Startlista per klubb  
 
P16 100 m2022-08-26
David Svanberg 06 12.49 - 22 12.49 SWE Tullinge FI
Tinh Lundström 06 11.78 - 22 11.78 SWE Leksands FIK
Ludwig Persson 06 11.85 - 22 11.85 SWE IF Vingarna
Simon Grahn 06 11.24 - 22 11.24 SWE Östersunds GIF
Albin Edin 06 11.09 - 22 11.09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Kalel Mudingay 06 11.28 - 22 11.28 SWE IFK Lund
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 11.42 - 22 11.42 SWE KA 2 IF
Andrei Popa 06 11.33 - 22 11.33 SWE Mariestads AIF
Edvin Sidwall 06 11.09 - 22 11.09 SWE Danderyds SK
Elliot Hultell 06 12.07 - 22 12.07 SWE Hässelby SK
Hampus Hillding 06 12.23 - 22 12.23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Härensjö 06 12.07 - 22 12.07 SWE Kalmar SK
P16 200 m2022-08-27
David Svanberg 06 25.48 - 22 25.48 SWE Tullinge FI
Tinh Lundström 06 24.66 - 22 24.66 SWE Leksands FIK
Ludwig Persson 06 23.93 - 22 23.93 SWE IF Vingarna
Sigge Bergentz 06 23.75 - 22 23.75 SWE KFUM Örebro
Samuel Jönsson 06 22.80 - 22 22.80 SWE Åhus FIK
Simon Grahn 06 23.21 - 22 23.21 SWE Östersunds GIF
Albin Edin 06 22.61 - 22 22.61 SWE IFK Göteborg
Kalel Mudingay 06 23.51 - 22 23.51 SWE IFK Lund
Edvin Sidwall 06 23.31 - 22 23.31 SWE Danderyds SK
Elliot Hultell 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
P16 400 m2022-08-26
Joel Bergenstråle 06 55.80 - 22 55.80 SWE Luleå FI
Tobias Backeström 06 55.05 - 22 55.05 SWE Umedalens IF
Ludwig Persson 06 54.27 - 22 54.27 SWE IF Vingarna
Viggo Olsson 06 55.14 - 22 55.14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elliot Jannert 06 53.06 - 22 53.06 SWE Tjalve FIF
Albin Freiholtz 06 53.00 - 22 53.00 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P16 800 m2022-08-27
Tobias Backeström 06 2:11.17 - 21 2:14.84 SWE Umedalens IF
Anton Petersson 06 2:02.82 - 22 2:02.82 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 2:01.16 - 22 2:01.16 SWE Hässelby SK
Elliot Jannert 06 2:02.50 - 22 2:02.50 SWE Tjalve FIF
August Humeur 06 2:05.91 - 22 2:05.91 SWE Spårvägens FK
Moltas Austrell 06 2:05.54 - 21 2:06.12 SWE Heleneholms IF
Hector Bergström 06 2:08.75 - 22 2:08.75 SWE Tjalve FIF
Albin Freiholtz 06 2:03.58 - 22 2:03.58 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Erik Nederheim 06 1:59.63 - 22 1:59.63 SWE Täby IS
Michael Negasi 06 2:09.53 - 22 2:09.53 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
P16 1500 m2022-08-26
Anton Petersson 06 4:13.52 - 22 4:13.52 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 4:13.85 - 22 4:13.85 SWE Hässelby SK
Karl Ottfalk 06 3:51.47 - 22 3:51.47 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Jonsson 06 4:08.79 - 22 4:08.79 SWE Hälle IF
Erik Nederheim 06 4:00.54 - 22 4:00.54 SWE Täby IS
Michael Negasi 06 4:24.10 - 22 4:24.10 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
Jimmy Nord 06 4:18.05 - 22 4:18.05 SWE Alingsås IF
P16 3000 m2022-08-26
Jimmy Nord 06 9:23.35 - 22 9:23.35 SWE Alingsås IF
Karl Ottfalk 06 8:21.13 - 22 8:21.13 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Jonsson 06 9:01.56 - 22 9:01.56 SWE Hälle IF
Max Österberg 06 9:33.49 - 20 SWE Värmdö IF
Theo Eriksson 06 10:05.96 - 22 10:05.96 SWE IFK Växjö
Hector Bergström 06 10:50.45 - 21 SWE Tjalve FIF
P16 2000 m hinder2022-08-28
Viggo Olsson 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Jonsson 06 - SWE Hälle IF
Max Österberg 06 - SWE Värmdö IF
Theo Eriksson 06 - SWE IFK Växjö
P16 110 m häck2022-08-28
Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 15.34 - 22 15.34 SWE Hanvikens SK
Albin Edin 06 14.58 - 22 14.58 SWE IFK Göteborg
Albin Örnborg 06 15.30 - 22 15.30 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isak Bergström 06 15.76 - 22 15.76 SWE IFK Växjö
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 14.64 - 22 14.64 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 15.72 - 22 15.72 SWE Kalmar SK
P16 300 m häck2022-08-27
Sigge Bergentz 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Samuel Jönsson 06 - SWE Åhus FIK
Albin Örnborg 06 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 - SWE Varbergs GIF
