Startlista per klubb  
 
M 200 m2020-07-11
Magnus Schütz 79 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 27.29 27.29 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Simon Strand 00 23.40 23.40 SWE Högby IF
Oskar Bengtsson 02 22.95 23.00 SWE IF Udd
Erik Dahlin 76 25.78 25.78 SWE IF Udd
Filip Nilsson 92 22.06 22.30 SWE IFK Lund
Tobias Nielsén 75 26.38 26.38 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Tomas Fanta 68 26.83 26.83 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Edrion Lajiq 04 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Philip Tennhed 04 23.31 23.31 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
M 800 m2020-07-11
Simon Carrington 00 1:59.79 SWE Högby IF
Dan Rundqvist 67 3:53.05 3:53.05 SWE Skruvs IF
Fredrik Widfeldt 75 2.30,75 2.30,75 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M 1 mile2020-07-11
Per Gysing 60 5:55.89 5:55.89 SWE FK Studenterna
Markus Ljungqvist 04 5:22.69 5:22.69 SWE IFK Växjö
Martin Larsson 71 6:51.85 6:51.85 SWE IKJ Haninge
Carl Erixon 03 4:48.52 4:48.52 SWE Mölndals AIK
M Höjd2020-07-11
Joakim Wadstein 00 2.03 2.01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M Längd2020-07-11
Anton Olsson 99 6.36 6.14 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Dahlin 76 5.72 5.72 SWE IF Udd
Tomas Fanta 68 6.14 5.51 SWE Oskarshamns SK
M Kula2020-07-11
Filip Larsson 93 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Magnus Schütz 79 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Simon Strand 00 SWE Högby IF
M Diskus2020-07-11
Filip Larsson 93 37.86 37.86 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Magnus Schütz 79 30.51 27.64 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Simon Strand 00 31.60 31.60 SWE Högby IF
M Spjut2020-07-11
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Magnus Schütz 79 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Leif Fröling 56 SWE Högby IF
P17 100 m2020-07-11
Markus Brodin 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FiF Gnistan
Sam Grimheden 04 13.02 13.02 SWE Högby IF
Edrion Lajiq 04 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Erik Gustafsson 03 11.73 11.73 SWE Södra Vi IF
P17 800 m2020-07-11
Markus Brodin 04 SWE Danderyds SK
P17 Höjd2020-07-11
Sam Grimheden 04 1.55 1.55 SWE Högby IF
Erik Gustafsson 03 1.70 1.70 SWE Södra Vi IF
William Peiro 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Längd2020-07-11
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FiF Gnistan
Sam Grimheden 04 4.97 4.97 SWE Högby IF
Philip Tennhed 04 6.39 6.39 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Erik Gustafsson 03 5.98 5.98 SWE Södra Vi IF
William Peiro 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 80 m2020-07-11
August Calles 05 9.93 10.05 SWE Bromma IF
Isak Hughes 05 9.55 SWE IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 10.00 10.00 SWE Södra Vi IF
P15 80 m häck2020-07-11
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 11.36 11.36 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Kalmar SK
P15 Höjd2020-07-11
Edvin Unger 05 1.71 1.65 SWE IFK Lidingö
Hugo Frisesdal 05 1.63 1.63 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Längd2020-07-11
August Calles 05 5.68 5.54 SWE Bromma IF
Algot Hallberg 05 4.85 4.85 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Unger 05 5.56 5.56 SWE IFK Lidingö
Isak Hughes 05 5.87 5.87 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Frisesdal 05 4.89 4.89 SWE KA 2 IF
Sebastian Håårdh 05 5.89 5.89 SWE Södra Vi IF
P15 Kula2020-07-11
August Calles 05 13.10 13.10 SWE Bromma IF
P15 Diskus2020-07-11
Algot Hallberg 05 30.23 30.23 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isak Hughes 05 30.65 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Spjut2020-07-11
Algot Hallberg 05 44.61 44.61 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hugo Frisesdal 05 29.33 29.33 SWE KA 2 IF
P14 80 m2020-07-11
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Bence Skärlund 06 10.49 10.49 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 9.93 9.93 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 10.76 10.76 SWE Kalmar SK
P14 800 m2020-07-11
Bence Skärlund 06 2:26.09 2:26.09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 2:18.16 2:18.16 SWE KA 2 IF
P14 Höjd2020-07-11
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isak Bergström 06 1.50 1.50 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 1.50 1.50 SWE IFK Växjö
Bence Skärlund 06 1.35 1.35 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 1.54 1.54 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 1.60 1.60 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 1.65 1.65 SWE Kalmar SK
