 - 21 11.88 SWE Täby IS
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 11.19 - 21 11.19 SWE Västerås FK
Mamadou Barry 05 11.66 - 21 11.66 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 200 m2021-08-07
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 24.07 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Andersson 04 24.72 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Edvin Kaljo 04 23.97 - 21 23.97 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 400 m2021-08-08
Markus Andersson 05 - SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 54.54 - 21 54.54 SWE Västerås FK
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 54.33 - 21 54.33 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 800 m2021-08-07
Felix Persson 05 - SWE Västerås FK
Samuel Berhane 05 2:00.89 - 21 2:00.89 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 1500 m2021-08-08
Markus Andersson 05 3:59.40 - 21 3:59.40 SWE Västerås FK
Felix Persson 05 4:21.22 - 21 4:21.22 SWE Västerås FK
Samuel Berhane 05 4:15.93 - 21 4:15.93 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 110 m häck2021-08-07
Elias Bouloussaa 05 - SWE Täby IS
Leo Wickert 05 17.07 - 21 17.07 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 300 m häck2021-08-07
Leo Wickert 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
P17 Längd2021-08-08
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 6.61 - 21 6.61 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Andersson 04 5.91 - 20 5.72 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Kula2021-08-08
Gustav Rydåker 05 15.42 - 21 15.42 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Diskus2021-08-07
Adam Hellbom 04 48.46 - 21 48.46 SWE Falu IK
Gustav Rydåker 05 45.92 - 21 45.92 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Slägga2021-08-07
Adam Hellbom 04 63.15 - 21 63.15 SWE Falu IK
Gustav Rydåker 05 56.04 - 21 56.04 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Spjut2021-08-08
Gustav Rydåker 05 43.21 - 21 43.21 SWE Alunda SK
Einar Sörensen 04 38.03 - 21 38.03 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 80 m2021-08-08
William Hed 07 - SWE IK Westmannia
Melvin Dahlen 06 11.09 - 21 11.09 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Dahlén 06 10.89 - 21 10.89 SWE Västerås FK
Vidar Lundin 07 11.30 - 21 11.30 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Klockar 06 10.00 - 21 10.00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gustav Karlén 07 - SWE Västerås FK
Noel Ljungberg 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Miron Weber 07 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Elias Ekman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 10.65 - 21 10.65 SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Theodor Sjölander 07 10.20 - 21 10.20 SWE Linköpings GIF
Hilding Hanberg 06 10.61 - 21 10.61 SWE Västerås FK
Jonas Gällstedt 07 9.89 - 21 9.89 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Tennhed 07 9.85 - 21 9.85 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Michel Muhindo 06 10.34 - 21 10.34 SWE Eskilstuna FI
P15 300 m2021-08-08
Max Holm 06 44.52 - 21 44.52 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Oscar Dahlén 06 - SWE Västerås FK
Miron Weber 07 42.10 - 21 42.10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ivar Sundberg 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Jon Joelsson 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Sjölander 07 42.03 - 21 42.03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Max Wiman 07 - SWE Bålsta IK
Viggo Olsson 06 39.01 - 21 39.01 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 800 m2021-08-07
Noa Steiner 07 2:07.51 - 21 2:07.51 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Hägg 06 2:05.18 - 21 2:05.18 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Berhane 07 2:22.92 - 21 2:22.92 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 2:10.83 - 21 2:10.83 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Karlén 07 2:53.32 - 21 2:53.32 SWE Västerås FK
Felix Johnsson 06 2:09.41 - 21 2:09.41 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Wallgren 07 2:37.64 - 21 2:37.64 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ivan Nilsson 07 2:24.46 - 21 2:24.46 SWE F Bålsta IK
Jacob Åhman 07 2:03.51 - 21 2:03.51 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 2000 m2021-08-08
Noa Steiner 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Hägg 06 6:12.74 - 21 6:12.74 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Berhane 07 - SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Felix Johnsson 06 6:37.40 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 06 - SWE Västerås FK
Lucas Asplund 06 6:22.16 - 21 6:22.16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Wallgren 07 7:28.38 - 20 7:49.31 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Tage Askling 08 6:22.70 - 21 6:22.70 SWE IK Akele
Gustav Jäderblom 06 - SWE Enköpings AI
Jacob Åhman 07 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 80 m häck2021-08-07
Emil Klockar 06 12.00 - 21 12.00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Max Wiman 07 14.24 - 21 14.24 SWE Bålsta IK
P15 300 m häck2021-08-07
Max Holm 06 48.96 - 20 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Emil Henriksnäs 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Emil Klockar 06 41.63 - 21 41.63 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Johnsson 06 47.47 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 - SWE Bålsta IK