P16 Höjd2022-08-26
Gustav Malmkvist 06 1.82 - 21 1.80 SWE Katrineholms SK
Julius Wiklund 06 1.91 - 21 1.89 SWE IK Wilske
Andrei Popa 06 1.92 - 22 1.92 SWE Mariestads AIF
Simon Johannesson 06 1.80 - 21 1.80 SWE IFK Lidingö
Albin Freiholtz 06 1.81 - 22 1.81 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ruben Frisk 06 1.84 - 22 1.84 SWE Hässelby SK
P16 Stav2022-08-26
Isak Bergström 06 4.51 - 22 4.51 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 4.22 - 22 4.22 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Engkvist 06 4.10 - 22 4.10 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Hillding 06 3.92 - 21 3.62 SWE KFUM Örebro
P16 Längd2022-08-26
David Svanberg 06 4.45 - 21 SWE Tullinge FI
Benjamin Bodin 06 5.82 - 22 5.82 SWE Säters IF
Oliver Ericsson 06 6.75 - 22 6.75 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Malmkvist 06 6.11 - 22 6.11 SWE Katrineholms SK
Oliver Mostert 06 6.15 - 22 6.15 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Bergström 06 5.81 - 22 5.81 SWE IFK Växjö
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 6.53 - 22 6.53 SWE KA 2 IF
Ruben Frisk 06 6.17 - 22 6.17 SWE Hässelby SK
Hampus Hillding 06 5.84 - 21 5.37 SWE KFUM Örebro
P16 Tresteg2022-08-28
Oliver Ericsson 06 13.75 - 22 13.75 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oliver Mostert 06 13.20 - 22 13.20 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Örnborg 06 12.55 - 22 12.55 SWE IFK Göteborg
Andrei Popa 06 12.66 - 22 12.66 SWE Mariestads AIF
Viktor Norrby 06 10.91 - 22 10.91 SWE Upsala IF
P16 Kula2022-08-28
Joel Holgersson 06 13.08 - 22 13.08 SWE Tyft Arena IF
Ludvig Fredman 06 15.60 - 22 15.60 SWE IFK Märsta
Bo Rydstrand 06 13.36 - 22 13.36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Daniel Birgersson 06 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Nilsson 06 12.91 - 22 12.91 SWE Hanvikens SK
Isak Hjelm 06 - SWE Åhus FIK
Neo Jansson 06 12.84 - 22 12.84 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P16 Diskus2022-08-26
Joel Holgersson 06 40.26 - 22 40.26 SWE Tyft Arena IF
Ludvig Fredman 06 52.19 - 22 52.19 SWE IFK Märsta
Bo Rydstrand 06 39.38 - 22 39.38 SWE Rånäs 4H
Dante Lennartsson 06 37.10 - 22 37.10 SWE Kalmar SK
Isak Hjelm 06 28.50 - 22 28.50 SWE Åhus FIK
Neo Jansson 06 27.72 - 22 27.72 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P16 Slägga2022-08-28
Joel Holgersson 06 46.52 - 22 46.52 SWE Tyft Arena IF
Ludvig Fredman 06 58.40 - 22 58.40 SWE IFK Märsta
Bo Rydstrand 06 52.65 - 22 52.65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Strömberg 06 52.89 - 22 52.89 SWE Luleå FI
Isak Hjelm 06 34.21 - 22 34.21 SWE Åhus FIK
Neo Jansson 06 53.96 - 22 53.96 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Edvin Tögenmark 06 42.45 - 22 42.45 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 34.01 - 22 34.01 SWE Upsala IF
Svante Nelander 06 34.68 - 22 34.68 SWE Upsala IF
P16 Spjut2022-08-27
Daniel Birgersson 06 47.90 - 22 47.90 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Albin Friberg 06 54.26 - 22 54.26 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mattias Nilsson 06 45.98 - 22 45.98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Benjamin Bodin 06 53.89 - 22 53.89 SWE Säters IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 38.88 - 22 38.88 SWE Kalmar SK
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 39.48 - 22 39.48 SWE Varbergs GIF
Viggo Bergström 06 52.65 - 22 52.65 SWE IFK Växjö
Joel Härensjö 06 42.11 - 22 42.11 SWE Kalmar SK
P15 80 m2022-08-26
Ivar Fransson Larsson 07 9.47 - 22 9.47 SWE IK Lerum FI
Karl Thilers 07 9.85 - 22 9.85 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Käller 07 9.61 - 22 9.61 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Sebastian Alin 07 9.80 - 22 9.80 SWE IFK Mora FIK
William Wellstedt 07 10.07 - 22 10.07 SWE Bromma IF
Kevin Lindquist 07 9.36 - 22 9.36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Manne Moberg 07 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Petersson 07 9.31 - 22 9.31 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Oskar Ekström 07 10.28 - 22 10.28 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ivano Bevanda 07 9.26 - 22 9.26 SWE Eslövs AI
Djamil Jones 07 9.88 - 22 9.88 SWE AIK
Adrian Kylington 07 9.60 - 22 9.60 SWE AIK
Emil Wetterberg 07 9.85 - 22 9.85 SWE IFK Lund
Oskar Tennhed 07 9.53 - 22 9.53 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Gustav Johansson 07 10.27 - 22 10.27 SWE IFK Växjö
Elliot Smedstad 07 10.23 - 22 10.23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bram Persson 07 9.52 - 22 9.52 SWE IFK Lund
Theodor Sjölander 07 10.20 - 21 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oskar Nisser 07 10.63 - 21 SWE Gefle IF
Miron Weber 07 10.28 - 22 10.28 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 300 m2022-08-27
Ivar Fransson Larsson 07 37.88 - 22 37.88 SWE IK Lerum FI
Malte Zettergren 07 38.95 - 22 38.95 SWE Varbergs GIF
Karl Thilers 07 39.76 - 22 39.76 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Käller 07 37.60 - 22 37.60 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Anton Grentzelius 07 42.00 - 22 42.00 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Kevin Lindquist 07 38.78 - 22 38.78 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Ekström 07 41.20 - 22 41.20 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ivano Bevanda 07 36.40 - 22 36.40 SWE Eslövs AI
Eskil Ekström 07 38.77 - 22 38.77 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Thomas Ferletta 07 40.13 - 22 40.13 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Neo Kanedal 07 37.93 - 22 37.93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elliot Neuhaus 07 38.26 - 22 38.26 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Nisser 07 - SWE Gefle IF
Teodor Klerefors 07 - SWE Boo IF
Milton Cooper 07 - SWE Falu IK
P15 800 m2022-08-26
August Hannerstål 07 2:13.28 - 22 2:13.28 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Finn Grindal 07 1:59.89 - 22 1:59.89 SWE Malmö AI
Thomas Ferletta 07 2:08.22 - 22 2:08.22 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Linus Wedin 07 2:22.14 - 21 SWE IF Start
Oscar Norberg 07 2:24.18 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Jacob Åhman 07 1:58.22 - 22 1:58.22 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Ahlstrand 07 2:17.55 - 22 2:17.55 SWE Boo IF
P15 2000 m2022-08-28
Albin Wallgren 07 7:18.77 - 22 7:18.77 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Finn Grindal 07 5:52.73 - 21 SWE Malmö AI
Mikel Månsson 07 6:16.54 - 22 6:16.54 SWE Åhus FIK
Linus Wedin 07 5:59.78 - 22 5:59.78 SWE IF Start
Arvid Möller 07 6:40.19 - 22 6:40.19 SWE IF Kville
Babak Lindberg 07 6:35.46 - 21 6:39.29 SWE Ystads IF
Jacob Åhman 07 6:02.76 - 22 6:02.76 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Ahlstrand 07 6:48.63 - 21 SWE Boo IF
Noah Evans 07 - SWE IFK Märsta
P15 1500 m hinder2022-08-26
Albin Wallgren 07 5:40.26 - 22 5:40.26 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Nils Johner 07 5:18.65 - 22 5:18.65 SWE IK Lerum FI
Mikel Månsson 07 4:45.50 - 22 4:45.50 SWE Åhus FIK
Simon Berhane 07 5:49.36 - 22 5:49.36 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 80 m häck2022-08-28
Albin Theander 07 11.86 - 22 11.86 SWE IF Kville
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 13.43 - 22 13.43 SWE Finspångs AIK
David Berglund 07 11.10 - 22 11.10 SWE AIK
Axel Rogö 07 10.87 - 22 10.87 SWE IFK Göteborg
Rasmus Arnell 07 12.31 - 22 12.31 SWE IFK Göteborg
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 12.55 - 22 12.55 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten 07 14.11 - 22 14.11 SWE IFK Växjö
Viktor Sahlin 07 12.16 - 22 12.16 SWE Ystads IF
Marcus Beckman 07 11.78 - 22 11.78 SWE Hässelby SK
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 12.01 - 22 12.01 SWE Sundbybergs IK
P15 300 m häck2022-08-26
Albin Theander 07 44.30 - 22 44.30 SWE IF Kville
Malte Zettergren 07 43.94 - 22 43.94 SWE Varbergs GIF
Anton Grentzelius 07 46.07 - 22 46.07 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 45.07 - 22 45.07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Eskil Ekström 07 42.16 - 22 42.16 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Persson 07 40.41 - 22 40.41 SWE Högby IF
Vidar Bergström 07 47.31 - 22 47.31 SWE Enköpings AI
Axel Rogö 07 40.82 - 22 40.82 SWE IFK Göteborg
Rasmus Arnell 07 43.73 - 22 43.73 SWE IFK Göteborg
Kevin Nordin 07 46.44 - 21 SWE IFK Växjö
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 43.95 - 22 43.95 SWE Sundbybergs IK
P15 Höjd2022-08-26
Albin Westlund 07 1.80 - 22 1.80 SWE Kils AIK
Edvin Käller 07 1.74 - 22 1.74 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Vilmer Vik 07 1.78 - 22 1.78 SWE KA 2 IF
Manne Moberg 07 1.62 - 22 1.62 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Ekström 07 1.67 - 22 1.67 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Fredrik Walemo 07 1.74 - 22 1.74 SWE Eslövs AI
Hilding Jerrhag 07 1.73 - 22 1.73 SWE Ystads IF
Theodor Öhman 07 1.66 - 22 1.66 SWE Enköpings AI
Elliot Smedstad 07 1.70 - 21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludwig Winnhed 07 1.67 - 21 SWE Boo IF
Viktor Sahlin 07 1.83 - 22 1.83 SWE Ystads IF
Philip Gunnarsson 07 1.69 - 22 1.69 SWE IF Udd
P15 Stav2022-08-26
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 3.72 - 22 3.72 SWE Finspångs AIK
Elias Andersson 07 3.80 - 22 3.80 SWE Finspångs AIK
David Berglund 07 4.02 - 22 4.02 SWE AIK
Erik Wallnäs 07 3.15 - 22 3.15 SWE AIK
Theodor Öhman 07 3.15 - 22 3.15 SWE Enköpings AI
Axel Rogö 07 4.40 - 22 4.40 SWE IFK Göteborg
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 3.50 - 22 3.50 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten 07 3.20 - 22 3.20 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Längd2022-08-26
Filip Ydreborg 07 5.58 - 22 5.58 SWE Linköpings GIF
Sebastian Alin 07 6.54 - 22 6.54 SWE IFK Mora FIK
William Wellstedt 07 5.38 - 22 5.38 SWE Bromma IF
Vilmer Vik 07 6.19 - 22 6.19 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Petersson 07 6.06 - 22 6.06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
David Berglund 07 6.39 - 22 6.39 SWE AIK
Adrian Kylington 07 5.94 - 22 5.94 SWE AIK
Edvin Persson 07 6.63 - 22 6.63 SWE Högby IF
Joel Pettersson 07 5.81 - 22 5.81 SWE IFK Göteborg
Rasmus Arnell 07 5.76 - 22 5.76 SWE IFK Göteborg
Gustav Johansson 07 4.80 - 22 4.80 SWE IFK Växjö
Elliot Smedstad 07 5.03 - 21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elliot Neuhaus 07 - SWE Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 4.95 - 21 SWE Gefle IF
Marcus Beckman 07 5.78 - 22 5.78 SWE Hässelby SK
Miron Weber 07 5.30 - 22 5.30 SWE Linköpings GIF
Teodor Klerefors 07 5.50 - 22 5.50 SWE Boo IF
P15 Tresteg2022-08-27
William Wellstedt 07 10.82 - 21 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Petersson 07 12.00 - 21 11.58 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 12.91 - 22 12.91 SWE Högby IF
Oscar Norberg 07 - SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Nordin 07 11.50 - 21 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Kula2022-08-28
Albin Westlund 07 13.57 - 22 13.57 SWE Kils AIK
William Wellstedt 07 11.96 - 22 11.96 SWE Bromma IF
Otto Esberg 07 14.36 - 22 14.36 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Otto Ejderstedt 07 16.00 - 22 16.00 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elias Andersson 07 14.80 - 22 14.80 SWE Wärnamo SK
Samuel Rasmuson 07 12.82 - 22 12.82 SWE IFK Göteborg
Elliot Neuhaus 07 14.91 - 22 14.91 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Nordin 07 12.37 - 21 12.10 SWE IFK Växjö
Lowe Wängelin 07 14.79 - 22 14.79 SWE Upsala IF
Irving Lind 07 13.19 - 22 13.19 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 Diskus2022-08-26
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 24.63 - 21 SWE Vallentuna FK
Oskar Haak 07 37.24 - 22 37.24 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Fredrik Jansson 07 25.86 - 22 25.86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Otto Esberg 07 44.35 - 22 44.35 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Otto Ejderstedt 07 39.78 - 22 39.78 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alexander Vedin 07 43.36 - 22 43.36 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 34.49 - 22 34.49 SWE Finspångs AIK
