Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2022-06-19
Henrik Åkeblom 81 10.97 - 02 11.33 SWE Upsala IF
Robin Blomgren 00 12.03 - 21 12.08 SWE Riviera FI
Abdihamiid Nur 04 12.29 - 21 12.38 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Felix Ridderstråle 04 11.90 - 22 11.90 SWE Piteå IF
Yonas Mehari 01 12.42 - 21 12.65 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
M 200 m2022-06-18
Henrik Åkeblom 81 22.35 - 02 23.44 SWE Upsala IF
Robin Blomgren 00 24.11 - 21 24.53 SWE Riviera FI
Abdihamiid Nur 04 24.66 - 21 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Felix Ridderstråle 04 22.91 - 22 22.91 SWE Piteå IF
Björn Nilsson 76 26.83 - 20 SWE Umedalens IF
Yonas Mehari 01 25.22 - 21 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
M 400 m2022-06-19
Abdihamiid Nur 04 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Felix Ridderstråle 04 51.74 - 21 SWE Piteå IF
Simon STYRMAN 91 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Yonas Mehari 01 57.21 - 21 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
M 800 m2022-06-19
Eddie Ljungwe 84 2:24.02 - 22 2:24.02 SWE Piteå IF
Mats Olsson 65 2:12.66 - 22 2:12.66 SWE Morjärv SK
M 1500 m2022-06-18
Mats Olsson 65 4:58.40 - 20 SWE Morjärv SK
M 5000 m2022-06-18
Martin Engkvist 82 - SWE Lulekamraternas MLK
M 400 m häck2022-06-18
Felix Ridderstråle 04 - SWE Piteå IF
Simon STYRMAN 91 - SWE Haparanda SKT
M Höjd2022-06-19
Felix Ridderstråle 04 1.95 - 21 1.84 SWE Piteå IF
M Längd2022-06-18
Felix Ridderstråle 04 6.33 - 22 6.33 SWE Piteå IF
M Diskus2022-06-19
Anders Eriksson 76 17.20 - 22 17.20 SWE Boden FI
M Slägga2022-06-18
Anders Eriksson 76 16.88 - 22 16.88 SWE Boden FI
P19 110 m häck2022-06-18
Abdihamiid Nur 04 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 100 m2022-06-19
Kevin Lindmark 06 12.24 - 22 12.24 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Albin Oja 06 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Felix Hedström 05 12.89 - 22 12.89 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Hugo Hakeberg 06 13.30 - 22 13.30 SWE Luleå FI
P17 200 m2022-06-18
Tobias Backeström 06 - SWE Umedalens IF
Albin Oja 06 26.15 - 22 26.15 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Liam Jakobsson 05 25.09 - 22 25.09 SWE Kalix FI
P17 800 m2022-06-19
Tobias Backeström 06 2:11.17 - 21 SWE Umedalens IF
Albin Oja 06 2:32.88 - 21 2:36.69 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Felix Hedström 05 2:22.47 - 22 2:22.47 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Felix Hedström 05 2:22.47 - 22 2:22.47 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Liam Jakobsson 05 2:07.29 - 22 2:07.29 SWE Kalix FI
P17 3000 m2022-06-18
Albin Oja 06 11:25.39 - 22 11:25.39 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P17 2000 m hinder2022-06-19
Albin Oja 06 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P17 Höjd2022-06-19
Serhan Xxx 08 - SWE Boden FI
P17 Stav2022-06-18
Hugo Hakeberg 06 2.74 - 22 2.74 SWE Luleå FI
P17 Längd2022-06-18
Serhan Xxx 08 - SWE Boden FI
Albin Oja 06 5.13 - 21 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Felix Hedström 05 5.01 - 22 5.01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Felix Hedström 05 5.01 - 22 5.01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Hugo Hakeberg 06 5.19 - 22 5.19 SWE Luleå FI
P15 80 m2022-06-19
Arvid Nilsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Carl Eriksson 08 10.10 - 22 10.10 SWE Luleå FI
Robin Jansson 07 10.28 - 22 10.28 SWE Boden FI
Love Frid Svenlin 07 11.89 - 22 11.89 SWE Piteå IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 10.86 - 22 10.86 SWE Umedalens IF
Samuel Bergkvist 08 10.41 - 22 10.41 SWE Boden FI
Tor Almqvist 08 10.96 - 22 10.96 SWE Umedalens IF
Melker Tuvemyr 07 10.55 - 22 10.55 SWE Kalix FI
P15 300 m2022-06-18
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 53.42 - 22 53.42 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 44.72 - 22 44.72 SWE Umedalens IF
Carl Eriksson 08 40.93 - 22 40.93 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Jonsson 08 41.87 - 22 41.87 SWE Umedalens IF
Samuel Bergkvist 08 42.49 - 22 42.49 SWE Boden FI
Tor Almqvist 08 43.76 - 22 43.76 SWE Umedalens IF
Melker Tuvemyr 07 42.71 - 22 42.71 SWE Kalix FI
P15 800 m2022-06-19