P14 Längd2020-07-11
David Jonhed 06 3.56 3.56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isak Bergström 06 4.58 4.58 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 4.60 4.60 SWE IFK Växjö
Bence Skärlund 06 4.49 4.49 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 5.10 5.10 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 5.09 5.09 SWE Kalmar SK
P14 Kula2020-07-11
David Jonhed 06 5.38 5.38 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 12.73 12.73 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Härensjö 06 9.87 9.87 SWE Kalmar SK
Daniel Birgersson 06 12.32 12.32 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P14 Diskus2020-07-11
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isak Bergström 06 27.34 27.34 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 25.50 25.50 SWE IFK Växjö
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 41.02 41.02 SWE KA 2 IF
Daniel Birgersson 06 38.94 38.94 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P14 Spjut2020-07-11
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isak Bergström 06 25.38 25.38 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 29.97 29.97 SWE IFK Växjö
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 46.53 46.53 SWE KA 2 IF
Daniel Birgersson 06 41.34 41.34 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P13 60 m2020-07-11
Edvin Persson 07 8.44 8.44 SWE Högby IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Erik Blomgren 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 8.14 8.14 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Gustav Johansson 07 8.99 8.99 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson 07 8.88 8.88 SWE IK Sisu
Oskar Tennhed 07 8.16 8.16 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
P13 600 m2020-07-11
Edvin Persson 07 1:51.17 1:51.17 SWE Högby IF
Erik Blomgren 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 1:50.61 1:50.61 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten 07 2:01.85 2:01.85 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson 07 1:47.22 1:49.09 SWE IK Sisu
P13 60 m häck2020-07-11
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Oliver Braunias 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Höjd2020-07-11
Edvin Persson 07 1.65 1.65 SWE Högby IF
Hugo Sjösten 07 1.32 1.32 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson 07 1.38 1.38 SWE IK Sisu
P13 Längd2020-07-11
Edvin Persson 07 5.50 5.50 SWE Högby IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Erik Blomgren 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 5.71 5.71 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 4.28 4.28 SWE IFK Växjö
Oliver Braunias 07 4.16 4.16 SWE IFK Växjö
Gustav Johansson 07 4.12 4.12 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten 07 3.98 3.98 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson 07 4.65 4.65 SWE IK Sisu
Elias Andersson 07 4.48 4.48 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Kula2020-07-11
Edvin Persson 07 10.27 10.27 SWE Högby IF
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 8.45 8.45 SWE IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin 07 10.78 10.78 SWE IFK Växjö
Elias Andersson 07 10.45 10.45 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Diskus2020-07-11
Edvin Persson 07 24.86 24.86 SWE Högby IF
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 31.67 31.67 SWE IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin 07 34.51 34.51 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten 07 31.34 31.34 SWE IFK Växjö
Elias Andersson 07 29.67 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Spjut2020-07-11
Elliot Montell 07 37.18 37.18 SWE Bohus IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Erik Petersson 07 36.48 36.48 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 22.96 22.96 SWE IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin 07 29.97 29.97 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten 07 20.79 20.79 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson 07 25.67 25.67 SWE IK Sisu
Oskar Tennhed 07 34.76 34.76 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Elias Andersson 07 23.94 23.94 SWE Wärnamo SK
K 200 m2020-07-11
Lisen Rignell 03 25.79 25.96 SWE Bromma IF
Irma Jonhed 05 26.36 26.36 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elenie Carlsson 05 26.79 27.41 SWE IFK Växjö
Emilia Franzén 04 25.37 25.37 SWE Klippans FK
Evelina Dahlberg 95 26.54 26.54 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Andersson 04 26.90 26.90 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K 800 m2020-07-11
Juni Rugland 03 2:17.47 2:17.47 SWE Höörs IS