Elias Andersson 07 48.52 - 22 48.52 SWE Wärnamo SK
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 44.70 - 22 44.70 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten 07 30.66 - 22 30.66 SWE IFK Växjö
Lucas Andersson 07 35.75 - 22 35.75 SWE IFK Halmstad
Milton Wiklund 07 34.60 - 22 34.60 SWE Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 27.10 - 21 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Nordin 07 39.85 - 22 39.85 SWE IFK Växjö
Lowe Wängelin 07 48.68 - 22 48.68 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Beckman 07 38.74 - 22 38.74 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 Slägga2022-08-26
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 38.04 - 22 38.04 SWE Vallentuna FK
Oskar Haak 07 34.30 - 22 34.30 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Fredrik Jansson 07 28.85 - 22 28.85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Andersson 07 55.75 - 22 55.75 SWE Wärnamo SK
Milton Wiklund 07 47.53 - 22 47.53 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Nordin 07 45.02 - 22 45.02 SWE IFK Växjö
Lowe Wängelin 07 61.71 - 22 61.71 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Spjut2022-08-27
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 34.18 - 22 34.18 SWE Vallentuna FK
Albin Westlund 07 46.48 - 22 46.48 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Ydreborg 07 35.87 - 22 35.87 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Wellstedt 07 34.86 - 22 34.86 SWE Bromma IF
Otto Esberg 07 42.36 - 22 42.36 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alexander Vedin 07 47.01 - 22 47.01 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Erik Wallnäs 07 43.71 - 22 43.71 SWE AIK
Oskar Tennhed 07 43.86 - 22 43.86 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Otto Ejderstedt 07 35.73 - 21 34.32 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Samuel Rasmuson 07 41.43 - 22 41.43 SWE IFK Göteborg
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 38.06 - 22 38.06 SWE IFK Växjö
Lucas Andersson 07 38.85 - 22 38.85 SWE IFK Halmstad
Viktor Sahlin 07 45.09 - 22 45.09 SWE Ystads IF
Oskar Nisser 07 32.82 - 22 32.82 SWE Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 44.69 - 22 44.69 SWE Gefle IF
Irving Lind 07 49.41 - 22 49.41 SWE Hässelby SK
Miron Weber 07 34.07 - 22 34.07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Wilson Sjöström 07 42.88 - 22 42.88 SWE KA 2 IF
F16 100 m2022-08-26
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 13.69 - 22 13.69 SWE Tullinge FI
Pritha Routh 06 13.59 - 21 14.13 SWE Tullinge FI
Ida Svedberg 06 12.81 - 22 12.81 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Nova Rosengren 06 14.29 - 22 14.29 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Angelica Vinberg 06 13.06 - 22 13.06 SWE Visby IF Gute
Linn Von Hofsten 06 12.76 - 22 12.76 SWE Glanshammars IF
Freja Strenius 06 12.72 - 22 12.72 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Lövenklev 06 13.39 - 22 13.39 SWE Varbergs GIF
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 12.37 - 22 12.37 SWE IFK Sunne
Xana Baxter 06 12.79 - 22 12.79 SWE Hässelby SK
Ebba Hållén 06 12.82 - 22 12.82 SWE Eskilstuna FI
F16 200 m2022-08-27
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 28.92 - 22 28.92 SWE Tullinge FI
Pritha Routh 06 28.82 - 21 31.06 SWE Tullinge FI
Nova Rosengren 06 29.88 - 22 29.88 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Angelica Vinberg 06 26.85 - 22 26.85 SWE Visby IF Gute
Linn Von Hofsten 06 26.28 - 22 26.28 SWE Glanshammars IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 27.31 - 21 27.71 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Högberg 06 27.05 - 22 27.05 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Xana Baxter 06 25.92 - 22 25.92 SWE Hässelby SK
Johanna Pihl 06 25.81 - 22 25.81 SWE Hässelby SK
F16 400 m2022-08-26
Sara Barndik 06 1:00.46 - 22 1:00.46 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lily Bosemark 06 58.78 - 22 58.78 SWE IFK Lund
Elin Sander 06 1:04.14 - 22 1:04.14 SWE IF Vingarna
Wilma Högberg 06 1:01.31 - 22 1:01.31 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Nora Hägg 06 1:00.63 - 22 1:00.63 SWE Hässelby SK
F16 800 m2022-08-27
Elsa Tagesson 06 2:17.65 - 22 2:17.65 SWE IK Ymer
Hannah Kinane 06 2:10.06 - 22 2:10.06 SWE Hässelby SK
Linn Adolfsson 06 2:14.03 - 22 2:14.03 SWE Hässelby SK
Lily Bosemark 06 2:16.78 - 22 2:16.78 SWE IFK Lund
Maya Swedin 06 2:25.05 - 20 2:35.43 SWE IFK Lidingö
F16 1500 m2022-08-26
Elsa Tagesson 06 4:44.03 - 22 4:44.03 SWE IK Ymer
Linn Adolfsson 06 4:46.99 - 22 4:46.99 SWE Hässelby SK
Lovisa Emanuelsson 06 5:04.91 - 21 5:09.60 SWE IFK Göteborg
F16 3000 m2022-08-26
Ella Laine 06 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Lovisa Nilsson 06 11:15.19 - 22 11:15.19 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Louice Holgersson 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
F16 1500 m hinder2022-08-27
Ella Laine 06 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Lovisa Nilsson 06 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Nora Hägg 06 5:48.32 - 22 5:48.32 SWE Hässelby SK
Louice Holgersson 06 5:56.09 - 21 6:19.48 SWE KA 2 IF
F16 100 m häck 2022-08-28
Livia Klaesson 06 15.49 - 22 15.49 SWE Hässelby SK
Olivia Hansén 06 15.29 - 22 15.29 SWE IF Udd
Clara Knutsson 06 15.27 - 22 15.27 SWE Upsala IF
F16 300 m häck2022-08-27
Olivia Hansén 06 45.66 - 22 45.66 SWE IF Udd
Sara Barndik 06 47.87 - 22 47.87 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 46.68 - 22 46.68 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Algotsson 06 47.35 - 21 48.08 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Knutsson 06 45.38 - 22 45.38 SWE Upsala IF
F16 Höjd2022-08-26
Tilde Persson 06 1.58 - 22 1.58 SWE IFK Växjö
Cajsa Edelbro 06 1.63 - 22 1.63 SWE Luleå FI
Emelie Nyström 06 1.62 - 21 1.60 SWE Linköpings GIF
Livia Klaesson 06 1.56 - 21 1.54 SWE Hässelby SK
Alice Enetjärn 06 1.63 - 22 1.63 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Anna Möller 06 1.64 - 22 1.64 SWE Södertälje IF
F16 Stav2022-08-28
Nellie Gullberg 06 2.86 - 22 2.86 SWE IK Lerum FI
Ella Holmberg 06 2.86 - 22 2.86 SWE IK Lerum FI
Kajsa Roth 06 3.55 - 22 3.55 SWE IFK Göteborg
Freja Strenius 06 3.25 - 22 3.25 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Rosenberg 06 3.50 - 22 3.50 SWE IFK Växjö
F16 Längd2022-08-26
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 4.73 - 22 4.73 SWE Tullinge FI
Cajsa Edelbro 06 5.20 - 22 5.20 SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Olsson 06 4.88 - 22 4.88 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Ida Svedberg 06 5.10 - 21 4.99 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Nova Rosengren 06 4.62 - 22 4.62 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Angelica Vinberg 06 5.06 - 21 5.02 SWE Visby IF Gute
Alice Enetjärn 06 5.19 - 20 5.10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Inessa Hansen 06 5.35 - 22 5.35 SWE IFK Lund
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 5.77 - 22 5.77 SWE IFK Sunne
Johanna Pihl 06 5.61 - 22 5.61 SWE Hässelby SK
Juni Bengtsson 06 5.14 - 21 4.72 SWE Rånäs 4H
F16 Tresteg2022-08-28
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 10.28 - 20 10.20 SWE Tullinge FI
Tindra Olsson 06 10.20 - 20 10.19 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Nellie Tällberg 06 10.01 - 22 10.01 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Kristelle Grahn 06 10.63 - 21 SWE Spårvägens FK
Angelica Vinberg 06 10.36 - 22 10.36 SWE Visby IF Gute
Alice Enetjärn 06 11.02 - 20 10.66 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Felicia Persson 06 10.45 - 22 10.45 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 12.10 - 22 12.10 SWE IFK Sunne
Frida Ekstav 06 10.45 - 21 10.10 SWE Tierps IF
Linnea Algotsson 06 10.82 - 21 10.81 SWE IFK Växjö
Juni Bengtsson 06 10.92 - 21 SWE Rånäs 4H
F16 Kula2022-08-28
Elvira Hall 06 9.97 - 22 9.97 SWE Ljungby FIK
Majken Nilsson 06 11.50 - 21 11.30 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 13.64 - 22 13.64 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 14.27 - 22 14.27 SWE IFK Växjö
Desiree Essman 06 12.05 - 21 11.08 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Elise Angsten 06 12.53 - 22 12.53 SWE Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 06 11.33 - 22 11.33 SWE Upsala IF
F16 Diskus2022-08-26
Moa Persson 06 27.79 - 22 27.79 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 36.12 - 22 36.12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Tindra Törnestam 06 41.30 - 22 41.30 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anna Askencrantz 06 43.45 - 22 43.45 SWE IFK Växjö
Desiree Essman 06 30.64 - 22 30.64 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 25.91 - 21 25.52 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Thea Grangéus 06 31.51 - 22 31.51 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Ellen Mähler 06 36.53 - 22 36.53 SWE SK Bore
Elise Angsten 06 33.30 - 21 32.75 SWE Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 06 35.62 - 22 35.62 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Kjellström 06 27.54 - 22 27.54 SWE Hässelby SK
F16 Slägga2022-08-28
Elvira Hall 06 41.11 - 22 41.11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Molly Klingener 06 59.32 - 22 59.32 SWE IK Lerum FI
Saga Svensson 06 47.09 - 22 47.09 SWE Eslövs AI
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 57.93 - 22 57.93 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Desiree Essman 06 49.18 - 21 46.25 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 57.89 - 21 56.68 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ellen Mähler 06 50.93 - 22 50.93 SWE SK Bore
Patricia Kamga 06 65.92 - 22 65.92 SWE Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 06 42.58 - 22 42.58 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Kjellström 06 44.99 - 22 44.99 SWE Hässelby SK
F16 Spjut2022-08-27
Moa Persson 06 31.47 - 22 31.47 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Thea Grangéus 06 33.01 - 22 33.01 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Ellen Mähler 06 40.89 - 21 40.33 SWE SK Bore
F15 80 m2022-08-26
Mia Senaneuch 07 12.73 - 22 12.73 SWE Tullinge FI
Amanda Lilja 07 12.10 - 21 12.30 SWE Estuna IF
Nicolina Sinclair 07 11.11 - 22 11.11 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Tuva Frih 07 10.50 - 22 10.50 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Jill Klint 07 10.59 - 22 10.59 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Selma Ford 07 11.50 - 22 11.50 SWE Heleneholms IF
Lovis Olsson 07 11.49 - 22 11.49 SWE Heleneholms IF
Alba Boric 07 10.63 - 22 10.63 SWE Hanvikens SK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 10.19 - 22 10.19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amanda Tran 07 10.28 - 22 10.28 SWE IK Ymer
Wilma Larsson 07 11.45 - 22 11.45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stella Lundström 07 10.08 - 22 10.08 SWE Östersunds GIF
Lia Hagström 07 10.69 - 22 10.69 SWE Säters IF
Julia Falk 07 10.34 - 22 10.34 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Hedström 07 - SWE Boo IF
Filippa Kopparhed 07 10.83 - 22 10.83 SWE Hässelby SK
Alice Ridderstråle 07 10.78 - 22 10.78 SWE Piteå IF
F15 300 m2022-08-27
Edith Grimheden 07 49.47 - 22 49.47 SWE Tullinge FI
Anastasia Rozhkova 07 46.82 - 22 46.82 SWE Tullinge FI
Mia Senaneuch 07 51.84 - 22 51.84 SWE Tullinge FI
Nicolina Sinclair 07 43.91 - 22 43.91 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Tuva Frih 07 41.69 - 22 41.69 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Lilly Loggner 07 42.43 - 22 42.43 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Cederberg 07 42.41 - 22 42.41 SWE Åkersberga SK
Mina Hägglund 07 43.53 - 22 43.53 SWE Hässelby SK
Selma Ford 07 - SWE Heleneholms IF
Ellinore Sparf 07 45.82 - 21 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Holmström 07 42.75 - 22 42.75 SWE Gefle IF
Anna Hillman 07 41.85 - 22 41.85 SWE Gefle IF
Filippa Kopparhed 07 44.45 - 22 44.45 SWE Hässelby SK
F15 800 m2022-08-26
Elsa Hedenius 07 2:49.63 - 21 2:50.76 SWE Tullinge FI
Edith Grimheden 07 2:37.26 - 22 2:37.26 SWE Tullinge FI
Anastasia Rozhkova 07 2:35.15 - 20 2:36.45 SWE Tullinge FI
Ida Häggqvist 07 2:42.70 - 21 SWE Kils AIK
Mina Hägglund 07 2:20.64 - 22 2:20.64 SWE Hässelby SK
Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 2:11.90 - 21 2:13.75 SWE Hälle IF
Agnes Knauer 07 2:24.09 - 22 2:24.09 SWE Hälle IF
Natalie Persson 07 2:26.48 - 21 2:27.43 SWE Mariestads AIF
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 2:44.76 - 21 2:49.77 SWE Ystads IF
Ebba Holmström 07 2:19.81 - 22 2:19.81 SWE Gefle IF
Freja Bjerström 07 2:19.55 - 22 2:19.55 SWE Björnstorps IF
F15 2000 m2022-08-28
Ida Häggqvist 07 - SWE Kils AIK
Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 6:19.10 - 21 6:20.05 SWE Hälle IF
Agnes Knauer 07 7:14.02 - 22 7:14.02 SWE Hälle IF
Ester Strand 07 6:33.14 - 21 7:40.25 SWE Hälle IF
Rebecka Björklund 07 7:28.57 - 22 7:28.57 SWE IF Kville
Natalie Persson 07 - SWE Mariestads AIF
Astrid Hermansson 07 7:15.59 - 22 7:15.59 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Freja Bjerström 07 6:27.73 - 22 6:27.73 SWE Björnstorps IF
F15 1500 m hinder2022-08-26
Ester Skoglund 07 5:54.18 - 22 5:54.18 SWE Östansjö SK
Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 5:09.29 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Agnes Knauer 07 5:45.49 - 22 5:45.49 SWE Hälle IF
Ester Strand 07 5:18.61 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Natalie Persson 07 5:43.02 - 22 5:43.02 SWE Mariestads AIF
F15 80 m häck2022-08-28
Ellen Perman 07 - SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Wilda Runeborg 07 - SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Julia Swerin 07 - SWE IK Lerum FI
Emilia Blomdahl 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Lisa Erkfeldt 07 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Lia Hagström 07 - SWE Säters IF
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 - SWE Ystads IF
Anna Hillman 07 - SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 - SWE Gefle IF
Julia Falk 07 - SWE IFK Växjö
Alice Ridderstråle 07 - SWE Piteå IF
Elin Giebat 07 - SWE IK Orient
F15 300 m häck2022-08-26
Tuva Frih 07 44.15 - 22 44.15 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Lilly Loggner 07 46.32 - 22 46.32 SWE KA 2 IF
Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 45.93 - 22 45.93 SWE Hälle IF
Julia Swerin 07 48.02 - 22 48.02 SWE IK Lerum FI
Ebba Holmström 07 48.99 - 21 SWE Gefle IF
Tova Karlsson 07 47.77 - 22 47.77 SWE Hönö IS
Alice Ridderstråle 07 48.78 - 22 48.78 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Höjd2022-08-26
Alice Jangemyr 07 1.49 - 22 1.49 SWE Mölndals AIK
Astrid Milding 07 1.48 - 22 1.48 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Wilda Runeborg 07 1.64 - 22 1.64 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Wilma Herranen 07 1.57 - 21 1.56 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Isa Lindberg 07 1.64 - 22 1.64 SWE Ystads IF
Ellinore Sparf 07 1.52 - 21 1.50 SWE Spårvägens FK
Isolde Väinölä 07 1.65 - 22 1.65 SWE IK Westmannia
Julia Falk 07 1.58 - 22 1.58 SWE IFK Växjö
Vera Mattsson 07 1.52 - 22 1.52 SWE Hässelby SK
Tea Noreland 07 1.63 - 22 1.63 SWE Södertälje IF
Elin Giebat 07 1.57 - 21 1.55 SWE IK Orient
Tinne Jacobsson 07 1.54 - 22 1.54 SWE Linköpings GIF
Majken Kjellin 07 1.52 - 22 1.52 SWE Falu IK
F15 Stav2022-08-28
Klara Dahlin 07 3.00 - 21 3.00 SWE IF Udd
Vilma Jexe Ek 07 2.35 - 22 2.35 SWE IFK Halmstad
Ebba Persson 07 2.52 - 21 2.45 SWE Södertälje IF
F15 Längd2022-08-26
Amanda Lilja 07 4.61 - 22 4.61 SWE Estuna IF
Freja Sköld 07 5.02 - 22 5.02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Ellen Perman 07 5.03 - 21 4.89 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Jill Klint 07 5.19 - 22 5.19 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Wilda Runeborg 07 5.51 - 22 5.51 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Julia Swerin 07 5.36 - 22 5.36