P15 Höjd2021-08-08
Samuel Wiklund 07 1.60 - 21 1.60 SWE Västerås FK
Melvin Dahlen 06 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Västerås FK
Elias Ekman 07 1.50 - 21 1.50 SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 1.57 - 21 1.57 SWE Enköpings AI
Jonas Gällstedt 07 1.55 - 21 1.55 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Stav2021-08-07
Samuel Wiklund 07 2.65 - 21 2.65 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Dahlén 06 2.48 - 21 2.48 SWE Västerås FK
Emil Henriksnäs 07 2.55 - 21 2.55 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Karlén 07 2.56 - 21 2.56 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Engkvist 06 3.55 - 21 3.55 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2021-08-08
Eli Graseman 07 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Max Holm 06 4.73 - 21 4.73 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
William Hed 07 - SWE IK Westmannia
Vidar Lundin 07 4.71 - 21 4.71 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Henriksnäs 07 4.27 - 21 4.27 SWE Upsala IF
Miron Weber 07 4.88 - 21 4.88 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ivar Sundberg 07 5.27 - 21 5.27 SWE Upsala IF
Jon Joelsson 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Vesterlund 06 4.61 - 21 4.61 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hilding Hanberg 06 5.23 - 21 5.23 SWE Västerås FK
Max Wiman 07 4.59 - 21 4.59 SWE Bålsta IK
Jonas Gällstedt 07 5.61 - 21 5.61 SWE Upsala IF
Michel Muhindo 06 4.55 - 21 4.55 SWE Eskilstuna FI
P15 Kula2021-08-08
Melvin Dahlen 06 9.60 - 21 9.60 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Setthammar 06 10.97 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Karlén 07 8.35 - 21 8.35 SWE Västerås FK
Daniel Birgersson 06 13.23 - 21 13.23 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ludvig Fredman 06 15.22 - 21 15.22 SWE IFK Märsta
Ivan Nilsson 07 12.46 - 21 12.46 SWE F Bålsta IK
Lucas Vesterlund 06 9.33 - 21 9.33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Max Wiman 07 9.99 - 21 9.99 SWE Bålsta IK
Bo Rydstrand 06 12.61 - 21 12.61 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Diskus2021-08-07
Lowe Wängelin 07 40.43 - 21 40.43 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Dahlén 06 29.27 - 21 29.27 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Setthammar 06 31.77 - 21 31.77 SWE Västerås FK
Daniel Birgersson 06 42.90 - 21 42.90 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ludvig Fredman 06 51.91 - 21 51.91 SWE IFK Märsta
Ivan Nilsson 07 35.19 - 21 35.19 SWE F Bålsta IK
Gustav Sjöström 07 - SWE Enköpings AI
Max Wiman 07 25.17 - 21 25.17 SWE Bålsta IK
Neo Jansson 06 39.53 - 21 39.53 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 32.15 - 21 32.15 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Slägga2021-08-07
Lowe Wängelin 07 48.02 - 21 48.02 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Fredman 06 53.23 - 21 53.23 SWE IFK Märsta
Max Wiman 07 32.26 - 21 32.26 SWE Bålsta IK
Neo Jansson 06 48.90 - 21 48.90 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 24.93 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 Spjut2021-08-08
Lowe Wängelin 07 41.95 - 21 41.95 SWE Upsala IF
Melvin Dahlen 06 24.99 - 21 24.99 SWE Västerås FK
Vidar Lundin 07 21.23 - 21 21.23 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Karlén 07 22.44 - 21 22.44 SWE Västerås FK
Daniel Birgersson 06 50.28 - 21 50.28 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Lucas Vesterlund 06 24.97 - 21 24.97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oskar Tennhed 07 38.30 - 21 38.30 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Bo Rydstrand 06 35.99 - 21 35.99 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 60 m2021-08-07
Ethan Lindström 08 8.76 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Edvin Andersson 08 8.20 - 21 8.20 SWE Gefle IF
Valter Silverhult 08 - SWE Västerås FK
August Stierna 08 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
Loke Salberg 08 8.55 - 21 8.55 SWE Linköpings GIF
Hugo Nowak 08 7.84 - 21 7.84 SWE Gefle IF
Svante Jorstig 08 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Gunnar Wistrand 08 10.14 - 20 10.24 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Malcom Moulare 08 8.69 - 21 8.69 SWE IF Hagen
P13 600 m2021-08-07
David Wallén 08 1:41.04 - 21 1:41.04 SWE Västerås FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1:48.86 - 21 1:48.86 SWE Hässelby SK
Svante Jorstig 08 1:52.47 - 21 1:52.47 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tage Askling 08 - SWE IK Akele
Gunnar Wistrand 08 2:12.65 - 20 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Erik Ramström 08 1:59.04 - 20 SWE IK Westmannia
P13 60 m häck2021-08-07
David Wallén 08 10.54 - 21 10.54 SWE Västerås FK
P13 200 m häck2021-08-08
Lukas Haraldsson 09 - SWE Alunda SK
P13 Höjd2021-08-08
Ethan Lindström 08 1.42 - 21 1.42 SWE Västerås FK
David Wallén 08 1.48 - 21 1.48 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Silverhult 08 1.48 - 21 1.48 SWE Västerås FK
Tyr Severin 08 1.17 - 21 1.17 SWE Alunda SK
August Stierna 08 1.52 - 21 1.52 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Malcom Moulare 08 1.63 - 21 1.63 SWE IF Hagen
P13 Längd2021-08-07
Ethan Lindström 08 4.27 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Edvin Andersson 08 5.07 - 21 5.07 SWE Gefle IF
Valter Silverhult 08 - SWE Västerås FK
August Stierna 08 4.56 - 20 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Loke Salberg 08 4.81 - 21 4.81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Hugo Nowak 08 5.38 - 21 5.38 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 08 4.61 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
David Wallén 08 4.87 - 21 4.87 SWE Västerås FK
Gunnar Wistrand 08 3.52 - 21 3.52 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Malcom Moulare 08 4.60 - 20 4.58 SWE IF Hagen
P13 Kula2021-08-07
Edvin Andersson 08 - SWE Gefle IF
Loke Salberg 08 9.09 - 21 9.09 SWE Linköpings GIF
Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 08 8.83 - 20 8.73 SWE Gefle IF
P13 Spjut2021-08-08
Arvid Kvarnback 09 28.88 - 21 28.88 SWE Leksands FIK
Tyr Severin 08 - SWE Alunda SK
Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 08 25.93 - 21 25.93 SWE Gefle IF
P12 60 m2021-08-07
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 8.61 - 21 8.61 SWE Västerås FK
William Daun 09 8.55 - 21 8.55 SWE Katrineholms SK
Arvid Kvarnback 09 9.01 - 21 9.01 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 9.45 - 21 9.45 SWE Säters IF
Teodor Mattsson 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Wallgren 09 9.89 - 21 9.89 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Malte Hagerud 09 10.97 - 21 10.97 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Carl Räim 09 - SWE Enköpings AI
Alex Nord 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Linell 09 9.36 - 21 9.36 SWE Bålsta IK
Oskar Liwell 09 9.77 - 21 9.77 SWE Södertälje IF
P12 600 m2021-08-07
Erik Jansson 09 1:44.34 - 21 1:44.34 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 2:11.88 - 21 2:11.88 SWE Alunda SK
Wilmer Hägg 09 1:51.61 - 21 1:51.61 SWE Hässelby SK
Ludvig Andersson 09 2:18.89 - 21 2:18.89 SWE IF Hagen
Teodor Mattsson 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Carl Räim 09 - SWE Enköpings AI
Alex Nord 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Kvarnback 09 - SWE Leksands FIK
Oskar Liwell 09 - SWE Södertälje IF
P12 60 m häck2021-08-07
Lukas Haraldsson 09 14.12 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
William Daun 09 10.46 - 21 10.46 SWE Katrineholms SK
Fergus Hagström 09 12.86 - 21 12.86 SWE Säters IF
Teodor Mattsson 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 11.11 - 21 11.11 SWE Västerås FK
Alex Nord 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Linell 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Oskar Liwell 09 - SWE Södertälje IF
P12 Höjd2021-08-08
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 1.39 - 21 1.39 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Jansson 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Västerås FK
Kalle Löf 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Gefle IF
William Daun 09 1.26 - 20 SWE Katrineholms SK
Fergus Hagström 09 1.28 - 21 1.28 SWE Säters IF
Teodor Mattsson 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Max Linell 09 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Bålsta IK
P12 Längd2021-08-08
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4.75 - 21 4.75 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Jansson 09 4.41 - 21 4.41 SWE Västerås FK
Kalle Löf 09 4.62 - 21 4.62 SWE Gefle IF
William Daun 09 4.90 - 21 4.90 SWE Katrineholms SK
Arvid Kvarnback 09 4.56 - 21 4.56 SWE Leksands FIK
Ludvig Andersson 09 3.12 - 21 3.12 SWE IF Hagen
Fergus Hagström 09 3.99 - 21 3.99 SWE Säters IF
Teodor Mattsson 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Wallgren 09 4.02 - 21 4.02 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Malte Hagerud 09 3.36 - 21 3.36 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Eddie Jansson 09 - SWE IK Stål
Alex Nord 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Linell 09 4.09 - 21 4.09 SWE Bålsta IK
P12 Kula2021-08-07
William Daun 09 6.32 - 21 6.32 SWE Katrineholms SK
Wilmer Hägg 09 7.52 - 21 7.52 SWE Hässelby SK
Arvid Kvarnback 09 9.08 - 21 9.08 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 6.75 - 21 6.75 SWE Säters IF
Max Linell 09 5.46 - 21 5.46 SWE Bålsta IK
P11 60 m2021-08-07
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 10.28 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Egon Pettersson Sipos 10 - SWE Linköpings GIF
August Grek 10 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Hjulström 10 9.77 - 21 9.77 SWE Säters IF
Hanwen Dong 10 - SWE Danderyds SK
P11 600 m2021-08-07
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 1:57.25 - 21 1:57.25 SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Skoog Karlsson 10 2:17.51 - 20 SWE Finspångs AIK
August Grek 10 - SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 Längd2021-08-08
Alexander Lindqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Egon Pettersson Sipos 10 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Sjöholm 10 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Hjulström 10 4.13 - 21 4.13 SWE Säters IF
Hanwen Dong 10 - SWE Danderyds SK
P11 Kula2021-08-07
Alexander Lindqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Egon Pettersson Sipos 10 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Linus Hjulström 10 9.17 - 21 9.17 SWE Säters IF
Hanwen Dong 10 8.30 - 21 8.30 SWE Danderyds SK
P11 Boll2021-08-08