Nadja Rugland 01 2:13.99 2:16.57 SWE Höörs IS
K 1 mile2020-07-11
Julia Samuelsson 99 5:01.82 5:01.82 SWE Högby IF
Nelly Össmar 03 5:23.37 5:23.37 SWE Högby IF
K Höjd2020-07-11
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 1.72 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Lovisa Karlsson 00 1.74 1.71 SWE Högby IF
K Stav2020-07-11
Klara Dahlin 07 2.41 2.41 SWE IF Udd
Leonie Mörstam 06 3.30 3.30 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Rosenberg 06 2.85 2.85 SWE IFK Växjö
Milla Ekstrand 03 3.30 3.30 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 2.85 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 2.76 2.76 SWE KA 2 IF
K Längd2020-07-11
Moa Ullgren 96 6.07 5.68 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FiF Gnistan
Lovisa Karlsson 00 6.19 6.13 SWE Högby IF
Frida Bergvall 99 5.38 4.92 SWE IFK Växjö
Thilda Särnevång 96 6.10 5.61 SWE IFK Växjö
Klara Ekelund 99 5.43 5.11 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson 01 5.38 4.89 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2020-07-11
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FiF Gnistan
Lovisa Karlsson 00 SWE Högby IF
Frida Bergvall 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Maria Holmesson 66 SWE IK Lerum FI
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Malmehed 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
K Diskus2020-07-11
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Maria Holmesson 66 SWE IK Lerum FI
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71 SWE Lidköpings IS
K Spjut2020-07-11
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Frida Bergvall 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Helena Cronstedt 01 SWE Malmö AI
F17 100 m2020-07-11
Lisen Rignell 03 12.59 12.71 SWE Bromma IF
Hilda Lindell 04 12.92 12.92 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Franzén 04 12.15 12.15 SWE Klippans FK
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 12.91 13.17 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Andersson 04 12.91 12.91 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F17 800 m2020-07-11
Elin Joabsson 04 2:18.58 2:18.58 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 2:19.04 2:19.30 SWE IFK Växjö
Hilda Lindell 04 2:18.14 2:18.14 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Höjd2020-07-11
Linnéa Svanhall 04 1.68 1.68 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Elin Joabsson 04 1.53 1.50 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 1.67 1.62 SWE Skruvs IF
F17 Längd2020-07-11
Linnéa Svanhall 04 5.62 5.62 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Lisen Rignell 03 5.39 5.39 SWE Bromma IF
Elin Joabsson 04 5.23 5.23 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 5.02 4.95 SWE IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam 04 4.69 4.69 SWE IFK Växjö
Hilda Lindell 04 5.18 5.18 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Franzén 04 5.60 5.57 SWE Klippans FK
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Jonna Lundgren 04 5.31 5.31 SWE Skruvs IF
F17 Kula2020-07-11
Linnéa Svanhall 04 10.95 10.91 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 14.84 14.84 SWE Skruvs IF
F17 Diskus2020-07-11
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 Spjut2020-07-11
Stella Gudmundsson 04 41.99 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 80 m2020-07-11
Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Clara Nilsson 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linnea Hermansson 05 10.89 11.34 SWE Högby IF
Irma Jonhed 05 10.34 10.34 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anna Bergdén 05 10.74 10.74 SWE IF Udd
Elenie Carlsson 05 10.67 11.20 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson 05 10.66 10.66 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Mennborg 05 11.56 11.56 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Lina Ånstad 05 10.52 10.56 SWE Motala AIF
F15 800 m2020-07-11
Towa Nilsson 05 2:27.23 2:27.23 SWE Högby IF
Alma Mennborg 05 2:30.81 2:30.81 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Emma Jonsson 05 2:36.49 2:36.49 SWE Södra Vi IF
F15 80 m häck2020-07-11
Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Molly Zachrison 06 14.24 14.24 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 14.58 14.58 SWE Huddinge AIS
Linnea Hermansson 05 12.30 12.95 SWE Högby IF
Linnea Algotsson 06 13.47 13.47 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 14.90 14.90 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 13.13 13.13 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 13.64 13.64 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 12.92 12.92 SWE Kalmar SK
Malva Axen 05 12.80 14.00 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 14.17 14.17 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnéa Lind 05 13.43 13.43 SWE Södra Vi IF
F15 Höjd2020-07-11
Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Svea Eklundh 05 1.45 1.45 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 1.54 1.54 SWE Motala AIF
Linnéa Lind 05 1.39 1.39 SWE Södra Vi IF
F15 Längd2020-07-11
Clara Nilsson 05 4.40 4.40 SWE Hovslätts IK
Irma Jonhed 05 5.27 5.27 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anna Bergdén 05 4.73 4.73 SWE IF Udd
Elenie Carlsson 05 5.11 5.11 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 4.41 4.41 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 4.86 4.86 SWE IFK Växjö
Josefine Holmesson 05 4.58 4.58 SWE IK Lerum FI
Lina Ånstad 05 5.25 5.25 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axen 05 4.98 4.86 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 4.39 4.39 SWE Motala AIF
Thelma Andersson 05 4.82 4.33 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson 05 4.37 4.37 SWE Södra Vi IF
Linnéa Lind 05 4.93 4.93 SWE Södra Vi IF
F15 Kula2020-07-11
Ronja Rickardsson 05 10.88 10.88 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Mennborg 05 9.48 9.48 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Josefine Holmesson 05 10.78 10.78 SWE IK Lerum FI
Malva Axen 05 13.11 11.72 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 9.60 9.60 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 10.72 10.72 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Diskus2020-07-11
Amanda Cederlöf 05 20.97 20.97 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 36.35 36.35 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Mennborg 05 36.82 36.82 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Josefine Holmesson 05 27.83 27.83 SWE IK Lerum FI
Malva Axen 05 34.88 34.88 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 33.72 30.40 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Spjut2020-07-11
Linnea Hermansson 05 31.14 27.09 SWE Högby IF
Towa Nilsson 05 27.02 22.36 SWE Högby IF
Malva Axen 05 35.69 35.69 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 32.10 32.10 SWE Motala AIF
F14 80 m2020-07-11
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Molly Zachrison 06 11.90 11.90 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 11.49 11.49 SWE Huddinge AIS
Freja Strenius 06 10.89 10.89 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 10.88 10.88 SWE Kalmar SK
Linnea Odéhn 06 11.23 11.23 SWE Malmö AI
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
F14 800 m2020-07-11
Emma Eriksson 06 2:31.57 2:31.57 SWE IK Westmannia
Louice Holgersson 06 2:33.54 2:33.54 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Odéhn 06 2:35.28 2:35.28 SWE Malmö AI
Matilda Martini 06 2:35.01 2:35.01 SWE Motala AIF
Clara Widfeldt 06 2:34.94 2:34.94 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F14 Höjd2020-07-11
Ida Dahlén 06 1.35 1.35 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 1.30 1.30 SWE Huddinge AIS
Linnea Algotsson 06 1.42 1.39 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Persson 06 1.57 1.56 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Eriksson 06 1.50 1.50 SWE IK Westmannia
Louice Holgersson 06 1.26 1.26 SWE KA 2 IF
Matilda Martini 06 1.41 1.41 SWE Motala AIF
F14 Längd2020-07-11
Ida Dahlén 06 4.11 4.11 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FiF Gnistan
Linnea Algotsson 06 4.48 4.48 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Persson 06 4.72 4.72 SWE IFK Växjö
Freja Strenius 06 4.22 4.22 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 4.80 4.80 SWE Kalmar SK
F14 Kula2020-07-11
Ida Edling 07 10.96 10.96 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Ida Malmros 06 7.94 7.94 SWE IF Udd
Linnea Algotsson 06 9.64 9.64 SWE IFK Växjö
Isa Persson 06 9.24 9.24 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Mähler 06 7.54 7.54 SWE SK Bore
F14 Diskus2020-07-11
Ida Malmros 06 25.16 25.16 SWE IF Udd
Linnea Algotsson 06 24.08 24.08 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Rosenberg 06 23.84 23.84 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Mähler 06 31.97 31.97 SWE SK Bore
F14 Spjut2020-07-11
Ida Dahlén 06 21.98 21.98 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Tilde Persson 06 24.95 24.95 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Eriksson 06 22.82 22.82 SWE IK Westmannia
Freja Strenius 06 24.66 24.66 SWE KA 2 IF
Matilda Martini 06 23.64 23.64 SWE Motala AIF
Ellen Mähler 06 34.78 34.78 SWE SK Bore
F13 60 m2020-07-11
Siri Vrethammar 07 8.50 8.50 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Tuva Grimheden 07 9.27 9.27 SWE Högby IF
Wilma Herranen 07 SWE Högby IF
Alva Sandgren 07 8.92 8.92 SWE IFK Växjö
Isolde Väinölä 07 8.73 8.73 SWE IK Westmannia
Maja Karlsson 07 9.06 9.06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 9.90 9.90 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 8.86 8.86 SWE KA 2 IF
Judith Nielsén 07 8.57 8.57 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elin Runemar 07 9.23 9.23 SWE Turebergs FK
Filippa Engström 07 9.05 9.05 SWE Västerås FK
F13 600 m2020-07-11
Siri Vrethammar 07 1:56.64 1:56.64 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Elsa Unger 07 1:59.36 1:59.36 SWE IF Linnéa
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Lilly Loggner 07 1:50.08 1:50.08 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Kindbom 07 1:59.10 SWE Motala AIF
Judith Nielsén 07 1:58.08 1:58.08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F13 60 m häck2020-07-11
Siri Vrethammar 07 9.78 9.78 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Tuva Grimheden 07 9.98 9.98 SWE Högby IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 9.83 9.83 SWE IK Hinden
Moa Kindbom 07 11.22 11.22 SWE Motala AIF
Judith Nielsén 07 10.25 10.25 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F13 Höjd2020-07-11
Siri Vrethammar 07 1.36 1.36 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Meia Nilsson 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Tuva Grimheden 07 1.40 1.40 SWE Högby IF
Wilma Herranen 07 SWE Högby IF
Nellie Grankvist 07 1.37 1.37 SWE IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer 07 1.40 1.40 SWE IK Hinden
Isolde Väinölä 07 1.50 1.50 SWE IK Westmannia
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 1.41 1.41 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 1.15 1.15 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 1.41 1.41 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Kindbom 07 1.37 1.37 SWE Motala AIF
F13 Längd2020-07-11
Ida Edling 07 4.16 4.16 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Julia Elofsson 07 3.63 3.63 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Siri Vrethammar 07 4.56 4.56 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Meia Nilsson 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Tuva Grimheden 07 4.23 4.23 SWE Högby IF
Wilma Herranen 07 SWE Högby IF
Alva Sandgren 07 7.68 4.44 SWE IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer 07 4.98 4.98 SWE IK Hinden
Isolde Väinölä 07 4.98 4.98 SWE IK Westmannia
Miranda Holmberg 07 3.93 3.93 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 4.29 4.29 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 3.97 3.97 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 4.35 4.35 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 3.25 3.25 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 4.30 4.30 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 4.31 4.31 SWE KA 2 IF
Judith Nielsén 07 4.60 4.60 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Filippa Engström 07 4.29 4.29 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Kula2020-07-11
Ida Edling 07 13.46 13.46 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Julia Elofsson 07 8.01 8.01 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Wilma Herranen 07 SWE Högby IF
Nellie Grankvist 07 9.87 9.87 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Hedin 07 10.42 10.42 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Sandgren 07 7.57 7.57 SWE IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer 07 10.83 10.83 SWE IK Hinden
Isolde Väinölä 07 9.88 9.88 SWE IK Westmannia
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 7.71 7.71 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 10.02 10.02 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 9.28 9.28 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Runemar 07 13.94 13.94 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Diskus2020-07-11
Ida Edling 07 26.88 26.88 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Julia Elofsson 07 24.97 24.97 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Klara Dahlin 07 23.38 23.38 SWE IF Udd
Alva Hedin 07 22.46 22.46 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Runemar 07 31.92 31.92 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Spjut2020-07-11
Julia Elofsson 07 27.50 27.50 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Meia Nilsson 07 SWE FiF Gnistan
Klara Dahlin 07 22.62 22.62 SWE IF Udd
Alva Sandgren 07 16.77 16.77 SWE IFK Växjö
Miranda Holmberg 07 15.40 15.40 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Kindbom 07 21.46 21.46 SWE Motala AIF
Elin Runemar 07 26.02 26.02 SWE Turebergs FK