Startlista per klubb  
 
M Höjd2020-01-06
Rufus Arvén 04 1,87 SWE Hellas FK
P17 60 m2020-01-06
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
P17 60 m häck2020-01-06
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
P17 Stav2020-01-06
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
P15 60 m2020-01-06
Jacob Nilsson 05 8,10 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 200 m2020-01-06
Jacob Nilsson 05 24,77 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 60 m häck2020-01-06
Jacob Nilsson 05 10,09 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 Höjd2020-01-06
Jacob Nilsson 05 1,55 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 Längd2020-01-06
Jacob Nilsson 05 5,60 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 Kula2020-01-06
Jacob Nilsson 05 12,29 SWE Spårvägens FK
P13 60 m2020-01-06
Matteus Edetoft 07 8,80 8,80 SWE Danderyds SK
Theodor Sjölander 07 8,23 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 200 m2020-01-06
Matteus Edetoft 07 29,00 29,00 SWE Danderyds SK
Arvid Åberg 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Theodor Sjölander 07 27,42 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 800 m2020-01-06
Matteus Edetoft 07 1.48,00 1.48,00 SWE Danderyds SK
Arvid Åberg 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 60 m häck2020-01-06
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Höjd2020-01-06
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Längd2020-01-06
Matteus Edetoft 07 4,63 4,63 SWE Danderyds SK
Arvid Åberg 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elias Högnelid 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
P10 3-kamp2020-01-06
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Marcus Edetoft 10 SWE Danderyds SK
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
K 200 m2020-01-06
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Visby IF Gute
K 800 m2020-01-06
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Visby IF Gute
K 3000 m2020-01-06
Elmina Saksi 80 .11,51 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 60 m2020-01-06
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mette Brands 04 SWE Hellas FK
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 60 m häck2020-01-06
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mette Brands 04 SWE Hellas FK
F17 Längd2020-01-06
Mette Brands 04 SWE Hellas FK
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 60 m2020-01-06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Maja Mccarthy 06 SWE Hellas FK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Klara Pappila 05 SWE Hellas FK
F15 200 m2020-01-06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filippa Eklund 05 29,20 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Pappila 05 SWE Hellas FK
F15 60 m häck2020-01-06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 Höjd2020-01-06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filippa Eklund 05 1,57 1,57 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Mccarthy 06 SWE Hellas FK
Julia Bodin 06 130,00 130,00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F15 Längd2020-01-06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filippa Eklund 05 4,74 4,74 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Mccarthy 06 SWE Hellas FK
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Klara Pappila 05 SWE Hellas FK
F13 60 m2020-01-06
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elvira Peterson 08 SWE Hellas FK
F13 200 m2020-01-06
Edit Holmberg 07 27,83 SWE Hellas FK
F13 60 m häck2020-01-06
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
F13 Höjd2020-01-06
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elvira Peterson 08 SWE Hellas FK
F13 Längd2020-01-06
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elvira Peterson 08 SWE Hellas FK
Edit Holmberg 07 5,00 SWE Hellas FK
F13 Kula2020-01-06
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
F10 3-kamp2020-01-06
Naomi Carlson 10 SWE Hellas FK
F9 3-kamp2020-01-06
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF