Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2014-02-01
Marthin Krantz 74 SWE Bohus IF
Thamer Amara 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Girukwayo 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivan Toma 95 7,40 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Östling 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kole Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
Braulio Ribeiro 92 SWE IFK Nora
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eriksson Tomas 51 9,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leif Johansson 50 SWE Kils AIK
M 200 m2014-02-01
Thamer Amara 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Girukwayo 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Carl Sjöstedt 94 21,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kole Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
Braulio Ribeiro 92 SWE IFK Nora
Leif Johansson 50 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Annerfalk 94 SWE Mariestads AIF
M 400 m2014-02-01
Jesper Karlsson Prütz 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
M 800 m2014-02-01
Fredrik Eriksson 70 2.12,97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lennart Eriksson 66 2.27,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lars Lundegård 65 2.15,66 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Magnus Thorstensson 77 2.16,42 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anders Magnusson 71 SWE IF Hagen
Joakim Magnusson 86 SWE Nilivaara IS
M Höjd2014-02-01
Marthin Krantz 74 SWE Bohus IF
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist 89 2,15 2,11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jesper Karlsson Prütz 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Philip Andersson 95 SWE SOK Träff
M Kula2014-02-01
Niklas Lindstedt 93 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 60 m2014-02-01
Jonathan Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tobias Söderberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Svedberg 98 SWE Karlskoga FI
Andreas Führ 98 7,59 7,59 SWE KFUM Örebro
P17 200 m2014-02-01
Jonathan Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Svedberg 98 SWE Karlskoga FI
Andreas Führ 98 24,50 24,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustaf Olsson 98 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arvid Ryberg 98 26,90 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 400 m2014-02-01
Jonathan Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustaf Olsson 98 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 60 m häck2014-02-01
Tobias Söderberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Svedberg 98 SWE Karlskoga FI
Simon Throgen 97 SWE Karlskoga FI
Arvid Ryberg 98 9,86 9,86 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 Höjd2014-02-01
Tobias Söderberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 SWE Karlskoga FI
Markus Asplund 98 SWE SK Bore
Simon Andersson 97 SWE SOK Träff
Arvid Ryberg 98 1,76 1,76 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 Längd2014-02-01
Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tobias Söderberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wilhelm Björklun 97 1,71 ,00 SWE IFK Lund
Markus Asplund 98 SWE SK Bore
P15 60 m2014-02-01
Linus Brunzell 99 8,03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mattias Heinemann 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 200 m2014-02-01
Linus Brunzell 99 24,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mattias Heinemann 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 800 m2014-02-01
Linus Brunzell 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 Längd2014-02-01
Linus Brunzell 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 Kula2014-02-01
Vilson Lleshi 99 SWE IFK Nora
P14 60 m2014-02-01
Olle Tyrsmo 00 SWE Glanshammars IF
Daniel Grenegård 00 8,52 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Nilsson 00 8,24 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Thunström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FI
Arvid Hesselius 00 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Kjellén 00 8,21 SWE Västerås FK
P14 200 m2014-02-01
Daniel Grenegård 00 28,47 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Nilsson 00 25,56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Thunström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alexander Larsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Daniel Zubicky 00 29,35 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Hesselius 00 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Olsson 00 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jonathan Kjellén 00 27,66 SWE Västerås FK
Olof Ryberg 00 28,48 SWE Örgryte IS
P14 800 m2014-02-01
Olle Tyrsmo 00 SWE Glanshammars IF
Alexander Larsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Tranderyd 00 2.46,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Hesselius 00 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Olsson 00 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jonathan Kjellén 00 2.36,00 SWE Västerås FK
P14 60 m häck2014-02-01
Daniel Grenegård 00 9,54 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FI
Daniel Zubicky 00 12,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
P14 Höjd2014-02-01
Melker Gustavsson 00 1,45 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Thunström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jack Tranderyd 00 1,42 SWE KFUM Örebro
Daniel Zubicky 00 1,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olof Ryberg 00 1,54 1,54 SWE Örgryte IS
P14 Längd2014-02-01
Olle Tyrsmo 00 SWE Glanshammars IF
Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 4,65 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Nilsson 00 5,18 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Thunström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FI
Arvid Hesselius 00 SWE Kils AIK
Olof Ryberg 00 4,77 SWE Örgryte IS
P14 Kula2014-02-01
Melker Gustavsson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Thunström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sebastian Erlandh 00 10,68 10,68 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tomas Johansson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olof Ryberg 00 8,10 8,10 SWE Örgryte IS
P13 60 m2014-02-01
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Nilsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Axelsson 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Elias Hedesund 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Simon Jonängen 01 7,95 SWE KFUM Arvika
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Braathen 01 SWE SK Bore
Ivar Hilmersson 01 SWE SK Bore
Daniel Håkansson 01 SWE SK Bore
Daniel Malmgren 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
P13 200 m2014-02-01
Simon Jonängen 01 26,73 SWE KFUM Arvika
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Braathen 01 SWE SK Bore
Albin Hedén 01 SWE SK Bore
Daniel Håkansson 01 SWE SK Bore
P13 800 m2014-02-01
Melker Forsberg 01 SWE Glanshammars IF
Erik Braathen 01 SWE SK Bore
Albin Hedén 01 SWE SK Bore
Daniel Håkansson 01 SWE SK Bore
P13 60 m häck2014-02-01
Melker Forsberg 01 SWE Glanshammars IF
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Hedesund 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Albin Hedén 01 SWE SK Bore
Ivar Hilmersson 01 SWE SK Bore
P13 Höjd2014-02-01
Fredrik Nilsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Hedesund 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Marcus Führ 01 136,00 136,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Hugosson 01 1,44 1,44 SWE KFUM Örebro
Daniel Malmgren 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
P13 Längd2014-02-01
Melker Forsberg 01 SWE Glanshammars IF
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Axelsson 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Elias Hedesund 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Simon Jonängen 01 5,46 SWE KFUM Arvika
Rasmus Hugosson 01 4,31 4,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Daniel Malmgren 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
P13 Kula2014-02-01
Benjamin Kadic 01 8,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 60 m2014-02-01
Alfred Aakre 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonas Nordlander 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Karlsson 02 SWE Karlskoga FI
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FI
Jonathan Johnsson 02 8,89 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jörgen Gullstrand 02 SWE SOK Träff
P12 200 m2014-02-01
Alfred Aakre 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonas Nordlander 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Johnsson 02 29,27 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 60 m häck2014-02-01
Alfred Aakre 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonas Nordlander 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Karlsson 02 SWE Karlskoga FI
Jonathan Johnsson 02 10,95 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 Höjd2014-02-01
Andreas Karlsson 02 SWE Karlskoga FI
Jörgen Gullstrand 02 SWE SOK Träff
P12 Längd2014-02-01
Alfred Aakre 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonas Nordlander 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FI
Jonathan Johnsson 02 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 Kula2014-02-01
Alfred Aakre 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zef Lleshi 02 SWE IFK Nora
P11 60 m2014-02-01
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 8,85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Friberg 03 10,51 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Gunnarsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Lindqvist 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johannes Berglund 03 SWE Karlskoga FI
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 9,69 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
P11 200 m2014-02-01
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 30,52 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Lindqvist 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johannes Berglund 03 SWE Karlskoga FI
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
P11 600 m2014-02-01
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 1.55,90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Friberg 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Lindqvist 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 60 m häck2014-02-01
Oliver Ellström 03 13,70 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Friberg 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
P11 Höjd2014-02-01
Jakob Friberg 03 1,10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Lindqvist 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 1,15 SWE KFUM Arvika
P11 Längd2014-02-01
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Friberg 03 3,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Gunnarsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Lindqvist 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johannes Berglund 03 SWE Karlskoga FI
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand 03 3,82 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