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 2:58.09 - 22 2:58.09 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Love Frid Svenlin 07 2:47.74 - 22 2:47.74 SWE Piteå IF
Tor Almqvist 08 2:38.23 - 22 2:38.23 SWE Umedalens IF
Melker Tuvemyr 07 2:27.85 - 22 2:27.85 SWE Kalix FI
P15 2000 m2022-06-18
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 8:30.28 - 22 8:30.28 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 7:32.86 - 22 7:32.86 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 1500 m hinder2022-06-19
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 7:14.74 - 22 7:14.74 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
P15 80 m häck2022-06-18
Tor Almqvist 08 15.31 - 22 15.31 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Höjd2022-06-19
Isak Bengtsson 08 1.50 - 22 1.50 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 1.36 - 22 1.36 SWE Umedalens IF
Carl Eriksson 08 1.43 - 22 1.43 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Jonsson 08 1.36 - 22 1.36 SWE Umedalens IF
Samuel Bergkvist 08 1.36 - 22 1.36 SWE Boden FI
Tor Almqvist 08 1.36 - 22 1.36 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Stav2022-06-18
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 1.64 - 22 1.64 SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 1.84 - 22 1.84 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 2.20 - 22 2.20 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Almqvist 08 2.24 - 22 2.24 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Längd2022-06-18
Isak Bengtsson 08 3.85 - 22 3.85 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 4.27 - 22 4.27 SWE Umedalens IF
Carl Eriksson 08 4.51 - 22 4.51 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Jonsson 08 4.57 - 22 4.57 SWE Umedalens IF
Samuel Bergkvist 08 5.30 - 22 5.30 SWE Boden FI
Tor Almqvist 08 4.41 - 22 4.41 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Tresteg2022-06-19
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Samuel Bergkvist 08 - SWE Boden FI
P15 Kula2022-06-18
Isak Bengtsson 08 8.55 - 22 8.55 SWE Umedalens IF
Samuel Bergkvist 08 7.51 - 22 7.51 SWE Boden FI
P15 Diskus2022-06-19
Isak Bengtsson 08 20.02 - 22 20.02 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Slägga2022-06-18
Isak Bengtsson 08 19.23 - 22 19.23 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Spjut2022-06-19
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 18.00 - 22 18.00 SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 18.17 - 22 18.17 SWE Umedalens IF
Robin Jansson 07 28.46 - 21 25.90 SWE Boden FI
Vilmer Jonsson 08 21.69 - 22 21.69 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Almqvist 08 22.30 - 22 22.30 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 60 m2022-06-19
Laara Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Olle Fjellgren 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Torsten Pettersson 10 10.18 - 22 10.18 SWE Boden FI
Emil Jonsson 10 - SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 9.60 - 22 9.60 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 11.65 - 22 11.65 SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 9.43 - 22 9.43 SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Oja 10 9.28 - 22 9.28 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 10 9.95 - 22 9.95 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ludvig Johansson 10 10.71 - 22 10.71 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Axel Åhlberg 09 9.19 - 22 9.19 SWE Luleå FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 9.36 - 22 9.36 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 9.86 - 22 9.86 SWE Boden FI
Alex Koivuranta 09 9.61 - 22 9.61 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P13 200 m2022-06-19
Laara Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Olle Fjellgren 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 31.33 - 21 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Oja 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ludvig Johansson 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Alex Koivuranta 09 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Arvid Lundblom 10 - SWE Kalix FI
P13 600 m2022-06-18