Alexander Lindqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Olle Klockar 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Linus Hjulström 10 31.48 - 21 31.48 SWE Säters IF
P10 60 m2021-08-07
Didrik Petrén 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Vigon Asp 10 - SWE IK Westmannia
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Elmer Larsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Leo Von Liewen 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Emil Wallberg 11 9.23 - 21 9.23 SWE Högbo GIF
Eric Salberg 11 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Pontus Pettersson 11 - SWE Alunda SK
Olle Karlin 11 - SWE Enköpings AI
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Henry Aronsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
P10 600 m2021-08-07
Julius Dahlberg 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Didrik Petrén 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 2:20.01 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Elmer Larsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Leo Von Liewen 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Emil Wallberg 11 - SWE Högbo GIF
Pontus Pettersson 11 - SWE Alunda SK
Olle Karlin 11 - SWE Enköpings AI
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
P10 Längd2021-08-08
Julius Dahlberg 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Didrik Petrén 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Vigon Asp 10 - SWE IK Westmannia
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Leo Von Liewen 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Emil Wallberg 11 4.11 - 21 4.11 SWE Högbo GIF
Olle Karlin 11 - SWE Enköpings AI
Henry Aronsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
P10 Kula2021-08-07
Vigon Asp 10 - SWE IK Westmannia
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 4.84 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Elmer Larsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Eric Salberg 11 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Pontus Pettersson 11 - SWE Alunda SK
Henry Aronsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
P10 Boll2021-08-08
Julius Dahlberg 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Didrik Petrén 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Vigon Asp 10 - SWE IK Westmannia
Alexander Harning 11 - SWE Estuna IF
P9 60 m2021-08-07
Vidar Nyqvist 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Ross Davidson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Loui Nilsson 12 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Sebastian Persson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Sjöblom 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Oscar Calleberg Fager 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Kvelland 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Östh 12 - SWE Åsbro GoIF
Aron Lahti 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Cedrik Räim 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Sixten Jorstig 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 600 m2021-08-07
Vidar Nyqvist 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Blom 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Fryksell 12 - SWE F&S Västerås
Sebastian Persson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Sjöblom 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Teodor Kvelland 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Östh 12 - SWE Åsbro GoIF
Sixten Jorstig 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Längd2021-08-08
Vidar Nyqvist 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Fryksell 12 - SWE F&S Västerås
Ross Davidson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Loui Nilsson 12 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Sebastian Persson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Sjöblom 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Leo Mandorf 12 3.27 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
Oscar Calleberg Fager 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Halvarsson 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Aron Lahti 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
P9 Kula2021-08-07
Vidar Nyqvist 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Sebastian Gabrielli Gustafsson 12 5.20 - 20 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ludvig Fryksell 12 - SWE F&S Västerås
Leo Mandorf 12 6.05 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
Axel Östh 12 - SWE Åsbro GoIF
Aron Lahti 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
P9 Boll2021-08-08
Vidar Nyqvist 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Sebastian Gabrielli Gustafsson 12 29.53 - 21 29.53 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Viggo Seveborn 12 - SWE Alunda SK
Ross Davidson 12 - SWE Västerås FK
Loui Nilsson 12 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Oscar Calleberg Fager 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Halvarsson 12 - SWE KFUM Örebro
P8 60 m2021-08-07
Robin Frisk 14 - SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Harning 14 - SWE Estuna IF
Anton Häggqvist 13 - SWE Västerås FK
Isak Wallberg 14 - SWE Högbo GIF
Marcel Jaakkola 14 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Harry Dong 14 - SWE Danderyds SK
P8 400 m2021-08-07
Robin Frisk 14 - SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Harning 14 - SWE Estuna IF
Kevin Blom 13 - SWE Alunda SK
Isak Wallberg 14 - SWE