P11 Kula2014-02-01
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Friberg 03 5,96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Lindqvist 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P10 60 m2014-02-01
Leo Carlsson 04 SWE Bohus IF
Anton Norder 04 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oscar Johnsson 04 10,66 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
Markus Danielsson 04 SWE Ransäters AIS
Emil Hedén 04 SWE SK Bore
P10 200 m2014-02-01
Leo Carlsson 04 SWE Bohus IF
Anton Norder 04 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oscar Johnsson 04 36,27 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
Emil Hedén 04 SWE SK Bore
P10 600 m2014-02-01
Leo Carlsson 04 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Jonsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE KFUM Arvika
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Längd2014-02-01
Anton Norder 04 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oscar Johnsson 04 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
Markus Danielsson 04 SWE Ransäters AIS
Emil Hedén 04 SWE SK Bore
P10 Kula2014-02-01
Leo Carlsson 04 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Johnsson 04 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
Markus Danielsson 04 SWE Ransäters AIS
P9 60 m2014-02-01
Gustav Hägg 05 SWE Bohus IF
Adam Rydén 05 SWE Bohus IF
Theodor Johansson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Lindqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Alfredsson 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Felix Wilhelmsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Blomqvist 05 SWE Kils AIK
P9 200 m2014-02-01
Adam Rydén 05 SWE Bohus IF
Albin Lindqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Alfredsson 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Felix Wilhelmsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Längd2014-02-01
Hugo Fagerström 05 SWE Bohus IF
Gustav Hägg 05 SWE Bohus IF
Adam Rydén 05 SWE Bohus IF
Albin Lindqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Alfredsson 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Hugo Blomqvist 05 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Kula2014-02-01
Hugo Fagerström 05 SWE Bohus IF
Gustav Hägg 05 SWE Bohus IF
Adam Rydén 05 SWE Bohus IF
Albin Lindqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Alfredsson 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Hugo Blomqvist 05 SWE Kils AIK
P8 60 m2014-02-01
Isak Andersson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Mio Grinder 07 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Jonsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Elliot Karlsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstads IF
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstads IF
Gustav Magnusson 06 SWE IF Hagen
Emil Svedberg 06 SWE Karlskoga FI
Victor Arwengrim 07 SWE Kils AIK
Manfred Bryske 07 SWE Kils AIK
Josef Enbom 06 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Ljungdahl 07 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Mackin 06 SWE Kils AIK
William Stegander 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P8 200 m2014-02-01
Isak Andersson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Mio Grinder 07 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Jonsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Elliot Karlsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Gustav Magnusson 06 SWE IF Hagen
Emil Svedberg 06 SWE Karlskoga FI
Victor Arwengrim 07 SWE Kils AIK
Manfred Bryske 07 SWE Kils AIK
Josef Enbom 06 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Mackin 06 SWE Kils AIK
William Stegander 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P8 Längd2014-02-01
Isak Andersson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Mio Grinder 07 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Jonsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Elliot Karlsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstads IF
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstads IF
Gustav Magnusson 06 SWE IF Hagen
Elias Karlsson 07 SWE Karlskoga FI
Victor Arwengrim 07 SWE Kils AIK
Manfred Bryske 07 SWE Kils AIK
Josef Enbom 06 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Ljungdahl 07 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Mackin 06 SWE Kils AIK
William Stegander 07 SWE Kils AIK
P8 Kula2014-02-01
Isak Andersson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Mio Grinder 07 SWE Bohus IF
Filip Jonsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Elliot Karlsson 06 SWE Bohus IF
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstads IF
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstads IF
Josef Enbom 06 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Ljungdahl 07 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Mackin 06 SWE Kils AIK
K 60 m2014-02-01
Susanne Schüssler 95 7,80 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne
Erika Bergkvist 87 SWE Kils AIK
Isabel Annerfalk 93 SWE Mariestads AIF
Anine Glaadh 94 SWE SOK Träff
Stina Gustafsson 96 8,04 SWE Äspereds IF
K 200 m2014-02-01
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne
K 800 m2014-02-01
Fridda Johansson 95 2.29,47 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kajsa Nyquist 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linda Take 73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigrid Josefsson 85 SWE Nilivaara IS
Stina Gustafsson 96 SWE Äspereds IF
K 60 m häck2014-02-01
Fridda Johansson 95 8,73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Höjd2014-02-01
Victoria Dronsfield 91 1,88 1,79 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fridda Johansson 95 1,60 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Björklund 90 1,84 ,00 SWE IFK Lund
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne
K Längd2014-02-01
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne
Isabel Annerfalk 93 SWE Mariestads AIF
Anine Glaadh 94 SWE SOK Träff
K Kula2014-02-01
Johanna Larsson 92 SWE FIF Gnistan
Fridda Johansson 95 12,39 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 60 m2014-02-01
Victoria Sandsjoe 98 8,15 8,15 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Johansson 98 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sabine Steen 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Maja Sörebro 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Maja Hård 98 SWE Karlskoga FI
Clara Josefsson 97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Malmö AI
F17 200 m2014-02-01
Victoria Sandsjoe 98 26,68 26,68 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Sörebro 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Clara Josefsson 97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Malmö AI
F17 400 m2014-02-01
Hanna Karlsson 97 SWE IFK Nora
Alice Ljungblad 97 SWE KFUM Örebro
F17 800 m2014-02-01
Saga Sander 98 SWE IFK Nora
Melinda Hedstig 97 SWE Luleå FI
F17 60 m häck2014-02-01
Viktorija Bunjvac 98 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Johansson 98 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sabine Steen 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Melinda Hedstig 97 SWE Luleå FI
F17 Höjd2014-02-01
Sabine Steen 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Melinda Hedstig 97 SWE Luleå FI
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Malmö AI
F17 Längd2014-02-01
Viktorija Bunjvac 98 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Johansson 98 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Melinda Hedstig 97 SWE Luleå FI
F17 Kula2014-02-01
Melinda Hedstig 97 SWE Luleå FI
F15 60 m2014-02-01
Klara Hallgren 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Runheim 99 7,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Olsson 99 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 200 m2014-02-01
Jennie Eriksson 99 SWE IF Hagen
Erika Blomqvist 99 SWE IFK Sunne
Lisa Brorson 99 30,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 800 m2014-02-01
Jennie Eriksson 99 SWE IF Hagen
Lisa Brorson 99 2.39,48 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 60 m häck2014-02-01
Camilla Appel 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Nordlund 99 SWE IFK Nora
Fanny Runheim 99 8,75 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 Höjd2014-02-01
Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Nordlund 99 SWE IFK Nora
Clara Bergström 99 SWE IFK Sunne
Hanna Olsson 99 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 Längd2014-02-01
Camilla Appel 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Nordlund 99 SWE IFK Nora
Erika Blomqvist 99 SWE IFK Sunne
Fanny Runheim 99 5,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 Kula2014-02-01
Sandra Vestlund 99 SWE Kils AIK
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Hanna Olsson 99 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 60 m2014-02-01
Fannie Alverstedt 00 SWE Bohus IF
Therese Knutsson 00 SWE Glanshammars IF
Elin Blomkvist 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Ellström 00 8,82 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Gustavsson 00 8,44 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Alm 00 9,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isabella Bornälv 00 8,48 8,52 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnea Johansson 00 9,07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Löfdahl 00 9,67 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Strandahl 00 9,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jennifer Söderberg 00 9,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hedvig Pettersson 00 8,30 SWE Kils AIK
Esther Sandén Alin 00 SWE Stocksäters IF
F14 200 m2014-02-01
Therese Knutsson 00 SWE Glanshammars IF
Lovisa Ellström 00 28,98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Gustavsson 00 27,46 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Klara Magnusson 00 SWE IF Hagen
Filippa Berglund 00 SWE Karlskoga FI
Tilde Alm 00 29,74 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isabella Bornälv 00 28,40 28,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ingrid Holmquist 00 28,41 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnea Johansson 00 30,51 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Löfdahl 00 33,14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Löfholm 00 30,05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jessica Persson 00 29,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Strandahl 00 35,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Säfström 00 28,33 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hedvig Pettersson 00 26,68 SWE Kils AIK
Esther Sandén Alin 00 SWE Stocksäters IF
Ebba Blomstrand 00 27,27 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F14 800 m2014-02-01
Klara Magnusson 00 SWE IF Hagen
Lina Myrehed 00 SWE IFK Sunne
Filippa Berglund 00 SWE Karlskoga FI
Jessica Persson 00 2.38,42 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Säfström 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Esther Sandén Alin 00 SWE Stocksäters IF
F14 60 m häck2014-02-01
Elin Blomkvist 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ingrid Holmquist 00 9,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Löfholm 00 10,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
F14 Höjd2014-02-01
Linnéa Bodin 00 1,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Löfholm 00 1,46 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jennifer Söderberg 00 1,41 SWE KFUM Örebro
F14 Längd2014-02-01
Fannie Alverstedt 00 SWE Bohus IF
Therese Knutsson 00 SWE Glanshammars IF
Lovisa Ellström 00 4,29 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Gustavsson 00 4,79 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Bodin 00 4,41 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Bollmann 00 3,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isabella Bornälv 00 4,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ingrid Holmquist 00 4,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elsa Karlsson 00 4,03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alice Nilsson 00 3,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Strandahl 00 4,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Säfström 00 4,59 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hedvig Pettersson 00 SWE Kils AIK
Esther Sandén Alin 00 SWE Stocksäters IF
F14 Kula2014-02-01
Fannie Alverstedt 00 SWE Bohus IF
Ellinor Strand 00 SWE Filipstads IF
Elin Blomkvist 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Bodin 00 8,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Bollmann 00 8,56 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elsa Karlsson 00 7,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alice Nilsson 00 9,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
F13 60 m2014-02-01
Isa Larsson 01 SWE Bohus IF
Minna Seger 01 SWE Glanshammars IF
Filippa Nero 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Elin Karlsson 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Isabella Pallin 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Johanna Widing 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sara Bergenbrant 01 8,85 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Eklundh 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnea Holm 01 9,91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amira Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ella Raud 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Åsa Olsson 01 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 200 m2014-02-01
Isa Larsson 01 SWE Bohus IF
Minna Seger 01 SWE Glanshammars IF
Filippa Nero 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Sara Liljavidlund 01 27,99 27,99 SWE Karlskoga FI
Johanna Widing 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Emily Capobianco 01 28,19 28,19 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Eklundh 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
F13 800 m2014-02-01
Emelie Moberg 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sara Liljavidlund 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Johanna Widing 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Lisa Hallmén 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Åsa Olsson 01 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 60 m häck2014-02-01
Isa Larsson 01 SWE Bohus IF
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Emily Capobianco 01 9,99 9,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Eklundh 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
F13 Höjd2014-02-01
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Isabella Pallin 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Clara Larsson 01 1,21 SWE KFUM Örebro
F13 Längd2014-02-01
Isa Larsson 01 SWE Bohus IF
Filippa Nero 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne
Elin Karlsson 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Isabella Pallin 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sara Bergenbrant 01 4,29 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emily Capobianco 01 4,91 4,91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnea Holm 01 3,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Clara Larsson 01 3,65 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amira Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ella Raud 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tova Stiberg 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Åsa Olsson 01 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 Kula2014-02-01
Isa Larsson 01 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Gustafsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Nero 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Karlsson 01 SWE Karlskoga FI
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Linnea Holm 01 7,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Jansson 01 8,85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amira Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Hauri 01 7,37 SWE SK Bore
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
F12 60 m2014-02-01
Saga Blomquist 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ema Mirkovic 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Moa Karlsson Wallin 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Zandra Lindén 02 SWE IFK Nora
Emilia Alfredsson 02 SWE KFUM Arvika
Tilde Inelind 02 SWE Kils AIK
Emmy Lindström 02 SWE Kils AIK
Minna Qvarnström 02 SWE Kils AIK
Hilma Wikström 02 SWE Kils AIK
F12 200 m2014-02-01
Hanna Zakrisson 02 29,58 29,58 SWE FIF Gnistan
Saga Blomquist 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mathilda Ragnarsson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Dedorsson 02