Arvid Wennberg 10 1:56.61 - 22 1:56.61 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 2:30.79 - 22 2:30.79 SWE Gällivare SK
Elias Hellström 09 2:03.45 - 21 2:06.38 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Gustav Oja 10 2:29.33 - 22 2:29.33 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 10 2:04.37 - 22 2:04.37 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ludvig Johansson 10 2:16.66 - 22 2:16.66 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Olle Nordström 09 2:29.50 - 22 2:29.50 SWE Boden FI
Arvid Lundblom 10 - SWE Kalix FI
P13 1500 m2022-06-19
Arvid Wennberg 10 6:04.57 - 21 6:11.42 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 7:14.15 - 22 7:14.15 SWE Gällivare SK
Elias Hellström 09 6:06.43 - 22 6:06.43 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Alex Koivuranta 09 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P13 60 m häck2022-06-18
Olle Fjellgren 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Torsten Pettersson 10 13.63 - 22 13.63 SWE Boden FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 11.58 - 22 11.58 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 14.80 - 22 14.80 SWE Gällivare SK
Elias Hellström 09 11.49 - 22 11.49 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Frey Johansson 09 12.15 - 22 12.15 SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Oja 10 12.78 - 22 12.78 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
P13 200 m häck2022-06-18
Elias Hellström 09 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Gustav Oja 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
P13 Höjd2022-06-18
Torsten Pettersson 10 1.21 - 22 1.21 SWE Boden FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 1.21 - 22 1.21 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 1.29 - 22 1.29 SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Oja 10 1.16 - 22 1.16 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 10 1.21 - 22 1.21 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ludvig Johansson 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Lucas Jonsson 10 1.33 - 22 1.33 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 1.29 - 22 1.29 SWE Boden FI
P13 Stav2022-06-18
Arvid Wennberg 10 1.54 - 22 1.54 SWE Luleå FI
Axel Åhlberg 09 1.84 - 22 1.84 SWE Luleå FI
P13 Längd2022-06-19
Laara Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Olle Fjellgren 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Torsten Pettersson 10 3.55 - 22 3.55 SWE Boden FI
Emil Jonsson 10 - SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 4.09 - 22 4.09 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Elias Hellström 09 3.87 - 21 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Frey Johansson 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Oja 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ludvig Johansson 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Axel Åhlberg 09 3.60 - 22 3.60 SWE Luleå FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Arvid Lundblom 10 - SWE Kalix FI
P13 Tresteg2022-06-19
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Elias Hellström 09 8.90 - 22 8.90 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P13 Kula2022-06-19
Laara Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Torsten Pettersson 10 6.41 - 22 6.41 SWE Boden FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 7.34 - 22 7.34 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 4.93 - 22 4.93 SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Oja 10 6.82 - 22 6.82 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 10 6.44 - 22 6.44 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Olle Nordström 09 6.17 - 22 6.17 SWE Boden FI
Alex Koivuranta 09 7.12 - 22 7.12 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P13 Diskus2022-06-19
Torsten Pettersson 10 17.93 - 22 17.93 SWE Boden FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 14.75 - 22 14.75 SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 18.74 - 22 18.74 SWE Gällivare SK
P13 Slägga2022-06-18
Laara-Issat Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
P13 Spjut2022-06-18
Laara Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Olle Fjellgren 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Torsten Pettersson 10 14.86 - 22 14.86 SWE Boden FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 19.84 - 22 19.84 SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Lindmark 10 8.95 - 22 8.95 SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 16.10 - 22 16.10 SWE Gällivare SK
Axel Åhlberg 09 22.72 - 22 22.72 SWE Luleå FI
P11 60 m2022-06-19
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Vincent Norberg 11 9.73 - 22 9.73 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Elias Bengtsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Theo Larsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Isak Allden 11 11.47 - 22 11.47 SWE Gällivare SK
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Tage Wande 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Svante Ylivainio 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Bore Forslund 12 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Adrian Björkevid 12 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Manfred Lindgren 12 - SWE Boden FI
P11 200 m2022-06-19
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Elias Bengtsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Theo Larsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Isak Allden 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Svante Ylivainio 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
P11 600 m2022-06-18
Vincent Norberg 11 2:20.23 - 22 2:20.23 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 2:02.53 - 22 2:02.53 SWE Piteå IF
Elias Bengtsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Ture Andersson 11 2:13.92 - 22 2:13.92 SWE Luleå FI
Birk Waara 11 2:04.44 - 22 2:04.44 SWE Gällivare SK
Albin Viksten 12 2:25.65 - 22 2:25.65 SWE Piteå IF
Svante Ylivainio 11 2:18.93 - 22 2:18.93 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Wilhelm Andersson 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
P11 Höjd2022-06-18
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Ottosson 11 .96 - 22 .96 SWE Umedalens IF
Vincent Norberg 11 1.24 - 22 1.24 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 1.09 - 22 1.09 SWE Piteå IF
Elias Bengtsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Ture Andersson 11 1.09 - 22 1.09 SWE Luleå FI
Birk Waara 11 1.17 - 22 1.17 SWE Gällivare SK
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Albin Viksten 12 1.05 - 22 1.05 SWE Piteå IF
Tage Wande 12 .91 - 22 .91 SWE Luleå FI
Milo Wimmer 11 1.01 - 22 1.01 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Bore Forslund 12 1.05 - 22 1.05 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Adrian Björkevid 12 1.13 - 22 1.13 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Oliver Johansson 12 .86 - 22 .86 SWE Boden FI
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
P11 Längd2022-06-19
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Ottosson 11 2.48 - 22 2.48 SWE Umedalens IF
Vincent Norberg 11 3.68 - 22 3.68 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Elias Bengtsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Birk Waara 11 3.47 - 22 3.47 SWE Gällivare SK
Theo Larsson 12 2.62 - 22 2.62 SWE Piteå IF
Isak Allden 11 2.78 - 22 2.78 SWE Gällivare SK
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Albin Viksten 12 3.28 - 22 3.28 SWE Piteå IF
Tage Wande 12 3.09 - 22 3.09 SWE Luleå FI
Milo Wimmer 11 2.53 - 22 2.53 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Svante Ylivainio 11 2.92 - 22 2.92 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Bore Forslund 12 3.01 - 22 3.01 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Adrian Björkevid 12 3.04 - 22 3.04 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Oliver Johansson 12 2.87 - 22 2.87 SWE Boden FI
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 3.65 - 22 3.65 SWE Luleå FI
P11 Kula2022-06-19
Adam Ottosson 11 6.78 - 22 6.78 SWE Umedalens IF
Vincent Norberg 11 7.62 - 22 7.62 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Elias Bengtsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Birk Waara 11 6.50 - 22 6.50 SWE Gällivare SK
Theo Larsson 12 4.81 - 22 4.81 SWE Piteå IF
Isak Allden 11 3.69 - 22 3.69 SWE Gällivare SK
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Svante Ylivainio 11 4.66 - 22 4.66 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Bore Forslund 12 5.82 - 22 5.82 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Adrian Björkevid 12 5.62 - 22 5.62 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Oliver Johansson 12 5.07 - 22 5.07 SWE Boden FI
P11 Vortex2022-06-18
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Elias Bengtsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Theo Larsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Jon-Niilas Kuoljok 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Tage Wande 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Svante Ylivainio 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Bore Forslund 12 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Adrian Björkevid 12 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Oliver Johansson 12 - SWE Boden FI
Wilhelm Andersson 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Manfred Lindgren 12 - SWE Boden FI
P9 60 m2022-06-19
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Noel Lundström 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Vidar Backe 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Nils Omma 14 - SWE Gällivare SK
Anton Lindmark 13 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alfred Lantto 13 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannes Törmä 13 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Samuel Johansson 14 - SWE Boden FI
Elix Olsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Alvar Hedlund 13 10.44 - 22 10.44 SWE Luleå FI
P9 300 m2022-06-18
Axel Wallsten 14 1:10.01 - 22 1:10.01 SWE Piteå IF
Vidar Backe 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Anton Lindmark 13 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alfred Lantto 13 1:12.62 - 22 1:12.62 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannes Törmä 13 1:20.79 - 22 1:20.79 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Samuel Johansson 14 - SWE Boden FI
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
P9 Höjd2022-06-18
Axel Wallsten 14 .81 - 22 .81 SWE Piteå IF
Noel Lundström 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Vidar Backe 13 .95 - 22 .95 SWE Piteå IF
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Nils Omma 14 - SWE Gällivare SK
Anton Lindmark 13 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alfred Lantto 13 .81 - 22 .81 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannes Törmä 13 .91 - 22 .91 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Alvar Hedlund 13 1.03 - 22 1.03 SWE Luleå FI
P9 Längd2022-06-19
Axel Wallsten 14 2.33 - 22 2.33 SWE Piteå IF
Noel Lundström 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Vidar Backe 13 3.05 - 22 3.05 SWE Piteå IF
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Nils Omma 14 - SWE Gällivare SK
Anton Lindmark 13 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alfred Lantto 13 2.81 - 22 2.81 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannes Törmä 13 2.24 - 22 2.24 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elix Olsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Alvar Hedlund 13 3.07 - 22 3.07 SWE Luleå FI
P9 Kula2022-06-19
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Noel Lundström 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Nils Omma 14 - SWE Gällivare SK
Anton Lindmark 13 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alfred Lantto 13 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannes Törmä 13 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Samuel Johansson 14 - SWE Boden FI
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
P9 Vortex2022-06-18
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Vidar Backe 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Filip Larsson 13 - SWE Boden FI
Nils Omma 14 - SWE Gällivare SK
Anton Lindmark 13 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alfred Lantto 13 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannes Törmä 13 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Samuel Johansson 14 - SWE Boden FI
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
P7 60 m2022-06-19
Edwin Pettersson 16 - SWE Boden FI
Oliver Johansson 15 - SWE Boden FI
P7 300 m2022-06-18
Edwin Pettersson 16 - SWE Boden FI
Oliver Johansson 15 - SWE Boden FI
Norton Eliasson Almén 15 - SWE Boden FI
P7 Längd2022-06-19
Edwin Pettersson 16 - SWE Boden FI
Oliver Johansson 15 - SWE Boden FI
Norton Eliasson Almén 15 - SWE Boden FI
P7 Kula2022-06-19
Edwin Pettersson 16 - SWE Boden FI
Oliver Johansson 15 - SWE Boden FI
P7 Vortex2022-06-18
Edwin Pettersson 16 - SWE Boden FI
Oliver Johansson 15 - SWE Boden FI
K 100 m2022-06-19
Amanda Isaksson 01 13.09 - 18 SWE Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 02 13.55 - 21 SWE Boden FI
Julia Johansson 04 13.79 - 21 14.27 SWE Piteå IF
Nellie Senbom 03 13.93 - 21 SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 14.11 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
K 200 m2022-06-18
Amanda Isaksson 01 25.87 - 22 25.87 SWE Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 02 - SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 - SWE Gällivare SK
K 100 m häck 2022-06-18
Olivia Härkönen 02 - FIN Finland
K 400 m häck2022-06-18
Sofia Ömalm 02 - SWE Gällivare SK
K Stav2022-06-18
Olivia Härkönen 02 - FIN Finland
K Längd2022-06-18
Amanda Isaksson 01 5.34 - 19 5.27 SWE Boden FI
K Tresteg2022-06-19
Fia Viklund 03 11.64 - 21 11.57 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K Kula2022-06-18
Linda Hedlund 04 10.50 - 22 10.50 SWE Boden FI
K Diskus2022-06-19
Emilia Hannerfors 99 22.57 - 21 22.42 SWE Haparanda SKT
Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64 25.83 - 13 23.81 SWE Piteå IF
K Slägga2022-06-18
Linda Hedlund 04 47.38 - 22 47.38 SWE Boden FI
K Spjut2022-06-19
Amanda Isaksson 01 39.20 - 22 39.20 SWE Boden FI
Emilia Hannerfors 99 28.13 - 19 23.56 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nellie Senbom 03 26.53 - 21 24.89 SWE Boden FI
Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64 25.82 - 11 SWE Piteå IF
F17 100 m2022-06-19
Elise Eneris 06 - SWE Gällivare SK
Maija Keinil 06 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emma Vikström 05 14.64 - 21 SWE IF Vingarna
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 05 - FIN Finland
F17 200 m2022-06-18
Orajärvi Anna-Sofia 05 - FIN Finland
Elise Eneris 06 30.65 - 22 30.65 SWE Gällivare SK
Maija Keinil 06 31.44 - 22 31.44 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elise Johansson 06 31.73 - 22 31.73 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ida Albrecktsson 06 28.16 - 22 28.16 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 800 m2022-06-19
Elise Eneris 06 2:48.55 - 22 2:48.55 SWE Gällivare SK
Frida Kilpiäinen 06 - FIN Finland
Isabelle Johnselius 06 - SWE Kalix FI
F17 1500 m hinder2022-06-19
Ida Albrecktsson 06 - SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 100 m häck 2022-06-18
Orajärvi Anna-Sofia 05 - FIN Finland
Cajsa Edelbro 06 16.18 - 22 16.18 SWE Luleå FI
Ida Albrecktsson 06 20.10 - 22 20.10 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 300 m häck2022-06-18
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi 05 - FIN Finland
Frida Kilpiäinen 06 - FIN Finland
F17 Höjd2022-06-19
Maija Keinil 06 1.35 - 22 1.35 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Cajsa Edelbro 06 1.56 - 20 1.55 SWE Luleå FI
Agnes Grönlund 06 1.46 - 21 1.37 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 Stav2022-06-18
Julia Kanto 05 2.34 - 22 2.34 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felicia Sannerborg 06 1.84 - 22 1.84 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elise Eneris 06 2.15 - 21 2.04 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Albrecktsson 06 2.40 - 22 2.40 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 Längd2022-06-18
Julia Kanto 05 3.87 - 21 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felicia Sannerborg 06 3.72 - 22 3.72 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elise Eneris 06 4.09 - 22 4.09 SWE Gällivare SK
Maija Keinil 06 4.04 - 22 4.04 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Elise Johansson 06 4.14 - 22 4.14 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emma Vikström 05 4.43 - 21 SWE IF Vingarna
Cajsa Edelbro 06 5.08 - 22 5.08 SWE Luleå FI
Ida Albrecktsson 06 4.50 - 22 4.50 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 Tresteg2022-06-19
Elise Eneris 06 - SWE